| Teams | Parkgate | Matches | Season 2009/10

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
8th Frdly Mexborough Main Street
Mexborough Main Street
0-2
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateRyan Johnson 15
Sean Simmonite 65
8th - Friendlies
Mexborough Main Street
Mexborough Main Street
0-2
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateRyan Johnson 15
Sean Simmonite 65
(at Dearne Valley College, Manvers)
(at Dearne Valley College, Manvers)
15th Frdly Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
0-1
Att: 156
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateRyan Johnson 15
15th - Friendlies
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
0-1
Att: 156
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateRyan Johnson 15
21st Frdly Parkgate
Parkgate
0-5
Att: 54
HT: 0-3
Guiseley
GuiseleyJames Walshaw 27, 80
Danny Ellis 29
Christopher Holland 38
James Nester 69
21st - Friendlies
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-5
Att: 54
HT: 0-3
Guiseley
GuiseleyJames Walshaw 27, 80
Danny Ellis 29
Christopher Holland 38
James Nester 69
28th Frdly Parkgate
Parkgate
0-4
Att: 86
HT: 0-1
Sheffield
SheffieldWilliam Senior 28
Gavin Smith 63
Ben Leonard 70, 82
28th - Friendlies
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-4
Att: 86
HT: 0-1
Sheffield
SheffieldWilliam Senior 28
Gavin Smith 63
Ben Leonard 70, 82
30th Frdly Parkgate
ParkgateKieran Gallagher 21
1-2
Att: 70
HT: 1-2
Retford United
Retford UnitedNeil Harvey 20, 22
30th - Friendlies
Parkgate
ParkgateKieran Gallagher 21
1-2
Att: 70
HT: 1-2
Retford United
Retford UnitedNeil Harvey 20, 22
August
August
4th Frdly Parkgate
ParkgateLiam Kay 44
1-2
Att: 60
HT: 1-2
Worksop Town
Worksop TownBen Tomlinson 13
Tom Jones 25
4th - Friendlies
Parkgate
ParkgateLiam Kay 44
1-2
Att: 60
HT: 1-2
Worksop Town
Worksop TownBen Tomlinson 13
Tom Jones 25
8th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownMark Clifford 12
1-0
Att: 95
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMark Clifford 12
1-0
Att: 95
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
15th FACEP Parkgate
ParkgateLuke Fletcher 73
1-3
Att: 66
HT: 0-2
St Helens Town
St Helens TownRobert Hanley 16
Karl Ledsham 31
Iain Dyson 66
15th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Parkgate
ParkgateLuke Fletcher 73
1-3
Att: 66
HT: 0-2
St Helens Town
St Helens TownRobert Hanley 16
Karl Ledsham 31
Iain Dyson 66
22nd NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgePaul Walker 27, 82
Paul Smith 28
3-2
Att: 65
HT: 2-1
Parkgate
ParkgateChris Spooner 40, 61
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgePaul Walker 27, 82
Paul Smith 28
3-2
Att: 65
HT: 2-1
Parkgate
ParkgateChris Spooner 40, 61
29th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateChris Spooner 9, 52
Ryan Johnson 11, 57
Jason Short 32, 49
Craig Mudd 90
7-0
Att: 39
HT: 3-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateChris Spooner 9, 52
Ryan Johnson 11, 57
Jason Short 32, 49
Craig Mudd 90
7-0
Att: 39
HT: 3-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
September
September
5th NCELP Maltby Main
Maltby MainRob Branagan 67
1-1
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateLuke Fletcher 70
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRob Branagan 67
1-1
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateLuke Fletcher 70
8th NCELP Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAnt Lynam 28
James Mitchell 45og
Cameron Fearon 50, 75
Matthew Baxter 80
5-1
Att: 76
HT: 2-0
Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 85
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAnt Lynam 28
James Mitchell 45og
Cameron Fearon 50, 75
Matthew Baxter 80
5-1
Att: 76
HT: 2-0
Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 85
12th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateRyan Johnson 8
1-4
Att: 38
HT: 1-3
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBarry Rankin 4
Colin Williamson 13, 27
Francis Johnson 89
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateRyan Johnson 8
1-4
Att: 38
HT: 1-3
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBarry Rankin 4
Colin Williamson 13, 27
Francis Johnson 89
19th FAV2Q Winsford United
Winsford UnitedCraig Hoyland 47
1-0
Att: 81
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
19th - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Winsford United
Winsford UnitedCraig Hoyland 47
1-0
Att: 81
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
26th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 14, 51
2-1
Att: 50
HT: 1-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 31
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 14, 51
2-1
Att: 50
HT: 1-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 31
October
October
6th SHSC1 Parkgate
ParkgateKyle Takacs 19og
Mark Caine 22
Liam Kay 74
Chris Spooner 92
4-4
(aet)
Att: 36
HT: 2-2
90: 3-3
Mexborough Pocket
Mexborough PocketAaron Jacobson 21, 45, 103
Jonathan Black 60
6th - Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup First Round
Parkgate
ParkgateKyle Takacs 19og
Mark Caine 22
Liam Kay 74
Chris Spooner 92
4-4
(aet)
Att: 36
HT: 2-2
90: 3-3
Mexborough Pocket
Mexborough PocketAaron Jacobson 21, 45, 103
Jonathan Black 60
(Mexborough Pocket win 4-3 on pens)
(Mexborough Pocket win 4-3 on pens)
10th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateLee McMahon 31pen
Chris Spooner 70
Sean Hamstead 88
David Kippax 90
4-3
Att: 200
HT: 1-2
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticDavid Kemp 13
Craig Hogg 43
Mark Griffin 71
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateLee McMahon 31pen
Chris Spooner 70
Sean Hamstead 88
David Kippax 90
4-3
Att: 200
HT: 1-2
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticDavid Kemp 13
Craig Hogg 43
Mark Griffin 71
14th LC2 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 2
Rob Northen 90
2-3
(aet)
Att: 41
HT: 1-0
90: 2-2
Parkgate
ParkgateChris Spooner 78pen
Joe Wilson 86
Ashley Atkins 96
14th - NCEL League Cup Second Round
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 2
Rob Northen 90
2-3
(aet)
Att: 41
HT: 1-0
90: 2-2
Parkgate
ParkgateChris Spooner 78pen
Joe Wilson 86
Ashley Atkins 96
17th NCELP Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedKelvin Mushambi 54
Kevin Mabon 80
2-0
Att: 52
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedKelvin Mushambi 54
Kevin Mabon 80
2-0
Att: 52
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
24th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 4
Lee McMahon 34pen
2-2
Att: 73
HT: 2-1
Hallam
HallamSimon Asquith 7
Keir Hannity 60
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 4
Lee McMahon 34pen
2-2
Att: 73
HT: 2-1
Hallam
HallamSimon Asquith 7
Keir Hannity 60
27th NCELP Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2
Att: 64
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSimon Johnson 78
Daniel O'Donnell 90pen
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2
Att: 64
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSimon Johnson 78
Daniel O'Donnell 90pen
31st NCELP Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 9, 52, 61
Paul Palmer 22, 65
James McGarry 36
Anthony Bowsley 76
Jamie Barnwell 90
8-3
Att: 45
HT: 3-1
Parkgate
ParkgateLee McMahon 14pen
David Kippax 69
Mike Lindley 88og
31st - NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 9, 52, 61
Paul Palmer 22, 65
James McGarry 36
Anthony Bowsley 76
Jamie Barnwell 90
8-3
Att: 45
HT: 3-1
Parkgate
ParkgateLee McMahon 14pen
David Kippax 69
Mike Lindley 88og
November
November
4th NCELP Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 4, 75
Rick Day 11
Rob Sanderson 47
4-0
Att: 63
HT: 2-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 4, 75
Rick Day 11
Rob Sanderson 47
4-0
Att: 63
HT: 2-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
7th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateMatthew Cardwell 50
Leon Wainman 81
James Mitchell 90
3-4
Att: 90
HT: 0-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 2, 67
David Buck 35
Stuart Preston 89
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateMatthew Cardwell 50
Leon Wainman 81
James Mitchell 90
3-4
Att: 90
HT: 0-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 2, 67
David Buck 35
Stuart Preston 89
14th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 10, 49, 63
James Mitchell 54
Andrew Gascoigne 82
Jamie Jones 90
6-0
Att: 104
HT: 1-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 10, 49, 63
James Mitchell 54
Andrew Gascoigne 82
Jamie Jones 90
6-0
Att: 104
HT: 1-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
21st NCELP Pickering Town
Pickering TownRob Eeles 60
Liam Salt 80pen
Darren Clough 89
3-1
Att: 97
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateAdam Fretwell 73
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering TownRob Eeles 60
Liam Salt 80pen
Darren Clough 89
3-1
Att: 97
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateAdam Fretwell 73
28th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 90
1-4
Att: 76
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 56, 75
Liam Radford 64
Brent Leister 74
28th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 90
1-4
Att: 76
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 56, 75
Liam Radford 64
Brent Leister 74
December
December
1st NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 7, 84
Andrew Gascoigne 37pen, 52
4-5
Att: 52
HT: 2-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 5
Kevin Brooks 24
Joe Naylor 71
Martin Carruthers 75, 87
1st - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 7, 84
Andrew Gascoigne 37pen, 52
4-5
Att: 52
HT: 2-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 5
Kevin Brooks 24
Joe Naylor 71
Martin Carruthers 75, 87
5th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 58
1-3
Att: 72
HT: 0-2
Parkgate
ParkgateDavid Kippax 6
William Senior 8
Andrew Gascoigne 90pen
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 58
1-3
Att: 72
HT: 0-2
Parkgate
ParkgateDavid Kippax 6
William Senior 8
Andrew Gascoigne 90pen
12th NCELP Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2
Att: 89
HT: 0-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAlex Rhodes 10, 44
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2
Att: 89
HT: 0-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAlex Rhodes 10, 44
January
January
23rd NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 20
William Senior 56
Leon Wainman 80
3-1
Att: 70
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainLee Mellon 25pen
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 20
William Senior 56
Leon Wainman 80
3-1
Att: 70
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainLee Mellon 25pen
February
February
2nd NCELP Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownWayne Wallace 6
Nathan Hotte 21
2-4
Att: 131
HT: 2-2
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 23, 74
Andrew Gascoigne 30
Leon Wainman 53
2nd - NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownWayne Wallace 6
Nathan Hotte 21
2-4
Att: 131
HT: 2-2
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 23, 74
Andrew Gascoigne 30
Leon Wainman 53
6th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 80
1-2
Att: 78
HT: 0-2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWBrendan Sweeney 6
James Whitehead 37pen
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 80
1-2
Att: 78
HT: 0-2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWBrendan Sweeney 6
James Whitehead 37pen
13th NCELP Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayJosh Schofield 13
Simon Megson 75og
2-2
Att: 48
HT: 1-2
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 20, 40
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayJosh Schofield 13
Simon Megson 75og
2-2
Att: 48
HT: 1-2
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 20, 40
16th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateJames Mitchell 42
Ryan Johnson 79
2-3
Att: 44
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeJamie Wasley 46
Jermaine Springer 61
Benjamin Hardy 90
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateJames Mitchell 42
Ryan Johnson 79
2-3
Att: 44
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeJamie Wasley 46
Jermaine Springer 61
Benjamin Hardy 90
20th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Gascoigne 12
William Senior 50
2-2
Att: 79
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 49
Martin Pembleton 60
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Gascoigne 12
William Senior 50
2-2
Att: 79
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 49
Martin Pembleton 60
24th LC3 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSimon Johnson 13
Craig Cantrell 24pen
2-4
Att: 40
HT: 2-3
Parkgate
ParkgateWilliam Senior 3
Leon Wainman 37
Nathan Swindells 43
Andrew Gascoigne 67pen
24th - NCEL League Cup Third Round
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSimon Johnson 13
Craig Cantrell 24pen
2-4
Att: 40
HT: 2-3
Parkgate
ParkgateWilliam Senior 3
Leon Wainman 37
Nathan Swindells 43
Andrew Gascoigne 67pen
27th NCELP Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 52
1-3
Att: 386
HT: 0-2
Parkgate
ParkgateJamie Jones 38
Andrew Gascoigne 45
Nathan Swindells 69
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 52
1-3
Att: 386
HT: 0-2
Parkgate
ParkgateJamie Jones 38
Andrew Gascoigne 45
Nathan Swindells 69
March
March
3rd NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownPeter Stubley 38, 43
2-4
Att: 55
HT: 2-1
Parkgate
ParkgateWilliam Senior 36, 49
Ryan Johnson 54
Andrew Gascoigne 58
3rd - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownPeter Stubley 38, 43
2-4
Att: 55
HT: 2-1
Parkgate
ParkgateWilliam Senior 36, 49
Ryan Johnson 54
Andrew Gascoigne 58
6th NCELP Parkgate
Parkgate
0-1
Att: 61
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedSimon Megson 5og
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-1
Att: 61
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedSimon Megson 5og
10th NCELP Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareNathan Bradey 85
1-4
Att: 30
HT: 0-2
Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Gascoigne 3, 29
Craig Reading 63, 78
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareNathan Bradey 85
1-4
Att: 30
HT: 0-2
Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Gascoigne 3, 29
Craig Reading 63, 78
13th NCELP Hallam
HallamJoe Boggild 45
1-2
Att: 65
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 6
Ryan Johnson 78
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamJoe Boggild 45
1-2
Att: 65
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 6
Ryan Johnson 78
16th NCELP Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDave Nicholas 10
Graham Marchant 26
2-2
Att: 30
HT: 2-0
Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Gascoigne 63
Leon Wainman 67
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDave Nicholas 10
Graham Marchant 26
2-2
Att: 30
HT: 2-0
Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Gascoigne 63
Leon Wainman 67
20th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 27, 54, 70
William Senior 29
4-4
Att: 41
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMarcus Hall 47
Adam Walker 52
Paul Palmer 84, 85
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 27, 54, 70
William Senior 29
4-4
Att: 41
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMarcus Hall 47
Adam Walker 52
Paul Palmer 84, 85
24th LC4 Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 5, 43, 82
William Senior 49
4-6
(aet)
Att: 57
HT: 2-1
90: 4-4
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownCharlie Weir 2
Liam Cartledge 59, 111
Grant Allott 71
Mat Arnault 79
Michael Blythen 117
24th - NCEL League Cup Fourth Round
Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 5, 43, 82
William Senior 49
4-6
(aet)
Att: 57
HT: 2-1
90: 4-4
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownCharlie Weir 2
Liam Cartledge 59, 111
Grant Allott 71
Mat Arnault 79
Michael Blythen 117
27th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 65pen
1-0
Att: 53
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 65pen
1-0
Att: 53
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
April
April
3rd NCELP Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGrant Allott 23
1-0
Att: 112
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
3rd - NCEL Premier Division
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGrant Allott 23
1-0
Att: 112
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
10th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateJamie Jones 22, 48
2-3
Att: 46
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownChris Batchelor 66
Daniel Gray 81
Liam Salt 90
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateJamie Jones 22, 48
2-3
Att: 46
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownChris Batchelor 66
Daniel Gray 81
Liam Salt 90
17th NCELP Selby Town
Selby TownRoss Gemmell 35
1-4
Att: 56
HT: 1-3
Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Battersby 10
Ryan Johnson 37
William Senior 45
Leon Wainman 85pen
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Selby Town
Selby TownRoss Gemmell 35
1-4
Att: 56
HT: 1-3
Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Battersby 10
Ryan Johnson 37
William Senior 45
Leon Wainman 85pen
24th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateWilliam Senior 8
Jason Tee 49
Ryan Johnson 67
3-2
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 61
Shaun Airey 84
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateWilliam Senior 8
Jason Tee 49
Ryan Johnson 67
3-2
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 61
Shaun Airey 84

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 Bridlington Town 38 94 87
P 2 Rainworth MW 38 83 52
3 Armthorpe Welfare 38 79 54
4 Thackley 38 76 59
5 Scarborough Ath 38 70 43
6 Winterton Rangers 38 69 27
7 Pickering Town 38 65 24
8 Arnold Town 38 61 15
9 Liversedge 38 56 6
10 Long Eaton United 38 53 6
11 Hall Road Rangers 38 51 -8
12 Dinnington Town 38 49 -21
13 Selby Town 38 48 -24
14 Parkgate 38 45 -4
15 Hallam 38 42 -11
16 Maltby Main 38 42 -23
17 Lincoln Moorlands 38 38 -28
18 Nostell MW 38 35 -29
R 19 Shirebrook Town 38 27 -60
R 20 Brodsworth Welf 38 2 -165
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Tadcaster Albion 34 74 43
P 2 Brighouse Town 34 73 39
3 Leeds Carnegie (-3) 34 72 64
4 Staveley MW 34 68 41
5 Pontefract Collieries 34 59 10
6 Barton Town Old Boys (-3) 34 57 4
7 Hemsworth MW 34 55 13
8 AFC Emley 34 53 19
9 Bottesford Town 34 45 -4
10 Rossington Main 34 42 -14
11 Teversal 34 41 -10
12 Askern Villa (-10) 34 36 -2
13 Glasshoughton Welfare 34 35 -19
14 Yorkshire Amateur 34 34 -22
15 Appleby Frodingham 34 34 -27
16 Eccleshill United 34 28 -51
17 Grimsby Borough 34 25 -34
18 Worsbrough Bridge 34 20 -50

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One

Match Reviews