| Teams | Eccleshill United | Matches | Season 2011/12

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
9th Frdly Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 82
1-3
Att: 135
HT: 0-2
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 25
Matt Draper 29
James Webb 88
9th - Friendlies
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 82
1-3
Att: 135
HT: 0-2
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 25
Matt Draper 29
James Webb 88
12th Frdly Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-3
HT: 0-2
AFC Emley
Emley AFCSteven Kenworthy 20
Dean Wharam 35
Curtis Roberts 65
12th - Friendlies
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-3
HT: 0-2
AFC Emley
Emley AFCSteven Kenworthy 20
Dean Wharam 35
Curtis Roberts 65
16th Frdly Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJordan Grose 77, 82
2-1
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyDelroy White 40
16th - Friendlies
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJordan Grose 77, 82
2-1
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyDelroy White 40
30th Frdly Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
1-0 Chester-le-Street Town
Chester-le-Street Tn
30th - Friendlies
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
1-0 Chester-le-Street Town
Chester-le-Street Tn
August
August
6th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-1
Att: 55
HT: 0-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLee Bognar 59
6th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-1
Att: 55
HT: 0-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLee Bognar 59
13th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-1
Att: 91
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Fieldhouse 63
13th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-1
Att: 91
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Fieldhouse 63
20th FACEP Congleton Town
Congleton TnJake Ellis 16
Kurtis Gill 21
Richard Booth 73
3-1
Att: 89
HT: 2-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Fieldhouse 40
20th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Congleton Town
Congleton TnJake Ellis 16
Kurtis Gill 21
Richard Booth 73
3-1
Att: 89
HT: 2-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Fieldhouse 40
24th WST2 Albion Sports
Albion SportsJordan Missin 1, 13, 33, 55
Elliot Holmes 71
5-3
Att: 64
HT: 3-3
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedCharlie Flaherty 5
Marcus Edwards 31, 35
24th - NCEL Wilkinson Sword Trophy Second Round
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJordan Missin 1, 13, 33, 55
Elliot Holmes 71
5-3
Att: 64
HT: 3-3
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedCharlie Flaherty 5
Marcus Edwards 31, 35
27th NCEL1 Handsworth
Handsworth [1]Lee Hill 44pen
Sam Smith 66
2-1
Att: 74
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 65
27th - NCEL Division One
Handsworth
Handsworth [1]Lee Hill 44pen
Sam Smith 66
2-1
Att: 74
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 65
30th NCEL1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainJamie Lee Green 6
Lee Holmes 54
Benjamin Hunter 59
3-0
Att: 50
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
30th - NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJamie Lee Green 6
Lee Holmes 54
Benjamin Hunter 59
3-0
Att: 50
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
September
September
3rd NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 16, 40, 43
Andy Howland 70
Charlie Flaherty 75
Jordan Grose 87
6-0
Att: 45
HT: 3-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3rd - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 16, 40, 43
Andy Howland 70
Charlie Flaherty 75
Jordan Grose 87
6-0
Att: 45
HT: 3-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Fieldhouse 57
Craig Laight 60
Marcus Edwards 70, 78
4-1
Att: 32
HT: 0-1
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesJames McDaid 7
7th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Fieldhouse 57
Craig Laight 60
Marcus Edwards 70, 78
4-1
Att: 32
HT: 0-1
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesJames McDaid 7
10th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 43
Adam Bower 44
Marcus Edwards 82
3-1
Att: 33
HT: 2-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughAndrew Taylor 9
10th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 43
Adam Bower 44
Marcus Edwards 82
3-1
Att: 33
HT: 2-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughAndrew Taylor 9
17th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 60
1-0
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
17th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 60
1-0
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
20th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth Town
0-4
Att: 91
HT: 0-3
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 8, 28
Viktor Balis 43
Joe Penn 78
20th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth Town
0-4
Att: 91
HT: 0-3
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 8, 28
Viktor Balis 43
Joe Penn 78
24th FAV2Q Rossington Main
Rossington MainAntonio Kennedy 13og
1-2
Att: 60
HT: 1-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 25
Matthew Moore 82
24th - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Rossington Main
Rossington MainAntonio Kennedy 13og
1-2
Att: 60
HT: 1-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 25
Matthew Moore 82
27th LC2 Teversal
TeversalRob Collins 19
Eli Mitchell 22
Gary Atkins 35, 60
4-0
Att: 36
HT: 3-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
27th - NCEL League Cup Second Round
Teversal
TeversalRob Collins 19
Eli Mitchell 22
Gary Atkins 35, 60
4-0
Att: 36
HT: 3-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
October
October
1st NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-0
Att: 73
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
1st - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-0
Att: 73
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
(Abandoned after 88 mins - Eccleshill United awarded 3 points)
(Abandoned after 88 mins - Eccleshill United awarded 3 points)
8th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-2
Att: 31
HT: 0-0
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthJamie Smith 67
Gavin Davis 85
8th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-2
Att: 31
HT: 0-0
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthJamie Smith 67
Gavin Davis 85
15th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 14
Andrew Fieldhouse 74
Marcus Edwards 82
3-0
Att: 43
HT: 1-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
15th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 14
Andrew Fieldhouse 74
Marcus Edwards 82
3-0
Att: 43
HT: 1-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
22nd FAV1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedScott Price 69
1-0
Att: 130
HT: 0-0
Thackley
Thackley
22nd - FA Vase First Round
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedScott Price 69
1-0
Att: 130
HT: 0-0
Thackley
Thackley
29th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJohn Cullen 11
Charlie Flaherty 36
Marcus Edwards 38, 68
4-2
Att: 36
HT: 3-1
Teversal
TeversalJacob Ashley 21
Max Curzon 75
29th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJohn Cullen 11
Charlie Flaherty 36
Marcus Edwards 38, 68
4-2
Att: 36
HT: 3-1
Teversal
TeversalJacob Ashley 21
Max Curzon 75
November
November
1st WRCC1 Goole AFC
Goole AFCVill Powell 43
1-2
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 83
Matthew Moore 86
1st - West Riding County Cup First Round
Goole AFC
Goole AFCVill Powell 43
1-2
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 83
Matthew Moore 86
5th NCEL1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDarrell Young 78
Lee Bennett 82
2-0
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
5th - NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDarrell Young 78
Lee Bennett 82
2-0
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
12th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedViktor Balis 69
Marcus Edwards 72pen, 78
3-1
Att: 34
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamAdam Todd 45pen
12th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedViktor Balis 69
Marcus Edwards 72pen, 78
3-1
Att: 34
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamAdam Todd 45pen
19th FAV2 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 81
1-3
Att: 40
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lumsden 24
Ben Muirhead 49
Jermaine Springer 57og
19th - FA Vase Second Round
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 81
1-3
Att: 40
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lumsden 24
Ben Muirhead 49
Jermaine Springer 57og
26th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 2, 77, 90
Andrew Fieldhouse 12, 55
James Popplewell 15
6-1
Att: 55
HT: 3-0
Askern Villa
AskernMichael Braithwaite 72
26th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 2, 77, 90
Andrew Fieldhouse 12, 55
James Popplewell 15
6-1
Att: 55
HT: 3-0
Askern Villa
AskernMichael Braithwaite 72
30th WRCC2 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedViktor Balis 65
1-2
Att: 56
HT: 0-1
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCDominic Krief 5, 90
30th - West Riding County Cup Second Round
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedViktor Balis 65
1-2
Att: 56
HT: 0-1
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCDominic Krief 5, 90
December
December
3rd NCEL1 Worksop Parramore
HandsworthThomas Nolan 50, 56
Gavin Davis 60
Lee Thompson 72
Scott Preece 90
5-3
Att: 13
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJosh Wright 42
Charlie Flaherty 53
Marcus Edwards 90
3rd - NCEL Division One
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthThomas Nolan 50, 56
Gavin Davis 60
Lee Thompson 72
Scott Preece 90
5-3
Att: 13
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJosh Wright 42
Charlie Flaherty 53
Marcus Edwards 90
6th NCEL1 Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-2
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 65
Andrew Fieldhouse 75
6th - NCEL Division One
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-2
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 65
Andrew Fieldhouse 75
10th NCEL1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughNathan Emson 10, 40
Lee Stephenson 30
3-6
Att: 18
HT: 3-2
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJames Popplewell 21
Andrew Fieldhouse 36pen
Josh McClean 74
Viktor Balis 77, 87, 88
10th - NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughNathan Emson 10, 40
Lee Stephenson 30
3-6
Att: 18
HT: 3-2
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJames Popplewell 21
Andrew Fieldhouse 36pen
Josh McClean 74
Viktor Balis 77, 87, 88
17th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-1
Att: 54
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Dixon 86
17th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-1
Att: 54
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Dixon 86
26th NCEL1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsJoel Ettiene 49
Aron Heywood 82
Anil Singh 90
3-2
Att: 48
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedCharlie Flaherty 9
Jermaine Springer 89
26th - NCEL Division One
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJoel Ettiene 49
Aron Heywood 82
Anil Singh 90
3-2
Att: 48
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedCharlie Flaherty 9
Jermaine Springer 89
January
January
7th NCEL1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownScott Wilby 29
1-2
Att: 47
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 55
Joe Penn 59
7th - NCEL Division One
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownScott Wilby 29
1-2
Att: 47
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 55
Joe Penn 59
21st NCEL1 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesLiam Ormsby 70pen
Duncan Bray 81
2-0
Att: 79
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
21st - NCEL Division One
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesLiam Ormsby 70pen
Duncan Bray 81
2-0
Att: 79
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
28th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 2
Marcus Edwards 80pen
2-5
Att: 33
HT: 1-3
Handsworth
Handsworth [1]Scott Bates 7, 27, 40
Sam Smith 65, 88
28th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 2
Marcus Edwards 80pen
2-5
Att: 33
HT: 1-3
Handsworth
Handsworth [1]Scott Bates 7, 27, 40
Sam Smith 65, 88
February
February
18th NCEL1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurKyle Collins 81
1-0
Att: 17
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
18th - NCEL Division One
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurKyle Collins 81
1-0
Att: 17
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
22nd NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 6, 82
Matthew Moore 42
3-5
Att: 111
HT: 2-2
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJoseph Brown 20
Jordan Missin 30
Jamie Bairstow 48, 77
Daniel Brown 75
22nd - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 6, 82
Matthew Moore 42
3-5
Att: 111
HT: 2-2
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJoseph Brown 20
Jordan Missin 30
Jamie Bairstow 48, 77
Daniel Brown 75
25th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 32
Jermaine Springer 36
2-1
Att: 43
HT: 2-1
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 42pen
25th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 32
Jermaine Springer 36
2-1
Att: 43
HT: 2-1
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 42pen
March
March
3rd NCEL1 AFC Emley
Emley AFCScott Hargreaves 66
1-1
Att: 105
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Fieldhouse 89
3rd - NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFCScott Hargreaves 66
1-1
Att: 105
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Fieldhouse 89
10th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamCraig Getliff 45
1-1
Att: 60
HT: 1-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedCharlie Flaherty 14
10th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamCraig Getliff 45
1-1
Att: 60
HT: 1-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedCharlie Flaherty 14
17th NCEL1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareAndrew Hayward 44
1-4
Att: 74
HT: 1-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 7
Andy Howland 75
Dean Foley 87og
Josh McClean 90
17th - NCEL Division One
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareAndrew Hayward 44
1-4
Att: 74
HT: 1-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 7
Andy Howland 75
Dean Foley 87og
Josh McClean 90
24th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 9
Andrew Fieldhouse 75
Charlie Flaherty 80
3-1
Att: 29
HT: 1-1
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamJack Johnson 42
24th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 9
Andrew Fieldhouse 75
Charlie Flaherty 80
3-1
Att: 29
HT: 1-1
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamJack Johnson 42
31st NCEL1 Teversal
Teversal
0-4
Att: 49
HT: 0-2
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Fieldhouse 11
Liam Wild 45og
Charlie Flaherty 65
Jordan Grose 90
31st - NCEL Division One
Teversal
Teversal
0-4
Att: 49
HT: 0-2
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Fieldhouse 11
Liam Wild 45og
Charlie Flaherty 65
Jordan Grose 90
April
April
6th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 27pen
Matthew Smith 88og
2-3
Att: 253
HT: 1-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Trench 11, 72
Simon Mirfin 50
6th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 27pen
Matthew Smith 88og
2-3
Att: 253
HT: 1-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Trench 11, 72
Simon Mirfin 50
9th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAdam Bower 49
Liam Pride 50og
Kyle Ludlow 84og
3-3
Att: 26
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownLewis Jackson 59
Julian Topliss 69, 73
9th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAdam Bower 49
Liam Pride 50og
Kyle Ludlow 84og
3-3
Att: 26
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownLewis Jackson 59
Julian Topliss 69, 73
14th NCEL1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticShaun Pierrepoint 73
1-2
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedCharlie Flaherty 35, 83
14th - NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticShaun Pierrepoint 73
1-2
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedCharlie Flaherty 35, 83
21st NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 63
1-0
Att: 38
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
21st - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 63
1-0
Att: 38
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
28th NCEL1 Askern Villa
AskernGary Mundy 69, 80
2-1
Att: 47
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 41
28th - NCEL Division One
Askern Villa
AskernGary Mundy 69, 80
2-1
Att: 47
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 41
May
May
1st NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamPaul Tait 7
1-3
Att: 34
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Fieldhouse 52
Marcus Edwards 54, 89
1st - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamPaul Tait 7
1-3
Att: 34
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Fieldhouse 52
Marcus Edwards 54, 89

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 Retford United 38 85 55
2 Bridlington Town 38 84 60
3 Scarborough Ath 38 74 46
4 Brighouse Town 38 73 34
5 Staveley MW 38 71 14
6 Winterton Rangers 38 68 22
7 Parkgate 38 67 27
8 Tadcaster Albion 38 67 18
9 Arnold Town 38 63 10
10 Thackley 38 62 12
11 Barton Town Old Boys 38 53 -3
12 Pickering Town 38 51 -1
13 Armthorpe Welfare 38 50 -1
14 Liversedge 38 41 -18
15 Long Eaton United 38 34 -25
16 Hall Road Rangers (-3) 38 34 -29
17 Nostell MW 38 32 -38
18 Maltby Main 38 29 -43
19 Lincoln Moorlands 38 25 -56
R 20 Selby Town 38 12 -84
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
R 1 Handsworth 38 82 49
P 2 Glasshoughton Welfare 38 79 45
P 3 Worksop Parramore 38 77 43
4 Albion Sports 38 76 36
5 Pontefract Collieries 38 72 37
6 Eccleshill United (2) 38 66 26
7 Rossington Main 38 64 28
8 Hemsworth MW 38 60 7
9 Dinnington Town 38 60 1
10 AFC Emley (-1) 38 57 14
11 Worsbrough Bridge 38 57 9
12 Louth Town 38 55 -3
13 Shirebrook Town 38 51 0
14 Hallam 38 51 -8
15 Teversal 38 51 -12
16 Bottesford Town 38 33 -31
17 Askern Villa 38 33 -33
18 Grimsby Borough 38 26 -56
19 Yorkshire Amateur (-3) 38 25 -59
20 Appleby Frodingham 38 8 -93

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One

Other Competitions

Match Reviews

Fixtures