| Teams | Arnold Town | Matches | Season 2011/12

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
7th Frdly Thurnby Nirvana
Thurnby Nirvana
4-2 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
7th - Friendlies
Thurnby Nirvana
Thurnby Nirvana
4-2 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
12th Frdly Arnold Town
Arnold Town
3-3 Boston United
Boston Utd
12th - Friendlies
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
3-3 Boston United
Boston Utd
16th Frdly Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-3 Carlton Town
Carlton Town
16th - Friendlies
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-3 Carlton Town
Carlton Town
19th Frdly Arnold Town
Arnold Town
2-3 Ilkeston Town
Ilkeston Town
19th - Friendlies
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
2-3 Ilkeston Town
Ilkeston Town
21st Frdly Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-0 Gedling Miners Welfare
Gedling MW
21st - Friendlies
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-0 Gedling Miners Welfare
Gedling MW
26th Frdly Arnold Town
Arnold TownAnthony Gregory 44
Ben Middleton 64
Mitchell Slawson 61
3-0
Att: 58
HT: 1-0
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
26th - Friendlies
Arnold Town
Arnold TownAnthony Gregory 44
Ben Middleton 64
Mitchell Slawson 61
3-0
Att: 58
HT: 1-0
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
30th Frdly Arnold Town
Arnold TownRichie Holmes 2
Ben Middleton 43
2-1
Att: 36
HT: 2-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticCawkes 47
30th - Friendlies
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRichie Holmes 2
Ben Middleton 43
2-1
Att: 36
HT: 2-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticCawkes 47
31st Frdly Eastwood Town
Eastwood Town
3-1 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
31st - Friendlies
Eastwood Town
Eastwood Town
3-1 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
August
August
6th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Wood 86
1-1
Att: 120
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShaun Rickford 5
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Wood 86
1-1
Att: 120
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShaun Rickford 5
9th NCELP Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownRyan Brook 9
Steven Hollingworth 24, 50
Roy Fogarty 62
Jacob Lever 90
5-3
Att: 92
HT: 2-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownAnthony Gregory 42
Martin Carruthers 61, 83
9th - NCEL Premier Division
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownRyan Brook 9
Steven Hollingworth 24, 50
Roy Fogarty 62
Jacob Lever 90
5-3
Att: 92
HT: 2-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownAnthony Gregory 42
Martin Carruthers 61, 83
13th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownJosh Schofield 8
Martin Carruthers 52
Luke Smithson 56
3-1
Att: 101
HT: 1-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoel Ramm 24
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJosh Schofield 8
Martin Carruthers 52
Luke Smithson 56
3-1
Att: 101
HT: 1-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoel Ramm 24
16th LC2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownMitchell Slawson 4
1-2
(aet)
Att: 51
HT: 1-1
90: 1-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 7pen
Joe Leesley 109
16th - NCEL League Cup Second Round
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMitchell Slawson 4
1-2
(aet)
Att: 51
HT: 1-1
90: 1-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 7pen
Joe Leesley 109
20th FACEP Dunkirk
Dunkirk
0-2
Att: 91
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJosh Schofield 22
Philip Buxton 34
20th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Dunkirk
Dunkirk
0-2
Att: 91
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJosh Schofield 22
Philip Buxton 34
27th NCELP Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayNathan Adams 40
1-1
Att: 74
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJames Leggitt 84
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayNathan Adams 40
1-1
Att: 74
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJames Leggitt 84
29th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownMitchell Slawson 3
James Leggitt 32
2-4
Att: 92
HT: 2-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJosh Greening 44, 54
James Bennett 56
Craig Hogg 83pen
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMitchell Slawson 3
James Leggitt 32
2-4
Att: 92
HT: 2-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJosh Greening 44, 54
James Bennett 56
Craig Hogg 83pen
September
September
3rd FACP Arnold Town
Arnold TownJames Stokes 13og
Liam Garner 18
Martin Carruthers 56
Willis Francis 68
Josh Schofield 86
5-1
Att: 91
HT: 2-1
Lincoln United
Lincoln UnitedJordan Hempenstall 5
3rd - FA Cup Preliminary Round
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJames Stokes 13og
Liam Garner 18
Martin Carruthers 56
Willis Francis 68
Josh Schofield 86
5-1
Att: 91
HT: 2-1
Lincoln United
Lincoln UnitedJordan Hempenstall 5
10th FAV1Q Retford United
Retford UnitedDean Rick 26, 108
Warren Hatfield 68
3-3
(aet)
Att: 152
HT: 1-1
90: 2-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTom Watson 6
Martin Carruthers 73
Willis Francis 116
10th - FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Retford United
Retford UnitedDean Rick 26, 108
Warren Hatfield 68
3-3
(aet)
Att: 152
HT: 1-1
90: 2-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTom Watson 6
Martin Carruthers 73
Willis Francis 116
(Replay: Tuesday 13th September, 7:45pm)
(Replay: Tuesday 13th September, 7:45pm)
13th FAV1QR Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 12, 37, 85
3-1
Att: 125
HT: 2-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedRicky Chambers 16
13th - FA Vase First Round Qualifying Replay
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 12, 37, 85
3-1
Att: 125
HT: 2-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedRicky Chambers 16
17th FAC1Q Grantham Town
Grantham TnPaul Grimes 60
Phil Watt 75
2-0
Att: 201
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
17th - FA Cup First Round Qualifying
Grantham Town
Grantham TnPaul Grimes 60
Phil Watt 75
2-0
Att: 201
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
24th FAV2Q Arnold Town
Arnold TownLiam Garner 13, 62
Mark Schofield 21
Mitchell Slawson 37
Luke Smithson 49
Martin Carruthers 69
6-2
Att: 110
HT: 3-0
Calverton Miners Welfare
Calverton MWNathan Lovatt 54
Cory Johnson 90
24th - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLiam Garner 13, 62
Mark Schofield 21
Mitchell Slawson 37
Luke Smithson 49
Martin Carruthers 69
6-2
Att: 110
HT: 3-0
Calverton Miners Welfare
Calverton MWNathan Lovatt 54
Cory Johnson 90
October
October
1st NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownMitchell Slawson 74
Liam Garner 79, 83
3-4
Att: 90
HT: 0-2
Selby Town
Selby TownCraig Heard 15, 23, 86
Martin Carruthers 49og
1st - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMitchell Slawson 74
Liam Garner 79, 83
3-4
Att: 90
HT: 0-2
Selby Town
Selby TownCraig Heard 15, 23, 86
Martin Carruthers 49og
8th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyAndrew Philp 8
Delroy White 86
Callum White 88
3-3
Att: 81
HT: 1-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLiam Garner 24
Mitchell Slawson 44
Matthew Convey 50og
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyAndrew Philp 8
Delroy White 86
Callum White 88
3-3
Att: 81
HT: 1-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLiam Garner 24
Mitchell Slawson 44
Matthew Convey 50og
15th NCELP Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersDavid Ricardo 28
1-2
Att: 60
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJosh Schofield 19pen
Luke Smithson 63
15th - NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersDavid Ricardo 28
1-2
Att: 60
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJosh Schofield 19pen
Luke Smithson 63
22nd FAV1 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-2
Att: 106
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedWilliam Mellors-Blair 24
Josh Hooley 70
22nd - FA Vase First Round
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-2
Att: 106
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedWilliam Mellors-Blair 24
Josh Hooley 70
29th NCELP Retford United
Retford UnitedCarl Haslam 76
1-1
Att: 149
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMitchell Slawson 62
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Retford United
Retford UnitedCarl Haslam 76
1-1
Att: 149
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMitchell Slawson 62
November
November
1st NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownJosh Schofield 68, 85
Tristram Whitman 82
3-2
Att: 101
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareSimon Barraclough 20
Kyle Fores-Chambers 83
1st - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJosh Schofield 68, 85
Tristram Whitman 82
3-2
Att: 101
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareSimon Barraclough 20
Kyle Fores-Chambers 83
5th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareFranck Zalo 90
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareFranck Zalo 90
12th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 15
Ben Muirhead 90
2-0
Att: 82
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 15
Ben Muirhead 90
2-0
Att: 82
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
19th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownCallum Mason 41
Josh Schofield 55
Chris Freestone 67
Mitchell Slawson 72
4-2
Att: 70
HT: 1-2
Liversedge
LiversedgeDavid Boardman 27
Nathan Cartman 42
19th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownCallum Mason 41
Josh Schofield 55
Chris Freestone 67
Mitchell Slawson 72
4-2
Att: 70
HT: 1-2
Liversedge
LiversedgeDavid Boardman 27
Nathan Cartman 42
23rd NCELP Maltby Main
Maltby MainLee Clay 15
1-1
Att: 23
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJosh Schofield 38
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainLee Clay 15
1-1
Att: 23
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJosh Schofield 38
26th NCELP Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAshley Lattimore 16, 47
Anthony Bowsley 54
Scott Phillips 90
4-2
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJosh Schofield 56, 82pen
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAshley Lattimore 16, 47
Anthony Bowsley 54
Scott Phillips 90
4-2
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJosh Schofield 56, 82pen
December
December
3rd NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownLiam Garner 66
1-2
Att: 128
HT: 0-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedAdam Scott 11
Carl Haslam 47
3rd - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLiam Garner 66
1-2
Att: 128
HT: 0-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedAdam Scott 11
Carl Haslam 47
17th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionNick Thompson 60
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionNick Thompson 60
26th NCELP Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-1
Att: 94
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 28
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-1
Att: 94
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 28
January
January
7th NCELP Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJosh Greening 20
Nathan Cook 45
2-2
Att: 160
HT: 2-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownPhilip Buxton 80
Nathan Cook 85og
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJosh Greening 20
Nathan Cook 45
2-2
Att: 160
HT: 2-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownPhilip Buxton 80
Nathan Cook 85og
10th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownRyan Whitehurst 19
Liam Garner 57
Josh Schofield 72
Luke Smithson 90
4-3
Att: 95
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 42
Ashley Worsfold 70pen
Matthew Griffin 86
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRyan Whitehurst 19
Liam Garner 57
Josh Schofield 72
Luke Smithson 90
4-3
Att: 95
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 42
Ashley Worsfold 70pen
Matthew Griffin 86
14th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownWillis Francis 1
1-0
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownWillis Francis 1
1-0
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
28th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownWillis Francis 77
1-3
Att: 62
HT: 0-2
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNick Jagger 24
Tom Matthews 37
Danny Nadiole 65
28th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownWillis Francis 77
1-3
Att: 62
HT: 0-2
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNick Jagger 24
Tom Matthews 37
Danny Nadiole 65
February
February
18th NCELP Selby Town
Selby Town
0-4
Att: 80
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTyrone Burton 10
Ryan Whitehurst 45, 55
Liam Garner 87
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-4
Att: 80
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTyrone Burton 10
Ryan Whitehurst 45, 55
Liam Garner 87
21st NSC3 Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 20
Willis Francis 42
Ryan Whitehurst 45
3-6
Att: 102
HT: 3-4
Carlton Town
Carlton TownAnthony Griffiths-Jones 1, 6
Matt Milnes 2
Ashley Grayson 21
Sam MacVicar 68
Terry Hawkridge 72
21st - Notts Senior Cup Third Round
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 20
Willis Francis 42
Ryan Whitehurst 45
3-6
Att: 102
HT: 3-4
Carlton Town
Carlton TownAnthony Griffiths-Jones 1, 6
Matt Milnes 2
Ashley Grayson 21
Sam MacVicar 68
Terry Hawkridge 72
25th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownMartin Carruthers 29
1-0
Att: 47
HT: 1-0
Thackley
Thackley
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMartin Carruthers 29
1-0
Att: 47
HT: 1-0
Thackley
Thackley
March
March
3rd NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 80
Chris Freestone 90
2-2
Att: 51
HT: 0-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJoe Cooper 15
Mark Griffin 25
3rd - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 80
Chris Freestone 90
2-2
Att: 51
HT: 0-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJoe Cooper 15
Mark Griffin 25
10th NCELP Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticCurtis Bernard 75
1-2
Att: 367
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 2
Martin Carruthers 49
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticCurtis Bernard 75
1-2
Att: 367
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 2
Martin Carruthers 49
14th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareLuke Forgione 34
1-3
Att: 112
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 23, 63
Philip Buxton 73
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareLuke Forgione 34
1-3
Att: 112
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 23, 63
Philip Buxton 73
17th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 79
1-1
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayLuke Forbes 68pen
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 79
1-1
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayLuke Forbes 68pen
20th NCELP Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJames Taylor 8
Liam Coughlan 57pen
2-2
Att: 31
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLiam Garner 43
Luke Smithson 78
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJames Taylor 8
Liam Coughlan 57pen
2-2
Att: 31
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLiam Garner 43
Luke Smithson 78
24th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownMartin Carruthers 5
Josh Schofield 30pen
2-0
Att: 59
HT: 2-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMartin Carruthers 5
Josh Schofield 30pen
2-0
Att: 59
HT: 2-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town
31st NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownJosh Schofield 31
Liam Garner 88
2-1
Att: 80
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 64
31st - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJosh Schofield 31
Liam Garner 88
2-1
Att: 80
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 64
April
April
4th NCELP Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
0-3
Att: 49
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLiam Garner 45
Martin Carruthers 64
Josh Schofield 84
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
0-3
Att: 49
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLiam Garner 45
Martin Carruthers 64
Josh Schofield 84
6th NCELP Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1
Att: 318
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJames Leggitt 44
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1
Att: 318
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJames Leggitt 44
9th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 2
Josh Schofield 36, 45
3-0
Att: 178
HT: 3-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
9th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 2
Josh Schofield 36, 45
3-0
Att: 178
HT: 3-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
14th NCELP Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJake Stannard 13
Scott Bibby 41, 68
Jack Cross 88
4-1
Att: 60
HT: 2-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDaniel Gordon 84
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJake Stannard 13
Scott Bibby 41, 68
Jack Cross 88
4-1
Att: 60
HT: 2-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDaniel Gordon 84
21st NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateDaniel Barlow 90
1-2
Att: 82
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRyan Whitehurst 15
Luke Smithson 26
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateDaniel Barlow 90
1-2
Att: 82
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRyan Whitehurst 15
Luke Smithson 26
24th NCELP Pickering Town
Pickering TownJosh Handley 48og
Jonathan Brown 78
2-0
Att: 130
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJosh Handley 48og
Jonathan Brown 78
2-0
Att: 130
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
May
May
5th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownRyan Whitehurst 16, 46
Martin Carruthers 35
3-2
Att: 105
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJack Cross 48
Liam Wilkin 52
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRyan Whitehurst 16, 46
Martin Carruthers 35
3-2
Att: 105
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJack Cross 48
Liam Wilkin 52

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 Retford United 38 85 55
2 Bridlington Town 38 84 60
3 Scarborough Ath 38 74 46
4 Brighouse Town 38 73 34
5 Staveley MW 38 71 14
6 Winterton Rangers 38 68 22
7 Parkgate 38 67 27
8 Tadcaster Albion 38 67 18
9 Arnold Town 38 63 10
10 Thackley 38 62 12
11 Barton Town Old Boys 38 53 -3
12 Pickering Town 38 51 -1
13 Armthorpe Welfare 38 50 -1
14 Liversedge 38 41 -18
15 Long Eaton United 38 34 -25
16 Hall Road Rangers (-3) 38 34 -29
17 Nostell MW 38 32 -38
18 Maltby Main 38 29 -43
19 Lincoln Moorlands 38 25 -56
R 20 Selby Town 38 12 -84
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
R 1 Handsworth 38 82 49
P 2 Glasshoughton Welfare 38 79 45
P 3 Worksop Parramore 38 77 43
4 Albion Sports 38 76 36
5 Pontefract Collieries 38 72 37
6 Eccleshill United (2) 38 66 26
7 Rossington Main 38 64 28
8 Hemsworth MW 38 60 7
9 Dinnington Town 38 60 1
10 AFC Emley (-1) 38 57 14
11 Worsbrough Bridge 38 57 9
12 Louth Town 38 55 -3
13 Shirebrook Town 38 51 0
14 Hallam 38 51 -8
15 Teversal 38 51 -12
16 Bottesford Town 38 33 -31
17 Askern Villa 38 33 -33
18 Grimsby Borough 38 26 -56
19 Yorkshire Amateur (-3) 38 25 -59
20 Appleby Frodingham 38 8 -93

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One

Other Competitions

Match Reviews

Fixtures