| Matches | Saturday 30th November, 2019
Toolstation

<

>

Matches on

Saturday 30th November, 2019
FA Vase Third Round
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBilly Logan 81
1-4
(aet)
Att: 417
HT: 0-0
90: 1-1
Stockton Town
Stockton TnKevin Hayes 49, 105
Michael Roberts 93
Max Craggs 119
West Auckland Town
West Auckland TownDavid Dowson 81, 87
2-1
Att: 241
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 53
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownMarc Cooper 3, 19
Ben Hinchliffe 12, 50
4-3
Att: 140
HT: 3-1
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationShane Kelsey 31, 46, 62pen
Garforth Town
Garforth TownSean Hunter 70pen, 80
2-4
Att: 124
HT: 0-3
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJonathan Hill 10
Samuel Forster 17
Rory Coleman 37
Robbie Foster 89
Goole AFC
Goole AFCNiah Payne 3
Kieran Mortimer 38
Devonte Newman-Morton 46, 73
4-2
Att: 148
HT: 2-2
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedTabish Hussain 6
Jonathan Irving 36
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownAndrew Cooper 57
1-3
Att: 183
HT: 0-2
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchJordan Coduri 12, 61
Ryan Johnson 19
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Baskerville 73
Joshua Bowkett 90
2-1
Att: 88
HT: 0-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 48
Brigg Town
Brigg TownAdam Gowing 20
Reece Moody 27pen
Jake Reed 30
3-0
Att: 154
HT: 3-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
0-1
Att: 366
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 67
Retford FC
Retford FCWill Tomlinson 1, 30
Adam Scott 29
Shay Evans-Booth 32, 55pen
5-1
Att: 103
HT: 4-1
East Hull
East HullIuri Braz 22
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
A-A Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
(Match abandoned after 85 mins - 1-1 - serious injury)

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 Penistone Church 16 33 17
2 Hemsworth MW 14 29 12
3 Grimsby Borough 13 27 19
4 Staveley MW 11 26 19
5 Liversedge 12 25 8
6 Bridlington Town 12 24 18
7 Garforth Town 15 24 -2
8 Yorkshire Amateur 11 22 16
9 Goole AFC 15 20 2
10 Thackley 14 20 -4
11 Maltby Main 15 19 -8
12 Silsden 15 18 -5
13 Albion Sports 13 17 4
14 Handsworth 10 15 0
15 Eccleshill United 14 13 -5
16 Barton Town 13 13 -7
17 Knaresborough 14 13 -9
18 AFC Mansfield 13 10 -11
19 Bottesford Town 14 10 -12
20 Athersley Rec 14 4 -52
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
1 Skegness Town 15 35 24
2 Campion 13 29 21
3 Winterton Rangers 14 28 11
4 North Ferriby 15 27 12
5 Retford FC 19 27 2
6 Armthorpe Welfare 15 26 5
7 Selby Town 11 25 18
8 Nostell MW 15 24 11
9 Glasshoughton Welfare 15 24 4
10 Parkgate 13 22 -5
11 Hallam 13 20 7
12 Swallownest 14 20 -3
13 Dronfield Town 13 16 3
14 Brigg Town 17 16 -10
15 Ollerton Town 13 14 -3
16 Worsbrough Bridge 14 14 -8
17 Harrogate Railway Athletic 15 13 -16
18 Rossington Main 13 12 -6
19 Hall Road Rangers 14 12 -8
20 East Hull 15 1 -59

Click here for more details