| Matches | Wednesday 30th October, 2019
Toolstation

<

>

Matches on

Wednesday 30th October, 2019
West Riding County Cup First Round
Campion
CampionDaniel Facey 43
Aidan Day 90
2-1Att: 56HT: 1-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeShane Hamilton 23
Att: 56
HT: 1-1
NCEL League Cup Third Round
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
0-5Att: 104HT: 0-2 Rossington Main
Rossington MainTyla Bell 33, 36
Thomas Foltyn-Brown 50
Zephaniah Thomas 73, 82
Att: 104
HT: 0-2
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonathan Irving 36, 45
Lewis Sugden 54
3-2Att: 67HT: 2-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownLee Turner 25
Sean Hunter 49
Att: 67
HT: 2-1
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 33
1-3Att: 71HT: 1-2 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchShaun Mundy 34, 45
Nathan Keightley 74
Att: 71
HT: 1-2
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurNiall Heaton 20
Ashley Flynn 51
2-3Att: 90HT: 1-2 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughWilliam Lenehan 15
Colin Heath 43
Luke Stewart 81
Att: 90
HT: 1-2
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWCalum Ward 16
Kane Reece 17
Jack Cowgill 39
Richard Collier 45
Rhys Meynell 85pen
5-1Att: 88HT: 4-0 Parkgate
ParkgateTim Whitaker 66
Att: 88
HT: 4-0

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 Staveley Miners WelfareStaveley MW 11 26 19
2 Penistone ChurchPenistone Church 13 26 14
3 LiversedgeLiversedge 9 22 9
4 Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough 10 21 19
5 Hemsworth Miners WelfareHemsworth MW 11 20 8
6 Yorkshire AmateurYorkshire Amateur 9 19 15
7 Bridlington TownBridlington Town 10 18 12
8 Goole AFCGoole AFC 12 17 5
9 ThackleyThackley 11 16 0
10 Maltby MainMaltby Main 12 16 -8
11 Albion SportsAlbion Sports 11 15 4
12 Garforth TownGarforth Town 11 15 -9
13 Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United 11 13 0
14 Knaresborough TownKnaresborough 12 13 -5
15 HandsworthHandsworth 8 12 -1
16 SilsdenSilsden 11 12 -6
17 Bottesford TownBottesford Town 13 10 -11
18 Barton TownBarton Town 11 9 -8
19 AFC MansfieldAFC Mansfield 11 8 -11
20 Athersley RecreationAthersley Rec 11 4 -46
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
1 Skegness TownSkegness Town 12 29 24
2 CampionCampion 12 26 18
3 Selby TownSelby Town 11 25 18
4 Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers 11 22 11
5 ParkgateParkgate 13 22 -5
6 North FerribyNorth Ferriby 12 21 9
7 Retford FCRetford FC 15 21 0
8 HallamHallam 12 20 10
9 Nostell Miners WelfareNostell MW 10 18 14
10 Armthorpe WelfareArmthorpe Welfare 12 17 -1
11 Glasshoughton WelfareGlasshoughton Welf 12 15 -3
12 Ollerton TownOllerton Town 12 14 -1
13 SwallownestSwallownest 11 14 -3
14 Worsbrough Bridge AthleticWorsbrough Bridge 13 14 -7
15 Brigg TownBrigg Town 12 13 -5
16 Dronfield TownDronfield Town 10 12 2
17 Rossington MainRossington Main 11 11 -5
18 Harrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate RA 12 10 -14
19 Hall Road RangersHall Road Rangers 12 9 -9
20 East HullEast Hull 13 1 -53
as at Wednesday 30th October, 2019

Click here for more details