| Matches | Tuesday 19th September, 2017

<

>

Matches on

Tuesday 19th September, 2017
FA Cup Second Round Qualifying Replay
FC United of Manchester
FC Utd of ManchesterMike Connor 4
Jason Gilchrist 15
Connor McCarthy 18, 65, 88
Joel Logan 38
6-2Att: 623HT: 4-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrOscar Radford 77
Patrick Lindley 79
Att: 623
HT: 4-0
Rushall Olympic
Rushall OlympicAndre Landell 2
1-2Att: 114HT: 1-0 AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldMatthew Plummer 55
Oliver Fearon 57
Att: 114
HT: 1-0
NCEL Premier Division
Clipstone
Clipstone
0-2Att: 72HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Lee 65
Jack Turnbull 85
Att: 72
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1Att: 152HT: 0-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownKyle Jordan 49
Att: 152
HT: 0-0
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2Att: 95HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareChristopher Gowen 38
Gary Collier 80
Att: 95
HT: 0-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedGragjan Klimczak 43
1-2Att: 96HT: 1-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 52, 90pen
Att: 96
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainWill Wraith 76
Connor Williamson 81
2-2Att: 145HT: 0-1 Brigg Town
Brigg TownRyan Thompson 34
Charlie Dolling 50
Att: 145
HT: 0-1

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 Pontefract Collieries 9 24 24
2 Pickering Town 8 22 10
3 Hemsworth Miners Welfare 10 20 12
4 Maltby Main 10 20 10
5 Worksop Town 11 19 3
6 AFC Mansfield 7 17 12
7 Bridlington Town 10 17 3
8 Garforth Town 10 15 4
9 Staveley Miners Welfare 9 14 1
10 Rainworth Miners Welfare 10 14 -7
11 Handsworth Parramore 7 13 3
12 Thackley 8 11 4
13 Athersley Recreation 10 10 -8
14 Liversedge 6 9 9
15 Hall Road Rangers 7 8 0
16 Albion Sports 7 7 -2
17 Bottesford Town 8 7 -5
18 Harrogate Railway Athletic 8 6 -4
19 Parkgate 8 5 -10
20 Penistone Church 7 4 -6
21 Barton Town 8 4 -17
22 Clipstone 10 0 -36
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
1 Knaresborough Town 11 31 18
2 Yorkshire Amateur 11 27 35
3 Campion 11 23 11
4 Rossington Main 11 20 13
5 Selby Town 11 18 9
6 Armthorpe Welfare 11 18 0
7 Eccleshill United 9 16 7
8 Shirebrook Town 9 15 5
9 FC Bolsover 11 15 3
10 Grimsby Borough 8 14 5
11 Ollerton Town 10 14 -1
12 East Yorkshire Carnegie 12 14 -5
13 Winterton Rangers 12 14 -7
14 Swallownest 10 12 -7
15 AFC Emley 8 10 -4
16 Hallam 7 8 -2
17 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 8 8 -4
18 Glasshoughton Welfare 8 7 -8
19 Nostell Miners Welfare 8 7 -10
20 Retford United 12 7 -28
21 Brigg Town 12 6 -15
22 Dronfield Town 10 6 -15
as at Tuesday 19th September, 2017

Click here for more details