| Matches | NCEL Premier Division | Season 2017/18

NCEL Premier Division Fixtures for

Tuesday 8th August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Clipstone
ClipstoneAdam Somes 20
Gareth Curtis 73
2-7Att: 61HT: 1-2 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWSamuel Jones 24, 28, 90
Christopher Ovington 51
Richard Collier 53, 82
Bill Law 86
Att: 61
HT: 1-2
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollsAshley Emmett 67
Michael Dunn 84, 86
3-1Att: 66HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWKurtis Morley 24
Att: 66
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 9th August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 33
Redmond Lee 80
Daniel Facey 85
3-0Att: 83HT: 1-0 Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Att: 83
HT: 1-0
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrSimon Harrison 2
Jonathan Hill 14
Aaron Moxam 23, 88
4-1Att: 129HT: 3-1 Thackley
ThackleyMike Garrod 37
Att: 129
HT: 3-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAdam Carter 21
Aneed Younis 47
Elliott Williams 70
3-1Att: 94HT: 1-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLuke Walker 61
Att: 94
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-0Att: 103 Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Att: 103
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchKieran Ryan 11
Nathan Keightley 46, 50, 90pen
Brett Lovell 54
Ryan Smith 86
6-2Att: 168HT: 1-0 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJahmal Smith 48
Jack Waddle 49
Att: 168
HT: 1-0
Saturday 12th August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldOliver Fearon 48, 82
2-1Att: 67HT: 0-0 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownHenry Mallett 85
Att: 67
HT: 0-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLuke Walker 40
1-0Att: 117HT: 1-0 Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Att: 117
HT: 1-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownCallum Ward 4
Lee Turner 8, 39, 86
Simon Poole 16
Luke McCrum 81
6-0Att: 68HT: 4-0 Clipstone
Clipstone
Att: 68
HT: 4-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersChristopher Spinks 52
1-2Att: 155HT: 0-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBrett Agnew 58, 60
Att: 155
HT: 0-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWRichard Collier 34
Samuel Jones 46
Lloyd Henderson 53
3-0Att: 93HT: 1-0 Barton Town
Barton Town
Att: 93
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateDaniel Harris 51
Tamir Nasir 61
2-4Att: 102HT: 0-3 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrJonathan Froggatt 1
Oscar Radford 12
Aaron Moxam 29
Michael Harcourt 46
Att: 102
HT: 0-3
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
0-1Att: 114HT: 0-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownCallum Terrell 36
Att: 114
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJack Waddle 17
1-1Att: 51HT: 1-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeDevonte Morton 80
Att: 51
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJosh Barker 54
Tyla Bell 64
Kurtis Morley 74
3-3Att: 130HT: 0-0 Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 70pen
Thomas Ellis 90og
Daniel Facey 90
Att: 130
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyJoseph Hughes 10, 14
Kesiolu Omolokun 49, 90
Mike Garrod 86
5-3Att: 65HT: 2-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAdam Carter 17
William Hutton 40
Elliott Williams 60
Att: 65
HT: 2-2
Worksop Town
Worksop TownMark Simpson 22
1-0Att: 375HT: 1-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 375
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 15th August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Clipstone
ClipstoneGareth Curtis 44
1-5Att: 73HT: 1-3 Liversedge
LiversedgeDevonte Morton 19
Brandon Kane 32
Stephen Wales 43, 56
Tom Brook 63
Att: 73
HT: 1-3
Garforth Town
Garforth TownCallum Ward 35
Lee Turner 58
2-0Att: 89HT: 1-0 Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Att: 89
HT: 1-0
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollsVaughan Redford 62
1-0Att: 168HT: 0-0 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
Att: 168
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWNathan Modest 27, 66
Jamal Smith 58
3-2Att: 47HT: 1-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownDaniel Boulton 44
John Leonard 73pen
Att: 47
HT: 1-1
Thackley
Thackley
0-0Att: 75 AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Att: 75
Wednesday 16th August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJosh Barden 20
1-3Att: 91HT: 1-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainSamuel Sweeney 11
Jack Conley 71
Daniel Patterson 89pen
Att: 91
HT: 1-1
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecKyle Wordsworth 22
1-1Att: 110HT: 1-1 Barton Town
Barton TownRhys Vazquez 41
Att: 110
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateBenjamin Thornton 7
1-1Att: 78HT: 1-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersChristopher Spinks 51
Att: 78
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWKurtis Morley 31
Callum Mawbey 64
2-1Att: 124HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RALiam Gray 84
Att: 124
HT: 1-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownMark Simpson 28pen
Jake Currie 75, 87
3-2Att: 390HT: 1-2 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownFraser Papprill 16
Brett Agnew 40
Att: 390
HT: 1-2
Saturday 19th August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth TownLee Turner 58
1-1Att: 86HT: 0-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWSamuel Jones 42
Att: 86
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainLee Hill 6
Ross Duggan 32
2-3Att: 85HT: 2-2 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJulian Lawrence 9
Nathan Modest 29
Robert Ludlam 90
Att: 85
HT: 2-2
Thackley
ThackleyMike Garrod 21
Joseph Hughes 37, 62, 83
4-0Att: 66HT: 2-0 Barton Town
Barton Town
Att: 66
HT: 2-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownJake Currie 42
