| Teams | Liversedge | Matches | Season 2018/19

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
21st Frdly Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownIwan Heeley 9
Rhys Jenkinson 38
2-2
HT: 2-2
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 3, 8
21st - Friendlies
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownIwan Heeley 9
Rhys Jenkinson 38
2-2
HT: 2-2
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 3, 8
26th Frdly Pocklington Town
Pocklington Tn
3-8 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton (2)
Bradley Davies
Rhys Davies
Kurtis Noble
Roy Fogarty
Trialist (2)
26th - Friendlies
Pocklington Town
Pocklington Tn
3-8 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton (2)
Bradley Davies
Rhys Davies
Kurtis Noble
Roy Fogarty
Trialist (2)
(at Rowntree Park, York)
(at Rowntree Park, York)
28th Frdly Liversedge
Liversedge
0-2
HT: 0-1
Newton Aycliffe
Newton AycliffeThibault Charmey 45
Alan Harrison 72
28th - Friendlies
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-2
HT: 0-1
Newton Aycliffe
Newton AycliffeThibault Charmey 45
Alan Harrison 72
(at West Riding FA)
(at West Riding FA)
31st Frdly Golcar United
Golcar UnitedBuddy Cox (2)
Jordan Tindle
3-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeUnknown
31st - Friendlies
Golcar United
Golcar UnitedBuddy Cox (2)
Jordan Tindle
3-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeUnknown
August
August
4th NCELP Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationLee Garside 90
1-3
Att: 102
HT: 0-2
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 40, 85
Red Bates 42
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationLee Garside 90
1-3
Att: 102
HT: 0-2
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 40, 85
Red Bates 42
11th FACEP Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 52, 64
Rhys Davies 56
Samuel Akeroyd 72pen
Mitchell Hamilton 74
5-2
Att: 120
HT: 0-1
Padiham
PadihamChristopher Turner 25pen
Michael Samson 70
11th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 52, 64
Rhys Davies 56
Samuel Akeroyd 72pen
Mitchell Hamilton 74
5-2
Att: 120
HT: 0-1
Padiham
PadihamChristopher Turner 25pen
Michael Samson 70
14th NCELP Garforth Town
Garforth TownDevonte Newman-Morton 56
Curtly Martin-Wyatt 90pen
2-4
Att: 124
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeMitchell Hamilton 6
Tom Jackson 48pen
Joe Walton 68, 78
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth TownDevonte Newman-Morton 56
Curtly Martin-Wyatt 90pen
2-4
Att: 124
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeMitchell Hamilton 6
Tom Jackson 48pen
Joe Walton 68, 78
18th NCELP Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownRobert Worrall 35
Daniel Thirkell 84
2-3
Att: 170
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeRed Bates 62
Joe Walton 69
Samuel Akeroyd 89pen
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownRobert Worrall 35
Daniel Thirkell 84
2-3
Att: 170
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeRed Bates 62
Joe Walton 69
Samuel Akeroyd 89pen
21st NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeMitchell Hamilton 41
1-4
Att: 204
HT: 1-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownTomas Poole 51
Kyle Jordan 81, 87, 90
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeMitchell Hamilton 41
1-4
Att: 204
HT: 1-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownTomas Poole 51
Kyle Jordan 81, 87, 90
25th FACP Frickley Athletic
Frickley AthleticTyler Walton 8pen, 87
Jacob Hazel 18, 65, 90
Daniel Palmer 31, 47
Jack Burton 49, 55
Sam Liversidge 88
10-1
Att: 165
HT: 3-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeRoy Fogarty 3
25th - FA Cup Preliminary Round
Frickley Athletic
Frickley AthleticTyler Walton 8pen, 87
Jacob Hazel 18, 65, 90
Daniel Palmer 31, 47
Jack Burton 49, 55
Sam Liversidge 88
10-1
Att: 165
HT: 3-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeRoy Fogarty 3
September
September
1st FAV1Q Winsford United
Winsford UnitedMichael Koral 80
Peter Watling 104
2-1
(aet)
Att: 92
HT: 0-1
90: 1-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeRhys Davies 27
1st - FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Winsford United
Winsford UnitedMichael Koral 80
Peter Watling 104
2-1
(aet)
Att: 92
HT: 0-1
90: 1-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeRhys Davies 27
8th NCELP Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersLeon Smith 43
Ben Vazquez 83
Reagan Waud 88
Conner Harman 90
4-1
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeMitchell Hamilton 49
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersLeon Smith 43
Ben Vazquez 83
Reagan Waud 88
Conner Harman 90
4-1
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeMitchell Hamilton 49
11th NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 80
1-2
Att: 102
HT: 0-2
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack Bowskin 26
Henry Cook 44
11th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 80
1-2
Att: 102
HT: 0-2
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack Bowskin 26
Henry Cook 44
15th NCELP Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchDaniel Howes 31
Andrew Ring 60
2-0
Att: 117
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
15th - NCEL Premier Division
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchDaniel Howes 31
Andrew Ring 60
2-0
Att: 117
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
22nd NCELP Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareBradley Dockerty 6, 35
Richard Collier 13
Seon Ripley 38
4-3
Att: 88
HT: 4-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 43, 54
Mitchell Hamilton 59
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareBradley Dockerty 6, 35
Richard Collier 13
Seon Ripley 38
4-3
Att: 88
HT: 4-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 43, 54
Mitchell Hamilton 59
29th NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 68
Tom Jackson 72
2-4
Att: 82
HT: 0-2
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRoss Duggan 29, 43, 57
Steven Hopewell 76
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 68
Tom Jackson 72
2-4
Att: 82
HT: 0-2
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRoss Duggan 29, 43, 57
Steven Hopewell 76
October
October
2nd NCELP Liversedge
Liversedge
0-0
Att: 82
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth
2nd - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-0
Att: 82
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth
6th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJoseph Pugh 26pen
Jahmal Riley 66
2-2
Att: 113
HT: 1-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 12, 48
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJoseph Pugh 26pen
Jahmal Riley 66
2-2
Att: 113
HT: 1-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 12, 48
9th WRCC1 Liversedge
LiversedgeMarc Lumb 7
Roy Fogarty 22, 25
3-2
Att: 108
HT: 3-1
Campion
CampionLaurence Sorhaindo 17
Alex Cusack 57
9th - West Riding County Cup First Round
Liversedge
LiversedgeMarc Lumb 7
Roy Fogarty 22, 25
3-2
Att: 108
HT: 3-1
Campion
CampionLaurence Sorhaindo 17
Alex Cusack 57
13th NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 52
T'nique Fishley 74
2-0
Att: 93
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 52
T'nique Fishley 74
2-0
Att: 93
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
20th NCELP Liversedge
Liversedge
0-4
Att: 97
HT: 0-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchSamuel Scrivens 9
Jordan Coduri 59
Nathan Keightley 71pen
Kieran Ryan 74
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-4
Att: 97
HT: 0-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchSamuel Scrivens 9
Jordan Coduri 59
Nathan Keightley 71pen
Kieran Ryan 74
27th NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeBrandon Kane 17
Thomas Brook 41
Rhys Davies 63
3-5
Att: 68
HT: 2-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 18, 77
Callum Charlton 52, 86
Fernando Moke 66
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeBrandon Kane 17
Thomas Brook 41
Rhys Davies 63
3-5
Att: 68
HT: 2-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 18, 77
Callum Charlton 52, 86
Fernando Moke 66
30th LC3 Liversedge
LiversedgeAdam Dennison 2, 49
Jacob Buchanan 6
Joe Walton 36, 50, 60
Danny Farrar 64, 76, 77
Rhys Davies 75
10-2
Att: 78
HT: 3-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareThomas Finley 80
Callum McKeown 85
30th - NCEL League Cup Third Round
Liversedge
LiversedgeAdam Dennison 2, 49
Jacob Buchanan 6
Joe Walton 36, 50, 60
Danny Farrar 64, 76, 77
Rhys Davies 75
10-2
Att: 78
HT: 3-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareThomas Finley 80
Callum McKeown 85
November
November
3rd NCELP Liversedge
Liversedge
0-2
Att: 75
HT: 0-2
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationJoshua Dacre 30
Christopher Wood 40
3rd - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-2
Att: 75
HT: 0-2
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationJoshua Dacre 30
Christopher Wood 40
13th WRCC2 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 35pen
Ben Laycock 45
Leon Henry 63
3-0
Att: 51
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
13th - West Riding County Cup Second Round
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 35pen
Ben Laycock 45
Leon Henry 63
3-0
Att: 51
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
17th NCELP Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Modest 3
Joe McFadyen 15, 26, 72
Andrew Norfolk 18
Christopher Jenkinson 45
Fraser Papprill 62
Chris Adams 73
Daniel Norton 80
Benjamin Clappison 89
10-0
Att: 163
HT: 5-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Modest 3
Joe McFadyen 15, 26, 72
Andrew Norfolk 18
Christopher Jenkinson 45
Fraser Papprill 62
Chris Adams 73
Daniel Norton 80
Benjamin Clappison 89
10-0
Att: 163
HT: 5-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
21st NCELP Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlhassane Keita 20
Ombeni Ruhanduka 22
2-4
Att: 52
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeAlfie Raw 46
Brandon Kane 48, 63, 77
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlhassane Keita 20
Ombeni Ruhanduka 22
2-4
Att: 52
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeAlfie Raw 46
Brandon Kane 48, 63, 77
24th NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeAaron Fell 53pen
Tom Jackson 89
2-1
Att: 69
HT: 0-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayFatlum Ibrahimi 81
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeAaron Fell 53pen
Tom Jackson 89
2-1
Att: 69
HT: 0-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayFatlum Ibrahimi 81
December
December
1st NCELP Liversedge
Liversedge
0-6
Att: 90
HT: 0-3
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAran Basi 6
Khurram Shazad 32
Charlie Flaherty 42
Adam Shaw 84pen, 90
Christopher Lever 90
1st - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-6
Att: 90
HT: 0-3
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAran Basi 6
Khurram Shazad 32
Charlie Flaherty 42
Adam Shaw 84pen, 90
Christopher Lever 90
22nd NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeDavid Bordman 65
1-0
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeDavid Bordman 65
1-0
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
29th NCELP Worksop Town
Worksop TownCraig Mitchell 29
Matthew Sykes 50pen
2-1
Att: 374
HT: 1-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Farrar 30
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Worksop Town
Worksop TownCraig Mitchell 29
Matthew Sykes 50pen
2-1
Att: 374
HT: 1-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Farrar 30
January
January
5th NCELP Liversedge
Liversedge
0-0
Att: 78
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-0
Att: 78
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
12th NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeKevy Tarangadzo 83
1-0
Att: 98
HT: 0-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeKevy Tarangadzo 83
1-0
Att: 98
HT: 0-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
19th NCELP Maltby Main
Maltby MainJordan Turner 15, 71, 78
Matthew Moore 52
4-2
Att: 63
HT: 1-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeEmile Sinclair 7
Rhys Davies 90
19th - NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJordan Turner 15, 71, 78
Matthew Moore 52
4-2
Att: 63
HT: 1-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeEmile Sinclair 7
Rhys Davies 90
26th NCELP Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 34, 68
2-3
Att: 50
HT: 1-3
Liversedge
LiversedgeKevy Tarangadzo 1
Rhys Davies 19
Emile Sinclair 26
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 34, 68
2-3
Att: 50
HT: 1-3
Liversedge
LiversedgeKevy Tarangadzo 1
Rhys Davies 19
Emile Sinclair 26
February
February
12th LC4 Liversedge
LiversedgeAaron Fell 4pen
Joe Walton 20, 28, 82
4-1
Att: 121
HT: 3-0
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchNathan Keightley 64pen
12th - NCEL League Cup Fourth Round
Liversedge
LiversedgeAaron Fell 4pen
Joe Walton 20, 28, 82
4-1
Att: 121
HT: 3-0
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchNathan Keightley 64pen
16th NCELP Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthLeon Howarth 19, 82
2-1
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 87
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthLeon Howarth 19, 82
2-1
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 87
19th NCELP Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1
Att: 87
HT: 0-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFCCarl Stewart 75
19th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1
Att: 87
HT: 0-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFCCarl Stewart 75
23rd NCELP Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJoe Cheeseman 82
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJoe Cheeseman 82
March
March
2nd NCELP Goole AFC
Goole AFC
0-2
Att: 155
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeAlfie Raw 8pen
Emile Sinclair 90
2nd - NCEL Premier Division
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
0-2
Att: 155
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeAlfie Raw 8pen
Emile Sinclair 90
5th LCQF Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Farrar 21, 75
Alfie Raw 105pen
3-2
(aet)
Att: 70
HT: 1-1
90: 2-2
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 24
Tom Wilson 83
5th - NCEL League Cup Quarter-Finals
Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Farrar 21, 75
Alfie Raw 105pen
3-2
(aet)
Att: 70
HT: 1-1
90: 2-2
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 24
Tom Wilson 83
23rd NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
0-1
Att: 68
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 27
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
0-1
Att: 68
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 27
26th NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeRhys Davies 59
1-0
Att: 81
HT: 0-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeRhys Davies 59
1-0
Att: 81
HT: 0-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
30th NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeMason O'Malley 77
1-0
Att: 94
HT: 0-0
Thackley
Thackley
30th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeMason O'Malley 77
1-0
Att: 94
HT: 0-0
Thackley
Thackley
April
April
6th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyDaniel Broadbent 36
1-2
Att: 231
HT: 1-2
Liversedge
LiversedgeBrandon Kane 19
Joe Walton 35
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyDaniel Broadbent 36
1-2
Att: 231
HT: 1-2
Liversedge
LiversedgeBrandon Kane 19
Joe Walton 35
9th NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Farrar 77
1-0
Att: 54
HT: 0-0
Barton Town
Barton Town
9th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Farrar 77
1-0
Att: 54
HT: 0-0
Barton Town
Barton Town
13th NCELP Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAntony Brown 63pen
Aaron Fell 65og
2-1
Att: 87
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 25
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAntony Brown 63pen
Aaron Fell 65og
2-1
Att: 87
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 25
16th NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeRed Bates 6
Tom Jackson 13
Brandon Kane 23pen
Joe Walton 45
Tariq Richards 48, 51, 86
Rilwan Olaoson 62, 64
9-1
Att: 54
HT: 4-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersKeiron Walker 76
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeRed Bates 6
Tom Jackson 13
Brandon Kane 23pen
Joe Walton 45
Tariq Richards 48, 51, 86
Rilwan Olaoson 62, 64
9-1
Att: 54
HT: 4-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersKeiron Walker 76
20th NCELP Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Waudby 15
Jack Binns 29
Alex Knaggs 79
Gareth Barlow 88
4-0
Att: 205
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Waudby 15
Jack Binns 29
Alex Knaggs 79
Gareth Barlow 88
4-0
Att: 205
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
27th NCELP Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1
Att: 42
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownConor Donoghue 4
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1
Att: 42
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownConor Donoghue 4
30th LCSF Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Farrar 38
1-0
Att: 141
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
30th - NCEL League Cup Semi-Finals
Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Farrar 38
1-0
Att: 141
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
May
May
13th LCF Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 56
1-3
Att: 1075
HT: 0-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownSteven Woolley 43, 55
Ross Goodwin 80
13th - NCEL League Cup Final
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 56
1-3
Att: 1075
HT: 0-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownSteven Woolley 43, 55
Ross Goodwin 80
(at Doncaster Rovers FC)
(at Doncaster Rovers FC)

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P 1 Worksop Town 38 90 55
2 Penistone Church 38 82 63
3 Bridlington Town 38 77 47
4 Hemsworth MW 38 75 38
5 Yorkshire Amateur 38 73 21
6 Maltby Main 38 68 29
7 Staveley MW 38 67 32
8 Handsworth Parr 38 63 3
9 Knaresborough 38 60 13
10 Eccleshill United 38 53 -6
11 Barton Town 38 52 3
12 Bottesford Town 38 52 -4
13 Liversedge 38 48 -24
14 Garforth Town 38 42 -8
15 Thackley 38 40 -10
16 Albion Sports 38 40 -22
17 Athersley Rec 38 31 -45
18 Goole AFC 38 23 -61
R 19 Harrogate Railway Ath 38 22 -59
R 20 Hall Road Rangers 38 20 -65
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Grimsby Borough 38 84 64
2 Campion 38 82 49
3 Hallam 38 76 45
4 Winterton Rangers 38 75 38
5 Nostell MW 38 74 39
6 Dronfield Town 38 67 17
7 Worsbrough Bridge 38 62 -1
8 Parkgate 38 61 8
9 Selby Town 38 57 6
10 Swallownest 38 52 -5
11 Glasshoughton Welfare 38 50 -15
12 AFC Emley 38 48 3
13 East Yorks Carnegie 38 44 -6
14 Rossington Main 38 42 -28
15 Skegness Town 38 40 -29
16 Ollerton Town 38 37 -25
17 Armthorpe Welfare 38 37 -31
18 Shirebrook Town 38 34 -28
19 FC Bolsover 38 31 -61
R 20 Harworth Colliery 38 29 -40

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One

Other Competitions

Match Reviews

Fixtures