| Matches | Saturday 5th August, 2017

<

>

Matches on

Saturday 5th August, 2017
FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Burscough
Burscough
3:00pm
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Nelson
Nelson
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm West Didsbury & Chorlton
W Dids & Chorlton
3:00pm
Billingham Town
Billingham Tn
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Billingham Synthonia
Billingham Synth
3:00pm
Cammell Laird
Cammell Laird
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm West Bridgford
West Bridgford
3:00pm
Harrowby United
Harrowby Utd
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Kirby Muxloe
Kirby Muxloe
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Barnton
Barnton
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Alsager Town
Alsager Tn
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Shepshed Dynamo
Shepshed Dynamo
3:00pm
Retford United
Retford United
v3:00pm Quorn
Quorn
3:00pm
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Loughborough University
Loughborough Uni
3:00pm
Sunderland RCA
Sunderland RCA
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Hinckley
Hinckley
3:00pm
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm