| Teams | Arnold Town | Matches | Season 2009/10

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
14th Frdly Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 62
1-5
HT: 0-2
Derby County
Derby CountyJermaine Johnson 10
Ben Pringle 38, 85
Alexsander Prijovic 57
Henrik Ojamaa 67
14th - Friendlies
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 62
1-5
HT: 0-2
Derby County
Derby CountyJermaine Johnson 10
Ben Pringle 38, 85
Alexsander Prijovic 57
Henrik Ojamaa 67
18th Frdly Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-5
HT: 0-2
Carlton Town
Carlton TownAidan Brady 4, 70
Justin Jenkins 39
Ricci Gardener 50
Lee Soar 60og
18th - Friendlies
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-5
HT: 0-2
Carlton Town
Carlton TownAidan Brady 4, 70
Justin Jenkins 39
Ricci Gardener 50
Lee Soar 60og
21st Frdly Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-7
Att: 1260
HT: 0-5
Notts County
Notts CountySean Canham 13
Craig Westcarr 19, 29, 50
Luke Rodgers 33
Chris Hudson 38og
Ben Davies 81pen
21st - Friendlies
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-7
Att: 1260
HT: 0-5
Notts County
Notts CountySean Canham 13
Craig Westcarr 19, 29, 50
Luke Rodgers 33
Chris Hudson 38og
Ben Davies 81pen
25th Frdly Arnold Town
Arnold TownUnknown 20
1-2
HT: 1-2
Dunkirk
DunkirkJarrod Westcarr 25
Day 40
25th - Friendlies
Arnold Town
Arnold TownUnknown 20
1-2
HT: 1-2
Dunkirk
DunkirkJarrod Westcarr 25
Day 40
August
August
1st Frdly Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-2 Gedling Miners Welfare
Gedling MW
1st - Friendlies
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-2 Gedling Miners Welfare
Gedling MW
3rd Frdly Arnold Town
Arnold TownMartin Carruthers 23, 51
Josh Welsby 57og
3-3
Att: 150
HT: 1-1
Macclesfield Town
Macclesfield TnKristian Dennis 44, 47
Tom France 54
3rd - Friendlies
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMartin Carruthers 23, 51
Josh Welsby 57og
3-3
Att: 150
HT: 1-1
Macclesfield Town
Macclesfield TnKristian Dennis 44, 47
Tom France 54
8th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownMark Clifford 12
1-0
Att: 95
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMark Clifford 12
1-0
Att: 95
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
15th FACEP Bardon Hill Sports
Bardon Hill SportsPaul O'Callaghan 9, 66
Jake Duffy 54
3-2
Att: 117
HT: 1-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 8
Martin Carruthers 25
15th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Bardon Hill Sports
Bardon Hill SportsPaul O'Callaghan 9, 66
Jake Duffy 54
3-2
Att: 117
HT: 1-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 8
Martin Carruthers 25
22nd NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownNigel Jemson 9
1-2
Att: 101
HT: 1-1
Selby Town
Selby TownBrent Leister 19
Leigh Wood 52
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownNigel Jemson 9
1-2
Att: 101
HT: 1-1
Selby Town
Selby TownBrent Leister 19
Leigh Wood 52
29th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyAndrew Fox 35
Christopher Coy 63
2-0
Att: 54
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyAndrew Fox 35
Christopher Coy 63
2-0
Att: 54
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
31st NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownTian Walton 39
1-0
Att: 117
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
31st - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTian Walton 39
1-0
Att: 117
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
September
September
5th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-7
Att: 126
HT: 0-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Hotte 24
Ashley Dexter 38, 75
Craig Palmer 67, 85, 90
Daniel Buttle 79
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-7
Att: 126
HT: 0-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Hotte 24
Ashley Dexter 38, 75
Craig Palmer 67, 85, 90
Daniel Buttle 79
9th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-3
Att: 53
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJosh Thornton 17
Mark Brewster 34, 54
9th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-3
Att: 53
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJosh Thornton 17
Mark Brewster 34, 54
12th NCELP Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge 22
Simon Mirfin 61
2-2
Att: 74
HT: 1-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMartin Carruthers 10
Nick Hall 21
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge 22
Simon Mirfin 61
2-2
Att: 74
HT: 1-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMartin Carruthers 10
Nick Hall 21
15th PC1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWIan Clarke 29
1-2
Att: 83
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMax Pembleton 45
Carl Spencer 85
15th - NCEL President's Cup First Round
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWIan Clarke 29
1-2
Att: 83
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMax Pembleton 45
Carl Spencer 85
19th FAV2Q Arnold Town
Arnold TownMartin Carruthers 54
Chris Freestone 56
2-1
Att: 104
HT: 0-1
Kimberley Town
Kimberley TownEmanuel Brianto 30
19th - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMartin Carruthers 54
Chris Freestone 56
2-1
Att: 104
HT: 0-1
Kimberley Town
Kimberley TownEmanuel Brianto 30
26th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 10
Brett Adams 83
2-3
Att: 83
HT: 1-2
Liversedge
LiversedgeLuke Sherman 4, 32
Paul Walker 90
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 10
Brett Adams 83
2-3
Att: 83
HT: 1-2
Liversedge
LiversedgeLuke Sherman 4, 32
Paul Walker 90
October
October
3rd FAV1 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1
Att: 121
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedKevin Mabon 26
3rd - FA Vase First Round
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1
Att: 121
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedKevin Mabon 26
10th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownTommy Hannigan 11
Joe Naylor 31
Luke Smithson 35
Carl Spencer 77
4-0
Att: 95
HT: 3-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTommy Hannigan 11
Joe Naylor 31
Luke Smithson 35
Carl Spencer 77
4-0
Att: 95
HT: 3-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
13th LC2 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedJared Holmes 27
1-0
Att: 64
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
13th - NCEL League Cup Second Round
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedJared Holmes 27
1-0
Att: 64
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
17th NCELP Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-0
Att: 55
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-0
Att: 55
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
24th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 15pen
1-2
Att: 133
HT: 1-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAnt Lynam 29
Cameron Fearon 90
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 15pen
1-2
Att: 133
HT: 1-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAnt Lynam 29
Cameron Fearon 90
31st NCELP Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-1
Att: 41
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 25
31st - NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-1
Att: 41
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 25
November
November
4th NCELP Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareDean Lackie 41, 85
2-2
Att: 40
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 55
Tony Law 73
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareDean Lackie 41, 85
2-2
Att: 40
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 55
Tony Law 73
7th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Sanderson 27og
Ricky Law 34
Tony Law 65
3-0
Att: 94
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Sanderson 27og
Ricky Law 34
Tony Law 65
3-0
Att: 94
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
10th PC2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 82
1-3
Att: 84
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAlex Rhodes 20
Ashley Allanson 61
Phil Harrison 68
10th - NCEL President's Cup Second Round
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 82
1-3
Att: 84
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAlex Rhodes 20
Ashley Allanson 61
Phil Harrison 68
(Bridlington Town removed from competition for fielding cup-tied player - Arnold Town reinstated)
(Bridlington Town removed from competition for fielding cup-tied player - Arnold Town reinstated)
14th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownNick Hall 31
Tony Law 59, 66, 69
Luke Smithson 73
5-2
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 65
Ross Daly 81
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownNick Hall 31
Tony Law 59, 66, 69
Luke Smithson 73
5-2
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 65
Ross Daly 81
21st NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-0
Att: 104
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-0
Att: 104
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
December
December
1st NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 7, 84
Andrew Gascoigne 37pen, 52
4-5
Att: 52
HT: 2-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 5
Kevin Brooks 24
Joe Naylor 71
Martin Carruthers 75, 87
1st - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 7, 84
Andrew Gascoigne 37pen, 52
4-5
Att: 52
HT: 2-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 5
Kevin Brooks 24
Joe Naylor 71
Martin Carruthers 75, 87
5th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 8, 85
Joe Naylor 12, 36
Tommy Hannigan 14
Tyrone Burton 51
6-3
Att: 79
HT: 4-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 5, 28
Adam Walker 66
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 8, 85
Joe Naylor 12, 36
Tommy Hannigan 14
Tyrone Burton 51
6-3
Att: 79
HT: 4-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 5, 28
Adam Walker 66
12th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 67
1-1
Att: 37
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 44
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 67
1-1
Att: 37
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 44
January
January
23rd NCELP Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownThomas Fleming 8, 72
Nathan Hotte 29
Ashley Allanson 78
Craig Palmer 85
5-1
Att: 184
HT: 2-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 24
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownThomas Fleming 8, 72
Nathan Hotte 29
Ashley Allanson 78
Craig Palmer 85
5-1
Att: 184
HT: 2-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 24
30th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownCraig Evans 85
1-2
Att: 87
HT: 0-2
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownPeter Smith 9
Liam Cartledge 33
30th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownCraig Evans 85
1-2
Att: 87
HT: 0-2
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownPeter Smith 9
Liam Cartledge 33
February
February
2nd NSC3 Eastwood Town
Eastwood TownDaniel Holland 56
Russell Cooke 103
David Brown 117
3-1
(aet)
Att: 194
HT: 0-0
90: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 53
2nd - Notts Senior Cup Third Round
Eastwood Town
Eastwood TownDaniel Holland 56
Russell Cooke 103
David Brown 117
3-1
(aet)
Att: 194
HT: 0-0
90: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 53
6th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 36, 39
2-0
Att: 80
HT: 2-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 36, 39
2-0
Att: 80
HT: 2-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
9th PCSF Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 86
Tony Law 90
2-0
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
9th - NCEL President's Cup Semi-Finals
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 86
Tony Law 90
2-0
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
13th NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeScott Ryan 11
Jamie Wasley 57, 83, 90
4-2
Att: 65
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 26
Mark Smith 76
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeScott Ryan 11
Jamie Wasley 57, 83, 90
4-2
Att: 65
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 26
Mark Smith 76
16th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 23
Chris Freestone 38
Mark Smith 60
3-4
Att: 60
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Fletcher 36
James Walker 66
Liam Hardy 68, 87
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 23
Chris Freestone 38
Mark Smith 60
3-4
Att: 60
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Fletcher 36
James Walker 66
Liam Hardy 68, 87
27th NCELP Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-3
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 23, 47pen
Nick Hall 79
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-3
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 23, 47pen
Nick Hall 79
March
March
6th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownTommy Hannigan 2
Tony Law 8
Chris Freestone 32, 58
Martin Carruthers 86
5-3
Att: 79
HT: 3-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareTom Thornton 22
Graham Marchant 45, 67
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTommy Hannigan 2
Tony Law 8
Chris Freestone 32, 58
Martin Carruthers 86
5-3
Att: 79
HT: 3-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareTom Thornton 22
Graham Marchant 45, 67
13th NCELP Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAnt Lynam 35pen
1-1
Att: 102
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 84
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAnt Lynam 35pen
1-1
Att: 102
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 84
16th NCELP Hallam
HallamJoe Boggild 72, 89
2-3
Att: 35
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMark Smith 24
Chris Freestone 26
Chris Hudson 86
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamJoe Boggild 72, 89
2-3
Att: 35
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMark Smith 24
Chris Freestone 26
Chris Hudson 86
20th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 21
Mark Smith 55
2-3
Att: 52
HT: 1-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayJosh Schofield 51
Adam Buckley 88
Ben Good 90
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 21
Mark Smith 55
2-3
Att: 52
HT: 1-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayJosh Schofield 51
Adam Buckley 88
Ben Good 90
23rd NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 22
Mark Smith 28
Rob Gill 55
Tony Law 59, 71
Chris Freestone 73
6-0
Att: 46
HT: 2-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 22
Mark Smith 28
Rob Gill 55
Tony Law 59, 71
Chris Freestone 73
6-0
Att: 46
HT: 2-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
27th NCELP Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDean Wilburn 20
Stuart Longbone 45
Liam Slack 51
Gavin Cooper 83
4-1
Att: 84
HT: 2-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 26
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDean Wilburn 20
Stuart Longbone 45
Liam Slack 51
Gavin Cooper 83
4-1
Att: 84
HT: 2-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 26
April
April
5th NCELP Pickering Town
Pickering Town
0-3
Att: 93
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 45
Josh Thornton 79
Tony Law 85
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
0-3
Att: 93
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 45
Josh Thornton 79
Tony Law 85
10th NCELP Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-3
Att: 64
HT: 0-3
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 5, 18
Chris Hudson 42
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-3
Att: 64
HT: 0-3
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 5, 18
Chris Hudson 42
13th NCELP Selby Town
Selby TownChristopher Gowen 90
1-4
Att: 62
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 16, 87
Tony Law 39, 60pen
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Selby Town
Selby TownChristopher Gowen 90
1-4
Att: 62
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 16, 87
Tony Law 39, 60pen
17th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownNick Hall 43
James Artis 48
Mark Smith 56, 72
4-1
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamJoe Boggild 66
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownNick Hall 43
James Artis 48
Mark Smith 56, 72
4-1
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamJoe Boggild 66
20th PCF Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 41pen
1-3
Att: 140
HT: 1-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 36
Rob Sanderson 45
Danny Frost 90
20th - NCEL President's Cup Final
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 41pen
1-3
Att: 140
HT: 1-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 36
Rob Sanderson 45
Danny Frost 90
(at Staveley Miners Welfare FC)
(at Staveley Miners Welfare FC)
24th NCELP Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersSteven Graham 40, 59
James McGarry 44
3-0
Att: 44
HT: 2-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersSteven Graham 40, 59
James McGarry 44
3-0
Att: 44
HT: 2-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
27th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 39
1-1
Att: 152
HT: 1-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticCraig Palmer 3
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 39
1-1
Att: 152
HT: 1-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticCraig Palmer 3
May
May
1st NCELP Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 59, 76
Craig Palmer 69
Scott Phillips 75
James Webb 83
5-1
Att: 402
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownCurtley Marren-Wyatt 10
1st - NCEL Premier Division
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 59, 76
Craig Palmer 69
Scott Phillips 75
James Webb 83
5-1
Att: 402
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownCurtley Marren-Wyatt 10

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 Bridlington Town 38 94 87
P 2 Rainworth MW 38 83 52
3 Armthorpe Welfare 38 79 54
4 Thackley 38 76 59
5 Scarborough Ath 38 70 43
6 Winterton Rangers 38 69 27
7 Pickering Town 38 65 24
8 Arnold Town 38 61 15
9 Liversedge 38 56 6
10 Long Eaton United 38 53 6
11 Hall Road Rangers 38 51 -8
12 Dinnington Town 38 49 -21
13 Selby Town 38 48 -24
14 Parkgate 38 45 -4
15 Hallam 38 42 -11
16 Maltby Main 38 42 -23
17 Lincoln Moorlands 38 38 -28
18 Nostell MW 38 35 -29
R 19 Shirebrook Town 38 27 -60
R 20 Brodsworth Welf 38 2 -165
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Tadcaster Albion 34 74 43
P 2 Brighouse Town 34 73 39
3 Leeds Carnegie (-3) 34 72 64
4 Staveley MW 34 68 41
5 Pontefract Collieries 34 59 10
6 Barton Town Old Boys (-3) 34 57 4
7 Hemsworth MW 34 55 13
8 AFC Emley 34 53 19
9 Bottesford Town 34 45 -4
10 Rossington Main 34 42 -14
11 Teversal 34 41 -10
12 Askern Villa (-10) 34 36 -2
13 Glasshoughton Welfare 34 35 -19
14 Yorkshire Amateur 34 34 -22
15 Appleby Frodingham 34 34 -27
16 Eccleshill United 34 28 -51
17 Grimsby Borough 34 25 -34
18 Worsbrough Bridge 34 20 -50

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One

Match Reviews