| Matches | NCEL Premier Division | Season 2019/20

NCEL Premier Division Fixtures for

Saturday 3rd August, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldRoss Duggan 17, 43
2-0Att: 82HT: 2-0 Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
Att: 82
HT: 2-0
Barton Town
Barton Town
0-3Att: 121HT: 0-2 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 2
Ashley Flynn 7, 78
Att: 121
HT: 0-2
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownSam O'Malley 3
Jacob Fenton 28, 67
3-2Att: 52HT: 2-0 Albion Sports
Albion SportsReece Farnhill 62
Roy Fogarty 75
Att: 52
HT: 2-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownMatthew Broadley 19
Charlie Birley 36
Nathan Walker 85pen
3-3Att: 218HT: 2-2 Thackley
ThackleyJack Normanton 15
Fraser Papprill 32og
Ben Grech-Brooksbank 63
Att: 218
HT: 2-2
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedNathan Woodward 19
1-1Att: 161HT: 1-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMichael Burke 39
Att: 161
HT: 1-1
Garforth Town
Garforth TownAdam Porritt 37
Sean Hunter 49
Mark Simpson 51
3-0Att: 155HT: 1-0 Handsworth
Handsworth
Att: 155
HT: 1-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFCArchie Brown 3pen, 17, 42
Devonte Newman-Morton 33, 45
Reagan Waud 56
6-0Att: 187HT: 5-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
Att: 187
HT: 5-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWRikki Paylor 33
Declan Parker 48
2-1Att: 107HT: 1-0 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJoshua Venney 78
Att: 107
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJoseph Austin 55
Gavin King 67
2-2Att: 95HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeOliver Fearon 18
Joseph Kenny 47
Att: 95
HT: 0-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchBrett Lovell 90
1-2Att: 207HT: 0-1 Silsden
SilsdenKhurram Shazad 22
Aidan Kirby 85
Att: 207
HT: 0-1
Saturday 17th August, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecShane Kelsey 79
1-8Att: 78HT: 0-4 Albion Sports
Albion SportsBruce Fernando 12
Alhassane Keita 18, 25, 56
Marcel Chigumira 42
Sam Denton 49
Roy Fogarty 65
Andrew Horbury 71
Att: 78
HT: 0-4
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownDaniel Gibbons 23
1-5Att: 62HT: 1-3 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLewis Bemrose 3
Liam Higton 31
Harry Burke 42
Joshua Sunter 47
Adam Drury 90
Att: 62
HT: 1-3
Handsworth
Handsworth
0-0Att: 108 Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
Att: 108
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWJason Yates 23
Edward Cass 32
Matthew Hughes 63
Ryan Carroll 70
4-1Att: 104HT: 2-1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAntony Brown 19
Att: 104
HT: 2-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoseph Kenny 1, 15
Alfie Raw 63pen
Craig Disley 65og
4-3Att: 82HT: 2-2 Barton Town
Barton TownBen Hinchliffe 21, 27, 84
Att: 82
HT: 2-2
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchLuke Aldrich 75
1-0Att: 201HT: 0-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Att: 201
HT: 0-0
Silsden
SilsdenKhurram Shazad 1, 83
2-1Att: 186HT: 1-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainWaide Fairhurst 4
Att: 186
HT: 1-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Lund 10
Michael Burke 23
Tomas Poole 35
Joseph Pugh 88
4-2Att: 161HT: 3-1 AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldRoss Duggan 12, 65
Att: 161
HT: 3-1
Thackley
Thackley
0-1Att: 127HT: 0-1 Goole AFC
Goole AFCDevonte Newman-Morton 10
Att: 127
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
0-1Att: 81HT: 0-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownAdam Priestley 10
Att: 81
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 20th August, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldRoss Duggan 17, 33
2-0Att: 63HT: 2-0 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Att: 63
HT: 2-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 32pen, 42, 84
Joseph Danby 34, 76
Benn Lewis 48
6-1Att: 167HT: 3-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 57
Att: 167
HT: 3-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFCJames Faulkner 38
Joshua Schofield 87
2-1Att: 163HT: 1-0 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownDayle Hutson 90
Att: 163
HT: 1-0
Handsworth
HandsworthJamie Austin 21
Leon Howarth 55pen, 77
3-1Att: 114HT: 1-1 Barton Town
Barton TownBen Hinchliffe 2
Att: 114
HT: 1-1
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughLuke Harrop 64
1-1Att: 138HT: 0-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 6
Att: 138
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 10
1-0Att: 118HT: 1-0 Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Att: 118
HT: 1-0
Silsden
SilsdenAidan Kirby 28
1-2Att: 234HT: 1-1 Thackley
ThackleyJack Normanton 41
Charlie Flaherty 65
Att: 234
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 21st August, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsMarcel Chigumira 9, 45
Alhassane Keita 32
3-0Att: 78HT: 3-0 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
Att: 78
HT: 3-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLiam Higton 20pen, 43
2-1Att: 113HT: 2-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMichael Burke 35
Att: 113
HT: 2-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 25, 42
Ashley Flynn 59
3-0Att: 68HT: 2-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 68
HT: 2-0
Saturday 24th August, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlhassane Keita 43, 66
2-3Att: 71HT: 1-1 Thackley
ThackleyJack Normanton 31, 51
Asa Mitchell 53
Att: 71
HT: 1-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughHarry Burke 15
James Dean-Atkinson 40
James Petronzio 65
Lewis Bemrose 70
Joshua Venney 72
5-0Att: 79HT: 2-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
Att: 79
HT: 2-0
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughLuke Harrop 48
Niall Heaton 67og
2-5Att: 145HT: 0-0 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 58
Brice Tiani 62
Ashley Flynn 65, 90
Stephen Crawford 86
Att: 145
HT: 0-0
Saturday 7th September, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
0-8Att: 101HT: 0-5 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonathan Irving 8
Dominic Staunton 10, 33
Aran Basi 13
Lewis Sugden 17
Matthew Stor 53
Antony Brown 83, 87
Att: 101
HT: 0-5
Barton Town
Barton Town
0-2Att: 187HT: 0-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBilly Logan 24
Joe McFadyen 75
Att: 187
HT: 0-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-0Att: 47 Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
Att: 47
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchJordan Coduri 8
Nathan Keightley 27
Elliott Firth 90
3-1Att: 243HT: 2-0 Albion Sports
Albion SportsLabi Adeniran 88
Att: 243
HT: 2-0
Silsden
SilsdenAidan Kirby 31pen, 59, 61
Jake Taylor-Mountford 38, 40
Daniel Illingworth 44
Jay Benn 67
7-1Att: 163HT: 4-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownAdam Priestley 85pen
Att: 163
HT: 4-0
Thackley
ThackleyLiam Higton 18og
Jack Normanton 82
2-1Att: 93HT: 1-0 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Bradbury 88
Att: 93
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 10th September, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownBen Hinchliffe 16, 68
Jamie Goddard 90
3-0Att: 110HT: 1-0 Silsden
Silsden
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownSean Hunter 50
1-3Att: 115HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeOliver Fearon 3
Frank Zalo 65
Jake Thompson 82
Att: 115
HT: 0-1
Handsworth
HandsworthLuke Francis 63, 79
2-2Att: 109HT: 0-1 AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldRoss Duggan 11
Jack Warner 58
Att: 109
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 11th September, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoseph Pugh 25pen
1-0Att: 212HT: 1-0 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
Att: 212
HT: 1-0
Saturday 14th September, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 16
Josh Greening 40
Chris Adams 74
3-0Att: 220HT: 2-0 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Att: 220
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAnthony Wilson 9
Robert Chipps 28
Aaron Moxam 73
3-0Att: 75HT: 2-0 Silsden
Silsden
Att: 75
HT: 2-0
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchAndrew Ring 12
Shaun Mundy 13
2-1Att: 211HT: 2-1 Goole AFC
Goole AFCJoshua Schofield 45
Att: 211
HT: 2-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoseph Pugh 20, 50, 66
Jonathan Froggatt 69
Ishmael Dawson 83
5-0Att: 152HT: 1-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
Att: 152
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 17th September, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWDeclan Parker 2pen, 30
Seon Ripley 18
Jason Davies 45
Sidney Santos 48
5-2Att: 124HT: 4-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownMason Ellender 9
Robbie Leaning 90
Att: 124
HT: 4-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeLiam Marsden 45
Oliver Fearon 51
2-4Att: 74HT: 1-2 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughJoe Walton 8og
Colin Heath 13
Gregg Anderson 71
Daniel Thirkell 82
Att: 74
HT: 1-2
Maltby Main
Maltby MainWilliam Eades 11
1-0Att: 114HT: 1-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Att: 114
HT: 1-0
Friday 20th September, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWUnknown 38og
Jason Davies 45
Seon Ripley 90
3-2Att: 154HT: 2-1 Thackley
ThackleyJack Normanton 20, 52pen
Att: 154
HT: 2-1
Saturday 21st September, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldRoss Duggan 55
Luke Walker 89
2-4Att: 71HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeOliver Fearon 20
Joe Walton 83, 85, 90
Att: 71
HT: 0-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsReece Farnhill 67
Alhassane Keita 75
Sidibe Ousmane 80
3-1Att: 75HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownSean Hunter 62
Att: 75
HT: 0-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownDaniel Boulton 20
Jack McMenemy 30pen
2-3Att: 60HT: 2-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecShane Kelsey 73, 76, 90
Att: 60
HT: 2-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBilly Logan 35
