| Matches | NCEL Division One | Season 2017/18

NCEL Division One Fixtures for

Saturday 5th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieThomas Whiting 8
Rocky Makwata 85
2-0Att: 81HT: 1-0 Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Att: 81
HT: 1-0
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBlaine Hobson 11
Brad Walker 20
2-1Att: 136HT: 2-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWGregg Anderson 58og
Att: 136
HT: 2-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownKyle Ludlow 9
Kyle Clarkson 22, 48
Gavin King 78
4-1Att: 75HT: 2-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownJamie Willis 35
Att: 75
HT: 2-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 68
1-1Att: 120HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionDanny Stocker 30
Att: 120
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-1Att: 103HT: 0-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfThomas Coyles 21
Att: 103
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Watson 10pen, 52pen, 85
Declan Brewin 57
4-1Att: 231HT: 1-1 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverCallam Lytham 45
Att: 231
HT: 1-1
Swallownest
SwallownestBradley Davies 67
Alex Nightingale 72
2-0Att: 118HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Att: 118
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 45, 53
Luke Sharry 60
3-3Att: 81HT: 1-2 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 10, 27
Jonathan Irving 88
Att: 81
HT: 1-2
Tuesday 8th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfConor Glavin 52
1-3Att: 75HT: 0-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeRobert Bordman 7
Matthew Thompson 50
Ben Grech-Brooksbank 65
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Watson 60
Joe Naylor 83
2-0Att: 126HT: 0-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 126
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 9th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyJordan Townend 8
1-8Att: 211HT: 1-2 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 4, 24pen, 71
Brice Tiani 50
Fernando Moke 58, 74
Daniel Naidole 81, 90
Att: 211
HT: 1-2
Brigg Town
Brigg TownRyan Thompson 5
Charlie Dolling 14
Max Batty 78pen
3-3Att: 151HT: 2-2 Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 19, 72
Charlie Clamp 34
Att: 151
HT: 2-2
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJoshua Parfitt 42
Callam Lytham 90
2-2Att: 78HT: 1-0 Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 46
Jordan Linley 90pen
Att: 78
HT: 1-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
0-3Att: 75HT: 0-1 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughGreg Kidd 33
Brad Walker 68
Joel Freeston 83
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Saturday 12th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownCameron Hill 73, 77
2-2Att: 115HT: 0-1 Swallownest
SwallownestJack Watts 37
Jamie Hopkins 49
Att: 115
HT: 0-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 38pen
Christian Savage 62
Thomas Fairweather 75
3-2Att: 75HT: 1-2 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyJonny Bullivant 4
Lewis Dickinson 44
Att: 75
HT: 1-2
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonathan Irving 55
1-4Att: 93HT: 0-2 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Naylor 23
Kieran Watson 43pen
Declan Brewin 57
Kyle Lilley 89
Att: 93
HT: 0-2
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-1Att: 42HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionDaniel Cunningham 18
Att: 42
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBrad Walker 33
Blaine Hobson 54
Benjamin Cohen 81
3-1Att: 138HT: 1-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeBradley Kerr 43
Att: 138
HT: 1-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedJack Siddall 15
1-0Att: 143HT: 1-0 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Att: 143
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 5, 88
Bradley Billam 18
Cameron Johnson 50
4-0Att: 102HT: 2-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
Att: 102
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersPaul Grimes 65
Joe Edwards 88
2-3Att: 103HT: 0-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownKyle Clarkson 29pen
Kyle Ludlow 68
Lewis Bingham 80
Att: 103
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 1, 10, 33, 35
Fernando Moke 5
Daniel Naidole 24
6-1Att: 102HT: 6-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWNathan Smith 15
Att: 102
HT: 6-1
Tuesday 15th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieJordan Harrison 27, 67
Josh Walker 44
Daniel Walker 89
4-1Att: 79HT: 2-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownChristian Savage 69
Att: 79
HT: 2-0
Hallam
Hallam
0-1Att: 122HT: 0-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 25
Att: 122
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownNicholas Kennedy 30
Joseph Dale 62
Keiran Harris 81
3-2Att: 121HT: 1-1 Retford United
Retford UnitedKyle Wesley 17
Zak Khaufa 83
Att: 121
HT: 1-1
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-4Att: 180HT: 0-2 Campion
CampionAlex Nightingale 20og
Thomas Robinson 29, 54
Antony Brown 60
Att: 180
HT: 0-2
Wednesday 16th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 24
