| Matches | NCEL Premier Division | Season 2017/18

NCEL Premier Division Fixtures for

Tuesday 8th August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
7:45pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v7:45pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
7:45pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
7:45pm
Wednesday 9th August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
7:45pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v7:45pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
7:45pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
7:45pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
7:45pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v7:45pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
7:45pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v7:45pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
7:45pm
Saturday 12th August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Tuesday 15th August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Clipstone
Clipstone
v7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v7:45pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
7:45pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm
Thackley
Thackley
v7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm
Wednesday 16th August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
7:45pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v7:45pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
7:45pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
7:45pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm
Saturday 19th August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 22nd August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
7:45pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v7:45pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
7:45pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v7:45pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
7:45pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v7:45pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
7:45pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
7:45pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v7:45pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm
Wednesday 23rd August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
7:45pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v7:45pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
7:45pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v7:45pm Clipstone
Clipstone
7:45pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
7:45pm
Saturday 26th August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Tuesday 29th August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v7:45pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm
Wednesday 30th August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v7:45pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v7:45pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
7:45pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
Saturday 2nd September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Tuesday 5th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Clipstone
Clipstone
v7:45pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
7:45pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v7:45pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v7:45pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
7:45pm
Thackley
Thackley
v7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm
Wednesday 6th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
7:45pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
7:45pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
7:45pm
Saturday 9th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Tuesday 12th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v7:45pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
7:45pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v7:45pm Clipstone
Clipstone
7:45pm
Thackley
Thackley
v7:45pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
7:45pm
Wednesday 13th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
7:45pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
7:45pm
Saturday 16th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 19th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
Saturday 23rd September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 26th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v7:45pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
7:45pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
7:45pm
Thackley
Thackley
v7:45pm Clipstone
Clipstone
7:45pm
Wednesday 27th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
Parkgate
v7:45pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
7:45pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm
Saturday 30th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Saturday 7th October, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Saturday 14th October, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Saturday 21st October, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Saturday 28th October, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Saturday 4th November, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Saturday 11th November, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Saturday 18th November, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Wednesday 22nd November, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm
Saturday 25th November, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Saturday 2nd December, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Saturday 9th December, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Saturday 16th December, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Saturday 23rd December, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Saturday 30th December, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Saturday 6th January, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Saturday 13th January, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Saturday 20th January, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Saturday 27th January, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Saturday 3rd February, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Saturday 10th February, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Saturday 17th February, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Saturday 24th February, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Saturday 3rd March, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Saturday 10th March, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Saturday 17th March, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Wednesday 21st March, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm
Saturday 24th March, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Saturday 31st March, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Saturday 7th April, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Saturday 14th April, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Saturday 21st April, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Saturday 28th April, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Unscheduled
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v Parkgate
Parkgate