Joe McFadyen 62pen
Chris Adams 70
3-0Att: 234HT: 1-0 Handsworth
Handsworth
Att: 234
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonathan Irving 3
Nicky Boshell 82
2-3Att: 59HT: 1-2 Maltby Main
Maltby MainJonathan Hill 32
Gavin King 45
Aaron Moxam 56pen
Att: 59
HT: 1-2
Goole AFC
Goole AFCKieran Mortimer 88
1-2Att: 117HT: 0-0 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughRobert Youhill 63
Colin Heath 77
Att: 117
HT: 0-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLewis Bemrose 2
Adam Drury 60
Jack Debnam 61
Caine Winfarrah 65
Joshua Venney 88
5-2Att: 156HT: 1-1 Barton Town
Barton TownBen Hinchliffe 45pen
Joel Sutton 49
Att: 156
HT: 1-1
Silsden
Silsden
0-5Att: 105HT: 0-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 35, 76
Stephen Crawford 53
Matthew Sykes 87
Fernando Moke 90
Att: 105
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMatthew Davies 86
1-1Att: 172HT: 0-1 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchKieran Ryan 15
Att: 172
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 24th September, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
0-1Att: 95HT: 0-0 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchKieran Ryan 77
Att: 95
HT: 0-0
Saturday 28th September, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 50
1-5Att: 166HT: 0-2 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 7
Adam Wilson 12
Jason Davies 58, 83, 86
Att: 166
HT: 0-2
Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Waudby 30, 90
Edward Rogerson 83
3-0Att: 154HT: 1-0 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Att: 154
HT: 1-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 9
Jacob Fenton 49, 58
Dayle Hutson 64
Daniel Boulton 84
5-0Att: 44HT: 1-0 AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Att: 44
HT: 1-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownAdam Priestley 57
1-1Att: 127HT: 0-1 Goole AFC
Goole AFCKieran Mortimer 30
Att: 127
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
0-0Att: 171 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Att: 171
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBradley Morton 90
1-4Att: 63HT: 0-1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLewis Bemrose 29, 74
Adam Drury 59
Caine Winfarrah 79
Att: 63
HT: 0-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchAndrew Ring 16, 51, 83
Jordan Coduri 19pen, 70
5-1Att: 216HT: 2-0 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedNicky Boshell 55
Att: 216
HT: 2-0
Thackley
ThackleyAsa Mitchell 69
Ben Grech-Brooksbank 90
2-5Att: 109HT: 0-2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJonathan Froggatt 7
Matthew Parkin 11, 70
Robson Doolan 48
Michael Burke 70
Att: 109
HT: 0-2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedChristopher Lever 20
Lewis Sugden 50
Jonathan Irving 82, 90
4-1Att: 73HT: 1-0 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 70
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
Saturday 5th October, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecShane Kelsey 60
1-1Att: 111HT: 0-1 AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldJack Warner 35
Att: 111
HT: 0-1
Barton Town
Barton TownBen Hinchliffe 29
1-3Att: 172HT: 1-1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedTalent Ndlovu 8
Matthew Plummer 66og
Jonathan Irving 73
Att: 172
HT: 1-1
Garforth Town
Garforth TownSean Hunter 68
1-6Att: 125HT: 0-1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughAdam Drury 17
Joshua Sunter 53
Jack Bradbury 61
Jack Debnam 70
Connor Southern 74
Joshua Venney 90pen
Att: 125
HT: 0-1
Handsworth
HandsworthBailey Hobson 90
1-1Att: 106HT: 0-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFCDarius Smith 90og
Att: 106
HT: 0-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
0-1Att: 156HT: 0-1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsLuke Aldrich 13
Att: 156
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-4Att: 95HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMichael Burke 45
Matthew Davies 74
Charlie Oglesby 84
Jonathan Froggatt 88
Att: 95
HT: 0-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchNathan Keightley 56
1-1Att: 287HT: 0-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 25
Att: 287
HT: 0-1
Silsden
SilsdenMarko Basic 15
1-3Att: 158HT: 1-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeAlfie Raw 17
Michael Bottomley 76
Kevy Tarangadzo 84
Att: 158
HT: 1-1
Thackley
ThackleyAsa Mitchell 24, 35
Kieran Thompson 70
3-1Att: 95HT: 2-0 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 67
Att: 95
HT: 2-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 18
1-1Att: 87HT: 1-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJosh Greening 55
Att: 87
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 9th October, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-3Att: 87HT: 0-3 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWSam Finlaw 12
Adam Lund 13
Michael Burke 20
Att: 87
HT: 0-3
Saturday 12th October, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsRoy Fogarty 21
Luke Aldrich 62
2-3Att: 42HT: 1-0 Handsworth
HandsworthLeon Osborne 73, 90
Leon Howarth 87pen
Att: 42
HT: 1-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
0-4Att: 136HT: 0-2 Thackley
ThackleyAdam Muller 10
Jerome White 28
Asa Mitchell 52
Ben Grech-Brooksbank 80
Att: 136
HT: 0-2
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonathan Irving 58
1-2Att: 94HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownDaniel Coupland 70
Mark Simpson 88
Att: 94
HT: 0-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
0-1Att: 286HT: 0-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainAaron Moxam 14
Att: 286
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 4
Tom Jackson 90
2-1Att: 205HT: 1-1 Silsden
SilsdenLaurence Surhaindo 35
Att: 205
HT: 1-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJonathan Froggatt 63
Tomas Poole 89
2-1Att: 261HT: 0-1 Barton Town
Barton TownEdward Rogerson 19
Att: 261
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 15th October, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWMatthew Hughes 5
Sidney Santos 52
2-1Att: 142HT: 1-0 AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldRoss Duggan 74
Att: 142
HT: 1-0
Saturday 19th October, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Tuesday 22nd October, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
7:45pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
7:45pm
Wednesday 23rd October, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
7:45pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v7:45pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm
Saturday 26th October, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Tuesday 29th October, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v7:45pm Handsworth
Handsworth
7:45pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
Wednesday 30th October, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v7:45pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
7:45pm
Saturday 2nd November, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Saturday 9th November, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Tuesday 12th November, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
7:45pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm
Saturday 16th November, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Saturday 23rd November, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Saturday 30th November, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v2:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
2:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Saturday 7th December, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Tuesday 10th December, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm
Saturday 14th December, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Saturday 21st December, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Saturday 28th December, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Saturday 4th January, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Saturday 11th January, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Tuesday 14th January, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth
Handsworth
v7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
7:45pm
Wednesday 15th January, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
Saturday 18th January, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Tuesday 21st January, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth
Handsworth
v7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm
Saturday 25th January, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Saturday 1st February, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Saturday 8th February, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Saturday 15th February, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Saturday 22nd February, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Saturday 29th February, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 3rd March, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm
Saturday 7th March, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Wednesday 11th March, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm
Saturday 14th March, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Saturday 21st March, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Saturday 28th March, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Wednesday 1st April, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
7:45pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm
Saturday 4th April, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Wednesday 8th April, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
7:45pm
Saturday 11th April, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Saturday 18th April, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Saturday 25th April, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Unscheduled
NCEL Premier Division
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
vv Barton Town
Barton Town