Jonathan Irving 47
2-0Att: 63HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 63
HT: 1-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJoshua Parfitt 40
Alex Hewitt 66
Matthew Sykes 84
3-1Att: 60HT: 1-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareWilliam Ramsay 45
Att: 60
HT: 1-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLewis Bingham 42
Gavin King 90
2-1Att: 104HT: 1-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeBen Grech-Brooksbank 80
Att: 104
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersKieran Wressell 81
1-3Att: 146HT: 0-1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Bradbury 41, 63
Jack Debnam 62
Att: 146
HT: 0-1
Saturday 19th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-5Att: 48HT: 0-4 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurLincoln Adams 2
Ashley Flynn 24, 26, 77pen
Fernando Moke 30
Att: 48
HT: 0-4
Campion
Campion
0-2Att: 57HT: 0-2 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBlaine Hobson 12
Sam Cook 45
Att: 57
HT: 0-2
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieMichael O'Connell 28
Callum Harrison 32
Daniel Walker 54
3-2Att: 88HT: 2-2 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverCallum Wood 3
Joshua Parfitt 5
Att: 88
HT: 2-2
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownKyle Ludlow 18
Kyle Clarkson 53
Lewis Bingham 80
3-0Att: 92HT: 1-0 Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Att: 92
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford United
0-0Att: 133 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
Att: 133
Selby Town
Selby TownThomas Hullock 46
Bradley Freer 47
Liam Flanagan 84
3-1Att: 80HT: 0-0 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedBen Hardy 52
Att: 80
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDaniel Williams 17
Samuel Dockwray 66
2-0Att: 133HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 133
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
SwallownestJordan Cooper 10
1-4Att: 85HT: 1-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainCameron Johnson 33, 74
Declan Howe 47, 86
Att: 85
HT: 1-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersReece Newell 43
Daniel Brooks 51
2-1Att: 50HT: 1-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 32
Att: 50
HT: 1-1
Tuesday 22nd August, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareMorgan Brough 78
1-2Att: 62HT: 0-1 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBlaine Hobson 15
Colin Heath 62
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieCallum Harrison 9
Jordan Harrison 79
2-2Att: 106HT: 1-2 Swallownest
SwallownestBrandon Ashmore 9
Michael Staley 30
Att: 106
HT: 1-2
Hallam
HallamDaniel State 9
Chris Wood 52
2-2Att: 128HT: 1-1 Selby Town
Selby TownJoseph Dale 26, 69
Att: 128
HT: 1-1
Retford United
Retford United
0-5Att: 118HT: 0-2 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyLewis Dickinson 5
Sam Scrivens 31
Matthew Jackson 70, 81, 85
Att: 118
HT: 0-2
Wednesday 23rd August, 2017
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionAntony Brown 57
Liam Cooper 68og
Daniel Cunningham 82
Thomas Robinson 90
4-1Att: 67HT: 0-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownBrandon Shaw 56
Att: 67
HT: 0-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-3Att: 50HT: 0-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfConor Glavin 40pen, 60
Sam Varley 47
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverCallam Lytham 29, 60
2-0Att: 54HT: 1-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Att: 54
HT: 1-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Bradbury 2, 10
James Wroot 15, 70
Daniel Trott 37
Caine Winfarrah 65
6-1Att: 95HT: 4-0 Brigg Town
Brigg TownArthur Okonkwo 48
Att: 95
HT: 4-0
Saturday 26th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 27
Darren Mansaram 48
2-0Att: 102HT: 1-0 Selby Town
Selby Town
Att: 102
HT: 1-0
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
0-1Att: 212HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersPaul Grimes 75
Att: 212
HT: 0-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 50
1-0Att: 57HT: 0-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedBen Hardy 30, 56
Scott Manning 80
3-4Att: 55HT: 1-1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 43
Carlton Pownall 62og
Jack Debnam 67
Jamie Rowbotham 75
Att: 55
HT: 1-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJordan Edridge 12, 62
Joshua Scully 46pen
Regan Edridge 68
Simba Ganyiwa 88
5-0Att: 59HT: 1-0 Swallownest
Swallownest
Att: 59
HT: 1-0
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBlaine Hobson 11
Tom Hesketh 56
Greg Kidd 72
3-0Att: 119HT: 1-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
Att: 119
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford United
0-3Att: 111HT: 0-2 Campion
CampionDaniel Brown 32
Leon Hurles-Brook 42
Talent Ndlovu 90pen
Att: 111
HT: 0-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 9, 78pen
Jason Stokes 58
Callum Wiffen 88
4-0Att: 115HT: 1-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Att: 115
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDaniel Naidole 15
Ashley Flynn 17
T'nique Fishley 71
Fernando Moke 77, 86
5-1Att: 80HT: 2-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSamuel Dockwray 26
Att: 80
HT: 2-1
Tuesday 29th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieJordan Harrison 2
1-2Att: 91HT: 1-2 Hallam
HallamNathan Forbes 11
Daniel State 24
Att: 91
HT: 1-2
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughGregg Anderson 5
Blaine Hobson 18
2-1Att: 164HT: 2-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Naylor 86
Att: 164
HT: 2-0
Retford United
Retford United
0-4Att: 94HT: 0-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJamie Miller 16
Billy Mole 43, 87
Nathan Smith 77
Att: 94
HT: 0-2
Selby Town
Selby TownBradley Freer 6
Charlie Clamp 90
2-1Att: 126HT: 1-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainJordan Buckham 31
Att: 126
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 30th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
0-4Att: 138HT: 0-3 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 7, 40, 84
William Ramsay 10
Att: 138
HT: 0-3
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedChris Lever 30, 34
Ben Hardy 86
3-1Att: 110HT: 2-1 Campion
CampionThomas Robinson 15
Att: 110
HT: 2-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJamie Rowbotham 36
Daniel Trott 60
2-2Att: 110HT: 1-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 43
Matthew Dalton 89
Att: 110
HT: 1-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 57, 65
2-0Att: 95HT: 0-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
Att: 95
HT: 0-0
Saturday 2nd September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Collier 61, 77
2-3Att: 62HT: 0-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWNathan Smith 26, 45, 64
Att: 62
HT: 0-2
Brigg Town
Brigg TownGeorge Merrick 32, 63
Oscar Marsden 41
Charlie Dolling 85
4-0Att: 162HT: 2-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Att: 162
HT: 2-0
Campion
CampionAidan Day 65
Leon Hurles-Brook 72, 79
3-2Att: 51HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamMitchell Dunn 9
Ryan Lee 90
Att: 51
HT: 0-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieThomas Bennett 4
Daniel Walker 49
Thomas Whiting 85, 90
4-0Att: 95HT: 1-0 Retford United
Retford United
Att: 95
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonathan Irving 5, 13, 60
Matthew Mathers 78
Luke Harrop 82
5-1Att: 42HT: 2-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeBen Grech-Brooksbank 85
Att: 42
HT: 2-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLewis Bingham 25
1-1Att: 118HT: 1-0 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJoshua Parfitt 53
Att: 118
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby TownCharlie Clamp 78
1-2Att: 121HT: 0-0 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDaniel Naidole 84
Lewis Pickering 90
Att: 121
HT: 0-0
Swallownest
SwallownestAshley Burbeary 17
1-2Att: 150HT: 1-0 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughTom Hesketh 77pen
Stephen Bromley 84
Att: 150
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersReece Newell 2
Luke Anderson 29
2-2Att: 92HT: 2-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainAndrew McCreadie 42
Danny Bulman 75
Att: 92
HT: 2-1
Tuesday 5th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-4Att: 130HT: 0-3 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDaniel Naidole 16, 64
Daniel Maw 27
Fernando Moke 44
Att: 130
HT: 0-3
Hallam
HallamAlex Brown 60
1-0Att: 158HT: 0-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
Att: 158
HT: 0-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedJake Ashton 13
Gragjan Klimczak 81
2-3Att: 109HT: 1-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 31, 61
Darren Mansaram 68
Att: 109
HT: 1-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainAndrew McCreadie 90
1-1Att: 115HT: 0-1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 7
Att: 115
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Watson 28pen
1-3Att: 105HT: 1-1 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyLewis Dickinson 25pen, 63
Sam Scrivens 83
Att: 105
HT: 1-1
Swallownest
SwallownestAaron Nicolson 85
1-0Att: 86HT: 0-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Att: 86
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 6th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownOscar Marsden 37
1-4Att: 158HT: 1-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeLiam Wilkin 17, 79, 80
Ashden Morley 65
Att: 158
HT: 1-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJoshua Parfitt 9, 46
Ryan Ordidge 57pen
3-5Att: 58HT: 1-4 Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 14
Joseph Dale 16, 36
William Harcourt 39og
Brett Lucas 87
Att: 58
HT: 1-4
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownSean Dickinson 48
Mark Carter 62
2-2Att: 133HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieMichael O'Connell 89
Thomas Whiting 90
Att: 133
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 5pen
Elliot Broughton 10
Reece Newell 36
3-5Att: 66HT: 3-2 Campion
CampionRobbie Graham 27
Daniel Cunningham 40, 50, 79
Kieron Batey 73
Att: 66
HT: 3-2
Saturday 9th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Collier 45, 58
2-1Att: 57HT: 1-0 Brigg Town
Brigg TownDavid Deane 85
Att: 57
HT: 1-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieDaniel Walker 71
Jordan Harrison 87
2-4Att: 66HT: 0-3 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyLewis Dickinson 10
Aaron Joseph 34
Thabiso Magida 37, 90
Att: 66
HT: 0-3
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughTom Hesketh 51pen
1-0Att: 123HT: 0-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Att: 123
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWBilly Mole 43
1-1Att: 48HT: 1-1 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJoshua Parfitt 12
Att: 48
HT: 1-1
Retford United
Retford United
0-3Att: 132HT: 0-1 Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Nightingale 45
Adam Daughtrey 80
Jamie Hopkins 90
Att: 132
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 12th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Collier 1
Darren Mansaram 10
Liam Radford 50
3-5Att: 152HT: 2-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainAndrew McCreadie 30, 67
Cameron Johnson 82, 89, 90
Att: 152
HT: 2-1
Selby Town
Selby TownBradley Freer 1
Liam Flanagan 33
2-2Att: 82HT: 2-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersElliot Broughton 51
Luke Anderson 73
Att: 82
HT: 2-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownTom Cooke 7
Kieran Watson 14, 45
Christopher Timons 75
4-1Att: 109HT: 3-0 Brigg Town
Brigg TownChristopher Rodgers 89
Att: 109
HT: 3-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDaniel Maw 1, 23, 52
Daniel Naidole 13, 58
Fernando Moke 75
Leon Henry 80
Chris Hitchings 90
8-0Att: 77HT: 3-0 Retford United
Retford United
Att: 77
HT: 3-0
Wednesday 13th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
0-0Att: 146 Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
Att: 146
Campion
CampionAidan Day 8
Kieron Batey 39
Robbie Graham 58pen
3-2Att: 45HT: 2-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieJames Webb 72
Daniel Walker 80
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 21
1-2Att: 38HT: 1-1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Cooper 1
Matthew Mathers 61
Att: 38
HT: 1-1
Saturday 16th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyLewis Dickinson 75
1-2Att: 109HT: 0-1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJames Wroot 17
Jack Bradbury 65
Att: 109
HT: 0-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownCameron Hill 86
1-2Att: 168HT: 0-1 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverRegan Edridge 43
Callum Wood 85
Att: 168
HT: 0-1
Campion
CampionDanny Stocker 43
1-1Att: 42HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfConor Glavin 62
Att: 42
HT: 1-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieJermaine Springer 47og
1-5Att: 50HT: 0-3 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedScott Manning 5
Charlie Flaherty 12
Jonathan Irving 19pen
Ben Hardy 49
Andrew Cooper 75pen
Att: 50
HT: 0-3
Retford United
Retford UnitedNathan Joynes 28pen
Lee Betts 44
Gragjan Klimczak 45, 51
4-3Att: 128HT: 3-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownSean Dickinson 2
Benjamin Bowring 59
Gavin King 86
Att: 128
HT: 3-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 10
1-0Att: 85HT: 1-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby TownBradley Freer 6
Joseph Dale 9, 90
Liam Flanagan 31, 34, 40, 51
Casey Stewart 41
8-1Att: 112HT: 6-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWNathan Smith 18
Att: 112
HT: 6-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-1Att: 84HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 15
Att: 84
HT: 0-1
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Nightingale 38
1-1Att: 164HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 68
Att: 164
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-3Att: 57HT: 0-1 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBlaine Hobson 11
Tom Hesketh 68pen
Brad Walker 77
Att: 57
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 65
1-1Att: 78HT: 0-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeChris Walton 56
Att: 78
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 19th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2Att: 95HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareChristopher Gowen 38
Gary Collier 80
Att: 95
HT: 0-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedGragjan Klimczak 43
1-2Att: 96HT: 1-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 52, 90pen
Att: 96
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainWill Wraith 76
Connor Williamson 81
2-2Att: 145HT: 0-1 Brigg Town
Brigg TownRyan Thompson 34
Charlie Dolling 50
Att: 145
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 20th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJames Wroot 23
Joshua Venney 47
James Petronzio 60
Adam Drury 65
Jack Debnam 82
5-1Att: 73HT: 1-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownMark Carter 89
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
0-5Att: 165HT: 0-3 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyLuke Hill 25, 65pen
Matty Waller 30
Lewis Dickinson 42
Joseph Brennan 75
Att: 165
HT: 0-3
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
0-1Att: 62HT: 0-1 Swallownest
SwallownestJamie Hopkins 26
