| Matches | NCEL Division One | Season 2018/19

NCEL Division One Fixtures for

Saturday 4th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Tuesday 7th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v7:45pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
7:45pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v7:45pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
7:45pm
Wednesday 8th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v7:45pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
7:45pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v7:45pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
7:45pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v7:45pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm
Saturday 11th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Tuesday 14th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v7:45pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v7:45pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
7:45pm
Wednesday 15th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
7:45pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
7:45pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:45pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
7:45pm
Saturday 18th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 21st August, 2018
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
7:45pm
Hallam
Hallam
v7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v7:45pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v7:45pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
7:45pm
Wednesday 22nd August, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
7:45pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v7:45pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
7:45pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v7:45pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
7:45pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm
Saturday 25th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Tuesday 28th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
v7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm
Saturday 1st September, 2018
NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Saturday 8th September, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Saturday 15th September, 2018
NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Saturday 22nd September, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Wednesday 26th September, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
7:45pm
Campion
Campion
v7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v7:45pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
7:45pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v7:45pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm
Saturday 29th September, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Saturday 6th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Tuesday 9th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v7:45pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
7:45pm
Wednesday 10th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm
Saturday 13th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Saturday 20th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Saturday 27th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Saturday 3rd November, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Saturday 10th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Wednesday 14th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
7:45pm
Saturday 17th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Saturday 24th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Saturday 1st December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Saturday 8th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Saturday 15th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Saturday 22nd December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Saturday 29th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Saturday 5th January, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Saturday 12th January, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Saturday 19th January, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Saturday 26th January, 2019
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Saturday 2nd February, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Saturday 9th February, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Saturday 16th February, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Saturday 23rd February, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Saturday 2nd March, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Tuesday 5th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby Town
v7:45pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
7:45pm
Saturday 9th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Wednesday 13th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm
Saturday 16th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Saturday 23rd March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Saturday 30th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Saturday 6th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Saturday 13th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Saturday 20th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v7:45pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
7:45pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm
Saturday 27th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm