| Matches | FA Vase | Season 2017/18

FA Vase Fixtures for

Sorted by: Round Click here to sort by date.
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
9/9/20179/9AFC Liverpool
AFC Liverpool
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Barnton
Barnton
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm West Bridgford
West Bridgford
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Bedlington Terriers
Bedlington Terriers
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Darlington Railway Athletic
Darlington RA
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA
Jarrow Roofing BCA
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Holker Old Boys
Holker Old Boys
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Gedling Miners Welfare
Gedling MW
3:00pm
10/9/20179/9Hallam
Long Eaton United
v3:00pm Abbey Hey
Abbey Hey
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Long Eaton United
Loughborough University
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Loughborough University
Loughborough Uni
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Maine Road
Maine Road
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Cammell Laird
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Maltby Main
Padiham
v3:00pm Cammell Laird
Cammell Laird
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Padiham
Padiham
v3:00pm Thackley
Daisy Hill
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Parkgate
Prestwich Heys
v3:00pm Daisy Hill
Daisy Hill
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Prestwich Heys
Prestwich Heys
v3:00pm Liversedge
Cheadle Town
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Rossington Main
Seaham Red Star
v3:00pm Cheadle Town
Cheadle Tn
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Seaham Red Star
Seaham Red Star
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Charnock Richard
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Selby Town
St Helens Town
v3:00pm Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9St Helens Town
St Helens Tn
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Widnes
Widnes
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Aylestone Park
3:00pm
9/9/20179/9Worksop Town
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Aylestone Park
Aylestone Park
3:00pm
9/9/201710/9Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Hallam
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Abbey Hey
3:00pm
FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
23/9/201723/9Alsager Town or New Mills
Alsager Town or New Mills
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
23/9/201723/9Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
23/9/201723/9Burscough
Burscough
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
23/9/201723/9Loughborough University or Winterton Rangers
Loughborough University or Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
23/9/201723/9Retford United
Retford United
v3:00pm Pinxton
Pinxton
3:00pm
23/9/201723/9Sandbach United
Sandbach Utd
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
23/9/201723/9South Normanton or Melton Town
South Normanton or Melton Town
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm