| Teams | Thackley | Matches | Season 2010/11

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
13th Frdly Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-1
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyRoss Daly 60
13th - Friendlies
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-1
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyRoss Daly 60
20th Frdly Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 29pen, 30
Rob Morgan 60
Matthew Hall 68
Chris Simpson 77
Matthew Mathers 80
6-2
Att: 48
HT: 2-1
Haslingden St Mary's
Haslingden St Mary'sDanny Wade 1
Eddie Delaney 79
20th - Friendlies
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 29pen, 30
Rob Morgan 60
Matthew Hall 68
Chris Simpson 77
Matthew Mathers 80
6-2
Att: 48
HT: 2-1
Haslingden St Mary's
Haslingden St Mary'sDanny Wade 1
Eddie Delaney 79
24th Frdly Thackley
Thackley
0-1
Att: 69
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJamie Smith 30
24th - Friendlies
Thackley
Thackley
0-1
Att: 69
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJamie Smith 30
(Abandoned at half-time)
(Abandoned at half-time)
27th Frdly Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 30, 75
Matthew Morgan 55
3-1
Att: 50
HT: 1-1
Colne
ColneSam Hayes 15
27th - Friendlies
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 30, 75
Matthew Morgan 55
3-1
Att: 50
HT: 1-1
Colne
ColneSam Hayes 15
August
August
7th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyJoshua McClean 11
1-1
Att: 153
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownWayne Wallace 41
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyJoshua McClean 11
1-1
Att: 153
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownWayne Wallace 41
10th PC1 Thackley
ThackleyTom Higman 21
Luke Hudson 75
2-1
Att: 97
HT: 1-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareRobert Ward 11
10th - NCEL President's Cup First Round
Thackley
ThackleyTom Higman 21
Luke Hudson 75
2-1
Att: 97
HT: 1-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareRobert Ward 11
14th FACEP Stokesley
StokesleyAndrew O'Shea 3
1-1
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Richardson 76
14th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Stokesley
StokesleyAndrew O'Shea 3
1-1
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Richardson 76
17th FACEPR Thackley
ThackleyJoel Ettiene 16
Matthew Hall 63
2-1
Att: 92
HT: 1-0
Stokesley
StokesleyAndrew Jennings 88
17th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay
Thackley
ThackleyJoel Ettiene 16
Matthew Hall 63
2-1
Att: 92
HT: 1-0
Stokesley
StokesleyAndrew Jennings 88
21st NCELP Thackley
ThackleyJoel Ettiene 43
James Firth 45
2-2
Att: 114
HT: 2-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJack Cross 2
Liam Wilkin 34
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyJoel Ettiene 43
James Firth 45
2-2
Att: 114
HT: 2-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJack Cross 2
Liam Wilkin 34
28th FACP Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 24, 44
Matthew Morgan 54
Ross Daly 64
Joel Ettiene 90pen
5-0
Att: 146
HT: 2-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
28th - FA Cup Preliminary Round
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 24, 44
Matthew Morgan 54
Ross Daly 64
Joel Ettiene 90pen
5-0
Att: 146
HT: 2-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
30th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 11
Matthew Mathers 30
2-0
Att: 87
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
30th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 11
Matthew Mathers 30
2-0
Att: 87
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
September
September
4th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyJoel Ettiene 17
Andy King 34
Luke Hudson 37
Matthew Mathers 78
4-1
Att: 87
HT: 3-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwaySean Cann 48
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyJoel Ettiene 17
Andy King 34
Luke Hudson 37
Matthew Mathers 78
4-1
Att: 87
HT: 3-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwaySean Cann 48
11th FAC1Q Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 17
James Firth 74
Harry Thompson 87
3-1
Att: 201
HT: 1-1
Marske United
Marske UnitedDaniel Brunskill 19
11th - FA Cup First Round Qualifying
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 17
James Firth 74
Harry Thompson 87
3-1
Att: 201
HT: 1-1
Marske United
Marske UnitedDaniel Brunskill 19
14th NCELP Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 65pen
1-5
Att: 52
HT: 0-3
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 25, 85
Harry Thompson 35
Joshua McClean 40
Andy King 87
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 65pen
1-5
Att: 52
HT: 0-3
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 25, 85
Harry Thompson 35
Joshua McClean 40
Andy King 87
18th NCELP Thackley
Thackley
0-2
Att: 198
HT: 0-0
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCGareth Grant 60, 90
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
Thackley
0-2
Att: 198
HT: 0-0
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCGareth Grant 60, 90
25th FAC2Q Ashington
AshingtonStephen Young 26
1-0
Att: 336
HT: 1-0
Thackley
Thackley
25th - FA Cup Second Round Qualifying
Ashington
AshingtonStephen Young 26
1-0
Att: 336
HT: 1-0
Thackley
Thackley
October
October
2nd FAV1 South Shields
South Shields
0-2
Att: 126
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyRob Morgan 52
Luke Hudson 77
2nd - FA Vase First Round
South Shields
South Shields
0-2
Att: 126
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyRob Morgan 52
Luke Hudson 77
5th NCELP Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionGraeme Whitehead 36
Nick Thompson 37
2-2
Att: 79
HT: 2-2
Thackley
ThackleyTom Higman 17
Matthew Mathers 44
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionGraeme Whitehead 36
Nick Thompson 37
2-2
Att: 79
HT: 2-2
Thackley
ThackleyTom Higman 17
Matthew Mathers 44
9th NCELP Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
0-1
Att: 475
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 16
9th - NCEL Premier Division
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
0-1
Att: 475
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 16
12th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyJoshua McClean 42
1-1
Att: 76
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamJamie Bowman 37
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyJoshua McClean 42
1-1
Att: 76
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamJamie Bowman 37
16th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 45, 69, 70
3-0
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 45, 69, 70
3-0
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
23rd NCELP Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJamie Barnwell 73
1-0
Att: 91
HT: 0-0
Thackley
Thackley
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJamie Barnwell 73
1-0
Att: 91
HT: 0-0
Thackley
Thackley
26th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownDarren Bettison 68
1-1
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Richardson 87
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDarren Bettison 68
1-1
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Richardson 87
30th NCELP Thackley
Thackley
0-3
Att: 103
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownChaz Wrigley 3, 86
Liam Davis 47
30th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
Thackley
0-3
Att: 103
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownChaz Wrigley 3, 86
Liam Davis 47
November
November
2nd WRCC1 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionGraeme Whitehead 34
1-4
Att: 59
HT: 1-1
Thackley
ThackleyDavid Hartas 40og
Joel Ettiene 65
Matthew Mathers 66
Joshua McClean 70
2nd - West Riding County Cup First Round
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionGraeme Whitehead 34
1-4
Att: 59
HT: 1-1
Thackley
ThackleyDavid Hartas 40og
Joel Ettiene 65
Matthew Mathers 66
Joshua McClean 70
6th NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeLuke Sherman 52
1-2
Att: 125
HT: 0-2
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 43
Luke Hudson 45
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeLuke Sherman 52
1-2
Att: 125
HT: 0-2
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 43
Luke Hudson 45
13th FAV2 Thackley
Thackley
0-1
Att: 273
HT: 0-1
Whitley Bay
Whitley BayPaul Chow 24
13th - FA Vase Second Round
Thackley
Thackley
0-1
Att: 273
HT: 0-1
Whitley Bay
Whitley BayPaul Chow 24
20th NCELP Thackley
Thackley
0-2
Att: 110
HT: 0-0
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNicky Boshell 73pen
Nathan Cartman 90
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
Thackley
0-2
Att: 110
HT: 0-0
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNicky Boshell 73pen
Nathan Cartman 90
23rd LC2 Thackley
Thackley
0-2
Att: 36
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownWayne Brooksby 65
Darren Clough 82
23rd - NCEL League Cup Second Round
Thackley
Thackley
0-2
Att: 36
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownWayne Brooksby 65
Darren Clough 82
December
December
14th WRCC2 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 85
1-3
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Morgan 71
Ross Daly 74
Joshua McClean 79
14th - West Riding County Cup Second Round
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 85
1-3
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Morgan 71
Ross Daly 74
Joshua McClean 79
January
January
4th NCELP Farsley AFC
Farsley AFC
0-2
Att: 166
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyShaun Airey 47
Matthew Morgan 72
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFC
0-2
Att: 166
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyShaun Airey 47
Matthew Morgan 72
8th NCELP Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Geliff 28, 49
Oliver Warren 87
3-1
Att: 50
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyHarry Thompson 89
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Geliff 28, 49
Oliver Warren 87
3-1
Att: 50
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyHarry Thompson 89
11th PC2 Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 58
1-3
Att: 97
HT: 0-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticBill Law 6
Richard Medcalf 46
Ryan Blott 50
11th - NCEL President's Cup Second Round
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 58
1-3
Att: 97
HT: 0-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticBill Law 6
Richard Medcalf 46
Ryan Blott 50
15th NCELP Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDaniel Barlow 16
Liam Wilkin 62
2-1
Att: 58
HT: 1-1
Thackley
ThackleyHarry Thompson 10
15th - NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDaniel Barlow 16
Liam Wilkin 62
2-1
Att: 58
HT: 1-1
Thackley
ThackleyHarry Thompson 10
18th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBen Muirhead 67, 81
2-1
Att: 47
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyJames Firth 26
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBen Muirhead 67, 81
2-1
Att: 47
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyJames Firth 26
February
February
1st WRCCQF Thackley
ThackleyLuke Richardson 22
Matthew Morgan 40
2-1
Att: 84
HT: 2-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownDavid Brown 85
1st - West Riding County Cup Quarter-Finals
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Richardson 22
Matthew Morgan 40
2-1
Att: 84
HT: 2-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownDavid Brown 85
8th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Morgan 22
1-2
Att: 87
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoseph Danby 60
Darren Clough 76
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Morgan 22
1-2
Att: 87
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoseph Danby 60
Darren Clough 76
12th NCELP Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-2
Att: 57
HT: 0-2
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 17
Nicky Matthews 31
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-2
Att: 57
HT: 0-2
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 17
Nicky Matthews 31
15th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 63, 85
2-0
Att: 64
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
15th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 63, 85
2-0
Att: 64
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
22nd NCELP Thackley
ThackleyCallum White 41
Ross Daly 62
James Firth 68
Luke Richardson 75
4-1
Att: 78
HT: 1-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionThomas Woollard 17
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyCallum White 41
Ross Daly 62
James Firth 68
Luke Richardson 75
4-1
Att: 78
HT: 1-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionThomas Woollard 17
26th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyRoss Daly 11
Matthew Morgan 19
Matthew Mathers 29
3-1
Att: 71
HT: 3-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGrant Ashby 47
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyRoss Daly 11
Matthew Morgan 19
Matthew Mathers 29
3-1
Att: 71
HT: 3-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGrant Ashby 47
March
March
1st WRCCSF Goole AFC
Goole AFCGavin Allott 26
1-4
Att: 104
HT: 1-3
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 11, 15
Nicky Matthews 21
Luke Richardson 90
1st - West Riding County Cup Semi-Finals
Goole AFC
Goole AFCGavin Allott 26
1-4
Att: 104
HT: 1-3
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 11, 15
Nicky Matthews 21
Luke Richardson 90
5th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Morgan 87
1-0
Att: 220
HT: 0-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Morgan 87
1-0
Att: 220
HT: 0-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
8th NCELP Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-3
Att: 46
HT: 0-3
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 10, 23
Mike Garrod 45
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-3
Att: 46
HT: 0-3
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 10, 23
Mike Garrod 45
12th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateChristopher Wood 3, 62, 68
Ashley Worsfold 57
4-2
Att: 83
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 51
Tom Higman 80
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateChristopher Wood 3, 62, 68
Ashley Worsfold 57
4-2
Att: 83
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 51
Tom Higman 80
16th NCELP Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 5
Josh Schofield 30
2-0
Att: 55
HT: 2-0
Thackley
Thackley
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 5
Josh Schofield 30
2-0
Att: 55
HT: 2-0
Thackley
Thackley
19th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 50
Matthew Morgan 90pen
2-2
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersTom Chippendale 46
Martin Thacker 65
19th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 50
Matthew Morgan 90pen
2-2
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersTom Chippendale 46
Martin Thacker 65
24th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyMike Garrod 28, 52
Matthew Mathers 29
3-1
Att: 118
HT: 2-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownCarl Spencer 40
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyMike Garrod 28, 52
Matthew Mathers 29
3-1
Att: 118
HT: 2-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownCarl Spencer 40
26th NCELP Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Barrett 30
1-3
Att: 74
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 55
James Rothel 81
Dean Walters 85
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Barrett 30
1-3
Att: 74
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 55
James Rothel 81
Dean Walters 85
29th NCELP Hallam
HallamCraig Getliff 51
Matthew Thompson 54
2-2
Att: 55
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyRoss Daly 65
Matthew Mathers 86pen
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamCraig Getliff 51
Matthew Thompson 54
2-2
Att: 55
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyRoss Daly 65
Matthew Mathers 86pen
April
April
2nd NCELP Thackley
ThackleyJames Firth 24
1-1
Att: 131
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Philp 64pen
2nd - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyJames Firth 24
1-1
Att: 131
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Philp 64pen
9th NCELP Thackley
Thackley
0-0
Att: 73
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
9th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
Thackley
0-0
Att: 73
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
13th WRCCF Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 8, 52
2-4
(aet)
Att: 1092
HT: 1-1
90: 2-2
Guiseley
GuiseleyJoe O'Neill 28, 100
Darryn Stamp 73
James Walshaw 113pen
13th - West Riding County Cup Final
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 8, 52
2-4
(aet)
Att: 1092
HT: 1-1
90: 2-2
Guiseley
GuiseleyJoe O'Neill 28, 100
Darryn Stamp 73
James Walshaw 113pen
(at Bradford City FC)
(at Bradford City FC)
16th NCELP Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
0-1
Att: 112
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyStuart Waite 12
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
0-1
Att: 112
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyStuart Waite 12
23rd NCELP Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Morgan 12pen
1-2
Att: 103
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 31
Craig Wilkinson 72
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Morgan 12pen
1-2
Att: 103
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 31
Craig Wilkinson 72
25th NCELP Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownTom Lee 38
James Bennett 45
2-4
Att: 169
HT: 2-1
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 14, 75
Matthew Hall 65
Rob Eeles 70og
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownTom Lee 38
James Bennett 45
2-4
Att: 169
HT: 2-1
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 14, 75
Matthew Hall 65
Rob Eeles 70og
29th NCELP Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoel Ramm 14
Josh Greening 42
Darren Clough 46
Lewis Taylor 87
4-2
Att: 154
HT: 2-2
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 24, 26
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoel Ramm 14
Josh Greening 42
Darren Clough 46
Lewis Taylor 87
4-2
Att: 154
HT: 2-2
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 24, 26

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P 1 Farsley AFC 38 85 67
2 Parkgate 38 78 39
3 Bridlington Town 38 71 39
4 Tadcaster Albion 38 68 28
5 Winterton Rangers 38 65 21
6 Lincoln Moorlands 38 61 32
7 Pickering Town 38 61 10
8 Thackley 38 60 16
9 Nostell MW 38 56 -6
10 Scarborough Ath 38 54 8
11 Maltby Main 38 54 -2
12 Long Eaton United 38 54 -12
13 Armthorpe Welfare 38 48 -8
14 Hall Road Rangers 38 48 -12
15 Selby Town 38 48 -21
16 Brighouse Town 38 41 -19
17 Liversedge (-1) 38 32 -24
18 Arnold Town 38 30 -34
R 19 Hallam 38 27 -48
R 20 Dinnington Town 38 14 -74
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Staveley MW 38 84 49
P 2 Barton Town Old Boys 38 77 52
3 Yorkshire Amateur 38 75 45
4 Handsworth 38 75 32
5 Pontefract Collieries 38 68 34
6 Louth Town 38 62 17
7 Glasshoughton Welfare 38 62 17
8 AFC Emley 38 62 16
9 Askern Villa 38 57 -2
10 Eccleshill United 38 56 14
11 Leeds Carnegie 38 55 -1
12 Worsbrough Bridge 38 55 -4
13 Shirebrook Town 38 52 -5
14 Rossington Main 38 49 -8
15 Grimsby Borough 38 47 0
16 Hemsworth MW 38 42 -18
17 Bottesford Town 38 40 -13
18 Teversal 38 38 -20
19 Appleby Frodingham 38 21 -78
20 Brodsworth Welf 38 2 -127

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One

Other Competitions

Match Reviews

Fixtures