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Saturday 23rd September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Tuesday 26th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v7:45pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
7:45pm
Wednesday 27th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v7:45pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:45pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
7:45pm
Saturday 30th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Tuesday 3rd October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v7:45pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
7:45pm
Hallam
Hallam
v7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
7:45pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
7:45pm
Wednesday 4th October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v7:45pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
7:45pm
Saturday 7th October, 2017
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Retford United
Retford United
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Wednesday 11th October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm
Saturday 14th October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 17th October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
v7:45pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
7:45pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v7:45pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
7:45pm
Wednesday 18th October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
7:45pm
Saturday 21st October, 2017
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Retford United
Retford United
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Tuesday 24th October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
7:45pm
Wednesday 25th October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm
Saturday 28th October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Retford United
Retford United
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Tuesday 31st October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v7:45pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
7:45pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm
Wednesday 1st November, 2017
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
7:45pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
7:45pm
Saturday 4th November, 2017
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Saturday 11th November, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Retford United
Retford United
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Saturday 18th November, 2017
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Saturday 25th November, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Retford United
Retford United
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Saturday 2nd December, 2017
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Saturday 9th December, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Saturday 16th December, 2017
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Saturday 23rd December, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Retford United
Retford United
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Saturday 30th December, 2017
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Saturday 6th January, 2018
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Retford United
Retford United
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Saturday 13th January, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Saturday 20th January, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Saturday 27th January, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Saturday 3rd February, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Retford United
Retford United
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Saturday 10th February, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Saturday 17th February, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Saturday 24th February, 2018
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Saturday 3rd March, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Retford United
Retford United
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Wednesday 7th March, 2018
NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
7:45pm
Saturday 10th March, 2018
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Saturday 17th March, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Retford United
Retford United
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Saturday 24th March, 2018
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Wednesday 28th March, 2018
NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v7:45pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
7:45pm
Saturday 31st March, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Saturday 7th April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Retford United
Retford United
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Saturday 14th April, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Saturday 21st April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Retford United
Retford United
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm