| Teams | Staveley Miners Welfare | Matches | Season 2018/19

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
9th Frdly Retford
Retford
0-1HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWSam Finlaw 68

HT: 0-0
9th - Friendlies
Retford
Retford
0-1HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWSam Finlaw 68

HT: 0-0
14th Frdly AFC Bentley
AFC Bentley
3-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
 
14th - Friendlies
AFC Bentley
AFC Bentley
3-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
 
18th Frdly Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King
Joshua Brentnall
2-5 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
 
18th - Friendlies
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King
Joshua Brentnall
2-5 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
 
23rd Frdly Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
1-3 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
 
23rd - Friendlies
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
1-3 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
 
28th Frdly Dunkirk
DunkirkAdam Burton 14
Jake Willetts 23, 42
3-3HT: 3-3 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWUnknown 22, 28, 45

HT: 3-3
28th - Friendlies
Dunkirk
DunkirkAdam Burton 14
Jake Willetts 23, 42
3-3HT: 3-3 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWUnknown 22, 28, 45

HT: 3-3
30th Frdly Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3-1 Doncaster Rovers U23s
 
30th - Friendlies
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3-1 Doncaster Rovers U23s
 
August
August
4th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Baskerville 27
1-1Att: 120HT: 1-0 Barton Town
Barton TownJamie Goddard 83
Att: 120
HT: 1-0
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Baskerville 27
1-1Att: 120HT: 1-0 Barton Town
Barton TownJamie Goddard 83
Att: 120
HT: 1-0
11th FACEP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMatthew Davies 3
Liam Greenfield 15
Tyla Bell 22
Adam Baskerville 53
4-2Att: 161HT: 3-0 Boston Town
Boston TownCameron Johnson 67
Harrison Holland 80
Att: 161
HT: 3-0
11th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMatthew Davies 3
Liam Greenfield 15
Tyla Bell 22
Adam Baskerville 53
4-2Att: 161HT: 3-0 Boston Town
Boston TownCameron Johnson 67
Harrison Holland 80
Att: 161
HT: 3-0
14th NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFranck Zalo 10
Brice Tiani 67
2-0Att: 56HT: 1-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
Att: 56
HT: 1-0
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFranck Zalo 10
Brice Tiani 67
2-0Att: 56HT: 1-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
Att: 56
HT: 1-0
18th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
0-5Att: 69HT: 0-4 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJordan Claxton 13
Adam Baskerville 27pen, 29, 33
Tyla Bell 54
Att: 69
HT: 0-4
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
0-5Att: 69HT: 0-4 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJordan Claxton 13
Adam Baskerville 27pen, 29, 33
Tyla Bell 54
Att: 69
HT: 0-4
22nd NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWRobson Doolan 43
Matthew Davies 67
Jahmal Riley 75
3-0Att: 174HT: 1-0 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
Att: 174
HT: 1-0
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWRobson Doolan 43
Matthew Davies 67
Jahmal Riley 75
3-0Att: 174HT: 1-0 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
Att: 174
HT: 1-0
25th FACP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Baskerville 11
Jahmal Riley 28
Robson Doolan 47
3-0Att: 220HT: 2-0 Lutterworth Town
Att: 220
HT: 2-0
25th - FA Cup Preliminary Round
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Baskerville 11
Jahmal Riley 28
Robson Doolan 47
3-0Att: 220HT: 2-0 Lutterworth Town
Att: 220
HT: 2-0
September
September
1st FAV1Q Selby Town
Selby Town
0-5Att: 135HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 18, 66
Matthew Parkin 70
Joe Pugh 84, 88
Att: 135
HT: 0-1
1st - FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-5Att: 135HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 18, 66
Matthew Parkin 70
Joe Pugh 84, 88
Att: 135
HT: 0-1
7th FAC1Q Basford United
Basford UnitedZayn Hakeem 68
1-3Att: 379HT: 0-2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Baskerville 4pen, 22
Liam Greenfield 73
Att: 379
HT: 0-2
7th - FA Cup First Round Qualifying
Basford United
Basford UnitedZayn Hakeem 68
1-3Att: 379HT: 0-2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Baskerville 4pen, 22
Liam Greenfield 73
Att: 379
HT: 0-2
15th FAV2Q Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 2, 53
Liam Greenfield 34
Sam Finlaw 77
4-1Att: 227HT: 2-1 Maine Road
Maine RoadBen Davison 10
Att: 227
HT: 2-1
15th - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 2, 53
Liam Greenfield 34
Sam Finlaw 77
4-1Att: 227HT: 2-1 Maine Road
Maine RoadBen Davison 10
Att: 227
HT: 2-1
22nd FAC2Q Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
0-4Att: 437HT: 0-1 Guiseley
GuiseleyScott Smith 35
Kingsley James 53, 74, 90
Att: 437
HT: 0-1
22nd - FA Cup Second Round Qualifying
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
0-4Att: 437HT: 0-1 Guiseley
GuiseleyScott Smith 35
Kingsley James 53, 74, 90
Att: 437
HT: 0-1
29th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 57
1-0Att: 128HT: 0-0 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Att: 128
HT: 0-0
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 57
1-0Att: 128HT: 0-0 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Att: 128
HT: 0-0
October
October
3rd NCELP Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJake Thompson 83
Sam Bradley 90
2-2Att: 89HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 37
Matthew Davies 51
Att: 89
HT: 0-1
3rd - NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJake Thompson 83
Sam Bradley 90
2-2Att: 89HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 37
Matthew Davies 51
Att: 89
HT: 0-1
6th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 26pen
Jahmal Riley 66
2-2Att: 113HT: 1-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 12, 48
Att: 113
HT: 1-1
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 26pen
Jahmal Riley 66
2-2Att: 113HT: 1-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 12, 48
Att: 113
HT: 1-1
13th FAV1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 37
Tyla Bell 71
2-2
(aet)Att: 271HT: 1-190: 2-2
Silsden
SilsdenWilliam Storrie 36
Aidan Kirby 66
Att: 271
HT: 1-1
90: 2-2
13th - FA Vase First Round
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 37
Tyla Bell 71
2-2
(aet)Att: 271HT: 1-190: 2-2
Silsden
SilsdenWilliam Storrie 36
Aidan Kirby 66
Att: 271
HT: 1-1
90: 2-2
16th FAV1R Silsden
SilsdenLuke Baldwin 4
Joe Gaughan 10
2-0Att: 179HT: 2-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
Att: 179
HT: 2-0
16th - FA Vase First RoundReplay
Silsden
SilsdenLuke Baldwin 4
Joe Gaughan 10
2-0Att: 179HT: 2-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
Att: 179
HT: 2-0
20th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMatthew Davies 39
1-1Att: 177HT: 1-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecKieran Scargill 88pen
Att: 177
HT: 1-0
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMatthew Davies 39
1-1Att: 177HT: 1-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecKieran Scargill 88pen
Att: 177
HT: 1-0
24th SHSC2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 32, 44, 47, 52, 86
Jahmal Riley 41
Matthew Parkin 50
Conner Williamson 61
8-0Att: 87HT: 3-0 High Green Villa
High Green Villa
Att: 87
HT: 3-0
24th - Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Second Round
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 32, 44, 47, 52, 86
Jahmal Riley 41
Matthew Parkin 50
Conner Williamson 61
8-0Att: 87HT: 3-0 High Green Villa
High Green Villa
Att: 87
HT: 3-0
27th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
0-1Att: 291HT: 0-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownSteven Woolley 76
Att: 291
HT: 0-0
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
0-1Att: 291HT: 0-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownSteven Woolley 76
Att: 291
HT: 0-0
30th LC3 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 18
Mark Fereday 55
2-4Att: 77HT: 1-2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 8
Charlie Oglesby 41
Tyla Bell 65
Sam Kay 80
Att: 77
HT: 1-2
30th - NCEL League Cup Third Round
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 18
Mark Fereday 55
2-4Att: 77HT: 1-2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 8
Charlie Oglesby 41
Tyla Bell 65
Sam Kay 80
Att: 77
HT: 1-2
November
November
6th NCELP Garforth Town
Garforth Town
0-1Att: 67HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAndrew Fox 28
Att: 67
HT: 0-1
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
0-1Att: 67HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAndrew Fox 28
Att: 67
HT: 0-1
10th NCELP Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJoshua Vickers 31
Keiron Walker 90
2-2Att: 63HT: 1-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 90
Jahmal Riley 90
Att: 63
HT: 1-0
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJoshua Vickers 31
Keiron Walker 90
2-2Att: 63HT: 1-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 90
Jahmal Riley 90
Att: 63
HT: 1-0
14th SHSC3 Dodworth Miners Welfare
Dodworth MWDaniel Cawley 66
1-2Att: 106HT: 0-2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Baskerville 2
Jahmal Riley 25
Att: 106
HT: 0-2
14th - Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Third Round
Dodworth Miners Welfare
Dodworth MWDaniel Cawley 66
1-2Att: 106HT: 0-2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Baskerville 2
Jahmal Riley 25
Att: 106
HT: 0-2
(at Staveley Miners Welfare FC)
(at Staveley Miners Welfare FC)
17th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyJordan Hines 3
Jordan Hendrie 80
2-2Att: 111HT: 1-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 13, 90
Att: 111
HT: 1-1
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyJordan Hines 3
Jordan Hendrie 80
2-2Att: 111HT: 1-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 13, 90
Att: 111
HT: 1-1
24th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWRobson Doolan 4
Jordan Claxton 38
2-2Att: 133HT: 2-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainJordan Turner 49, 78
Att: 133
HT: 2-0
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWRobson Doolan 4
Jordan Claxton 38
2-2Att: 133HT: 2-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainJordan Turner 49, 78
Att: 133
HT: 2-0
27th NCELP Barton Town
Barton TownSam Belcher 29
1-3Att: 64HT: 1-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWTomas Poole 13
Joe Pugh 52
Matthew Parkin 56
Att: 64
HT: 1-1
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownSam Belcher 29
1-3Att: 64HT: 1-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWTomas Poole 13
Joe Pugh 52
Matthew Parkin 56
Att: 64
HT: 1-1
December
December
1st NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 25pen, 47
Tomas Poole 60
Robson Doolan 85
4-1Att: 151HT: 1-0 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchRyan Johnson 72
Att: 151
HT: 1-0
1st - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 25pen, 47
Tomas Poole 60
Robson Doolan 85
4-1Att: 151HT: 1-0 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchRyan Johnson 72
Att: 151
HT: 1-0
12th SHSCQF Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 46
Joe Pugh 80, 113
Charlie Oglesby 107
4-3
(aet)Att: 117HT: 0-090: 2-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 89, 90, 120
Att: 117
HT: 0-0
90: 2-2
12th - Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Quarter-Finals
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 46
Joe Pugh 80, 113
Charlie Oglesby 107
4-3
(aet)Att: 117HT: 0-090: 2-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 89, 90, 120
Att: 117
HT: 0-0
90: 2-2
22nd NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 2
Matthew Parkin 9
Joe Pugh 11pen
3-1Att: 151HT: 3-0 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurLuke Sharry 58
Att: 151
HT: 3-0
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 2
Matthew Parkin 9
Joe Pugh 11pen
3-1Att: 151HT: 3-0 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurLuke Sharry 58
Att: 151
HT: 3-0
29th NCELP Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 87
1-0Att: 148HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
Att: 148
HT: 0-0
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 87
1-0Att: 148HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
Att: 148
HT: 0-0
January
January
5th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMatthew Davies 21
Joe Pugh 28, 44, 47, 65, 69pen, 81pen
Jahmal Riley 30
8-0Att: 127HT: 4-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Att: 127
HT: 4-0
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMatthew Davies 21
Joe Pugh 28, 44, 47, 65, 69pen, 81pen
Jahmal Riley 30
8-0Att: 127HT: 4-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Att: 127
HT: 4-0
12th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMichael Burke 90
1-1Att: 132HT: 0-1 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughNicholas Black 45
Att: 132
HT: 0-1
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMichael Burke 90
1-1Att: 132HT: 0-1 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughNicholas Black 45
Att: 132
HT: 0-1
19th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion SportsSam Denton 90
1-4Att: 42HT: 0-2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 18
Matthew Parkin 45
Michael Burke 57
Sam Finlaw 70pen
Att: 42
HT: 0-2
19th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsSam Denton 90
1-4Att: 42HT: 0-2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 18
Matthew Parkin 45
Michael Burke 57
Sam Finlaw 70pen
Att: 42
HT: 0-2
26th NCELP Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAndrew Norfolk 87
1-2Att: 190HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWSam Finlaw 40
Robson Doolan 90
Att: 190
HT: 0-1
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAndrew Norfolk 87
1-2Att: 190HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWSam Finlaw 40
Robson Doolan 90
Att: 190
HT: 0-1
February
February
9th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWSam Finlaw 6pen
Adam Baskerville 27, 78
Tomas Poole 58
4-1Att: 133HT: 2-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFCDaniel Barrett 55
Att: 133
HT: 2-0
9th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWSam Finlaw 6pen
Adam Baskerville 27, 78
Tomas Poole 58
4-1Att: 133HT: 2-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFCDaniel Barrett 55
Att: 133
HT: 2-0
12th NCELP Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughLuke Stewart 83
1-1Att: 115HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWTomas Poole 90
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughLuke Stewart 83
1-1Att: 115HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWTomas Poole 90
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
16th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMatthew Parkin 4, 90
Charlie Oglesby 64
3-3Att: 153HT: 1-1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedKhurram Shazad 39
Christopher Lever 67
Charlie Flaherty 90
Att: 153
HT: 1-1
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMatthew Parkin 4, 90
Charlie Oglesby 64
3-3Att: 153HT: 1-1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedKhurram Shazad 39
Christopher Lever 67
Charlie Flaherty 90
Att: 153
HT: 1-1
19th LC4 Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 11
1-1
(aet)Att: 99HT: 1-190: 1-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 34pen
Att: 99
HT: 1-1
90: 1-1
19th - NCEL League Cup Fourth Round
Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 11
1-1
(aet)Att: 99HT: 1-190: 1-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 34pen
Att: 99
HT: 1-1
90: 1-1
(Staveley Miners Welfare win 7-6 on penalties)
(Staveley Miners Welfare win 7-6 on penalties)
23rd NCELP Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1Att: 57HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Cheeseman 82
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1Att: 57HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Cheeseman 82
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
26th NCELP Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrWaide Fairhurst 44
1-3Att: 116HT: 1-2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWTomas Poole 10
Adam Baskerville 18
Joe Pugh 64
Att: 116
HT: 1-2
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrWaide Fairhurst 44
1-3Att: 116HT: 1-2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWTomas Poole 10
Adam Baskerville 18
Joe Pugh 64
Att: 116
HT: 1-2
March
March
2nd NCELP Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownFinley O'Sullivan 75
1-2Att: 62HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Baskerville 56
Tomas Poole 85
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
2nd - NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownFinley O'Sullivan 75
1-2Att: 62HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Baskerville 56
Tomas Poole 85
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
5th SHSCSF Frickley Athletic
Frickley AthleticGreg Young 15
Lewis Szanto 84
2-0Att: 152HT: 1-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
Att: 152
HT: 1-0
5th - Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Semi-Finals
Frickley Athletic
Frickley AthleticGreg Young 15
Lewis Szanto 84
2-0Att: 152HT: 1-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
Att: 152
HT: 1-0
9th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWRobson Doolan 2
Adam Baskerville 6
Tomas Poole 77
3-1Att: 137HT: 2-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownDaniel Williams 67
Att: 137
HT: 2-0
9th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWRobson Doolan 2
Adam Baskerville 6
Tomas Poole 77
3-1Att: 137HT: 2-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownDaniel Williams 67
Att: 137
HT: 2-0
  20th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm
  23rd NCELP Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
  27th LCQF Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v7:45pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
7:45pm
27th - NCEL League Cup Quarter-Finals
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v7:45pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
7:45pm
  30th NCELP Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
30th - NCEL Premier Division
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
April
April
  3rd NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
7:45pm
3rd - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
7:45pm
  6th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
  10th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm
  13th NCELP Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
  17th NCELP Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
7:45pm
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
7:45pm
  20th NCELP Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
  27th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm