| Matches | NCEL Division One | Season 2018/19

NCEL Division One Fixtures for

Saturday 4th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 86
1-2Att: 107HT: 0-2 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyRuben Jerome 21
Shane Hamilton 42
Att: 107
HT: 0-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-2Att: 64HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionBenjamin Kendall 20
Lee Bradshaw 90
Att: 64
HT: 0-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieRyan Williams 15
James Webb 29
Thomas Bennett 48
Samuel Foster 50
4-1Att: 63HT: 2-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRobert Oldham 44
Att: 63
HT: 2-1
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-7Att: 41HT: 0-2 Hallam
HallamBenjamin Thornton 15, 30, 51
Reece Treasure 48, 62
Sam Smith 75
James Steer 90
Att: 41
HT: 0-2
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
0-0Att: 98 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 98
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMark West 89
1-2Att: 92HT: 0-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeKieran Hirst 27
Joe Dungworth 50
Att: 92
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-3Att: 102HT: 0-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJack Owen 15
Daniel Critchlow 47
Bradley Kerr 90
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 20
1-1Att: 130HT: 1-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownMax Curzon 44
Att: 130
HT: 1-1
Selby Town
Selby TownSamuel Cable 25, 49, 61
Gary Collier 66
4-0Att: 151HT: 1-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 151
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersWilliam Peers 74, 85
2-0Att: 64HT: 0-0 Swallownest
Swallownest
Att: 64
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 7th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownRichard Mintoft 44
Christian Savage 50, 83
3-1Att: 86HT: 1-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainJames Milner 24
Att: 86
HT: 1-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRobert Oldham 79pen, 90
Thomas Carr 87
3-2Att: 102HT: 0-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieRyan Williams 42pen
Daniel Walker 75
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Cheeseman 58
1-0Att: 127HT: 0-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 127
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 8th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyRuben Jerome 2
Nicholas Kennedy 4og
Adam Williams 18
Ryan Gothard 45og
4-4Att: 233HT: 4-1 Selby Town
Selby TownSamuel Cable 9, 49
Alasan Ann 54
Joshua Berry 64
Att: 233
HT: 4-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughCallum Lovitt 15
Marc Cooper 30, 35, 60
Joshua Morrall 70
James Wroot 82
Daniel Trott 85
Jack Debnam 87
Caine Winfarrah 88
Peter Winn 90
10-0Att: 132HT: 3-0 FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Att: 132
HT: 3-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWDaniel Critchlow 62, 83
2-0Att: 108HT: 0-0 Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 66
1-2Att: 111HT: 0-1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRobbie Start 15
Adam Lee 48
Att: 111
HT: 0-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeKieran Hirst 15, 18
Joe Dungworth 73
3-2Att: 63HT: 2-1 Campion
CampionAlex Cusack 29
Omar Habeeb 61
Att: 63
HT: 2-1
Saturday 11th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionJason Davis 45, 84
2-0Att: 84HT: 1-0 AFC Emley
AFC Emley
Att: 84
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWLiam Owen 30
Daniel Critchlow 31
2-3Att: 141HT: 2-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJack Mawson 39
Kieran Hirst 43pen
Joe Dungworth 82
Att: 141
HT: 2-2
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 3
1-0Att: 107HT: 1-0 Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
Att: 107
HT: 1-0
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJordan Smith 58
Nicky Frost 62
Daniel Stevens 65
Nicky Frost 86
4-0Att: 121HT: 0-0 FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Att: 121
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 14th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
A-A Hallam
Hallam
 
(Match abandoned after 63 mins - floodlight failure - 0-4)
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAdam Walsh 20
1-2Att: 97HT: 1-2 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJason Crisp 30
Lee Betts 42
Att: 97
HT: 1-2
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollierySam Foulds 9
Matthew Robinson 53, 73
Mark West 61
4-3Att: 210HT: 1-0 Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 51
Joshua Gibbons 80
Benjamin Hunter 83
Att: 210
HT: 1-0
Skegness Town
Skegness TownWilliam Britton 25
Jordan Smith 28
2-4Att: 128HT: 2-2 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 9
Adam Drury 20
Jack Debnam 55
Joshua Morrall 75
Att: 128
HT: 2-2
Wednesday 15th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyJoshua Ingham 44
Ruben Jerome 59
2-3Att: 160HT: 1-1 Campion
CampionAlex Cusack 10
Leon Hurles-Brook 84
Matthias Britton 87
Att: 160
HT: 1-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 90
1-5Att: 65HT: 0-4 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJack Owen 5
Adam Hayton 10
Daniel Critchlow 30
Jack Owen 32
Bradley Kerr 90
Att: 65
HT: 0-4
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 38, 47, 76
3-6Att: 105HT: 1-1 Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 26
Carl Stewart 54, 74
Charlie Clamp 58, 89
Joseph Dale 65
Att: 105
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-3Att: 99HT: 0-2 Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 14
Ashley Cooper 37
Adam Daughtrey 83
Att: 99
HT: 0-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersWilliam Peers 39
Elliot Broughton 74
2-0Att: 101HT: 1-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 101
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJoe Dungworth 54
1-2Att: 60HT: 0-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 26
Matthew Ord 59
Att: 60
HT: 0-1
Saturday 18th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1Att: 72HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJamie Simpson 62
Att: 72
HT: 0-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMatthew Ord 55
Connor Chapell 67
Mark Fereday 74
3-1Att: 154HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamBenjamin Thornton 33
Att: 154
HT: 0-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
0-5Att: 51HT: 0-4 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWDaniel Critchlow 19, 28, 44
Brad Kilburn 42
Kai Hancock 88
Att: 51
HT: 0-4
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 25
Marc Cooper 75
2-2Att: 94HT: 1-2 Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 15
Lloyd Gelsthorpe 35
Att: 94
HT: 1-2
Parkgate
ParkgateMartin Brissett 57
1-1Att: 68HT: 0-0 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollierySam Foulds 63
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 72
1-0Att: 120HT: 0-0 FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Att: 120
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 8, 86
2-0Att: 138HT: 1-0 Campion
Campion
Att: 138
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarter Widdowson 71pen
Samuel Dockwray 79
2-1Att: 85HT: 0-0 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyDan Stocker 72pen
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
Skegness Town
Skegness TownWilliam Britton 14
1-2Att: 79HT: 1-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJack Waldron 35
Lee Morris 73
Att: 79
HT: 1-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Nelthorpe 25
Elliot Broughton 36
Luke Anderson 45, 66pen, 76
Joel Shortland 80
6-1Att: 71HT: 3-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownSean Dickinson 46
Att: 71
HT: 3-0
Tuesday 21st August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamCallum Littlejohn 65
Mitch Husbands 71pen
2-3Att: 181HT: 0-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfGracjan Klimczak 35
Matthew Bowman 57
Adam Walsh 81
Att: 181
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWDaniel Critchlow 55
Jack Owen 86
2-1Att: 92HT: 0-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieRyan Williams 6pen
Att: 92
HT: 0-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJason Smith 32
1-2Att: 128HT: 1-1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 5, 60
Att: 128
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 22nd August, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyDaniel Naidole 65
Benjamin Burnett 68
2-1Att: 123HT: 0-0 Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Fox 85
Att: 123
HT: 0-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverBrett Lucas 90
1-2Att: 50HT: 0-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 55
Daniel Wood 89
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughAdam Drury 12, 20
Callum Lovitt 36
3-0Att: 117HT: 3-0 Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
Att: 117
HT: 3-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 26
1-1Att: 109HT: 1-0 Swallownest
SwallownestJason Short 89
Att: 109
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeFidel Mhlolo 43
Jack Mawson 70
2-1Att: 51HT: 1-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 29
Att: 51
HT: 1-1
Tuesday 28th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamGareth Griffiths 85
1-0Att: 217HT: 0-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 217
HT: 0-0
Saturday 1st September, 2018
NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-4Att: 155HT: 0-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMark Robinson 3
Declan Brewin 48pen
Carter Widdowson 56
Samuel Martin 77
Att: 155
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 10, 71
Adam Lee 33, 41, 44
William Peers 77
6-1Att: 65HT: 4-1 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJake Morrison 25
Att: 65
HT: 4-1
Saturday 8th September, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 6
Jordan Buckham 24, 74
Joshua Dodd 38
4-2Att: 62HT: 3-2 Skegness Town
Skegness TownJordan Smith 7, 32
Att: 62
HT: 3-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 3, 58
Mark Fereday 27, 39pen
Ashley Rawson 36
5-2Att: 202HT: 4-1 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJake Morrison 2
Reece Lucas 75
Att: 202
HT: 4-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLewis Pickering 55
Jack Knight 56
Wayne Hughes 60og
3-2Att: 102HT: 0-0 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyMichael Tunnacliffe 57
Dan Stocker 69pen
Att: 102
HT: 0-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryAinsley Finney 42, 47, 71
Matthew Robinson 57
Bruno Holden 90
5-2Att: 85HT: 1-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieTom Horner 33
Josh Walker 46
Att: 85
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJoseph Thornton 10, 77
Adam Hayton 20
3-2Att: 95HT: 2-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 20
Sean Dickinson 70
Att: 95
HT: 2-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainBenjamin Hunter 82
1-8Att: 72HT: 0-3 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Wheeldon 4
Luke Anderson 22, 49pen, 69
Elliot Broughton 27, 89
Adam Lee 47
Liam Wright 78
Att: 72
HT: 0-3
Selby Town
Selby TownSamuel Cable 79, 90
2-3Att: 161HT: 0-3 Hallam
HallamMitch Husbands 2
Sam Smith 4, 38
Att: 161
HT: 0-3
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarter Widdowson 7
1-2Att: 115HT: 1-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeDavid Taylor 20
Fidel Mhlolo 65
Att: 115
HT: 1-1
Swallownest
SwallownestNathan Morritt 7
Daniel White 67
2-4Att: 98HT: 1-1 Campion
CampionJason Davis 37, 48
Laurence Sorhaindo 56
Jahro Parchment 80
Att: 98
HT: 1-1
Saturday 15th September, 2018
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieJosh Walker 36, 38
2-2Att: 44HT: 2-1 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyDan Stocker 15
Ruben Jerome 74
Att: 44
HT: 2-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughCaine Winfarrah 47
Adam Drury 90
Daniel Trott 90
3-2Att: 89HT: 0-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJoseph Thornton 3, 22
Att: 89
HT: 0-2
Selby Town
Selby TownCarl Stewart 11
Liam Neal 71
2-1Att: 174HT: 1-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJordan Buckham 61
Att: 174
HT: 1-0
Saturday 22nd September, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyRuben Jerome 32, 48, 83
3-1Att: 96HT: 1-1 Swallownest
SwallownestJason Short 20
Att: 96
HT: 1-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieJosh Walker 2
Phil Winn 82
2-3Att: 46HT: 1-0 Campion
CampionJason Davis 53, 70, 89
Att: 46
HT: 1-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverDaniel Mason 86
1-4Att: 30HT: 0-2 Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 2, 62
Harrison Speck 21og
Jordan Turner 79
Att: 30
HT: 0-2
Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 3, 58
Tyler Bradley 20
Kieran Watson 74, 83
5-1Att: 204HT: 2-1 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMatthew Robinson 15pen
Att: 204
HT: 2-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownJoshua Bowkett 42
1-3Att: 134HT: 1-2 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Cheeseman 24
Declan Brewin 26
Samuel Dockwray 66
Att: 134
HT: 1-2
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2Att: 67HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJordan Buckham 37
Luke Williams 61
Att: 67
HT: 0-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownCourtney Warren 77
1-1Att: 92HT: 0-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownThomas Fairweather 75
Att: 92
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 7
Adam Lee 55
2-0Att: 92HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 92
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
0-3Att: 69HT: 0-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWKai Hancock 33
Jack Owen 40
Joe Wood 79
Att: 69
HT: 0-2
Wednesday 26th September, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
7:45pm
Campion
Campion
v7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v7:45pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
7:45pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v7:45pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm
Saturday 29th September, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Saturday 6th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Wednesday 10th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
7:45pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm
Saturday 13th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Tuesday 16th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v7:45pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
7:45pm
Saturday 20th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Saturday 27th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Tuesday 30th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby Town
v7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm
Saturday 3rd November, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Tuesday 6th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby Town
v7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
7:45pm
Saturday 10th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Wednesday 14th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
7:45pm
Saturday 17th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Saturday 24th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Saturday 1st December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Tuesday 4th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm
Saturday 8th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Saturday 15th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Saturday 22nd December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Saturday 29th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Saturday 5th January, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Saturday 12th January, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Saturday 19th January, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Saturday 26th January, 2019
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Saturday 2nd February, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Saturday 9th February, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Saturday 16th February, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Saturday 23rd February, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Saturday 2nd March, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Tuesday 5th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby Town
v7:45pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
7:45pm
Saturday 9th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Wednesday 13th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v7:45pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
7:45pm
Saturday 16th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Saturday 23rd March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Saturday 30th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Saturday 6th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Saturday 13th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Saturday 20th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v7:45pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
7:45pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm
Saturday 27th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Unscheduled
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
vv Hallam
Hallam