| Teams | Louth Town | Matches | Season 2011/12

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
16th Frdly Louth Town
Louth Town
0-3
Att: 84
HT: 0-3
Stamford
StamfordDan Cotton 21, 42
Sam Mullarkey 37
16th - Friendlies
Louth Town
Louth Town
0-3
Att: 84
HT: 0-3
Stamford
StamfordDan Cotton 21, 42
Sam Mullarkey 37
19th Frdly Holbeach United
Holbeach UnitedPaul Tidswell 5
Paul Goodhand 62pen
Adie Staffieri 65
3-1
Att: 75
HT: 1-1
Louth Town
Louth TownUnknown 25og
19th - Friendlies
Holbeach United
Holbeach UnitedPaul Tidswell 5
Paul Goodhand 62pen
Adie Staffieri 65
3-1
Att: 75
HT: 1-1
Louth Town
Louth TownUnknown 25og
26th Frdly Louth Town
Louth Town
0-2
Att: 49
HT: 0-0
Lincoln United
Lincoln UnitedScott Coupland 80
Chris Funnell 83
26th - Friendlies
Louth Town
Louth Town
0-2
Att: 49
HT: 0-0
Lincoln United
Lincoln UnitedScott Coupland 80
Chris Funnell 83
August
August
2nd Frdly Spalding United
Spalding UnitedLiam Hook 5
Liam Harrold 18
Josh Ford 51
A Trialist 56
4-2
Att: 60
HT: 2-2
Louth Town
Louth TownAndrew Willoughby 24
Carl Martin 26
2nd - Friendlies
Spalding United
Spalding UnitedLiam Hook 5
Liam Harrold 18
Josh Ford 51
A Trialist 56
4-2
Att: 60
HT: 2-2
Louth Town
Louth TownAndrew Willoughby 24
Carl Martin 26
10th PC1 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 12, 107, 110, 112
4-1
(aet)
Att: 62
HT: 1-0
90: 1-1
Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Stevens 87
10th - NCEL President's Cup First Round
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 12, 107, 110, 112
4-1
(aet)
Att: 62
HT: 1-0
90: 1-1
Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Stevens 87
13th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownJack Debnam 49, 56
Andrew Willoughby 61
3-1
Att: 92
HT: 0-1
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamLiam Johnson 27
13th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownJack Debnam 49, 56
Andrew Willoughby 61
3-1
Att: 92
HT: 0-1
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamLiam Johnson 27
16th WST1 Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Stevens 13, 50pen, 73pen
Danny Kilmore 25
Jamie Coulson 78
5-1
Att: 95
HT: 2-0
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthThomas Nolan 65pen
16th - NCEL Wilkinson Sword Trophy First Round
Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Stevens 13, 50pen, 73pen
Danny Kilmore 25
Jamie Coulson 78
5-1
Att: 95
HT: 2-0
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthThomas Nolan 65pen
20th FACEP Gedling Miners Welfare
Gedling MW
0-0
Att: 80
Louth Town
Louth Town
20th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Gedling Miners Welfare
Gedling MW
0-0
Att: 80
Louth Town
Louth Town
23rd FACEPR Louth Town
Louth TownCarl Martin 47
Danny Stevens 66
2-1
Att: 117
HT: 0-0
Gedling Miners Welfare
Gedling MWKieran Wells 64
23rd - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay
Louth Town
Louth TownCarl Martin 47
Danny Stevens 66
2-1
Att: 117
HT: 0-0
Gedling Miners Welfare
Gedling MWKieran Wells 64
27th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Warvill 4
1-1
Att: 87
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJason Bentley 90
27th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Warvill 4
1-1
Att: 87
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJason Bentley 90
30th WST2 Askern Villa
AskernLee Wilkinson 61
Ashley Towler 72
2-2
(aet)
Att: 33
HT: 0-0
90: 2-2
Louth Town
Louth TownMark Fairburn 46
Andrew Willoughby 63
30th - NCEL Wilkinson Sword Trophy Second Round
Askern Villa
AskernLee Wilkinson 61
Ashley Towler 72
2-2
(aet)
Att: 33
HT: 0-0
90: 2-2
Louth Town
Louth TownMark Fairburn 46
Andrew Willoughby 63
(Louth Town win 5-4 on penalties)
(Louth Town win 5-4 on penalties)
September
September
3rd FACP Holbrook Sports
Holbrook SportsNiall Mather 35
1-3
Att: 40
HT: 1-1
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 11, 48
Mark Fairburn 81
3rd - FA Cup Preliminary Round
Holbrook Sports
Holbrook SportsNiall Mather 35
1-3
Att: 40
HT: 1-1
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 11, 48
Mark Fairburn 81
6th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth Town
0-2
Att: 72
HT: 0-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownDaniel McKenzie 44
Danny Reet 55
6th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth Town
0-2
Att: 72
HT: 0-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownDaniel McKenzie 44
Danny Reet 55
10th FAV1Q Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Stevens 25pen
1-2
Att: 99
HT: 1-1
Borrowash Victoria
Borrowash VictoriaAndy Mottershead 44
Shane Newton 70
10th - FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Stevens 25pen
1-2
Att: 99
HT: 1-1
Borrowash Victoria
Borrowash VictoriaAndy Mottershead 44
Shane Newton 70
13th NCEL1 Teversal
TeversalRyan Atkins 44
Greg Tobin 50
Colin Cockerill 55
3-2
Att: 51
HT: 1-1
Louth Town
Louth TownDan Pawson 40
Mark Wood 70
13th - NCEL Division One
Teversal
TeversalRyan Atkins 44
Greg Tobin 50
Colin Cockerill 55
3-2
Att: 51
HT: 1-1
Louth Town
Louth TownDan Pawson 40
Mark Wood 70
17th FAC1Q Louth Town
Louth Town
0-2
Att: 335
HT: 0-1
Buxton
BuxtonMartin Pembleton 42
Kieran Lugsden 48
17th - FA Cup First Round Qualifying
Louth Town
Louth Town
0-2
Att: 335
HT: 0-1
Buxton
BuxtonMartin Pembleton 42
Kieran Lugsden 48
20th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth Town
0-4
Att: 91
HT: 0-3
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 8, 28
Viktor Balis 43
Joe Penn 78
20th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth Town
0-4
Att: 91
HT: 0-3
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 8, 28
Viktor Balis 43
Joe Penn 78
24th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth Town
0-2
Att: 66
HT: 0-2
Handsworth
Handsworth [1]Scott Bates 14
Thomas Roebuck 21
24th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth Town
0-2
Att: 66
HT: 0-2
Handsworth
Handsworth [1]Scott Bates 14
Thomas Roebuck 21
27th LC2 Louth Town
Louth Town
0-2
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateChristopher Wood 56
Ashley Worsfold 84
27th - NCEL League Cup Second Round
Louth Town
Louth Town
0-2
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateChristopher Wood 56
Ashley Worsfold 84
October
October
1st NCEL1 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesGreig McGrory 57
1-2
Att: 51
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth TownJamie Coulson 53, 65
1st - NCEL Division One
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesGreig McGrory 57
1-2
Att: 51
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth TownJamie Coulson 53, 65
8th NCEL1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfCarl Fothergill 15, 39, 54
Lee Bennett 35
Darrell Young 64
Andrew Seed 78
Jason Bentley 83
7-4
Att: 51
HT: 3-0
Louth Town
Louth TownRocky Rawlings 61, 87
Steve Norton 85
Mark Fairburn 89
8th - NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfCarl Fothergill 15, 39, 54
Lee Bennett 35
Darrell Young 64
Andrew Seed 78
Jason Bentley 83
7-4
Att: 51
HT: 3-0
Louth Town
Louth TownRocky Rawlings 61, 87
Steve Norton 85
Mark Fairburn 89
11th LST1 Louth Town
Louth Town
0-4
Att: 73
HT: 0-3
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayBen Garrick 25, 43
Francis Harkin 32
Joseph Butler 87
11th - Lincolnshire Senior Trophy First Round
Louth Town
Louth Town
0-4
Att: 73
HT: 0-3
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayBen Garrick 25, 43
Francis Harkin 32
Joseph Butler 87
15th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownRocky Rawlings 28
1-0
Att: 89
HT: 1-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
15th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownRocky Rawlings 28
1-0
Att: 89
HT: 1-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
18th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Kilmore 25, 90pen
2-3
Att: 74
HT: 1-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCScott Holt 40
David Heagney 49
Dean Wharam 80
18th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Kilmore 25, 90pen
2-3
Att: 74
HT: 1-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCScott Holt 40
David Heagney 49
Dean Wharam 80
22nd NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Kilmore 29
Matthew Kennedy 43
Mark Fairburn 90
3-3
Att: 73
HT: 2-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownKarl Slack 48
Carl Snowden 59, 83
22nd - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Kilmore 29
Matthew Kennedy 43
Mark Fairburn 90
3-3
Att: 73
HT: 2-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownKarl Slack 48
Carl Snowden 59, 83
25th NCEL1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAdam Shaw 59
1-1
Att: 59
HT: 0-1
Louth Town
Louth TownMike Armstrong 27
25th - NCEL Division One
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAdam Shaw 59
1-1
Att: 59
HT: 0-1
Louth Town
Louth TownMike Armstrong 27
29th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJulian Topliss 32
1-0
Att: 89
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
29th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJulian Topliss 32
1-0
Att: 89
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
November
November
1st WST3 Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 87
Rocky Rawlings 95
2-1
(aet)
Att: 65
HT: 0-1
90: 1-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCMark Stuart 32
1st - NCEL Wilkinson Sword Trophy Third Round
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 87
Rocky Rawlings 95
2-1
(aet)
Att: 65
HT: 0-1
90: 1-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCMark Stuart 32
5th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 3
Sam Smith 27
2-0
Att: 77
HT: 2-0
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
5th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 3
Sam Smith 27
2-0
Att: 77
HT: 2-0
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
8th NCEL1 Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Thompson 52
1-1
Att: 40
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 65
8th - NCEL Division One
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Thompson 52
1-1
Att: 40
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 65
12th NCEL1 Handsworth
Handsworth [1]
0-1
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth TownMike Armstrong 81
12th - NCEL Division One
Handsworth
Handsworth [1]
0-1
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth TownMike Armstrong 81
19th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownJamie Rowbotham 8
1-1
Att: 105
HT: 1-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticAdam Podmore 20
19th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownJamie Rowbotham 8
1-1
Att: 105
HT: 1-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticAdam Podmore 20
26th NCEL1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 19
Zephaniah Thomas 44
2-2
Att: 50
HT: 2-0
Louth Town
Louth TownRocky Rawlings 59
Jamie Rowbotham 87
26th - NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 19
Zephaniah Thomas 44
2-2
Att: 50
HT: 2-0
Louth Town
Louth TownRocky Rawlings 59
Jamie Rowbotham 87
December
December
3rd NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownJamie Rowbotham 60
Steve Norton 77
2-2
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAdam Shaw 10
Justin Bowler 90
3rd - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownJamie Rowbotham 60
Steve Norton 77
2-2
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAdam Shaw 10
Justin Bowler 90
27th NCEL1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLee Stephenson 20
1-2
Att: 210
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth TownJason Flint 46
Jamie Coulson 90
27th - NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLee Stephenson 20
1-2
Att: 210
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth TownJason Flint 46
Jamie Coulson 90
January
January
2nd NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 4, 15, 34, 90
Jamie Coulson 69
5-0
Att: 143
HT: 3-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
2nd - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 4, 15, 34, 90
Jamie Coulson 69
5-0
Att: 143
HT: 3-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
7th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownCarl Martin 54
1-2
Att: 95
HT: 0-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareLee Swift 25
Jon Impey 64
7th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownCarl Martin 54
1-2
Att: 95
HT: 0-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareLee Swift 25
Jon Impey 64
21st NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 45
Jason Flint 58
Jamie Coulson 61
3-0
Att: 89
HT: 1-0
Teversal
Teversal
21st - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 45
Jason Flint 58
Jamie Coulson 61
3-0
Att: 89
HT: 1-0
Teversal
Teversal
28th NCEL1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareJack Wakefield 27
Jon Impey 42
2-3
Att: 63
HT: 2-1
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 44pen, 49, 89
28th - NCEL Division One
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareJack Wakefield 27
Jon Impey 42
2-3
Att: 63
HT: 2-1
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 44pen, 49, 89
February
February
18th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownMark Wood 35
Jason Flint 44
Matthew Kennedy 88
3-1
Att: 104
HT: 2-1
Askern Villa
AskernRegis Mauambu 9
18th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownMark Wood 35
Jason Flint 44
Matthew Kennedy 88
3-1
Att: 104
HT: 2-1
Askern Villa
AskernRegis Mauambu 9
25th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 32
Jermaine Springer 36
2-1
Att: 43
HT: 2-1
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 42pen
25th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 32
Jermaine Springer 36
2-1
Att: 43
HT: 2-1
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 42pen
March
March
3rd NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamMatthew Robinson 22
1-2
Att: 41
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Kilmore 47pen
Matthew Kennedy 55
3rd - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamMatthew Robinson 22
1-2
Att: 41
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Kilmore 47pen
Matthew Kennedy 55
6th WSTSF Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Kilmore 53
Carl Martin 88
2-3
Att: 82
HT: 0-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Meehan 1
Liam Pride 23
Mitchell Slawson 82
6th - NCEL Wilkinson Sword Trophy Semi-Finals
Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Kilmore 53
Carl Martin 88
2-3
Att: 82
HT: 0-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Meehan 1
Liam Pride 23
Mitchell Slawson 82
10th NCEL1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLiam McFadyen 38pen
1-0
Att: 40
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
10th - NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLiam McFadyen 38pen
1-0
Att: 40
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
13th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamSam Eckhardt 12
Danny Wiltshire 16
2-1
Att: 50
HT: 2-0
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 52
13th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamSam Eckhardt 12
Danny Wiltshire 16
2-1
Att: 50
HT: 2-0
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 52
17th NCEL1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsAdam Jones 60
Jordan Missin 78, 84
3-0
Att: 11
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
17th - NCEL Division One
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAdam Jones 60
Jordan Missin 78, 84
3-0
Att: 11
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
20th NCEL1 Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-1
Att: 40
HT: 0-1
Louth Town
Louth TownJamie Coulson 19
20th - NCEL Division One
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-1
Att: 40
HT: 0-1
Louth Town
Louth TownJamie Coulson 19
24th NCEL1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-1
Att: 43
HT: 0-1
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 14
24th - NCEL Division One
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-1
Att: 43
HT: 0-1
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 14
27th NCEL1 Askern Villa
AskernGary Mundy 40
1-2
Att: 36
HT: 1-2
Louth Town
Louth TownDan Pawson 25, 45
27th - NCEL Division One
Askern Villa
AskernGary Mundy 40
1-2
Att: 36
HT: 1-2
Louth Town
Louth TownDan Pawson 25, 45
31st NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownJason Flint 12
Steve Norton 70
Craig Dalton 80
3-2
Att: 76
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJulian Topliss 46
Mitchell Slawson 53
31st - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownJason Flint 12
Steve Norton 70
Craig Dalton 80
3-2
Att: 76
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJulian Topliss 46
Mitchell Slawson 53
April
April
7th NCEL1 AFC Emley
Emley AFCDean Wharam 37, 50, 52
Christopher Wdowczyk 74
4-1
Att: 89
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 62pen
7th - NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFCDean Wharam 37, 50, 52
Christopher Wdowczyk 74
4-1
Att: 89
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth TownSteve Norton 62pen
9th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownJamie Coulson 64
1-0
Att: 76
HT: 0-0
Hallam
Hallam
9th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownJamie Coulson 64
1-0
Att: 76
HT: 0-0
Hallam
Hallam
14th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownMatthew Kennedy 11
Steve Norton 72
2-5
Att: 85
HT: 1-3
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthPaul Staniforth 10
Gavin Allott 21, 60
Lee Holmes 29
Liam Morris 87
14th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownMatthew Kennedy 11
Steve Norton 72
2-5
Att: 85
HT: 1-3
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthPaul Staniforth 10
Gavin Allott 21, 60
Lee Holmes 29
Liam Morris 87
28th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownMatthew Kennedy 90
1-2
Att: 162
HT: 0-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainWilliam McGhie 10
Jonathan Mirfin 45
28th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownMatthew Kennedy 90
1-2
Att: 162
HT: 0-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainWilliam McGhie 10
Jonathan Mirfin 45

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 Retford United 38 85 55
2 Bridlington Town 38 84 60
3 Scarborough Ath 38 74 46
4 Brighouse Town 38 73 34
5 Staveley MW 38 71 14
6 Winterton Rangers 38 68 22
7 Parkgate 38 67 27
8 Tadcaster Albion 38 67 18
9 Arnold Town 38 63 10
10 Thackley 38 62 12
11 Barton Town Old Boys 38 53 -3
12 Pickering Town 38 51 -1
13 Armthorpe Welfare 38 50 -1
14 Liversedge 38 41 -18
15 Long Eaton United 38 34 -25
16 Hall Road Rangers (-3) 38 34 -29
17 Nostell MW 38 32 -38
18 Maltby Main 38 29 -43
19 Lincoln Moorlands 38 25 -56
R 20 Selby Town 38 12 -84
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
R 1 Handsworth 38 82 49
P 2 Glasshoughton Welfare 38 79 45
P 3 Worksop Parramore 38 77 43
4 Albion Sports 38 76 36
5 Pontefract Collieries 38 72 37
6 Eccleshill United (2) 38 66 26
7 Rossington Main 38 64 28
8 Hemsworth MW 38 60 7
9 Dinnington Town 38 60 1
10 AFC Emley (-1) 38 57 14
11 Worsbrough Bridge 38 57 9
12 Louth Town 38 55 -3
13 Shirebrook Town 38 51 0
14 Hallam 38 51 -8
15 Teversal 38 51 -12
16 Bottesford Town 38 33 -31
17 Askern Villa 38 33 -33
18 Grimsby Borough 38 26 -56
19 Yorkshire Amateur (-3) 38 25 -59
20 Appleby Frodingham 38 8 -93

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One

Other Competitions

Match Reviews

Fixtures