| Matches | NCEL Premier Division | Season 2012/13

Fixtures for

Saturday 4th August, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAndrew Allott 38
1-2
Att: 50
HT: 1-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShaun Rickford 53
Cameron Martin 62
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 28pen
Steve Chaplin 77
2-1
Att: 66
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGlen O'Gara 90
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownScott Phillips 39
1-2
Att: 162
HT: 1-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionSteven Jeff 62
Daniel Gray 63
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownErnest Boafo 15
1-0
Att: 106
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersSteve Gawthorpe 72pen
1-2
Att: 297
HT: 0-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticOllie Ryan 10
James Bennett 60
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-2
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeKieran Corley 45
Gibril Bojang 50
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-1
Att: 82
HT: 0-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownSimon Spencer 56
Retford United
Retford UnitedAdam Scott 47
Rob Sanderson 49
Jake Stannard 60
3-0
Att: 176
HT: 0-0
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareAndrew Fox 27pen
Simon Barraclough 75
2-1
Att: 132
HT: 1-1
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Whittington 17
Thackley
ThackleyMark Bett 64, 86
2-1
Att: 120
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDarrell Young 19
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-0
Att: 84
Parkgate
Parkgate
Tuesday 7th August, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-1
Att: 82
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 20
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthMatthew Thorpe 6
Scott Bates 8
Thomas Roebuck 11
William McGhie 30
Lee Thompson 65
5-0
Att: 36
HT: 4-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Heanor Town
Heanor TownStef Frost 28
1-2
Att: 177
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 31
Aaron Large 51
Liversedge
LiversedgeGibril Bojang 2
Tate Williams 27
Christopher Wood 35
3-2
Att: 66
HT: 3-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainGavin Gould 28, 78
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShaun Rickford 16, 29
Matt Savage 56
3-1
Att: 67
HT: 2-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJoseph Thornton 46
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDave Nicholas 82
1-2
Att: 49
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBerivan Khaled 50
Tommy Hyde 89
Parkgate
ParkgateBrian Cusworth 7, 78
Nathan Forbes-Swindells 12, 14
Sam Eckhardt 18
5-2
Att: 102
HT: 4-0
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownTom Matthews 51
Ernest Boafo 65
Retford United
Retford UnitedAndrew Walkden 38
1-0
Att: 119
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 31, 44
James Bennett 69
Ollie Ryan 74
4-1
Att: 380
HT: 2-0
Thackley
ThackleyMark Bett 79
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionRobert Pell 9
Stuart Rice 31
2-0
Att: 61
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Wednesday 8th August, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownRay Ford 43, 57
Ashley Lattimore 64
3-1
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersPaul Wilson 83
Tuesday 14th August, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthThomas Roebuck 10
Lee Holmes 18, 70
William McGhie 84
4-2
Att: 53
HT: 2-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers 16
Steve Gawthorpe 45
Saturday 18th August, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lumsden 90
1-7
Att: 73
HT: 0-3
Heanor Town
Heanor TownStef Frost 1
Nathan Benger 10
Richie Holmes 35, 71
Nico Degirolamo 48
Josh Royce 66, 85
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-4
Att: 68
HT: 0-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Shepherd 10
Steve Baxter 80
Liam Salt 84
Michael McNaughton 88
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownTom Matthews 4, 25
Danny Nadiole 51
Leon Henry 64
Sam Ackroyd 90
5-1
Att: 70
HT: 2-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionChris Kamara 1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersPaul Wilson 66
Matthew Fyvie 85
2-3
Att: 25
HT: 0-3
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Jagger 14, 27
Kieran Corley 25
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-2
Att: 41
HT: 0-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedJordan Hunter 15
Cameron Martin 45
Maltby Main
Maltby MainCraig Gladwin 80pen
1-2
Att: 37
HT: 0-0
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Whittington 48
Lee Holmes 76
Retford United
Retford UnitedKyle Hadley 40
1-2
Att: 116
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Forbes-Swindells 39
William Senior 46
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticGareth Clayton 3
Ryan Blott 47
Andrew Milne 57
3-1
Att: 370
HT: 1-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDarrell Young 13pen
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareRyan Damms 19, 49pen, 61
Simon Barraclough 56
4-0
Att: 94
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Thackley
ThackleyChris Davey 54
Brice Tiani 82
2-2
Att: 75
HT: 0-2
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownRay Ford 12
Ashley Dexter 41
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJoshua Batty 57
1-4
Att: 82
HT: 0-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 61, 63, 64
Mike Jones 80
Tuesday 21st August, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthJordan Hatton 9, 49
William McGhie 60
Jamie Smith 86, 89
5-4
Att: 53
HT: 1-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownAaron Large 23, 45
Matthew Baxter 64
Ricky Law 66
Heanor Town
Heanor TownNico Degirolamo 3
1-2
Att: 96
HT: 1-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersBrett Peel 27og
Joshua Batty 60
Liversedge
LiversedgeTate Williams 7
1-3
Att: 78
HT: 1-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareRichard Smith 36
Joe Lumsden 38, 72
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-1
Att: 64
HT: 0-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedDanny Frost 85
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGraham Marchant 44
1-1
Att: 48
HT: 1-0
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownErnest Boafo 70
Parkgate
ParkgateLuke Fletcher 10
Nathan Forbes-Swindells 29
Joel Purkiss 61
Keir Hannity 72
4-2
Att: 81
HT: 2-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCalum Ward 75
Nick Thompson 86
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRobert Hawkes 16
Ryan Blott 24, 54
Anthony Hackworth 42
Joel Ramm 66
5-0
Att: 380
HT: 3-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Thackley
ThackleyCraig Laight 45og
Mark Bett 58
2-1
Att: 71
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainCraig Laight 2
Wednesday 22nd August, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAshley Lattimore 32
Danny Brunton 80
2-2
Att: 88
HT: 1-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJordan Eagers 35
Ryan Damms 55
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersOwen Mountain 85
1-1
Att: 63
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJames Beaston 45
Saturday 25th August, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lumsden 25
Richard Smith 28
2-2
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 54
Tom Fenwick 86
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCarl Stewart 4, 26
Nathan Cook 45
3-4
Att: 172
HT: 3-3
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthJordan Hatton 20, 41
Lee Whittington 21, 56
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyMark Bett 27
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedElliot King 5, 47
2-0
Att: 101
HT: 1-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGraham Marchant 38, 47
2-2
Att: 37
HT: 1-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayJosh Barker 49, 65
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Forbes-Swindells 37, 45
Keir Hannity 75
3-2
Att: 72
HT: 2-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 16
Sam Leggitt 28
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJoshua Batty 60
1-3
Att: 51
HT: 0-3
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndrew Fieldhouse 20
Darrell Young 29pen
Liam Radford 34
Monday 27th August, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2
Att: 73
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateChristopher Wood 33, 50
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTristram Whitman 15
1-2
Att: 54
HT: 1-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionDaniel Gray 9, 53
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownRay Ford 50
Gareth Barlow 68
Richard Medcalf 81
3-1
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLiam Radford 53
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownErnest Boafo 2
Danny Nadiole 67
2-1
Att: 136
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownWayne Aziz 38
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersPaul Wilson 14, 36
Andrew Coverdale 71
Craig Suddaby 90
4-3
Att: 71
HT: 2-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedJames Hunter 45, 81
Elliot King 88
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-2
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainGavin Gould 15
Scott Somerville 60
Retford United
Retford UnitedDavid Tracey 2og
Scott Bibby 24
Adam Scott 43
3-1
Att: 164
HT: 3-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRobbie Start 90
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticJames Bennett 55
Anthony Hackworth 58
Ryan Blott 64
3-3
Att: 437
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Jagger 45
Gibril Bojang 86, 90pen
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 17
Nicky Matthews 26, 34
3-5
Att: 121
HT: 3-2
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Whittington 2, 42, 69
William McGhie 57
Scott Bates 77
Wednesday 29th August, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-2
Att: 71
HT: 0-1
Heanor Town
Heanor TownNathan Benger 9, 72
Saturday 1st September, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownLuke Gibson 9
Ben Charlesworth 16
Danny Nadiole 69
3-0
Att: 89
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJohnny Slater 15
Robert Petch 18, 31
Paul Wilson 28
4-2
Att: 35
HT: 4-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareMike Burley 45og
Berivan Khaled 71
Retford United
Retford United
0-2
Att: 150
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJosh Greening 33
Carl Stewart 90
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRobert Hawkes 22
Ryan Blott 34
2-1
Att: 361
HT: 2-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareMartin Brissett 87
Tuesday 4th September, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Worksop Parramore
Handsworth
0-3
Att: 31
HT: 0-2
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownDanny Nadiole 1
Tom Matthews 20, 71pen
Liversedge
LiversedgeChristopher Wood 26
1-1
Att: 90
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedBobby Johnson 73
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedElliot King 38
Shaun Rickford 74
2-0
Att: 48
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJames Eyles 43
1-5
Att: 50
HT: 1-3
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCarl Stewart 9
Craig Hogg 11, 66
Josh Greening 15, 57
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
0-4
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateTodd Jordan 54pen
Nathan Forbes-Swindells 55
Brian Cusworth 78
Keir Hannity 87
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticJames Bennett 18
Ryan Blott 64
2-2
Att: 375
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCallum Smith 50
Callum Green 54
Thackley
ThackleyBrice Tiani 24
1-1
Att: 87
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareKyle Hawthorne 55
Wednesday 5th September, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAshley Lattimore 3
Richard Medcalf 62pen
2-1
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownSteve Chaplin 46
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRobert Petch 11
Adam Crane 19, 22
Owen Mountain 48
Christopher Spinks 50
Johnny Slater 64
6-0
Att: 59
HT: 3-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Heanor Town
Heanor TownGraham Wells 43
Nathan Benger 52, 63
Neil Grayson 90
4-1
Att: 107
HT: 1-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionGeorge Bissett 77
Maltby Main
Maltby MainCraig Gladwin 27pen
1-2
Att: 56
HT: 1-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJohn Douglas 42
Kingsley Wetherald 85
Saturday 8th September, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCarl Stewart 4, 10, 54
Josh Greening 5
Scott Phillips 75
5-2
Att: 143
HT: 3-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTristram Whitman 9
Tony Law 82
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLiam Radford 25
1-1
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownTom Taylor 90
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Holmes 23
William McGhie 38
Lee Whittington 41
Jamie Smith 72
4-4
Att: 157
HT: 3-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticJoel Ramm 21
Tom Adams 59
Andrew Milne 74
Matthew Plummer 87
Heanor Town
Heanor TownNathan Benger 2, 57pen
Graham Wells 4
3-2
Att: 98
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareRichard Reece 34, 53
Liversedge
LiversedgeMatthew Bugg 88
1-2
Att: 75
HT: 0-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAshley Lattimore 47
Richard Medcalf 80pen
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedDaniel Gordon 46
Michael Armstrong 82
2-2
Att: 87
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 45
Brice Tiani 66
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareMitchell Pearson 15
James Eyles 42
2-1
Att: 45
HT: 2-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersOwen Mountain 21
Parkgate
ParkgateJanni Lipka 3
Nathan Forbes-Swindells 46
2-3
Att: 177
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJoseph Thornton 57
Martin Brissett 69
Ryan Damms 87
Pickering Town
Pickering TownSteve Baxter 16
Joseph Danby 21
Liam Shepherd 38, 41
Liam Salt 44, 79
Dean Craig 82
7-2
Att: 116
HT: 5-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayRikki Paylor 24
Josh Barker 90
Tuesday 11th September, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTristram Whitman 35
Matthew Baxter 80
2-1
Att: 46
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersMatt Blake 72og
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCarl Stewart 8, 70
Craig Hogg 32
Thomas Fleming 37
4-1
Att: 142
HT: 3-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownSteve Baxter 35
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShaun Rickford 10, 16
2-2
Att: 48
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJoshua Nodder 73
Rob Branagan 87
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCalum Ward 40
1-0
Att: 92
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford United
Wednesday 12th September, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Heanor Town
Heanor TownGraham Wells 73
1-2
Att: 113
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareKyle Hawthorne 41
Joseph Thornton 79
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayConor Higginson 63
1-3
Att: 41
HT: 0-2
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownGregg Porter 31
Luke Gibson 37
Antony Brown 84
Saturday 15th September, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownRichard Medcalf 65
1-2
Att: 80
HT: 0-1
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Thompson 7
Lee Whittington 69
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-10
Att: 140
HT: 0-3
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 4, 20, 60, 85
Robert Hawkes 36
Tom Claisse 63, 82
Peter Davison 78
Tom Adams 80
Patrick Miller 90
Retford United
Retford UnitedRob Sanderson 16
1-0
Att: 122
HT: 1-0
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareTom Jackson 39
Ryan Damms 60
2-2
Att: 112
HT: 1-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionRyan Qualter 36
Ryan Williams 62
Tuesday 18th September, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCarl Stewart 37
Chris Batchelor 68
2-1
Att: 100
HT: 1-1
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownErnest Boafo 45
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Whittington 47
1-2
Att: 32
HT: 0-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionPaul Sykes 87og
Terry Taylor 90
Saturday 22nd September, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCarl Stewart 26
Craig Hogg 34
Nathan Cook 62
3-2
Att: 140
HT: 2-2
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareRyan Damms 5
Jordan Eagers 15
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownBenjamin Thornton 12
Tom Matthews 65
2-1
Att: 139
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownAaron Large 41
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLiam Radford 31
Kingsley Wetherald 80
2-2
Att: 90
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedDanny Frost 53pen
Rob Sanderson 90
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Holmes 29
Lee Whittington 47, 75, 78pen
4-1
Att: 64
HT: 1-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeTate Williams 9
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
0-5
Att: 95
HT: 0-2
Thackley
ThackleyJames Firth 7
Nicky Matthews 20
Jordan Missin 65
Liam Moore 72
Adam Hill 84
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMatt Savage 74
1-1
Att: 66
HT: 0-1
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownJosh Schofield 26
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGraham Marchant 9, 49
Mitchell Pearson 33
3-4
Att: 202
HT: 2-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticAnthony Hackworth 17
Patrick Miller 70, 78
Ryan Blott 75
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Forbes-Swindells 4, 45
Luke Fletcher 65
Brian Cusworth 69
4-0
Att: 105
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoseph Danby 17
Tom Fenwick 21, 35, 59
4-1
Att: 125
HT: 3-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJohnny Slater 37pen
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersMark Pearson 64
1-3
Att: 82
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfarePaul Ashton 33
Callum Green 48
Ben Muirhead 65
Tuesday 25th September, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBen Muirhead 3, 13
2-3
Att: 50
HT: 2-2
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownSteve Norton 20
Richard Medcalf 40
Joe Cooper 83
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1
Att: 54
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Toronczak 53
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Cook 22
Chris Batchelor 38
Carl Stewart 61
Scott Phillips 77
4-3
Att: 113
HT: 2-1
Heanor Town
Heanor TownIan Clarke 11
Kyle Bryant 50
Ant Lynam 85
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLiam Radford 42
Andrew Fieldhouse 77
2-1
Att: 38
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Forbes-Swindells 85
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Whittington 17, 50
Matthew Thorpe 33
3-2
Att: 89
HT: 2-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedDanny Frost 3
Kyle Hadley 79
Wednesday 26th September, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-6
Att: 27
HT: 0-3
Thackley
ThackleyJordan Missin 10, 90
James Firth 21
Nicky Matthews 33
Joshua Eastwood 70
Mark Bett 72
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Houghton 8, 77
2-1
Att: 45
HT: 1-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRobert Petch 23
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareGavin Allott 87
1-2
Att: 140
HT: 0-2
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticPatrick Miller 1
James Bennett 45
Saturday 29th September, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBerivan Khaled 48
Paul Ashton 78
2-5
Att: 60
HT: 0-1
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownErnest Boafo 33
Tom Matthews 60, 67, 69
James Sutcliffe 87
Arnold Town
Arnold TownBjorn Taylor 27
1-0
Att: 104
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford United
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAshley Lattimore 19
Declan Marshall 30
Richard Medcalf 41
3-0
Att: 86
HT: 3-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersCraig Suddaby 12
Johnny Slater 53, 59pen
3-2
Att: 53
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateTodd Jordan 77pen
Jacob Walters-Lang 90
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Holmes 3, 6
Matthew Thorpe 23, 25
Lee Whittington 43, 79
Paul Sykes 52
7-0
Att: 39
HT: 5-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-5
Att: 45
HT: 0-3
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCarl Stewart 12, 82
Chris Batchelor 32
Tom Lee 42
Nathan Cook 62
Liversedge
LiversedgeMatthew Bugg 80
1-2
Att: 72
HT: 0-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedBlaine Hancock 4
Shaun Rickford 35
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Houghton 6
Mario Campagna 79
2-3
Att: 62
HT: 1-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionSteven Jeff 18pen
Ryan Qualter 70
Chris Kamara 90
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticTom Adams 7, 51
Anthony Hackworth 38, 90
4-0
Att: 452
HT: 2-0
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareRyan Damms 18, 22, 90pen
3-0
Att: 104
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Thackley
ThackleyJohn Mallinson 74
1-0
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Tuesday 2nd October, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Holmes 62
1-1
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJames Eyles 33
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedJames Beaston 16og
Shaun Rickford 20, 59
Kial Thurman 53
Jack Davies 68
Elliot King 77
6-1
Att: 69
HT: 2-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndrew Fieldhouse 40
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 63pen
1-0
Att: 354
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
Wednesday 3rd October, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-7
Att: 127
HT: 0-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 38, 71, 80
Chris Batchelor 43
Josh Greening 67, 89, 90pen
Heanor Town
Heanor TownNathan Benger 9, 29
Stef Frost 23
3-2
Att: 92
HT: 3-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRob Branagan 39
Matthew Plant 89
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJordan Eagers 15
Dean Readman 42og
2-1
Att: 95
HT: 2-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 86
Saturday 6th October, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownChris Batchelor 75
1-0
Att: 144
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownTom Matthews 42
1-0
Att: 87
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMark Truman 20
Andrew Fieldhouse 31
2-2
Att: 60
HT: 2-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownBjorn Taylor 8
Matt Blake 67
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
0-1
Att: 95
HT: 0-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownTimothy Taylor 88
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMichael Armstrong 32pen
Matt Savage 74
2-0
Att: 82
HT: 1-0
Worksop Parramore
Handsworth
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareMitchell Pearson 84
Glen O'Gara 86
2-3
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeMatthew Bugg 41, 65, 73
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2
Att: 105
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyJordan Missin 70
Brice Tiani 90
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 36
Liam Shepherd 42, 59
3-2
Att: 648
HT: 2-2
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticJames Bennett 8
Ryan Blott 13
Retford United
Retford UnitedBobby Johnson 19
Jake Stannard 40
Liam Wilkin 90
3-2
Att: 157
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBen Muirhead 13
Steffan Cairns 81
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersBlake Freeman 2, 63
Thomas Finnigan 4
Luke Anderson 41
Robbie Spence 47
Joshua Batty 78, 83
7-0
Att: 53
HT: 3-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Tuesday 9th October, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeTate Williams 17
Danny Toronczak 87
2-2
Att: 72
HT: 1-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMarcus Edwards 10
John Douglas 90
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionRyan Williams 39
1-0
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Wednesday 10th October, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownJosh Schofield 82
1-1
Att: 210
HT: 0-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 90
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersThomas Finnigan 14
1-4
Att: 89
HT: 1-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedDanny Frost 6
Steve Phillips 49
Liam Wilkin 58
Bobby Johnson 84
Saturday 13th October, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAshley Lattimore 13
1-1
Att: 86
HT: 1-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeMatthew Bugg 41
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthMatthew Thorpe 49
Lee Whittington 73
2-2
Att: 68
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJordan Eagers 45
Simon Barraclough 86
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-5
Att: 23
HT: 0-3
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMarcus Edwards 7, 23, 30, 67
James Beaston 48
Maltby Main
Maltby MainCraig Gladwin 83
1-0
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionStuart Rice 29
Matthew Sparkes 35
Chris Kamara 72
Tom Owen 84
4-1
Att: 82
HT: 2-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 87
Tuesday 16th October, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lumsden 19, 67, 77
Darren Mansaram 22
4-0
Att: 42
HT: 2-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionChris Kamara 25
Tom Owen 44, 45
Steven Jeff 79
Daniel Gray 81, 90
6-1
Att: 62
HT: 3-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJohnny Slater 74
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 44, 71
Brice Tiani 67
3-1
Att: 78
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDaniel Critchlow 28
Wednesday 17th October, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-4
Att: 25
HT: 0-2
Parkgate
ParkgateKeir Hannity 19, 36
Nathan Forbes-Swindells 48
Brian Cusworth 73
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-1
Att: 82
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 90
Saturday 20th October, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTristram Whitman 32
Ricky Law 60
Joe Ward 87
3-6
Att: 63
HT: 1-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareScott McGrory 27
Joseph Thornton 64, 69, 83
Ricky Gardner 66og
Chris Youldon 90
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 47, 48, 73
Carl Stewart 89
4-1
Att: 156
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 51
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownErnest Boafo 75
Tom Matthews 90
2-1
Att: 61
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainCraig Gladwin 23
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJames Beaston 2, 19, 37
3-2
Att: 82
HT: 3-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCallum Smith 25
Darren Mansaram 52
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
0-2
Att: 113
HT: 0-2
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthSimon Mirfin 1
Lee Holmes 40
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareAshley Brooke 6
Nash Connolly 18
2-3
Att: 42
HT: 2-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMichael Armstrong 17
Matt Savage 33
Daniel Chambers 50
Parkgate
ParkgateRyan Johnson 77
1-3
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownSteve Norton 7, 56
Ashley Lattimore 62
Pickering Town
Pickering TownGed Dalton 35
Liam Salt 45, 47
3-0
Att: 158
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
Retford United
Retford UnitedDanny Frost 40
1-1
Att: 134
HT: 1-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayCraig Roche 85
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionSteven Jeff 39pen
1-1
Att: 337
HT: 1-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticMatthew Plummer 84
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersScott Mathews 40
Thomas Finnigan 80
2-0
Att: 72
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Tuesday 23rd October, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeMatthew Bugg 9
Jarrod Peltier 62
Luke Richardson 75
Kieran Corley 90
4-4
Att: 56
HT: 1-3
Heanor Town
Heanor TownNathan Benger 4, 61
Dwayne Wiley 10
Lee Stevenson 37
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
0-1
Att: 68
HT: 0-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayKevin Lusamba 43
Wednesday 24th October, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownSteve Norton 52
1-0
Att: 103
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Saturday 27th October, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownJoe Cooper 90
1-4
Att: 87
HT: 0-3
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionRyan Qualter 31
Steven Jeff 37
Chris Kamara 41
Ryan Williams 89
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJohnny Slater 46pen
1-3
Att: 51
HT: 0-2
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownTom Matthews 7, 23pen, 59
Worksop Parramore
Handsworth
0-2
Att: 46
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 46, 90
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayPatrick Siba 15
Kevin Lusamba 41
2-1
Att: 48
HT: 2-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLee Mellon 65
Liversedge
LiversedgeJames Rothel 34
1-1
Att: 92
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateMatthew Outram 11
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedDaniel Gordon 8
Shay Wiggins 20
2-3
Att: 124
HT: 2-2
Heanor Town
Heanor TownRichie Holmes 16
Nathan Benger 22, 75
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-2
Att: 112
HT: 0-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedBobby Johnson 42
Adam Scott 86
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNash Connolly 57
Daniel Critchlow 77
2-0
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareBen Leonard 21
Joseph Thornton 28
Nathan Forbes-Swindells 51
Chris Youldon 73, 89
5-4
Att: 103
HT: 2-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCallum Smith 53
Joe Lumsden 66
Paul Ashton 68
Reece Richard 82
Thackley
ThackleyLiam Hudson 10
1-0
Att: 92
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Wednesday 31st October, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-2
Att: 54
HT: 0-1
Heanor Town
Heanor TownRichie Holmes 26
Nathan Benger 81
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 4
Robbie Spence 59
Scott Mathews 62
3-4
Att: 68
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJames Eyles 36, 89
Daniel Critchlow 81
Dave Nicholas 90
Saturday 3rd November, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCallum Smith 70
Craig Morley 72
Paul Ashton 84
3-3
Att: 63
HT: 0-2
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayOliver Dyson 16
Kevin Lusamba 27
Roberto Labbate 57
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTristram Whitman 77, 90
Darren Mansaram 83
3-3
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 39, 72
Samuel Foulds 70
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownScott Phillips 62
Carl Stewart 68, 75
3-1
Att: 139
HT: 0-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownJoe Cooper 90
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownTom Matthews 8
Ernest Boafo 59
2-2
Att: 101
HT: 1-2
Thackley
ThackleyDempsey Smith 20
Brice Tiani 40
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-3
Att: 61
HT: 0-3
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareRyan Damms 23pen, 25
Nathan Forbes-Swindells 28
Heanor Town
Heanor TownNathan Wiley 63
James Rushby 72
Jordan Hall 90
3-2
Att: 91
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareRyan Waugh 62
Daniel Critchlow 68
Parkgate
ParkgateDavid Cockerill 71pen
1-5
Att: 107
HT: 0-2
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Holmes 17, 45, 57, 59
Luke Fedorenko 86
Pickering Town
Pickering TownSteve Baxter 6
Liam Salt 77
2-4
Att: 108
HT: 1-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShay Wiggins 32
Jacob Webster 45, 63
Michael Armstrong 87pen
Retford United
Retford UnitedScott Bibby 16
Adam Scott 49
James O'Neill 77
Bobby Johnson 87
4-0
Att: 129
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionChris Kamara 8
Daniel Gray 67
2-2
Att: 110
HT: 1-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeChris Hirst 42
Gibril Bojang 52
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-1
Att: 223
HT: 0-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticSam Denton 27
Tuesday 6th November, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownTom Matthews 38, 68
Nick Jagger 40
3-0
Att: 60
HT: 2-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Thackley
ThackleyJordan Missin 37
1-1
Att: 88
HT: 1-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionChris Kamara 46
Saturday 10th November, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownSteve Norton 63, 70
Gareth Barlow 82
3-0
Att: 140
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Heanor Town
Heanor TownRichie Holmes 31
James Rushby 47
Neil Grayson 89
3-0
Att: 107
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-2
Att: 49
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareRyan Damms 27
Simon Barraclough 90
Liversedge
LiversedgeChris Hirst 12
Danny Toronczak 30, 36
3-1
Att: 70
HT: 3-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 46
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShaun Rickford 6
1-2
Att: 63
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateSam Smith 43pen
Adam Shepherd 89
Maltby Main
Maltby MainSamuel Foulds 4, 28
2-1
Att: 96
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCallum Smith 8
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGraham Marchant 10
1-1
Att: 72
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoel Ramm 90
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticAnthony Hackworth 22
Ryan Blott 39
Ben Charlesworth 59og
3-3
Att: 451
HT: 2-2
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownDanny Nadiole 7
Tom Matthews 30, 74
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionRyan Qualter 11
Tom Owen 70
2-1
Att: 88
HT: 1-0
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthSimon Mirfin 85
Thackley
Thackley
0-1
Att: 133
HT: 0-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedSimon Ward 87
Saturday 17th November, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1
Att: 57
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRikki Paylor 39
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-3
Att: 48
HT: 0-2
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayBjorn Taylor 10
Colan Leung 40og
Craig Roche 89
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Holmes 6
Scott Bates 45
2-2
Att: 44
HT: 2-1
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownGareth Barlow 42
Steve Norton 58
Maltby Main
Maltby MainMichael Cuckson 19
1-1
Att: 85
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCarl Stewart 36pen
Retford United
Retford UnitedLiam Slack 1
Brett Lucas 13
2-3
Att: 221
HT: 2-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticSam Denton 69
Ryan Blott 86
Anthony Hackworth 89
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionAndrew McCormick 27
Steven Jeff 35pen
2-0
Att: 109
HT: 2-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-1
Att: 64
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeAdam Jarrett 17
Tuesday 20th November, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJosh Greening 22
Billy Logan 37
Craig Hogg 56
3-2
Att: 103
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLeo Fortune-West 45
Richard Smith 75
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownTom Matthews 2
Ernest Boafo 6
Craig Thompson 42
3-1
Att: 53
HT: 3-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAshley Dexter 75
Parkgate
ParkgateCraig Fletcher 5, 26
Sam Smith 18, 62
David Cockerill 56
Martyn Lee 59
6-1
Att: 70
HT: 3-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDaniel Critchlow 47pen
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
0-2
Att: 125
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoseph Danby 84
Joel Ramm 89
Saturday 24th November, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-2
Att: 87
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareRichard Patterson 38
Joseph Thornton 72
Heanor Town
Heanor TownRichie Holmes 36
Nathan Benger 63
Jordan Hall 82
3-2
Att: 97
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateSimon Hickey 51
Lee Hill 53
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-4
Att: 124
HT: 0-2
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownDanny Nadiole 38
Ernest Boafo 39
Ryan Hall 62
James Hurtley 73
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShay Wiggins 87
1-1
Att: 74
HT: 0-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBilly Logan 60
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Houghton 14
Craig Gladwin 48pen
Brian Cusworth 58
3-0
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 11
Liam Shepherd 27
Joseph Danby 46
3-0
Att: 128
HT: 2-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 36, 75
Anthony Hackworth 65
3-1
Att: 388
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownHenry Sibenge 40
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 25, 31, 52
3-0
Att: 84
HT: 2-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersBlake Freeman 40
1-2
Att: 85
HT: 1-1
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthThomas Roebuck 30
Scott Bates 51
Wednesday 28th November, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareNathan Forbes-Swindells 35, 43, 64
3-1
Att: 92
HT: 2-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainCraig Gladwin 18
Saturday 1st December, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfarePaul Ashton 43
James Walker 90pen
2-3
Att: 210
HT: 1-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticJermaine Hollis 13
Craig Morley 50og
Anthony Hackworth 73
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMatt Hopewell 53
Tony Law 72
Daniel O'Donnell 75
3-0
Att: 29
HT: 0-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAshley Allanson 9, 19
Carl Stewart 10, 26
Josh Greening 30, 45, 63
Craig Hogg 51, 85
Nathan Cook 68
Chris Batchelor 75
11-0
Att: 123
HT: 6-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownErnest Boafo 55
James Hurtley 79
2-2
Att: 145
HT: 0-1
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Thompson 31
Scott Bates 78
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMatt Stirland 83
1-1
Att: 60
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 90
Parkgate
ParkgateSam Smith 61
Craig Fletcher 82
2-0
Att: 86
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Retford United
Retford UnitedBrett Lucas 21
1-3
Att: 99
HT: 1-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeAdam Jarrett 7
Curtis McMahon 52, 76
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareRichard Patterson 59
1-4
Att: 104
HT: 0-2
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 17, 42, 73
Jordan Missin 63
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
0-2
Att: 86
HT: 0-1
Heanor Town
Heanor TownIan Clarke 22
Nathan Benger 85
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersThomas Finnigan 23, 45
Daniel Hagan 42
3-1
Att: 32
HT: 3-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedElliot King 28
(at Appleby Frodingham FC)
Saturday 8th December, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownSteve Norton 19, 45pen, 60
Timothy Taylor 43
Alex Sherwood 63, 71
6-1
Att: 75
HT: 3-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJames Walker 21pen
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRobert Petch 7
Andrew Coverdale 65
2-3
Att: 51
HT: 1-2
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Houghton 11
Rob Branagan 35
Brian Cusworth 60
Heanor Town
Heanor TownNathan Benger 15
Ian Clarke 36
Gary Webster 90
3-5
Att: 116
HT: 2-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Cook 3, 51
Josh Greening 9, 61
Carl Stewart 58
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareFranck Zalo 26
Graham Marchant 39
Nash Connolly 75
3-1
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersBlake Freeman 70
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 24pen, 62
Joseph Danby 57
3-1
Att: 128
HT: 1-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionRyan Williams 70
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticDenny Ingram 46
Oliver Banks 48
Ryan Blott 64
Peter Davison 66
Matthew Plummer 80
David Brown 82
6-0
Att: 360
HT: 0-0
Worksop Parramore
Handsworth
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareAndrew Fox 42
Nathan Forbes-Swindells 53
2-2
Att: 151
HT: 1-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedAdam Scott 26pen, 75
Saturday 15th December, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareSteven Garner 88pen
Richard Smith 90
2-1
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJames Rothel 23
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownJames Hurtley 31
Tom Matthews 60, 63
3-0
Att: 95
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfCarl Fothergill 12, 68, 83
Darrell Young 48
4-2
Att: 64
HT: 1-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Crane 27
Mark Griffin 60
Maltby Main
Maltby MainCraig Gladwin 36
Brian Cusworth 90
2-0
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
Thackley
Thackley
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoel Ramm 46
Thomas Reid 72
Joseph Danby 90
3-1
Att: 268
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJosh Greening 43
Retford United
Retford UnitedMatthaius Gausmann 24
Adam Scott 34
Richard Medcalf 90
3-1
Att: 108
HT: 2-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedKial Thurman 6
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareNathan Forbes-Swindells 14
Jason Mycoe 30
Andrew Fox 42
3-0
Att: 92
HT: 3-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRobbie Start 66
1-6
Att: 118
HT: 0-3
Heanor Town
Heanor TownNeil Grayson 14
Nathan Benger 20, 90
Stef Frost 36, 65
Jason Foster 87
Saturday 22nd December, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticTom Adams 6
Anthony Hackworth 51
Ryan Blott 58, 90
4-0
Att: 321
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Wednesday 26th December, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownTom Matthews 70pen
Ernest Boafo 90
2-0
Att: 97
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2
Att: 85
HT: 0-2
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJohn Heads 30
Joseph Danby 38
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-3
Att: 52
HT: 0-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionRyan Qualter 13
Josh Barrett 78
Daniel Barrett 90
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayPatrick Siba 24
1-2
Att: 15
HT: 1-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareKieran Benson 16
Leo Fortune-West 20
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDaniel Critchlow 1
1-3
Att: 46
HT: 1-1
Thackley
ThackleyJordan Missin 4
Mark Bett 53, 71
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticOliver Banks 27, 62
2-1
Att: 950
HT: 1-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJosh Greening 67
Saturday 29th December, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCarl Stewart 19, 55, 75
Scott Phillips 45pen
4-1
Att: 156
Parkgate
Parkgate
Saturday 5th January, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownSimon Spencer 25, 40
2-0
Att: 82
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLewis Morgan 35og
Matthew Howgate 73
2-2
Att: 74
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyJordan Missin 55
Mark Bett 71
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
0-2
Att: 132
HT: 0-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedBobby Johnson 45
Richard Medcalf 67
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1
Att: 73
HT: 0-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayPatrick Siba 72
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShaun Rickford 20
Matt Savage 38, 65
3-3
Att: 68
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Morley 28, 85
Paul Ashton 71
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGraham Marchant 1
Nash Connolly 20
Daniel Critchlow 23
3-2
Att: 65
HT: 3-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRobert Austin 34
Tony Law 78pen
Parkgate
ParkgateSam Smith 25
Craig Fletcher 61
Martyn Lee 65
3-0
Att: 101
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Pickering Town
Pickering TownGed Dalton 79
1-1
Att: 181
HT: 0-0
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownTom Matthews 81
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticPeter Davison 6, 50, 57
Anthony Hackworth 26, 90pen
Tom Adams 52
Ryan Blott 80
7-0
Att: 432
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Tuesday 8th January, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 52
Jordan Missin 62, 71
3-0
Att: 42
HT: 0-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Saturday 12th January, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareRichard Smith 89
1-1
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDaniel Critchlow 71
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 66
1-3
Att: 97
HT: 0-1
Heanor Town
Heanor TownJordan Hall 15
Jason Foster 62, 87
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownScott Phillips 72
1-1
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfThomas Woollard 90
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownDanny Nadiole 57
Ryan Hall 86
2-1
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateCraig Fletcher 20
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJohnny Slater 82pen
1-4
Att: 52
HT: 0-3
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownRyan Cooper 16
Ashley Lattimore 37
Simon Spencer 45
Gareth Barlow 54
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-1
Att: 21
HT: 0-0
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthDaniel McKenzie 72
Maltby Main
Maltby MainMark Stuart 3
Brian Cusworth 12, 87
Craig Gladwin 84pen
4-1
Att: 93
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeChris Hirst 57
Pickering Town
Pickering TownThomas Reid 48
Joseph Danby 59
2-3
Att: 157
HT: 0-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedRichard Medcalf 78
Kyle Hadley 87
Craig Fisher 90
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareChris Youldon 34
1-1
Att: 98
HT: 1-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedJacob Webster 86
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Hall 10
1-5
Att: 282
HT: 1-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 53, 63, 73
Anthony Hackworth 84
Jimmy Beadle 90
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersThomas Finnigan 45
1-1
Att: 122
HT: 1-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionNick Thompson 13
Tuesday 29th January, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfThomas Woollard 18, 26
2-3
Att: 85
HT: 2-2
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionTerry Taylor 40
Carl Stewart 44, 68
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthJamie Lee Green 20
Daniel McKenzie 70, 72
Scott Bates 80
4-0
Att: 22
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-4
Att: 53
HT: 0-3
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownRyan Hall 18, 47
Tom Matthews 22
Kieran Ryan 29
Pickering Town
Pickering TownChristopher Gowen 9
Liam Salt 39
2-0
Att: 90
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Wednesday 30th January, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownSimon Spencer 43
1-2
Att: 61
HT: 1-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayKevin Lusamba 39
Thomas Higginbottom 90
Saturday 2nd February, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBilly Logan 71
Scott Phillips 80pen, 85
Craig Hogg 90
4-2
Att: 141
HT: 0-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedKyle Hadley 42, 81
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-3
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownRyan Cooper 27
Gareth Barlow 67
Declan Marshall 88
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthJamie Lee Green 55
Lee Holmes 69
Matthew Thorpe 80
3-0
Att: 30
HT: 0-0
Thackley
Thackley
Heanor Town
Heanor TownJason Foster 27
Ian Clarke 58
Stef Frost 83
Kyle Bryant 84
4-1
Att: 81
HT: 1-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayLuke Forbes 45pen
Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Toronczak 62
Chris Hirst 89
2-2
Att: 240
HT: 0-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticTom Adams 30
Jimmy Beadle 63
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedElliot King 35
Shaun Rickford 74
2-0
Att: 55
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Maltby Main
Maltby MainCraig Gladwin 22
Rob Branagan 67
Brian Cusworth 77
3-0
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Parkgate
ParkgateCraig Fletcher 42pen
Adam Shepherd 83
2-1
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDaniel Ferguson 51
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-3
Att: 95
HT: 0-2
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownRyan Hall 4, 78
James Hurtley 27
Tuesday 5th February, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-3
Att: 49
HT: 0-0
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Holmes 55
Simon Barraclough 75
Lee Whittington 82
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMatt Savage 38
Shaun Rickford 44
Elliot King 76
3-3
Att: 45
HT: 2-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayLuke Forbes 22
Solomon Miller 83
Pradeep Bahey 88
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionAndrew McCormick 33
George Bissett 42
Carl Stewart 85
3-1
Att: 85
HT: 2-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfKingsley Wetherald 75
Wednesday 6th February, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainMatthew Plant 52
Oliver Graham 90
2-2
Att: 160
HT: 0-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticJimmy Beadle 26
Tom Adams 73
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareRyan Damms 1
1-1
Att: 106
HT: 1-0
Heanor Town
Heanor TownStef Frost 82
Saturday 9th February, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLeo Fortune-West 23
Stuart Gibbard 39
Craig Morley 67
3-3
Att: 56
HT: 2-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCalum Ward 3
Josh Barrett 59
Steven Jeff 62
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRobert Austin 76
1-2
Att: 129
HT: 0-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 36
Anthony Hackworth 63
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownDanny Nadiole 24
Ernest Boafo 61
2-1
Att: 97
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRobert Pell 88
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayLuke Forbes 65
1-1
Att: 37
HT: 0-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJamie Patterson 11
Maltby Main
Maltby MainMatthew Plant 48
Brian Cusworth 50
2-1
Att: 93
HT: 0-0
Heanor Town
Heanor TownNico Degirolamo 54
Retford United
Retford UnitedReece Thompson 39
1-2
Att: 142
HT: 1-2
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthSimon Barraclough 14
Lee Holmes 36
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
0-4
Att: 115
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateAdam Shepherd 37
Steven McDonnell 52, 55
Craig Fletcher 81
Thackley
ThackleyMark Bett 6
Matthew Morgan 25pen
Jordan Missin 71
Matthew Mathers 77
4-0
Att: 58
HT: 2-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersChris Funnell 8, 84
Robbie Spence 18
Daniel Hagan 21
4-1
Att: 159
HT: 3-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAshley Lattimore 69pen
Tuesday 12th February, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJosh Greening 1, 22, 56
Chris Batchelor 37
Craig Hogg 80
5-1
Att: 98
HT: 3-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersBlake Freeman 70
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 17, 55
Lewis Taylor 41, 82
John Heads 77, 78
6-2
Att: 101
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJames Walker 39
Jay Rollins 87
Retford United
Retford UnitedAdam Scott 12
Reece Thompson 43
2-1
Att: 83
HT: 2-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDaniel Critchlow 30
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
0-0
Att: 70
Parkgate
Parkgate
Saturday 16th February, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-3
Att: 96
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownScott Phillips 9
Chris Batchelor 55
Christopher Jenkinson 90
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownSimon Spencer 30, 53
2-2
Att: 75
HT: 1-2
Thackley
ThackleyJordan Missin 18
Mark Bett 31
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownSam Hewitt 47
1-2
Att: 125
HT: 0-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedBobby Johnson 6
Craig Fisher 90
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfGreig McGrory 76, 88
2-2
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeChris Hirst 19, 53
Heanor Town
Heanor TownNeil Grayson 35pen, 66
Tom Cooper-Richards 67
3-0
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Parkgate
ParkgateLee Hill 51
Adam Shepherd 89
2-1
Att: 88
HT: 0-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayPatrick Siba 38
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Shepherd 43
Steve Baxter 88
2-0
Att: 141
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 12, 85
Jimmy Beadle 15, 88
Matthew Littlewood 45og
Robert Hawkes 73
David Brown 81
7-1
Att: 390
HT: 3-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMatt Jarvis 23
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionTerry Taylor 18
Nick Thompson 26, 70
George Bissett 42
4-0
Att: 70
HT: 3-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRikki Paylor 62pen
1-2
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChristopher Baugh 46, 58
Tuesday 19th February, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNick Jagger 13
James Hurtley 38
Tom Matthews 52
3-0
Att: 69
HT: 2-0
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Whittington 65pen
1-1
Att: 39
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 66
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayKevin Lusamba 30
1-1
Att: 36
HT: 1-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames Gemmill 42
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMatt Savage 9, 66
Michael Armstrong 36
Shaun Rickford 72
4-2
Att: 68
HT: 2-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLiam Corrigan 18, 28
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGlen O'Gara 1
Daniel Critchlow 67
2-1
Att: 63
HT: 1-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCalum Ward 16
Parkgate
ParkgateSam Smith 54
Craig Fletcher 81
2-4
Att: 73
HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfKingsley Wetherald 2, 72pen
Robert Pell 5
Ryan Johnson 68og
Thackley
ThackleyJordan Missin 10
James Firth 30
Nicky Matthews 75
3-2
Att: 86
HT: 2-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Markham 45
Gibril Bojang 81
Saturday 23rd February, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-0
Att: 58
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLiam Corrigan 53
1-2
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownJames Hurtley 65
Ben Charlesworth 75
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownGareth Owen 32
Ashley Lattimore 45
2-2
Att: 65
HT: 2-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShaun Rickford 9
Matt Savage 16
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-4
Att: 46
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownChristopher Gowen 68
Liam Shepherd 74
Steve Baxter 87
Joseph Danby 88
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-2
Att: 25
HT: 0-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCalum Ward 19
Steven Jeff 58
Liversedge
LiversedgeMatthew Bugg 85
1-2
Att: 72
HT: 0-0
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Thompson 59
Lee Holmes 90
Maltby Main
Maltby MainMatthew Plant 43
Brian Cusworth 61
Oliver Graham 64
3-1
Att: 111
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateLee Hill 90
Retford United
Retford UnitedGraeme Severn 16
Reece Thompson 50
2-1
Att: 105
HT: 1-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRobert Pell 42
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 14
Patrick Miller 16
Jimmy Beadle 22
James Bennett 50
Anthony Hackworth 71
5-0
Att: 370
HT: 3-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareRyan Damms 12pen
1-5
Att: 132
HT: 1-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Cook 20
Josh Greening 24
Scott Phillips 46, 78
Craig Hogg 90
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 13
1-2
Att: 89
HT: 1-2
Heanor Town
Heanor TownLee Stevenson 11
Stef Frost 41
Tuesday 26th February, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDanny Hayes 74
1-0
Att: 46
HT: 0-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Liversedge
LiversedgeRyan Wood 84
1-1
Att: 42
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJohnny Slater 20
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareAshley Brooke 2
Daniel Critchlow 31
Warren Redford 61
3-0
Att: 48
HT: 2-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2
Att: 69
HT: 0-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedReece Thompson 73
Adam Scott 74
Saturday 2nd March, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownScott Phillips 4, 22, 35
Thomas Fleming 9
Josh Greening 17, 56
Billy Logan 70
Craig Hogg 72
Nathan Cook 90
9-2
Att: 166
HT: 5-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTony Law 20
Robert Taylor 55
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownBen Charlesworth 6, 73
Danny Nadiole 16
3-1
Att: 207
HT: 2-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDarren Mansaram 47
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMatt Stirland 63
1-2
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthJack Nodder 20og
Darryl Winter 83
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
0-3
Att: 270
HT: 0-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 51
James Bennett 68
Matthew Plummer 79
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMatt Savage 74
Shaun Rickford 90pen
2-2
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeGibril Bojang 63
Adam Jarrett 88
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareMarcus Walmsley 75
1-1
Att: 52
HT: 0-1
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownGareth Barlow 11
Parkgate
ParkgateCraig Fletcher 59
Martyn Lee 73
2-0
Att: 69
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Pickering Town
Pickering TownGed Dalton 73
John Heads 89
2-1
Att: 152
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyMark Bett 42
Retford United
Retford UnitedReece Thompson 39
James O'Neill 51
2-1
Att: 135
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 20
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionNick Thompson 87
1-0
Att: 88
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersChris Funnell 53
Daniel Claridge 60og
Robbie Start 80
3-0
Att: 84
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Tuesday 5th March, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeChris Hirst 65
1-1
Att: 40
HT: 0-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownChris Batchelor 58pen
Thackley
Thackley
0-2
Att: 58
HT: 0-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersDarren Rookes 35
Jamie Reeson 43
Wednesday 6th March, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Heanor Town
Heanor TownNeil Grayson 28pen
Jeremy Mitchell 52
2-3
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownRyan Hall 48, 89
James Hurtley 53
Saturday 9th March, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJay Rollins 13
Stuart Preston 58
Brett Lucas 76og
3-2
Att: 100
HT: 1-2
Retford United
Retford UnitedBrett Lucas 2
Richard Medcalf 3
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 13
Michael Leslie 85
Simon Wilkinson 90
3-2
Att: 53
HT: 1-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfBlaine Kellett 22
Reece Chappell 47
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthSimon Barraclough 13
William McGhie 29
Lee Whittington 32
Darryl Winter 75
4-3
Att: 29
HT: 3-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShaun Rickford 25, 87pen
Matt Savage 55
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayJake Cass 59
Steven John 69, 88
3-1
Att: 23
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersChris Funnell 12
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticMatthew Plummer 64
Anthony Hackworth 78
2-1
Att: 528
HT: 0-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoseph Danby 40
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
0-2
Att: 122
HT: 0-1
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownRyan Hall 22
Nick Jagger 47
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionStuart Rice 73
1-0
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Tuesday 12th March, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-0
Att: 44
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Retford United
Retford UnitedJack Cross 22, 46, 82
Bobby Johnson 63
4-1
Att: 63
HT: 1-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionChris Youldon 47
Saturday 16th March, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJosh Greening 21
Chris Batchelor 25
Scott Phillips 61, 75
4-1
Att: 116
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJordan Cox 85
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownErnest Boafo 6
Danny Nadiole 25, 48
Leon Henry 38
Tom Matthews 39, 45
Adam Wilson 56
Craig Thompson 80
8-1
Att: 172
HT: 5-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTony Law 13
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDarrell Young 41, 71
2-1
Att: 53
HT: 1-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShaun Rickford 85pen
Parkgate
ParkgateSam Smith 24pen
Jamie Smith 76
2-4
Att: 254
HT: 1-3
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 10
Jimmy Beadle 44, 89
Bryan Hughes 45pen
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 21, 30, 60
3-1
Att: 139
HT: 2-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownRyan Cooper 59
Retford United
Retford UnitedRichard Medcalf 63
Reece Thompson 73
2-0
Att: 151
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionKyle Hawthorne 84
1-1
Att: 72
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyDempsey Smith 73
Tuesday 19th March, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthSimon Barraclough 11
Ashley Foyle 87
2-2
Att: 35
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersThomas Finnigan 47
Rikki Paylor 82
Saturday 23rd March, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticPatrick Miller 73
Ryan Blott 90
2-0
Att: 381
HT: 0-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
Tuesday 26th March, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-3
Att: 21
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareWarren Redford 45
Graham Marchant 47
Barry Rothera 49
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionKyle Hawthorne 7, 45
Scott McGrory 28
Terry Taylor 60
Calum Ward 86
5-2
Att: 59
HT: 3-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShaun Rickford 26
Elliot King 39
Friday 29th March, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfWayne Ball 66og
Thomas Woollard 85
2-0
Att: 307
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Saturday 30th March, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJames Walker 2
Leo Fortune-West 10
Stuart Preston 59
3-3
Att: 75
HT: 2-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareLewis Jackson 3
Ryan Damms 49
Jahmal Smith 90
Arnold Town
Arnold TownBarry Payne 20
James Price 67
2-1
Att: 49
HT: 1-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTony Law 31
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownChris Batchelor 22
Nathan Cook 40
Josh Greening 55
3-3
Att: 1569
HT: 2-2
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticPatrick Miller 20
Jimmy Beadle 45
Ryan Blott 48
Parkgate
ParkgateSam Smith 25
Jamie Smith 28
Martyn Lee 77
Thomas Roebuck 90
4-2
Att: 52
HT: 2-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeCurtis McMahon 5
Chris Hirst 53
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Shepherd 30
John Heads 41
Lewis Taylor 82
3-0
Att: 302
HT: 2-0
Worksop Parramore
Handsworth
Retford United
Retford UnitedAdam Scott 5, 11
Craig Aspinall 82
3-1
Att: 125
HT: 2-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainMatthew Plant 6
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionTerry Taylor 39, 67
Stuart Rice 80
Phil Winn 85og
Chris Youldon 88
5-1
Att: 288
HT: 1-1
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAshley Dexter 20
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersThomas Finnigan 45
1-1
Att: 72
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Morgan 58
Monday 1st April, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownSimon Wilkinson 80
1-1
Att: 41
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 35
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoseph Danby 13
Liam Salt 25pen
2-2
Att: 184
HT: 2-2
Heanor Town
Heanor TownTom Cooper-Richards 22
Stef Frost 26
Tuesday 2nd April, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeJamie Moxon 14
Matthew Bugg 20, 49, 81
Adam Jarrett 45, 53
Gibril Bojang 59, 85
8-1
Att: 54
HT: 3-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJoe Barrett 30
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-4
Att: 43
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMatt Savage 5, 84
Shaun Rickford 66, 89
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticCraig Suddaby 17og
Anthony Hackworth 63
2-1
Att: 371
HT: 1-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownSimon Spencer 79
Saturday 6th April, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownTimothy Taylor 20pen
Alex Sherwood 56
Gareth Owen 60
3-2
Att: 130
HT: 1-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownScott Phillips 54
Nathan Cook 83pen
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJosh Nielson 54
1-2
Att: 55
HT: 0-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedAdam Scott 50
Andrew Walkden 60
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthScott Bates 43
1-1
Att: 44
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateJamie Smith 33
Liversedge
LiversedgeMatthew Bugg 45
1-2
Att: 64
HT: 1-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionJosh Barrett 52
Stuart Rice 83
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMichael Armstrong 1
Matt Savage 28
2-1
Att: 71
HT: 2-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownSteve Baxter 89
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 48
Craig Gladwin 90
2-0
Att: 63
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-0
Att: 65
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 6
Jimmy Beadle 18
Bryan Hughes 77
3-0
Att: 446
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
0-2
Att: 118
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfThomas Woollard 23
Darrell Young 72
Thackley
Thackley
0-3
Att: 118
HT: 0-0
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownTom Matthews 50, 73
James Hurtley 90
Tuesday 9th April, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 10
Liam Shepherd 67
Joseph Danby 87
3-1
Att: 109
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTommy Lee-Collier 90
Thackley
ThackleyChris Davey 5
1-1
Att: 63
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateMartyn Lee 90
Wednesday 10th April, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAlex Sherwood 26
Timothy Taylor 90pen
2-0
Att: 50
HT: 1-0
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-3
Att: 64
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNash Connolly 70
Dave Nicholas 75, 85
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDaniel Hagan 30, 78
2-1
Att: 64
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainMark Stuart 90
Saturday 13th April, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareSteven Garner 72pen
1-2
Att: 56
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainCraig Gladwin 30
Adam Houghton 51pen
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 62
1-0
Att: 117
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
0-2
Att: 1059
HT: 0-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 62
Jimmy Beadle 78
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMatt Stirland 11, 38, 43, 88
4-1
Att: 75
HT: 3-1
Heanor Town
Heanor TownKyle Bryant 4pen
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJosh Nielson 20
1-3
Att: 48
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDean Longdon 58
Christopher Baugh 60
Ricky Gardner 71
Parkgate
ParkgateChris Telling 72
Sam Smith 80, 90
3-1
Att: 81
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShaun Rickford 14
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJohn Heads 13
Liam Salt 28, 56, 67
Joseph Danby 60
5-0
Att: 130
HT: 2-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Retford United
Retford UnitedAdam Scott 26
Gavin Cooper 50
2-1
Att: 117
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 78
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJahmal Smith 13
Sean Dickinson 77
2-2
Att: 88
HT: 1-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwaySteven John 35
Tony Law 46
Tuesday 16th April, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDanny Hayes 65
1-4
Att: 47
HT: 0-3
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Cook 15
Josh Greening 16, 86
Craig Hogg 23
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayJoseph Butler 52
Darren Chester 80
2-5
Att: 30
HT: 0-3
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownRyan Cooper 2
Gareth Barlow 32, 65
Gareth Owen 40
Timothy Taylor 63
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMitchell Robinson 16
Elliot King 44
Lynton Francis 81
3-0
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Pickering Town
Pickering TownTom Fenwick 67
Liam Shepherd 88
2-1
Att: 109
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareRyan Damms 31pen
Wednesday 17th April, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRob Branagan 22
1-2
Att: 68
HT: 1-1
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownRyan Hall 1
Tom Matthews 83pen
Thursday 18th April, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Heanor Town
Heanor TownKyle Bryant 36
Neil Grayson 83
2-4
Att: 97
HT: 1-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedDaniel Gordon 23
Matt Savage 33
Lynton Francis 67
Michael Armstrong 89pen
Saturday 20th April, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-4
Att: 40
HT: 0-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers 13
Jordan Cox 45, 65
Owen Mountain 80
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownGareth Barlow 59, 76
Timothy Taylor 85
3-3
Att: 90
HT: 0-2
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownLuke Gibson 15, 55
Tom Matthews 40
Worksop Parramore
Handsworth
0-3
Att: 43
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBilly Logan 40pen
Craig Hogg 55, 87
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
0-3
Att: 71
HT: 0-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Shepherd 31
Joseph Danby 52, 57
Liversedge
LiversedgeGibril Bojang 15, 20
2-4
Att: 55
HT: 2-3
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDaniel Hagan 30, 55
Thomas Finnigan 35
Bradley Hewitt 42
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-3
Att: 85
HT: 0-2
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionJosh Barrett 26
Chris Youldon 44
Stuart Rice 88
Maltby Main
Maltby MainOliver Graham 29, 86
Brian Cusworth 57
3-1
Att: 91
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareLewis Jackson 72
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-3
Att: 45
HT: 0-2
Parkgate
ParkgateMartyn Lee 2
Sam Smith 17, 79
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticBryan Hughes 17
Anthony Hackworth 76
2-0
Att: 890
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford United
Thackley
ThackleyJordan Missin 52
1-2
Att: 68
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 17, 38
Tuesday 23rd April, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownCraig Meakin 14
Robert Austin 33
Liam Corrigan 36
3-2
Att: 45
HT: 3-1
Parkgate
ParkgateSam Smith 6
Thomas Roebuck 55
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNash Connolly 10, 14
2-1
Att: 42
HT: 2-0
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Whittington 47
Wednesday 24th April, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownGareth Barlow 3
Alex Sherwood 7
2-2
Att: 75
HT: 2-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedRob Sanderson 10
Reece Thompson 83
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJosh Nielson 31pen
1-4
Att: 50
HT: 1-1
Thackley
ThackleyJordan Missin 6, 47
Nicky Matthews 48
Matt Bilney 75
Heanor Town
Heanor TownKyle Bryant 5
Dwayne Wiley 69
Joshua Thomas 80
3-0
Att: 58
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
Saturday 27th April, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2
Att: 47
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyMark Bett 38, 47
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 52
Craig Meakin 67
Tommy Lee-Collier 86
3-2
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Whittington 47
Simon Barraclough 68
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBen Silburn 12
Billy Logan 75pen
2-0
Att: 113
HT: 1-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfThomas Woollard 66, 85
2-1
Att: 330
HT: 0-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticDavid Brown 59
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayJake Cass 12
Tony Law 37, 69
Nicholas Labbate 48
Steven John 60
5-2
Att: 35
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainOliver Graham 67
Brian Cusworth 89
Liversedge
LiversedgeGibril Bojang 73
Danny Toronczak 80, 85
3-0
Att: 42
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Parkgate
ParkgateSam Smith 3
Martyn Lee 58
Jamie Smith 59
3-2
Att: 55
HT: 1-1
Heanor Town
Heanor TownNathan Whitehead 13
Lee Stevenson 74
Retford United
Retford UnitedCraig Fisher 41
1-2
Att: 112
HT: 1-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAlex Sherwood 49, 67
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareRyan Damms 14pen, 55
Sean Dickinson 90
3-0
Att: 108
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionSteven Jeff 28, 42
Kyle Hawthorne 57
3-4
Att: 90
HT: 2-3
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownTom Matthews 17, 31pen
Luke Gibson 38
Ryan Hall 81
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersThomas Finnigan 25, 50
2-0
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Tuesday 30th April, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 70
Simon Wilkinson 76
2-1
Att: 54
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoshua Gibbons 27
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownTom Matthews 44, 63
Tom Brown 86
3-1
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersLuke Sellers 59
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDarren Rushton 48
1-1
Att: 76
HT: 0-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedRob Sanderson 90
Parkgate
ParkgateRyan Johnson 89
1-3
Att: 63
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 14, 48, 70
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareOliver Woodhead 77
1-2
Att: 78
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Toronczak 49
Ryan Wood 75
Thursday 2nd May, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthSimon Barraclough 18
Daniel McKenzie 85
2-4
Att: 54
HT: 1-2
Heanor Town
Heanor TownNeil Grayson 44
Nico Degirolamo 45
Dwayne Wiley 70
Kyle Bryant 74pen
Saturday 4th May, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDarren Mansaram 70
Richard Smith 72
2-1
Att: 86
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRobert Pell 27
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownJamie Smith 16og
1-1
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateAdam Shepherd 74
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-0
Att: 58
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-3
Att: 77
HT: 0-2
Retford United
Retford UnitedRichard Medcalf 10, 69
Bobby Johnson 14
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-2
Att: 72
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownSimon Sturdy 49
Josh Hutchinson 90
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJahmal Smith 70
1-0
Att: 158
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Thackley
ThackleyMark Bett 28, 53
2-5
Att: 108
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Cook 21
Craig Hogg 47
Billy Logan 70
Tyler Collishaw 73
Scott Phillips 84
Saturday 11th May, 2013
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJordan Cox 39
Darren Rookes 44, 53, 90
4-4
Att: 29
HT: 2-3
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthMatthew Thorpe 11
Lee Holmes 16, 45
Luke Fedorenko 86
(at Parkgate FC)

Season 2012/13 Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P 1 Scarborough Ath 42 99 80
2 Brighouse Town 42 97 60
3 Bridlington Town 42 95 83
4 Retford United 42 78 26
5 Pickering Town 42 77 40
6 Tadcaster Albion 42 77 24
7 Worksop Parramore 42 72 20
8 Barton Town Old Boys 42 69 13
9 Parkgate 42 66 20
10 Thackley 42 62 11
11 Heanor Town 42 58 0
12 Long Eaton United 42 57 -4
13 Staveley MW 42 54 -13
14 Maltby Main 42 48 -13
15 Liversedge 42 45 -13
16 Glasshoughton Welfare (-1) 42 45 -22
17 Nostell MW 42 38 -51
18 Winterton Rangers 42 34 -34
R 19 Arnold Town (-13) 42 32 -28
20 Armthorpe Welfare 42 32 -43
21 Lincoln Moorlands 42 28 -94
R 22 Hall Road Rangers 42 26 -62
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Albion Sports 42 92 79
P 2 Athersley Rec 42 85 49
3 Louth Town 42 80 29
4 Cleethorpes Town 42 79 45
5 Pontefract Collieries 42 78 38
6 Shirebrook Town 42 77 27
7 AFC Emley 42 75 55
8 Knaresborough 42 75 26
9 Worsbrough Bridge 42 72 28
10 Teversal 42 65 29
11 Clipstone Welfare 42 57 -1
12 Hallam 42 56 4
13 Hemsworth MW 42 56 -12
14 Eccleshill United 42 55 12
15 Bottesford Town (-1) 42 50 -11
16 Selby Town 42 46 -25
17 Grimsby Borough 42 45 -20
18 Rossington Main 42 39 -48
19 Dinnington Town 42 37 -44
20 Appleby Frodingham 42 34 -69
21 Yorkshire Amateur 42 29 -65
R 22 Askern Villa 42 23 -126

Click here for more details

Season 2012/13 Results

FA Cup
FA Vase
Derbyshire Senior Cup
East Riding Senior Cup
Lincolnshire Senior Trophy
North Riding Senior Cup
Notts Senior Cup
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup
West Riding County Cup
NCEL League Cup
NCEL Premier Division
NCEL Division One
Friendlies