Liam Greenfield 82
Matthew Thompson 87
3-2Att: 347HT: 1-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecKyle Wordsworth 49
Lee Garside 84
Att: 347
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 22nd August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldConnor Smythe 6, 60, 83
3-0Att: 72HT: 1-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 72
HT: 1-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBrett Agnew 67
1-2Att: 151HT: 0-2 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWNathan Modest 11
Tomas Poole 31
Att: 151
HT: 0-2
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrJonathan Froggatt 47
Aaron Moxam 70
2-1Att: 459HT: 0-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownKyle Jordan 66
Att: 459
HT: 0-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWBill Law 57
Bradley Dockerty 70
Samuel Jones 79
3-3Att: 106HT: 0-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersConner Harman 18
Daniel Norton 59
Matthew Crane 90
Att: 106
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeRoy Fogarty 52
Aaron Fell 82
2-2Att: 293HT: 0-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownLee Turner 15, 67pen
Att: 293
HT: 0-1
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollsEli Hey 5
Christopher Jackson 19, 37, 71
4-2Att: 90HT: 3-1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 8
Aran Basi 89
Att: 90
HT: 3-1
Wednesday 23rd August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJohn Leonard 20pen
Daniel Boulton 48, 80
Declan Bacon 55
4-0Att: 75HT: 1-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainLewis McMichael 2, 22
Lee Hill 47
Alex Lill 60
4-1Att: 95HT: 2-0 Clipstone
ClipstoneJermaine Jatau 73
Att: 95
HT: 2-0
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchNathan Keightley 32, 43
Ryan Smith 85
3-4Att: 162HT: 2-2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWTyla Bell 13
Joshua Schofield 34, 59
Robson Doolan 51
Att: 162
HT: 2-2
Saturday 26th August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldJonathan Hill 24og
Lynton Karkach 88
2-0Att: 102HT: 1-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
Att: 102
HT: 1-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
0-3Att: 84HT: 0-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainDaniel Patterson 43pen
Ryan Smyth 62
Samuel Forster 83
Att: 84
HT: 0-1
Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Waudby 74
1-3Att: 120HT: 0-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBrett Agnew 5
Fraser Papprill 62
Jack Walters 65
Att: 120
HT: 0-1
Clipstone
ClipstoneEddy Birch 7og
Jermaine Jatau 12
2-4Att: 61HT: 2-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownRyan Blott 3, 71, 90
George Bissett 51
Att: 61
HT: 2-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersDaniel Norton 44
Matthew Crane 62
Gareth Owen 72
3-1Att: 56HT: 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAJason Price 42
Att: 56
HT: 1-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 17
Luke Danville 21
2-0Att: 90HT: 2-0 Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Att: 90
HT: 2-0
Parkgate
ParkgateKieran Hirst 18pen
1-1Att: 98HT: 1-0 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchAndrew Ring 47
Att: 98
HT: 1-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
0-5Att: 55HT: 0-2 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollsMarcel Chigumira 5
Julian Lawrence 9og
Kane Reece 66
Ashley Emmett 70, 89
Att: 55
HT: 0-2
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoshua Schofield 61
Liam Nelthorpe 67
Tyla Bell 81
3-1Att: 152HT: 0-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownLee Turner 28
Att: 152
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyJoseph Hughes 59
Sam Cable 89
2-2Att: 140HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoseph Walton 19
Devonte Morton 80
Att: 140
HT: 0-1
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
0-2Att: 339HT: 0-2 Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 9
Redmond Lee 39
Att: 339
HT: 0-2
Tuesday 29th August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldUnknown 14og
Oliver Fearon 17, 39pen
Matthew Wilson 60
James Cullingworth 90
5-0Att: 92HT: 3-0 Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Att: 92
HT: 3-0
Barton Town
Barton Town
0-6Att: 72HT: 0-4 Liversedge
LiversedgeTom Jackson 14
Joseph Walton 23, 30, 44, 72
Devonte Morton 67
Att: 72
HT: 0-4
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 47
Bill Law 51
2-1Att: 170HT: 0-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBrett Agnew 76
Att: 170
HT: 0-0
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollsAshley Emmett 22, 30
Jack Greenhough 38
Mark Whitehouse 53
Michael Dunn 90
5-1Att: 175HT: 3-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownAlec Denton 13
Att: 175
HT: 3-1
Wednesday 30th August, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 34, 38
2-0Att: 115HT: 2-0 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Att: 115
HT: 2-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJohn Leonard 55
Craig Bridge 84
2-4Att: 56HT: 0-3 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrAaron Moxam 11, 44
Jonathan Hill 22
Jonathan Froggatt 90
Att: 56
HT: 0-3
Parkgate
ParkgateBradley Kerr 56
1-2Att: 231HT: 0-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainLiam Flint 76
Ross Duggan 90
Att: 231
HT: 0-0
Saturday 2nd September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownGary Bradshaw 12
1-2Att: 103HT: 1-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersChristopher Spinks 29pen
Sam Belcher 54
Att: 103
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJake Day 78
Andrew Norfolk 80
2-1Att: 171HT: 0-1 Parkgate
ParkgateChristopher Howard 44
Att: 171
HT: 0-1
Clipstone
Clipstone
0-5Att: 225HT: 0-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownConor Higginson 47, 60
Micah Bishop 63, 90
Kyle Jordan 88
Att: 225
HT: 0-0
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
0-1Att: 158HT: 0-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownRyan Blott 33
Att: 158
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAMendes Dionisio 5, 24
Jason Price 13
Nathan James 27
4-1Att: 69HT: 4-0 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJack Waddle 90
Att: 69
HT: 4-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainCameron Rigby 14
Ryan Smyth 17
Daniel Patterson 77pen
3-1Att: 103HT: 2-0 Thackley
ThackleyLuke Robinson 62
Att: 103
HT: 2-0
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollsMark Whitehouse 14
Jack Greenhough 46
Ashley Emmett 52
Kane Reece 54
Michael Dunn 55
5-2Att: 165HT: 1-1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecSteven Bennett 31
Adam White 89
Att: 165
HT: 1-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWRobson Doolan 22
1-3Att: 163HT: 1-2 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWRichard Collier 21
Bradley Dockerty 24
Nash Connolly 55
Att: 163
HT: 1-2
Tuesday 5th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Clipstone
ClipstoneTimothy Gregory 36
Gareth Curtis 58
2-5Att: 76HT: 1-2 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollsKane Reece 23, 76
Eli Hey 34, 87, 89
Att: 76
HT: 1-2
Garforth Town
Garforth TownCallum Ward 26
1-1Att: 76HT: 1-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainSteven McDonnell 72
Att: 76
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-1Att: 105HT: 0-0 AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldOliver Fearon 51
Att: 105
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownGed Dalton 45
Ryan Blott 53
Joseph McCormick 85
3-2Att: 134HT: 1-0 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchJordan Coduri 65, 90
Att: 134
HT: 1-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWRobert Ludlam 85
1-1Att: 84HT: 0-1 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrJonathan Froggatt 24
Att: 84
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyJoseph Hughes 47, 79, 83
Daniel Broadbent 72
4-0Att: 69HT: 0-0 Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Att: 69
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 6th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-1Att: 101HT: 0-0 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWJack Steers 85
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
0-1Att: 140HT: 0-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJake Day 90
Att: 140
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateJoe Harris 59
Adam Clayton 74
Daniel Harris 87
3-1Att: 91HT: 0-1 Barton Town
Barton TownCraig Hogg 2
Att: 91
HT: 0-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownMark Simpson 18
Alec Denton 59, 80
Micah Bishop 63, 75
5-3Att: 369HT: 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAShane Hamilton 4
Bradley Swain 49
Jason Price 72
Att: 369
HT: 1-1
Saturday 9th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBrett Agnew 67
1-1Att: 164HT: 0-0 AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldBenn Lewis 54og
Att: 164
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownRyan Blott 34
Callum Terrell 88
2-1Att: 98HT: 1-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWCurtis Morley 78
Att: 98
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 12th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoel Sutton 64
1-1Att: 99HT: 0-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJohn Leonard 33pen
Att: 99
HT: 0-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownRussell Parker 15, 30
Joe Danby 50
3-0Att: 116HT: 2-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
Att: 116
HT: 2-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJames Munson 18
Daniel Booth 32
Liam Royles 67
Luke Walker 74
4-1Att: 75HT: 2-0 Clipstone
ClipstoneJermaine Jatau 58
Att: 75
HT: 2-0
Wednesday 13th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAMendes Dionisio 76
Elliott Williams 80pen
2-3Att: 61HT: 0-2 Barton Town
Barton TownJames Williamson 27
Craig Hogg 39
Thomas Waudby 53
Att: 61
HT: 0-2
Worksop Town
Worksop TownSteven Wankiewicz 28
Jordan Turner 86
2-3Att: 376HT: 1-2 Garforth Town
Garforth TownCallum Ward 14
Mitchell Hamilton 29, 90
Att: 376
HT: 1-2
Saturday 16th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Clipstone
Clipstone
0-3Att: 52HT: 0-2 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecSteven Bennett 4, 33
McCauley Shillito 85
Att: 52
HT: 0-2
Garforth Town
Garforth TownCallum Ward 19
1-0Att: 91HT: 1-0 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Att: 91
HT: 1-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAMendes Dionisio 47
Adam Carter 66
2-3Att: 56HT: 0-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownWayne Graves 39, 85
Daniel Boulton 75
Att: 56
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainSteven McDonnell 51
Dean Smith 90
2-1Att: 75HT: 0-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersChristopher Spinks 75pen
Att: 75
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownRussell Parker 86
1-0Att: 133HT: 0-0 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
Att: 133
HT: 0-0
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollsVaughan Redford 37, 57
Eli Hey 63
Spencer Clarke 69
Michael Dunn 90
5-0Att: 133HT: 1-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 133
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAshley Rawson 56
1-1Att: 311HT: 0-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownKyle Jordan 90
Att: 311
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleySam Cable 33, 45
2-3Att: 93HT: 2-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoel Sutton 63
Brett Agnew 84
Jake Day 86
Att: 93
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 19th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Clipstone
Clipstone
0-2Att: 72HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Lee 65
Jack Turnbull 85
Att: 72
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1Att: 152HT: 0-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownKyle Jordan 49
Att: 152
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 20th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 11
Omar Habeeb 71pen
2-2Att: 88HT: 1-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownLewis Taylor 45
Ryan Blott 61
Att: 88
HT: 1-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownGareth Barlow 57
Charles Mann 74
2-2Att: 73HT: 0-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersChristopher Spinks 30pen
Tom Bennett 85
Att: 73
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAMendes Dionisio 74
Sidney Santos 87
2-3Att: 45HT: 0-1 Parkgate
ParkgateKieran Hirst 17, 80
Daniel Harris 61
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchNathan Keightley 38
Brett Lovell 42
Kieran Ryan 66
3-2Att: 123HT: 2-1 Thackley
ThackleyJerome White 14
Nicholas Matthews 90
Att: 123
HT: 2-1
Saturday 23rd September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Tuesday 26th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v7:45pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
7:45pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v7:45pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
7:45pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
7:45pm
Thackley
Thackley
v7:45pm Clipstone
Clipstone
7:45pm
Wednesday 27th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
7:45pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v7:45pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
7:45pm
Saturday 30th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Tuesday 3rd October, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
7:45pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
7:45pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
7:45pm
Thackley
Thackley
v7:45pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
7:45pm
Wednesday 4th October, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
Parkgate
v7:45pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v7:45pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
7:45pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v7:45pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
7:45pm
Saturday 7th October, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Tuesday 10th October, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
7:45pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v7:45pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
7:45pm
Wednesday 11th October, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v7:45pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
7:45pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v7:45pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
7:45pm
Saturday 14th October, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 17th October, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v7:45pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
7:45pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v7:45pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
7:45pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm
Wednesday 18th October, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
7:45pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v7:45pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm
Saturday 21st October, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 24th October, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm
Wednesday 25th October, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
7:45pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm
Saturday 28th October, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Tuesday 31st October, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm
Saturday 4th November, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Tuesday 7th November, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm
Saturday 11th November, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Tuesday 14th November, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm
Wednesday 15th November, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm
Saturday 18th November, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Wednesday 22nd November, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm
Saturday 25th November, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Saturday 2nd December, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Saturday 9th December, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Saturday 16th December, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Saturday 23rd December, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Saturday 30th December, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Saturday 6th January, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Saturday 13th January, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Saturday 20th January, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Saturday 27th January, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Saturday 3rd February, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Saturday 10th February, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Saturday 17th February, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Saturday 24th February, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Saturday 3rd March, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Saturday 10th March, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Saturday 17th March, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Wednesday 21st March, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm
Saturday 24th March, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Saturday 31st March, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Saturday 7th April, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Saturday 14th April, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Saturday 21st April, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Saturday 28th April, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm