| Teams | Harrogate Railway Athletic | Matches | Season 2017/18

Fixtures & Results Club InformationNews

July
July
13th Frdly Harrogate Town U21s
Harrogate Tn U21sSonni Coleman 7, 44
Leighton MacIntosh 24, 37
Jake Charles 52
Max Hill 71
Unknown 88
7-3HT: 4-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAFernando Mendes 48, 59, 61

HT: 4-0
13th - Friendlies
Harrogate Town U21s
Harrogate Tn U21sSonni Coleman 7, 44
Leighton MacIntosh 24, 37
Jake Charles 52
Max Hill 71
Unknown 88
7-3HT: 4-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAFernando Mendes 48, 59, 61

HT: 4-0
20th Frdly Garforth Town
Garforth TownCallum Ward 20
Lee Turner 85
2-0HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA

HT: 1-0
20th - Friendlies
Garforth Town
Garforth TownCallum Ward 20
Lee Turner 85
2-0HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA

HT: 1-0
22nd Frdly Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
9-4 Knaresborough Celtic
Knaresborough Celt
 
22nd - Friendlies
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
9-4 Knaresborough Celtic
Knaresborough Celt
 
29th Frdly Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBrad Walker 73
1-3Att: 137HT: 0-3 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RALuke Stewart 9, 37
Yannik De Sosa 41
Att: 137
HT: 0-3
29th - Friendlies
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBrad Walker 73
1-3Att: 137HT: 0-3 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RALuke Stewart 9, 37
Yannik De Sosa 41
Att: 137
HT: 0-3
August
August
5th FACEP Thackley
ThackleyRyan Bassi 46og
Joseph Hughes 64
George Eustance 83
3-4Att: 112HT: 0-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAElliott Williams 65, 70
Michael O'Connell 76
Luke Stewart 88
Att: 112
HT: 0-0
5th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Thackley
ThackleyRyan Bassi 46og
Joseph Hughes 64
George Eustance 83
3-4Att: 112HT: 0-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAElliott Williams 65, 70
Michael O'Connell 76
Luke Stewart 88
Att: 112
HT: 0-0
9th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAdam Carter 21
Aneed Younis 47
Elliott Williams 70
3-1Att: 94HT: 1-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLuke Walker 61
Att: 94
HT: 1-0
9th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAdam Carter 21
Aneed Younis 47
Elliott Williams 70
3-1Att: 94HT: 1-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLuke Walker 61
Att: 94
HT: 1-0
12th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyJoseph Hughes 10, 14
Kesiolu Omolokum 49, 90
Mike Garrod 86
5-3Att: 65HT: 2-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAdam Carter 17
William Hutton 40
Elliott Williams 60
Att: 65
HT: 2-2
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyJoseph Hughes 10, 14
Kesiolu Omolokum 49, 90
Mike Garrod 86
5-3Att: 65HT: 2-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAdam Carter 17
William Hutton 40
Elliott Williams 60
Att: 65
HT: 2-2
16th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWKurtis Morley 31
Callum Mawbey 64
2-1Att: 124HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RALiam Gray 84
Att: 124
HT: 1-0
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWKurtis Morley 31
Callum Mawbey 64
2-1Att: 124HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RALiam Gray 84
Att: 124
HT: 1-0
19th FACP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAElliott Williams 30
1-1Att: 107HT: 1-0 Kendal Town
Kendal TnPaul Dawson 71
Att: 107
HT: 1-0
19th - FA Cup Preliminary Round
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAElliott Williams 30
1-1Att: 107HT: 1-0 Kendal Town
Kendal TnPaul Dawson 71
Att: 107
HT: 1-0
22nd FACPR Kendal Town
Kendal TnRic Seear 44, 48
Connor Gaul 65
Charlie Bowman 85
4-1Att: 105HT: 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RANathan James 45
Att: 105
HT: 1-1
22nd - FA Cup Preliminary RoundReplay
Kendal Town
Kendal TnRic Seear 44, 48
Connor Gaul 65
Charlie Bowman 85
4-1Att: 105HT: 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RANathan James 45
Att: 105
HT: 1-1
26th NCELP Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersDaniel Norton 44
Matthew Crane 62
Gareth Owen 72
3-1Att: 56HT: 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAJason Price 42
Att: 56
HT: 1-1
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersDaniel Norton 44
Matthew Crane 62
Gareth Owen 72
3-1Att: 56HT: 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAJason Price 42
Att: 56
HT: 1-1
September
September
2nd NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAMendes Dionisio 5, 24
Jason Price 13
Nathan James 27
4-1Att: 69HT: 4-0 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJack Waddle 90
Att: 69
HT: 4-0
2nd - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAMendes Dionisio 5, 24
Jason Price 13
Nathan James 27
4-1Att: 69HT: 4-0 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJack Waddle 90
Att: 69
HT: 4-0
6th NCELP Worksop Town
Worksop TownMark Simpson 18
Alec Denton 59, 80
Micah Bishop 63, 75
5-3Att: 369HT: 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAShane Hamilton 4
Bradley Swain 49
Jason Price 72
Att: 369
HT: 1-1
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Worksop Town
Worksop TownMark Simpson 18
Alec Denton 59, 80
Micah Bishop 63, 75
5-3Att: 369HT: 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAShane Hamilton 4
Bradley Swain 49
Jason Price 72
Att: 369
HT: 1-1
9th FAV1Q Darlington Railway Athletic
Darlington RADamon Reaks 13, 28
Phil Caley 37, 46
4-6Att: 56HT: 3-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RASidney Santos 27
Elliott Williams 43pen
Albert Ibrahimi 55
Adam Carter 66
Mendes Dionisio 81
Jordan Hendrie 88
Att: 56
HT: 3-2
9th - FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Darlington Railway Athletic
Darlington RADamon Reaks 13, 28
Phil Caley 37, 46
4-6Att: 56HT: 3-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RASidney Santos 27
Elliott Williams 43pen
Albert Ibrahimi 55
Adam Carter 66
Mendes Dionisio 81
Jordan Hendrie 88
Att: 56
HT: 3-2
13th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAMendes Dionisio 76
Elliott Williams 80pen
2-3Att: 61HT: 0-2 Barton Town
Barton TownJames Williamson 27
Craig Hogg 39
Thomas Waudby 53
Att: 61
HT: 0-2
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAMendes Dionisio 76
Elliott Williams 80pen
2-3Att: 61HT: 0-2 Barton Town
Barton TownJames Williamson 27
Craig Hogg 39
Thomas Waudby 53
Att: 61
HT: 0-2
16th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAMendes Dionisio 47
Adam Carter 66
2-3Att: 56HT: 0-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownWayne Graves 39, 85
Daniel Boulton 75
Att: 56
HT: 0-1
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAMendes Dionisio 47
Adam Carter 66
2-3Att: 56HT: 0-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownWayne Graves 39, 85
Daniel Boulton 75
Att: 56
HT: 0-1
20th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAMendes Dionisio 74
Sidney Santos 87
2-3Att: 45HT: 0-1 Parkgate
ParkgateKieran Hirst 17, 80
Daniel Harris 61
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAMendes Dionisio 74
Sidney Santos 87
2-3Att: 45HT: 0-1 Parkgate
ParkgateKieran Hirst 17, 80
Daniel Harris 61
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
23rd FAV2Q Willington
Willington
0-1Att: 80HT: 0-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAGeorge Eustance 82
Att: 80
HT: 0-0
23rd - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Willington
Willington
0-1Att: 80HT: 0-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAGeorge Eustance 82
Att: 80
HT: 0-0
30th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAdam Carter 69
Jordan Hendrie 73
2-4Att: 65HT: 0-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrAaron Moxam 52
Jonathan Froggatt 85, 90
Joseph Thornton 90
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
30th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAdam Carter 69
Jordan Hendrie 73
2-4Att: 65HT: 0-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrAaron Moxam 52
Jonathan Froggatt 85, 90
Joseph Thornton 90
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
October
October
3rd NCELP Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJake Day 59, 70, 87, 90
Joel Sutton 90
5-2Att: 125HT: 0-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RALuke Stewart 41, 84
Att: 125
HT: 0-1
3rd - NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJake Day 59, 70, 87, 90
Joel Sutton 90
5-2Att: 125HT: 0-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RALuke Stewart 41, 84
Att: 125
HT: 0-1
7th NCELP Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWBradley Dockerty 55
Lloyd Henderson 71
Richard Collier 89
3-0Att: 124HT: 0-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 124
HT: 0-0
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWBradley Dockerty 55
Lloyd Henderson 71
Richard Collier 89
3-0Att: 124HT: 0-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 124
HT: 0-0
11th WRCC1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsLamin Janneh 69
Redmond Lee 72, 76
Alex Cusack 84
4-0Att: 70HT: 0-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
11th - West Riding County Cup First Round
Albion Sports
Albion SportsLamin Janneh 69
Redmond Lee 72, 76
Alex Cusack 84
4-0Att: 70HT: 0-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
14th NCELP Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchBrett Lovell 7, 16
Andrew Ring 35
Kieran Ryan 49, 52, 90
6-1Att: 151HT: 3-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAFraser Lancaster 13
Att: 151
HT: 3-1
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchBrett Lovell 7, 16
Andrew Ring 35
Kieran Ryan 49, 52, 90
6-1Att: 151HT: 3-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAFraser Lancaster 13
Att: 151
HT: 3-1
18th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
0-4Att: 68HT: 0-1 AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldMatthew Wilson 26
Lynton Karkach 70
Oliver Fearon 73
Craig Mitchell 78
Att: 68
HT: 0-1
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
0-4Att: 68HT: 0-1 AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldMatthew Wilson 26
Lynton Karkach 70
Oliver Fearon 73
Craig Mitchell 78
Att: 68
HT: 0-1
21st FAV1 Sunderland Ryhope CW
Sunderland RyhopeKyle Davis 10pen
James Ellis 27, 28, 51
Josh Holme-Jackson 35, 48, 68, 77
David Gordon 79
Corey Nicholson 82
10-1Att: 48HT: 4-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAlbert Ibrahimi 41
Att: 48
HT: 4-1
21st - FA Vase First Round
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Sunderland RyhopeKyle Davis 10pen
James Ellis 27, 28, 51
Josh Holme-Jackson 35, 48, 68, 77
David Gordon 79
Corey Nicholson 82
10-1Att: 48HT: 4-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAlbert Ibrahimi 41
Att: 48
HT: 4-1
25th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAKieran Thompson 14
George Eustance 75pen
2-9Att: 93HT: 1-3 Pickering Town
Pickering TownEddy Birch 2
Ryan Blott 36pen, 56, 66, 68
Daniel Gray 41, 64
Ged Dalton 58
Joe Danby 83
Att: 93
HT: 1-3
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAKieran Thompson 14
George Eustance 75pen
2-9Att: 93HT: 1-3 Pickering Town
Pickering TownEddy Birch 2
Ryan Blott 36pen, 56, 66, 68
Daniel Gray 41, 64
Ged Dalton 58
Joe Danby 83
Att: 93
HT: 1-3
28th NCELP Maltby Main
Maltby MainBenjamin Thornton 26
Dean Smith 60
Ross Duggan 84
3-0Att: 76HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 76
HT: 1-0
28th - NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBenjamin Thornton 26
Dean Smith 60
Ross Duggan 84
3-0Att: 76HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 76
HT: 1-0
November
November
4th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RANathan James 82
1-6Att: 120HT: 0-3 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollsEli Hey 7
Jack Greenhough 14
Kane Reece 38
Mark Whitehouse 53
Michael Dunn 63
Vaughan Redford 74
Att: 120
HT: 0-3
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RANathan James 82
1-6Att: 120HT: 0-3 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollsEli Hey 7
Jack Greenhough 14
Kane Reece 38
Mark Whitehouse 53
Michael Dunn 63
Vaughan Redford 74
Att: 120
HT: 0-3
11th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-1Att: 73HT: 0-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RALuke Stewart 33
Att: 73
HT: 0-1
11th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-1Att: 73HT: 0-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RALuke Stewart 33
Att: 73
HT: 0-1
18th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAdam Carter 25, 76
Nathan James 47
Elliott Williams 82
Matthew Mulvihill 90
5-2Att: 76HT: 1-0 Clipstone
ClipstoneEden Homer 72pen
Gareth Curtis 85
Att: 76
HT: 1-0
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAdam Carter 25, 76
Nathan James 47
Elliott Williams 82
Matthew Mulvihill 90
5-2Att: 76HT: 1-0 Clipstone
ClipstoneEden Homer 72pen
Gareth Curtis 85
Att: 76
HT: 1-0
25th NCELP Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 14, 38
Daniel Coupland 48
Lee Turner 85
4-4Att: 118HT: 2-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RALincoln Adams 34
Shane Hamilton 58
Unknown 80og
Elliott Williams 82
Att: 118
HT: 2-1
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 14, 38
Daniel Coupland 48
Lee Turner 85
4-4Att: 118HT: 2-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RALincoln Adams 34
Shane Hamilton 58
Unknown 80og
Elliott Williams 82
Att: 118
HT: 2-1
December
December
2nd NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
0-3Att: 90HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Baskerville 44, 76, 86
Att: 90
HT: 0-1
2nd - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
0-3Att: 90HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Baskerville 44, 76, 86
Att: 90
HT: 0-1
23rd NCELP Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWKyle Jordan 27, 57
Charlie Dawes 75, 79
Nathan Modest 82, 83
6-1Att: 45HT: 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RASteven Bargh 44
Att: 45
HT: 1-1
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWKyle Jordan 27, 57
Charlie Dawes 75, 79
Nathan Modest 82, 83
6-1Att: 45HT: 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RASteven Bargh 44
Att: 45
HT: 1-1
January
January
6th NCELP Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 15
James Eyles 65
2-4Att: 94HT: 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RALuca Barauelli 35
George Eustance 51
Jamie Bairstow 72
Fraser Lancaster 81
Att: 94
HT: 1-1
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 15
James Eyles 65
2-4Att: 94HT: 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RALuca Barauelli 35
George Eustance 51
Jamie Bairstow 72
Fraser Lancaster 81
Att: 94
HT: 1-1
13th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAShane Hamilton 17
Jamie Bairstow 25, 50
Lincoln Adams 90pen
4-3Att: 90HT: 2-1 Thackley
ThackleyJerome White 19
Mike Garrod 85
Jordan Hines 90
Att: 90
HT: 2-1
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAShane Hamilton 17
Jamie Bairstow 25, 50
Lincoln Adams 90pen
4-3Att: 90HT: 2-1 Thackley
ThackleyJerome White 19
Mike Garrod 85
Jordan Hines 90
Att: 90
HT: 2-1
20th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Fox 36pen
Nathan Joynes 62
2-6Att: 64HT: 1-3 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RASheiden Rodgers 9, 83
Nathan Merchant 20
Adam Carter 38, 46
Daniel O'Donnell 90
Att: 64
HT: 1-3
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Fox 36pen
Nathan Joynes 62
2-6Att: 64HT: 1-3 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RASheiden Rodgers 9, 83
Nathan Merchant 20
Adam Carter 38, 46
Daniel O'Donnell 90
Att: 64
HT: 1-3
  24th LC3 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
7:45pm
24th - NCEL League Cup Third Round
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
7:45pm
  27th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
February
February
  3rd NCELP AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
3rd - NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
  10th NCELP Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
  14th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v7:45pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
7:45pm
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v7:45pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
7:45pm
  17th NCELP Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
  24th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
March
March
  3rd NCELP Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
3rd - NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
  6th NCELP Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
7:45pm
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
7:45pm
  10th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
  17th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
  20th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm
  24th NCELP Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
  31st NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
31st - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
April
April
  7th NCELP Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
  14th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
  21st NCELP Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Clipstone
Clipstone
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
  28th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
28th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm