| Matches | FA Vase | Season 2018/19

FA Vase Fixtures for

Sorted by: Round Click here to sort by date.
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
1/9/20181/9AFC Blackpool
AFC Blackpool
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Litherland Remyca
Litherland Remyca
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm AFC Liverpool
AFC Liverpool
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Billingham Synthonia
Billingham Synth
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Billingham Town
Billingham Tn
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Cammell Laird 1907
Cammell Laird 1907
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Hebburn Town
Hebburn Tn
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Barnoldswick Town
Barnoldswick Town
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Leicester Road
Leicester Road
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Ashton Athletic
Ashton Athletic
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm New Mills
New Mills
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Chadderton
Chadderton
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Sandbach United
Sandbach United
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Shelley
Shelley
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Abbey Hey
Abbey Hey
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Team Northumbria
Team Northumbria
P-P Garforth Town
Garforth Town
 
(Walkover - Garforth Town progress to the next round)
1/9/20181/9Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Thornaby
Thornaby
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9West Allotment Celtic
West Allotment Celtic
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Winsford United
Winsford United
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
1/9/20181/9Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
15/9/201815/9Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
or Silsden
Harrogate Railway Athletic
or Silsden
3:00pm
15/9/201815/9Barrow Town
Barrow Tn
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
15/9/201815/9Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm North Shields
or Consett
North Shields
or Consett
3:00pm
15/9/201815/9Congleton Town
or Bootle
Congleton Town
or Bootle
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
15/9/201815/9Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Harborough Town
Harborough Tn
3:00pm
15/9/201815/9FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Leicester Nirvana
Leicester Nirvana
3:00pm
15/9/201815/9Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Parkgate
or Chadderton
Parkgate
or Chadderton
3:00pm
15/9/201815/9Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
15/9/201815/9Wythenshawe Town
or Rylands
Wythenshawe Town
or Rylands
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm