| Teams | Yorkshire Amateur | Matches | Season 2018/19

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
7th Frdly Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3-2 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7th - Friendlies
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3-2 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
(at East End Park FC)
(at East End Park FC)
10th Frdly Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurCarl Heard 25
Harrison Blakey 58, 85
3-0
HT: 1-0
Hunslet Club
Hunslet Club
10th - Friendlies
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurCarl Heard 25
Harrison Blakey 58, 85
3-0
HT: 1-0
Hunslet Club
Hunslet Club
(at East End Park FC)
(at East End Park FC)
14th Frdly Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
0-3
HT: 0-3
Guiseley
GuiseleyReece Thompson 26
Rowan Liburd 36
Terry Kennedy 40
14th - Friendlies
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
0-3
HT: 0-3
Guiseley
GuiseleyReece Thompson 26
Rowan Liburd 36
Terry Kennedy 40
17th Frdly Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 15, 44
Jason St Juste 25
Arron Kitoa 33
T'nique Fishley 55
Mustapha Kassama Sonko 80
6-0
HT: 4-0
Robin Hood Athletic
Robin Hood Athletic
17th - Friendlies
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 15, 44
Jason St Juste 25
Arron Kitoa 33
T'nique Fishley 55
Mustapha Kassama Sonko 80
6-0
HT: 4-0
Robin Hood Athletic
Robin Hood Athletic
21st Frdly Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 15pen
1-1
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndrew Horbury 60pen
21st - Friendlies
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 15pen
1-1
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndrew Horbury 60pen
25th Frdly Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAaron Kitao 78
1-0
HT: 0-0
Carlton Athletic
Carlton Athletic
25th - Friendlies
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAaron Kitao 78
1-0
HT: 0-0
Carlton Athletic
Carlton Athletic
28th Frdly Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDarren Thornton
1-0 Field
28th - Friendlies
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDarren Thornton
1-0 Field
August
August
4th NCELP Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLewis Bemrose 35
Jack Cross 38
Martin Pembleton 53
Wayne Graves 59
Jack McMenemy 69
5-2
Att: 71
HT: 2-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 11
Ashley Flynn 65
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLewis Bemrose 35
Jack Cross 38
Martin Pembleton 53
Wayne Graves 59
Jack McMenemy 69
5-2
Att: 71
HT: 2-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 11
Ashley Flynn 65
11th NCELP Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersConner Harman 35
1-5
Att: 55
HT: 1-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 23, 62, 71, 75
Thomas Rose 85
11th - NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersConner Harman 35
1-5
Att: 55
HT: 1-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 23, 62, 71, 75
Thomas Rose 85
14th NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFranck Zalo 10
Brice Tiani 67
2-0
Att: 56
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFranck Zalo 10
Brice Tiani 67
2-0
Att: 56
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
18th NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 21, 55
2-2
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchKieran Ryan 73
Samuel Scrivens 78
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 21, 55
2-2
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchKieran Ryan 73
Samuel Scrivens 78
21st NCELP Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthJonathan Froggatt 35pen
Oliver Fearon 69
2-3
Att: 101
HT: 1-2
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 7
Fernando Moke 44
Ashley Flynn 90
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthJonathan Froggatt 35pen
Oliver Fearon 69
2-3
Att: 101
HT: 1-2
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 7
Fernando Moke 44
Ashley Flynn 90
September
September
1st FAV1Q West Allotment Celtic
W Allotment CelticMichael Baxter 15, 16
Matthew Hayton 27
3-0
Att: 44
HT: 3-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
1st - FA Vase First Round Qualifying
West Allotment Celtic
W Allotment CelticMichael Baxter 15, 16
Matthew Hayton 27
3-0
Att: 44
HT: 3-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
8th NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 45
Matthew Dempsey 78
2-2
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyJames Ngoe 67
Ryan Basi 90
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 45
Matthew Dempsey 78
2-2
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyJames Ngoe 67
Ryan Basi 90
15th NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurMatthew Dempsey 4
Ashley Flynn 10
Fernando Moke 55
3-1
Att: 61
HT: 2-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwaySam Barker 36
15th - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurMatthew Dempsey 4
Ashley Flynn 10
Fernando Moke 55
3-1
Att: 61
HT: 2-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwaySam Barker 36
22nd NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurMatthew Dempsey 26
Ashley Flynn 48pen
Brice Tiani 60
Harrison Blakey 87
4-1
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 67
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurMatthew Dempsey 26
Ashley Flynn 48pen
Brice Tiani 60
Harrison Blakey 87
4-1
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 67
29th NCELP Barton Town
Barton TownMatthew Plummer 2
William Waudby 34
Owen Marshall 60
Gareth Barlow 71
4-3
Att: 130
HT: 2-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 30
Adam Shaw 82
Ashley Flynn 90
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownMatthew Plummer 2
William Waudby 34
Owen Marshall 60
Gareth Barlow 71
4-3
Att: 130
HT: 2-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 30
Adam Shaw 82
Ashley Flynn 90
October
October
2nd NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 15, 80, 90
T'nique Fishley 37
4-5
Att: 35
HT: 2-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJoe Barden 10, 53
Joshua McKiernon 60
Ombeni Ruhanduka 83, 90
2nd - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 15, 80, 90
T'nique Fishley 37
4-5
Att: 35
HT: 2-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJoe Barden 10, 53
Joshua McKiernon 60
Ombeni Ruhanduka 83, 90
6th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayStephen Smith 33
1-2
Att: 83
HT: 1-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 11
Fernando Moke 90
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayStephen Smith 33
1-2
Att: 83
HT: 1-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 11
Fernando Moke 90
9th WRCC1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
0-5
Att: 38
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAdam Shaw 44, 52, 59
Ashley Flynn 71
Fernando Moke 80
9th - West Riding County Cup First Round
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
0-5
Att: 38
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAdam Shaw 44, 52, 59
Ashley Flynn 71
Fernando Moke 80
13th NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 52
T'nique Fishley 74
2-0
Att: 93
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 52
T'nique Fishley 74
2-0
Att: 93
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
20th NCELP Goole AFC
Goole AFCDaniel Barrett 23
1-2
Att: 136
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 59, 80
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Goole AFC
Goole AFCDaniel Barrett 23
1-2
Att: 136
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 59, 80
27th NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeBrandon Kane 17
Thomas Brook 41
Rhys Davies 63
3-5
Att: 68
HT: 2-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 18, 77
Callum Charlton 52, 86
Fernando Moke 66
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeBrandon Kane 17
Thomas Brook 41
Rhys Davies 63
3-5
Att: 68
HT: 2-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 18, 77
Callum Charlton 52, 86
Fernando Moke 66
30th LC2 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 28
1-2
Att: 42
HT: 1-1
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthBradley Nicholson 37, 62
30th - NCEL League Cup Second Round
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 28
1-2
Att: 42
HT: 1-1
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthBradley Nicholson 37, 62
November
November
3rd NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 20, 89
Fernando Moke 28
Callum Charlton 45
4-0
Att: 44
HT: 3-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3rd - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 20, 89
Fernando Moke 28
Callum Charlton 45
4-0
Att: 44
HT: 3-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
6th NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 20, 77, 85
Fernando Moke 45
4-3
Att: 77
HT: 2-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJake Day 11, 17pen
Jack Bulless 53
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 20, 77, 85
Fernando Moke 45
4-3
Att: 77
HT: 2-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJake Day 11, 17pen
Jack Bulless 53
10th NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurJason St Juste 78
1-0
Att: 138
HT: 0-0
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurJason St Juste 78
1-0
Att: 138
HT: 0-0
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
13th WRCC2 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 35pen
Ben Laycock 45
Leon Henry 63
3-0
Att: 51
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
13th - West Riding County Cup Second Round
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 35pen
Ben Laycock 45
Leon Henry 63
3-0
Att: 51
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
17th NCELP Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownWilliam Lenehan 55
1-2
Att: 294
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 6, 51
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownWilliam Lenehan 55
1-2
Att: 294
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 6, 51
24th NCELP Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-3
Att: 79
HT: 0-2
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 20
Brice Tiani 40, 55
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-3
Att: 79
HT: 0-2
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 20
Brice Tiani 40, 55
December
December
8th NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurSteven Wankiewicz 48og
1-1
Att: 125
HT: 0-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownSteven Wankiewicz 71
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurSteven Wankiewicz 48og
1-1
Att: 125
HT: 0-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownSteven Wankiewicz 71
22nd NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJahmal Riley 2
Matthew Parkin 9
Joseph Pugh 11pen
3-1
Att: 151
HT: 3-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurLuke Sharry 58
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJahmal Riley 2
Matthew Parkin 9
Joseph Pugh 11pen
3-1
Att: 151
HT: 3-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurLuke Sharry 58
29th NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 82pen
1-0
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 82pen
1-0
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth
January
January
5th NCELP Garforth Town
Garforth TownSean Hunter 50
Daniel Williams 87
2-0
Att: 143
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth TownSean Hunter 50
Daniel Williams 87
2-0
Att: 143
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
12th NCELP Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedRyan Hargreaves 14
Andrew Cooper 76
2-1
Att: 84
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDevonte Newman-Morton 69
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedRyan Hargreaves 14
Andrew Cooper 76
2-1
Att: 84
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDevonte Newman-Morton 69
15th WRCCQF Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
0-4
Att: 177
HT: 0-2
Guiseley
GuiseleyPaul Clayton 4, 62
Will Thornton 26
Kieron Ceesay 46
15th - West Riding County Cup Quarter-Finals
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
0-4
Att: 177
HT: 0-2
Guiseley
GuiseleyPaul Clayton 4, 62
Will Thornton 26
Kieron Ceesay 46
19th NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDevonte Newman-Morton 14
Ashley Flynn 77
Gareth Barlow 81og
3-0
Att: 69
HT: 1-0
Barton Town
Barton Town
19th - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDevonte Newman-Morton 14
Ashley Flynn 77
Gareth Barlow 81og
3-0
Att: 69
HT: 1-0
Barton Town
Barton Town
26th NCELP Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareBradley Dockerty 3, 75
Graham McLachlan 6og
Sam Jones 40
4-1
Att: 104
HT: 3-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 84
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareBradley Dockerty 3, 75
Graham McLachlan 6og
Sam Jones 40
4-1
Att: 104
HT: 3-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 84
February
February
16th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-4
Att: 74
HT: 0-3
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 5, 34
Callum Charlton 43
Ashley Flynn 55
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-4
Att: 74
HT: 0-3
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 5, 34
Callum Charlton 43
Ashley Flynn 55
26th NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 9, 47, 69
Fernando Moke 24
4-0
Att: 74
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 9, 47, 69
Fernando Moke 24
4-0
Att: 74
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
March
March
2nd NCELP Worksop Town
Worksop TownLynton Karkach 5
Craig Mitchell 29, 40, 76
Steven McDonnell 81
Kyle Jordan 89pen, 90
7-0
Att: 656
HT: 3-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
2nd - NCEL Premier Division
Worksop Town
Worksop TownLynton Karkach 5
Craig Mitchell 29, 40, 76
Steven McDonnell 81
Kyle Jordan 89pen, 90
7-0
Att: 656
HT: 3-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
9th NCELP Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 18
Jake Day 40
Nathan Modest 81
3-0
Att: 196
HT: 2-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
9th - NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 18
Jake Day 40
Nathan Modest 81
3-0
Att: 196
HT: 2-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
23rd NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 59, 79
2-0
Att: 75
HT: 0-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 59, 79
2-0
Att: 75
HT: 0-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
26th NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDevonte Newman-Morton 87
Ashley Flynn 90
2-1
Att: 58
HT: 0-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCJoshua Schofield 40
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDevonte Newman-Morton 87
Ashley Flynn 90
2-1
Att: 58
HT: 0-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCJoshua Schofield 40
April
April
6th NCELP Maltby Main
Maltby MainJordan Turner 90
1-1
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 25pen
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJordan Turner 90
1-1
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 25pen
13th NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurJason St Juste 23
Ashley Flynn 42, 89
3-0
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurJason St Juste 23
Ashley Flynn 42, 89
3-0
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
16th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyRyan Basi 85
1-2
Att: 87
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 7
Fernando Moke 77
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyRyan Basi 85
1-2
Att: 87
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 7
Fernando Moke 77
20th NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 6
Devonte Newman-Morton 42
2-1
Att: 59
HT: 2-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBradley Walker 59
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 6
Devonte Newman-Morton 42
2-1
Att: 59
HT: 2-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBradley Walker 59
23rd NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
0-1
Att: 81
HT: 0-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareAdam Knight 86
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
0-1
Att: 81
HT: 0-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareAdam Knight 86
27th NCELP Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchJordan Coduri 26, 65, 77
3-0
Att: 264
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchJordan Coduri 26, 65, 77
3-0
Att: 264
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P 1 Worksop Town 38 90 55
2 Penistone Church 38 82 63
3 Bridlington Town 38 77 47
4 Hemsworth MW 38 75 38
5 Yorkshire Amateur 38 73 21
6 Maltby Main 38 68 29
7 Staveley MW 38 67 32
8 Handsworth Parr 38 63 3
9 Knaresborough 38 60 13
10 Eccleshill United 38 53 -6
11 Barton Town 38 52 3
12 Bottesford Town 38 52 -4
13 Liversedge 38 48 -24
14 Garforth Town 38 42 -8
15 Thackley 38 40 -10
16 Albion Sports 38 40 -22
17 Athersley Rec 38 31 -45
18 Goole AFC 38 23 -61
R 19 Harrogate Railway Ath 38 22 -59
R 20 Hall Road Rangers 38 20 -65
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Grimsby Borough 38 84 64
2 Campion 38 82 49
3 Hallam 38 76 45
4 Winterton Rangers 38 75 38
5 Nostell MW 38 74 39
6 Dronfield Town 38 67 17
7 Worsbrough Bridge 38 62 -1
8 Parkgate 38 61 8
9 Selby Town 38 57 6
10 Swallownest 38 52 -5
11 Glasshoughton Welfare 38 50 -15
12 AFC Emley 38 48 3
13 East Yorks Carnegie 38 44 -6
14 Rossington Main 38 42 -28
15 Skegness Town 38 40 -29
16 Ollerton Town 38 37 -25
17 Armthorpe Welfare 38 37 -31
18 Shirebrook Town 38 34 -28
19 FC Bolsover 38 31 -61
R 20 Harworth Colliery 38 29 -40

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One

Other Competitions

Match Reviews

Fixtures