: Matches : NCEL Premier Division : Season 2004/05
HomeMatchesBy CompetitionSeason 2004/05

NCEL Matches By Competition

Change Season:

Saturday 21st August, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Brodsworth Welfare2-0Arnold TownAtt: 55
 Buxton1-0Armthorpe WelfareAtt: 350
 Eccleshill United2-2Thackley 
 Glasshoughton Welfare3-1Borrowash VictoriaAtt: 55
 Goole AFC4-0Maltby Main 
 Harrogate Railway Athletic1-3Mickleover Sports 
 Liversedge1-1Hallam 
 Long Eaton United0-2Selby Town 
 Sheffield1-0GlapwellAtt: 140
 Shirebrook Town2-1Pickering TownAtt: 147
Tuesday 24th August, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Glasshoughton Welfare4-1Arnold TownAtt: 40
 Goole AFC4-1Hallam 
 Sheffield2-1Borrowash VictoriaAtt: 98
 Thackley0-2Brodsworth WelfareAtt: 88
Wednesday 25th August, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Glapwell3-3LiversedgeAtt: 70
 Shirebrook Town3-2Selby TownAtt: 139
Saturday 28th August, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare0-3Eccleshill United 
 Borrowash Victoria0-0Shirebrook TownAtt: 58
 Glapwell3-2HallamAtt: 90
 Harrogate Railway Athletic1-2SheffieldAtt: 80
 Long Eaton United1-0Pickering Town 
 Maltby Main1-2BuxtonAtt: 153
 Selby Town1-5Glasshoughton Welfare 
 Thackley0-1Mickleover SportsAtt: 80
Monday 30th August, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Glasshoughton Welfare0-1Eccleshill UnitedAtt: 85
 Harrogate Railway Athletic1-3Arnold TownAtt: 100
 Long Eaton United3-1Brodsworth Welfare 
 Selby Town3-0Hallam 
 Shirebrook Town1-0BuxtonAtt: 238
 Thackley2-2Maltby MainAtt: 62
Tuesday 31st August, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare1-0GlapwellAtt: 80
Tuesday 7th September, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town2-1Long Eaton UnitedAtt: 130
 Borrowash Victoria2-3Mickleover SportsAtt: 140
 Liversedge2-1Eccleshill United 
 Pickering Town2-1GlapwellAtt: 81
 Selby Town0-1Sheffield 
Saturday 11th September, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Borrowash Victoria0-1Pickering TownAtt: 53
 Buxton2-5HallamAtt: 371
 Glapwell3-1Mickleover Sports 
 Harrogate Railway Athletic3-1Eccleshill United 
 Liversedge2-3Goole AFC 
 Maltby Main0-3Shirebrook TownAtt: 83
 Sheffield1-2Long Eaton UnitedAtt: 158
Saturday 18th September, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Brodsworth Welfare2-4Harrogate Railway Athletic 
 Buxton1-1Thackley 
 Eccleshill United4-2Hallam 
 Goole AFC3-1Mickleover Sports 
 Long Eaton United1-1GlapwellAtt: 75
 Selby Town2-2Arnold TownAtt: 70
Tuesday 21st September, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare2-2Shirebrook Town 
 Eccleshill United1-2Selby Town 
 Glasshoughton Welfare1-1Liversedge 
 Mickleover Sports2-0Buxton 
 Thackley1-1SheffieldAtt: 65
Wednesday 22nd September, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Glapwell3-3Goole AFCAtt: 115
 Hallam2-0Arnold Town 
 Harrogate Railway Athletic0-5Pickering Town 
 Maltby Main2-0Borrowash Victoria 
Saturday 2nd October, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Borrowash Victoria0-2Arnold TownAtt: 82
 Buxton2-1Goole AFCAtt: 395
 Eccleshill United0-0Mickleover Sports 
 Long Eaton United0-0Hallam 
 Pickering Town0-3Thackley 
 Selby Town3-1Glapwell 
 Sheffield1-2Armthorpe WelfareAtt: 156
 Shirebrook Town0-3Harrogate Railway Athletic 
Tuesday 5th October, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town0-0Shirebrook Town 
 Eccleshill United1-2Liversedge 
 Goole AFC1-3Harrogate Railway Athletic 
 Pickering Town2-2Sheffield 
Wednesday 6th October, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Glapwell4-0Armthorpe WelfareAtt: 70
Friday 8th October, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Goole AFC3-0Eccleshill UnitedAtt: 188
Saturday 9th October, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare1-3Pickering Town 
 Arnold Town2-2Selby TownAtt: 78
 Glapwell0-0BuxtonAtt: 160
 Hallam1-1Glasshoughton Welfare 
 Liversedge2-1Long Eaton United 
 Maltby Main0-1Sheffield 
 Mickleover Sports2-0Brodsworth Welfare 
 Thackley1-0Borrowash Victoria 
Wednesday 13th October, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Hallam0-2Brodsworth Welfare 
Saturday 16th October, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town0-0GlapwellAtt: 140
 Borrowash Victoria0-4Armthorpe Welfare 
 Brodsworth Welfare2-4Goole AFC 
 Eccleshill United3-2Buxton 
 Long Eaton United0-2Mickleover Sports 
 Pickering Town0-0Maltby Main 
 Selby Town2-2Thackley 
 Sheffield1-5Harrogate Railway AthleticAtt: 200
 Shirebrook Town0-1Hallam 
Tuesday 19th October, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare1-3Long Eaton United 
 Brodsworth Welfare2-4Buxton 
Wednesday 20th October, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Maltby Main3-1Glasshoughton Welfare 
Saturday 23rd October, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare4-2Brodsworth Welfare 
 Goole AFC2-1Glasshoughton Welfare 
 Harrogate Railway Athletic6-1Borrowash Victoria 
 Liversedge2-2Shirebrook Town 
Tuesday 26th October, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Mickleover Sports4-5Liversedge 
Wednesday 27th October, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Hallam2-2Buxton 
 Harrogate Railway Athletic2-2Long Eaton United 
 Maltby Main1-3Brodsworth Welfare 
Saturday 30th October, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town1-1Armthorpe Welfare 
 Borrowash Victoria0-3Harrogate Railway Athletic 
 Brodsworth Welfare3-5Eccleshill United 
 Glasshoughton Welfare1-3Goole AFC 
 Long Eaton United1-0Buxton 
 Pickering Town2-1Hallam 
 Selby Town2-1Maltby Main 
 Shirebrook Town2-0Mickleover Sports 
 Thackley0-1GlapwellAtt: 80
Tuesday 2nd November, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare1-2Selby Town 
 Borrowash Victoria1-1Glapwell 
 Buxton2-1Brodsworth WelfareAtt: 174
 Sheffield3-1Arnold TownAtt: 151
Saturday 6th November, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare0-2Thackley 
 Buxton2-0Glasshoughton WelfareAtt: 282
 Glapwell2-1Brodsworth WelfareAtt: 90
 Goole AFC2-2Shirebrook Town 
 Hallam2-0Borrowash Victoria 
 Harrogate Railway Athletic2-2Selby Town 
 Liversedge0-2Pickering Town 
 Maltby Main2-1Arnold Town 
 Mickleover Sports4-2Sheffield 
Tuesday 9th November, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Pickering Town3-2Selby TownAtt: 210
Wednesday 10th November, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Shirebrook Town1-0Long Eaton United 
Tuesday 16th November, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town2-1Thackley 
 Glasshoughton Welfare4-2Armthorpe Welfare 
 Long Eaton United1-0Maltby Main 
 Selby Town5-0Borrowash Victoria 
 Sheffield2-0Mickleover SportsAtt: 190
Wednesday 17th November, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Glapwell3-2Eccleshill UnitedAtt: 85
Saturday 20th November, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Brodsworth Welfare1-1Glasshoughton Welfare 
 Goole AFC2-1Arnold Town 
 Harrogate Railway Athletic3-0Hallam 
 Liversedge1-2Selby Town 
Tuesday 23rd November, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Brodsworth Welfare2-1Hallam 
Saturday 27th November, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare1-2Harrogate Railway Athletic 
 Arnold Town1-1Liversedge 
 Borrowash Victoria2-3Goole AFC 
 Glasshoughton Welfare1-1Long Eaton United 
 Maltby Main2-4GlapwellAtt: 85
 Pickering Town1-1Buxton 
 Selby Town2-1Mickleover Sports 
 Sheffield2-1Eccleshill UnitedAtt: 160
 Shirebrook Town2-3Brodsworth WelfareAtt: 115
 Thackley1-1Hallam 
Saturday 4th December, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Brodsworth Welfare0-3SheffieldAtt: 65
 Buxton1-1Borrowash VictoriaAtt: 298
 Eccleshill United1-2Pickering Town 
 Glapwell1-1Glasshoughton WelfareAtt: 80
 Goole AFC2-3Selby Town 
 Hallam2-1Armthorpe Welfare 
 Harrogate Railway Athletic3-1Maltby Main 
 Liversedge2-0Thackley 
 Long Eaton United4-1Shirebrook Town 
 Mickleover Sports0-0Arnold Town 
Tuesday 7th December, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare4-2Goole AFC 
 Arnold Town4-4Eccleshill UnitedAtt: 78
 Borrowash Victoria1-6Liversedge 
 Glasshoughton Welfare1-5Harrogate Railway Athletic 
 Selby Town2-0Brodsworth Welfare 
 Sheffield0-0Shirebrook Town 
 Thackley3-1BuxtonAtt: 77
Wednesday 8th December, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Hallam1-1Mickleover Sports 
 Maltby Main0-5Pickering Town 
Saturday 11th December, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare0-4Liversedge 
 Arnold Town0-2Goole AFC 
 Borrowash Victoria0-3Eccleshill United 
 Harrogate Railway Athletic3-1GlapwellAtt: 120
 Maltby Main1-2Hallam 
 Selby Town0-0BuxtonAtt: 100
 Shirebrook Town1-1Glasshoughton Welfare 
Saturday 18th December, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Brodsworth Welfare4-0Borrowash Victoria 
 Glapwell2-2Shirebrook TownAtt: 187
 Glasshoughton Welfare1-6SheffieldAtt: 65
 Goole AFC0-1Thackley 
 Long Eaton United3-2Eccleshill United 
 Mickleover Sports4-1Armthorpe Welfare 
 Selby Town0-2Pickering Town 
Monday 27th December, 2004
NCEL Premier Division
 Borrowash Victoria2-4Long Eaton UnitedAtt: 174
 Brodsworth Welfare1-1Armthorpe Welfare 
 Liversedge0-2Harrogate Railway Athletic 
 Maltby Main0-2Mickleover Sports 
 Shirebrook Town3-0GlapwellAtt: 310
 Thackley0-0Eccleshill United 
Monday 3rd January, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Brodsworth Welfare1-4Selby Town 
 Buxton1-5SheffieldAtt: 403
 Eccleshill United1-1Arnold Town 
 Glasshoughton Welfare1-1Pickering TownAtt: 135
 Goole AFC2-0Armthorpe Welfare 
 Hallam1-4Glapwell 
 Harrogate Railway Athletic0-2Liversedge 
 Long Eaton United3-2Borrowash Victoria 
 Mickleover Sports1-0Maltby Main 
 Shirebrook Town0-0Thackley 
Saturday 8th January, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare2-1Buxton 
 Arnold Town2-1Brodsworth WelfareAtt: 82
 Borrowash Victoria1-3Glasshoughton WelfareAtt: 68
 Glapwell0-2SheffieldAtt: 90
 Maltby Main1-8Goole AFC 
 Mickleover Sports0-2Eccleshill UnitedAtt: 80
 Pickering Town1-1Shirebrook Town 
 Selby Town3-1Long Eaton United 
Wednesday 12th January, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Maltby Main0-1Armthorpe Welfare 
Saturday 15th January, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Brodsworth Welfare1-2Thackley 
 Buxton2-0Maltby MainAtt: 331
 Eccleshill United3-2Armthorpe Welfare 
 Glasshoughton Welfare0-1Selby Town 
 Harrogate Railway Athletic3-1Goole AFCAtt: 230
 Liversedge2-1GlapwellAtt: 105
 Long Eaton United0-3Arnold TownAtt: 125
 Mickleover Sports0-0Hallam 
 Sheffield2-2Pickering TownAtt: 171
 Shirebrook Town5-1Borrowash VictoriaAtt: 136
Saturday 22nd January, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare0-2Sheffield 
 Arnold Town0-3Glasshoughton Welfare 
 Borrowash Victoria2-4Brodsworth Welfare 
 Harrogate Railway Athletic1-2BuxtonAtt: 140
 Liversedge2-2Mickleover Sports 
 Maltby Main1-2Eccleshill United 
 Selby Town2-0Shirebrook Town 
Tuesday 25th January, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Eccleshill United6-2Maltby Main 
 Mickleover Sports4-3Borrowash Victoria 
 Sheffield1-1Goole AFCAtt: 215
Wednesday 26th January, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Buxton1-1LiversedgeAtt: 225
 Harrogate Railway Athletic3-3Thackley 
Saturday 29th January, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Brodsworth Welfare1-3Maltby Main 
 Glasshoughton Welfare2-2Thackley 
 Goole AFC2-1Liversedge 
 Hallam1-2Selby Town 
 Long Eaton United1-2Armthorpe Welfare 
 Mickleover Sports0-0GlapwellAtt: 120
 Pickering Town1-0Borrowash Victoria 
 Sheffield1-0BuxtonAtt: 385
 Shirebrook Town1-2Arnold TownAtt: 170
Tuesday 1st February, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Mickleover Sports0-1Goole AFC 
 Sheffield1-3Liversedge 
 Thackley2-0Glasshoughton Welfare 
Wednesday 2nd February, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Hallam0-4Pickering Town 
 Harrogate Railway Athletic1-2Shirebrook TownAtt: 80
Saturday 5th February, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare0-1Glasshoughton Welfare 
 Arnold Town1-4SheffieldAtt: 149
 Glapwell2-2Borrowash VictoriaAtt: 70
 Hallam1-2Eccleshill United 
 Harrogate Railway Athletic1-3Brodsworth Welfare 
 Liversedge0-4BuxtonAtt: 140
 Maltby Main1-1Long Eaton United 
 Mickleover Sports2-0Selby Town 
 Pickering Town3-1Goole AFC 
 Thackley2-1Shirebrook Town 
Tuesday 8th February, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Liversedge2-2Maltby Main 
Saturday 12th February, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Brodsworth Welfare0-0Liversedge 
 Glasshoughton Welfare3-2Maltby MainAtt: 75
 Goole AFC2-0Glapwell 
 Pickering Town0-2Arnold TownAtt: 158
 Shirebrook Town1-0Armthorpe Welfare 
Tuesday 15th February, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town2-2BuxtonAtt: 172
 Pickering Town1-1Glasshoughton Welfare 
 Selby Town0-0Goole AFC 
Wednesday 16th February, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Shirebrook Town2-1Sheffield 
Saturday 19th February, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare2-0Mickleover Sports 
 Arnold Town1-1Borrowash VictoriaAtt: 119
 Eccleshill United0-2Shirebrook Town 
 Glapwell1-2Selby TownAtt: 80
 Goole AFC4-0Buxton 
 Hallam2-7Long Eaton United 
 Harrogate Railway Athletic3-1Glasshoughton Welfare 
 Liversedge2-3Brodsworth Welfare 
 Sheffield2-2Maltby Main 
 Thackley1-1Pickering Town 
Saturday 26th February, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town0-1Harrogate Railway AthleticAtt: 96
 Borrowash Victoria1-7Thackley 
 Brodsworth Welfare3-2Mickleover Sports 
 Glasshoughton Welfare1-1HallamAtt: 65
 Shirebrook Town1-2Maltby Main 
Tuesday 1st March, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Mickleover Sports1-0Glasshoughton Welfare 
 Thackley3-4Harrogate Railway Athletic 
Wednesday 2nd March, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Hallam0-1Goole AFC 
Saturday 5th March, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare1-0Borrowash Victoria 
 Glapwell0-3Arnold TownAtt: 70
 Goole AFC4-0Brodsworth Welfare 
 Hallam0-3Shirebrook Town 
 Maltby Main0-2Harrogate Railway Athletic 
 Mickleover Sports1-1Long Eaton United 
 Thackley0-3Selby Town 
Tuesday 8th March, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town0-2Pickering Town 
Wednesday 9th March, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Glapwell1-1Long Eaton UnitedAtt: 100
Saturday 12th March, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Borrowash Victoria0-0Maltby MainAtt: 64
 Buxton2-1Arnold TownAtt: 293
 Eccleshill United2-4GlapwellAtt: 70
 Glasshoughton Welfare1-1Mickleover SportsAtt: 56
 Long Eaton United1-2Goole AFC 
 Pickering Town1-2Harrogate Railway Athletic 
 Selby Town2-1Armthorpe Welfare 
 Sheffield5-1HallamAtt: 508
 Shirebrook Town1-2Liversedge 
Saturday 19th March, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare2-1Arnold TownAtt: 75
 Buxton3-0Long Eaton UnitedAtt: 284
 Eccleshill United1-4Brodsworth Welfare 
 Glapwell1-1ThackleyAtt: 80
 Goole AFC0-2Pickering TownAtt: 230
 Hallam0-1Harrogate Railway Athletic 
 Liversedge1-2SheffieldAtt: 110
 Maltby Main1-1Selby Town 
 Mickleover Sports3-0Shirebrook Town 
Wednesday 23rd March, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Hallam0-1Liversedge 
Friday 25th March, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Pickering Town2-2Liversedge 
Saturday 26th March, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town1-1Maltby MainAtt: 90
 Borrowash Victoria0-1HallamAtt: 65
 Brodsworth Welfare0-4GlapwellAtt: 50
 Glasshoughton Welfare3-2BuxtonAtt: 100
 Long Eaton United0-2Sheffield 
 Selby Town2-1Harrogate Railway Athletic 
 Shirebrook Town1-3Goole AFC 
 Thackley2-0Armthorpe WelfareAtt: 43
Monday 28th March, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare0-3Hallam 
 Arnold Town0-1Mickleover SportsAtt: 108
 Buxton2-2Harrogate Railway AthleticAtt: 330
 Maltby Main4-1Liversedge 
 Pickering Town0-2Long Eaton United 
 Selby Town3-1Eccleshill United 
 Sheffield0-0Glasshoughton WelfareAtt: 157
 Thackley3-1Goole AFCAtt: 102
Saturday 2nd April, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Brodsworth Welfare0-2Long Eaton United 
 Buxton1-1Shirebrook TownAtt: 327
 Eccleshill United0-1Glasshoughton Welfare 
 Goole AFC2-1Sheffield 
 Liversedge2-1Borrowash Victoria 
 Maltby Main1-0Thackley 
 Mickleover Sports0-0Pickering Town 
Tuesday 5th April, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Borrowash Victoria0-1Selby TownAtt: 75
 Eccleshill United1-5Harrogate Railway Athletic 
 Hallam3-5SheffieldAtt: 250
 Long Eaton United1-2Liversedge 
 Pickering Town3-1Brodsworth WelfareAtt: 92
 Thackley2-1Arnold TownAtt: 57
Wednesday 6th April, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Buxton3-2Mickleover SportsAtt: 200
Saturday 9th April, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare0-1Maltby Main 
 Arnold Town0-1HallamAtt: 87
 Borrowash Victoria3-3SheffieldAtt: 68
 Glapwell1-1Pickering TownAtt: 85
 Glasshoughton Welfare3-0Brodsworth WelfareAtt: 45
 Long Eaton United0-1Thackley 
 Mickleover Sports0-2Harrogate Railway Athletic 
 Selby Town3-0Liversedge 
 Shirebrook Town1-1Eccleshill United 
Tuesday 12th April, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Eccleshill United2-1Sheffield 
 Liversedge1-0Glasshoughton Welfare 
 Pickering Town0-0Mickleover Sports 
Wednesday 13th April, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Buxton2-2GlapwellAtt: 201
Thursday 14th April, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Hallam2-2Thackley 
Saturday 16th April, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Brodsworth Welfare0-4Shirebrook TownAtt: 55
 Glapwell0-1Maltby MainAtt: 105
 Goole AFC3-0Borrowash Victoria 
 Harrogate Railway Athletic5-1Armthorpe Welfare 
 Liversedge7-0Arnold TownAtt: 50
 Long Eaton United0-2Glasshoughton Welfare 
 Sheffield1-0ThackleyAtt: 150
Tuesday 19th April, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Pickering Town1-0Armthorpe Welfare 
 Thackley2-1Long Eaton United 
Wednesday 20th April, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Hallam1-0Maltby Main 
Thursday 21st April, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Buxton5-3Eccleshill UnitedAtt: 229
Saturday 23rd April, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Borrowash Victoria1-1BuxtonAtt: 111
 Glasshoughton Welfare1-1GlapwellAtt: 62
 Long Eaton United2-1Harrogate Railway Athletic 
 Pickering Town4-1Eccleshill United 
 Sheffield4-1Brodsworth WelfareAtt: 141
 Thackley1-2Liversedge 
Tuesday 26th April, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Eccleshill United0-2Long Eaton United 
 Sheffield2-1Selby TownAtt: 173
Thursday 28th April, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Buxton1-0Pickering TownAtt: 195
 Eccleshill United0-2Goole AFC 
Saturday 30th April, 2005
NCEL Premier Division
 Brodsworth Welfare1-1Pickering Town 
 Buxton1-1Selby TownAtt: 325
 Eccleshill United6-0Borrowash Victoria 
 Glapwell1-2Harrogate Railway AthleticAtt: 120
 Glasshoughton Welfare3-2Shirebrook TownAtt: 61
 Goole AFC3-1Long Eaton UnitedAtt: 352
 Liversedge4-3Armthorpe Welfare 
 Mickleover Sports2-1Thackley