| Matches | NCEL Premier Division | Season 2009/10

Fixtures for

Saturday 8th August, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMark Clifford 12
1-0Att: 95HT: 1-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 95
HT: 1-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Palmer 42, 89
Jack Wilkinson 76
Ashley Allanson 70
4-1Att: 205HT: 1-0 Pickering Town
Pickering TownWayne Aziz 62
Att: 205
HT: 1-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfGary Mundy 10
1-9Att: 34HT: 1-4 Hallam
HallamAndrew Wood 1, 51
Gary Hibbert 4
Simon Asquith 17
Matthew Griffin 41
Gavin Gould 63
Joe Boggild 84, 85, 89
Att: 34
HT: 1-4
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands
0-1Att: 63HT: 0-0 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGrant Allott 64
Att: 63
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-2Att: 90HT: 0-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 37
Phil Jackman 70
Att: 90
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainLee Mellon 82
1-0Att: 63HT: 0-0 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Att: 63
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfarePaul Bedford 21
Darren Rushton 90
2-1Att: 344HT: 1-1 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthGraham Botham 37
Att: 344
HT: 1-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners Welf
0-4Att: 98HT: 0-3 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRob Northen 8
Gary Jones 44, 90pen
Rob Sanderson 45
Att: 98
HT: 0-3
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-3Att: 105HT: 0-2 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 24, 36, 85
Att: 105
HT: 0-2
Thackley
Thackley
0-5Att: 78HT: 0-3 Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Radford 3, 33
Steve Lyon 25, 56
Stuart Dove 75
Att: 78
HT: 0-3
Saturday 22nd August, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownNigel Jemson 9
1-2Att: 101HT: 1-1 Selby Town
Selby TownBrent Leister 19
Leigh Wood 52
Att: 101
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Hotte 7, 63
Ben Knapper 19
Craig Palmer 54
4-2Att: 170HT: 2-1 Thackley
ThackleyNicky Boshell 38
Christopher Coy 87
Att: 170
HT: 2-1
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
0-10Att: 50HT: 0-6 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 4, 24, 57, 86
Bruno Holden 16, 29, 38, 59
Kyle Thompson 9
Danny Freeman 70
Att: 50
HT: 0-6
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownBen Rosser 10
Gavin Allott 80
Sam Dixey 85
3-1Att: 115HT: 1-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJoshua Wright 87
Att: 115
HT: 1-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsLiam Bull 18
Adam Buckley 52
Ben Garrick 87
3-1Att: 180HT: 1-0 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthMark Griffin 68
Att: 180
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgePaul Walker 27, 82
Paul Smith 28
3-2Att: 65HT: 2-1 Parkgate
ParkgateChris Spooner 40, 61
Att: 65
HT: 2-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRichard Tracey 57
Lee Mellon 77pen
Jonathan Wall 88
Rob Branagan 90
4-1Att: 36HT: 0-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersLee Macklin 85
Att: 36
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBarry Rankin 9
Jimmy Jagger 32
Francis Johnson 81
3-0Att: 57HT: 2-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 57
HT: 2-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfJulian Topliss 86
1-0Att: 102HT: 0-0 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Att: 102
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-3Att: 85HT: 0-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownJon Newton 23
Darren Clough 52, 90
Att: 85
HT: 0-1
Saturday 29th August, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLee Mellon 19og
Liam Hardy 43pen, 66
Ian Farmery 87
4-1Att: 42HT: 2-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainJonathan Wall 22
Att: 42
HT: 2-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-1Att: 215HT: 0-0 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthCraig Hogg 72
Att: 215
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
LiversedgePaul Walker 1, 10
Luke Sherman 30
Joe Hewitt 73
Brook Newton 78
5-1Att: 70HT: 3-0 Pickering Town
Pickering TownAndy Park 63
Att: 70
HT: 3-0
Parkgate
ParkgateChris Spooner 9, 52
Ryan Johnson 11, 57
Jason Short 32, 49
Craig Mudd 90
7-0Att: 39HT: 3-0 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
Att: 39
HT: 3-0
Thackley
ThackleyAndrew Fox 35
Christopher Coy 63
2-0Att: 54HT: 1-0 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Att: 54
HT: 1-0
Monday 31st August, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareKyle Thompson 25
Liam Hardy 37
Paul Ashton 50
3-0Att: 63HT: 2-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
Att: 63
HT: 2-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTian Walton 39
1-0Att: 117HT: 1-0 Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Att: 117
HT: 1-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownBen Rosser 35
1-2Att: 111HT: 1-1 Thackley
ThackleyAndrew Fox 1
Robert Ward 76pen
Att: 111
HT: 1-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 36, 47
Paul Palmer 60
Jamie Barnwell 84
4-0Att: 61HT: 1-0 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedDean Whiley 3
Craig Mitchell 28
Shane Newton 90
3-1Att: 68HT: 2-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNeil Beardsmore 48
Att: 68
HT: 2-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthScott Phillips 50pen, 77
2-0Att: 490HT: 0-0 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners Welf
Att: 490
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-2Att: 161HT: 0-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Hotte 56
Craig Burdick 65
Att: 161
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersGary Jones 10, 55
Liam Wilkin 72
3-1Att: 84HT: 1-1 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsNick Robinson 43
Att: 84
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 2nd September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJames Radford 38
Greg Mason 90
2-2Att: 114HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamRyan Tate 68
Simon Asquith 70
Att: 114
HT: 1-0
Saturday 5th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-7Att: 126HT: 0-2 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Hotte 24
Ashley Dexter 38, 75
Craig Palmer 67, 85, 90
Daniel Buttle 79
Att: 126
HT: 0-2
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
0-1Att: 47HT: 0-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownDarren Clough 22
Att: 47
HT: 0-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsAdam Gilbert 45
Tom Garrick 78
2-1Att: 45HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamSimon Asquith 49pen
Att: 45
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeBrook Newton 53
Callum Armstrong 79
Paul Walker 89
3-4Att: 78HT: 0-2 Selby Town
Selby TownTom Matthews 2
Steve Lyon 22
Andrew Hart 63
Luke Ibbetson 82
Att: 78
HT: 0-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-0Att: 74 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Att: 74
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRob Branagan 67
1-1Att: 45HT: 0-0 Parkgate
ParkgateLuke Fletcher 70
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDanny Highley 30
1-0Att: 55HT: 1-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 55
HT: 1-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfAnt Lynam 1, 17, 48
3-1Att: 76HT: 2-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAnthony Bowsley 72
Att: 76
HT: 2-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthDaniel Moore 5
Richard Medcalf 24, 30, 49
Daniel Gray 87
5-1Att: 418HT: 3-0 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge 57
Att: 418
HT: 3-0
Tuesday 8th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeLuke Sherman 2
1-5Att: 105HT: 1-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Palmer 47, 57, 68
Frank Belt 74
Alex Rhodes 89
Att: 105
HT: 1-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedPaul Gamble 60pen
Chris Wilson 76
2-2Att: 55HT: 0-1 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Morris 19
Michael Blythen 61
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareScott Colquhoun 22
1-3Att: 67HT: 1-3 Pickering Town
Pickering TownDave Thompson 1
Gary Hepples 27
Chaz Wrigley 41
Att: 67
HT: 1-3
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfAnt Lynam 28
James Mitchell 45og
Cameron Fearon 50, 75
Matthew Baxter 80
5-1Att: 76HT: 2-0 Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 85
Att: 76
HT: 2-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthScott Phillips 1, 42
Craig Hogg 87
3-0Att: 398HT: 2-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 398
HT: 2-0
Wednesday 9th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsTom Garrick 88
1-2Att: 53HT: 0-2 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 5, 43pen
Att: 53
HT: 0-2
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-1Att: 40HT: 0-1 Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 10
Att: 40
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-3Att: 53HT: 0-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownJosh Thornton 17
Mark Brewster 34, 54
Att: 53
HT: 0-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersGary Jones 46pen
Mike Lindley 64og
Liam Wilkin 87
3-2Att: 75HT: 0-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMichael Gibson 41
Martin Thacker 67
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Saturday 12th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge 22
Simon Mirfin 61
2-2Att: 74HT: 1-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownMartin Carruthers 10
Nick Hall 21
Att: 74
HT: 1-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMichael Gibson 23
1-1Att: 47HT: 1-1 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsNick Robinson 15pen
Att: 47
HT: 1-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedNick Ghislanzoni 58
1-2Att: 178HT: 0-2 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthScott Phillips 3
Craig Hogg 42
Att: 178
HT: 0-2
Parkgate
ParkgateRyan Johnson 8
1-4Att: 38HT: 1-3 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBarry Rankin 4
Colin Williamson 13, 27
Francis Johnson 89
Att: 38
HT: 1-3
Pickering Town
Pickering TownGary Hepples 35
Wayne Aziz 88
2-1Att: 88HT: 1-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainLee Mellon 73pen
Att: 88
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby TownLuke Ibbetson 18, 69
Scott Pickles 37
Liam Radford 38
Steve Lyon 44, 45
6-1Att: 102HT: 5-0 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfChris Peeke 68
Att: 102
HT: 5-0
Thackley
ThackleyPhil Reynolds 86
1-2Att: 93HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeJake Lawler 34
Jermaine Moyce 48
Att: 93
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 15th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-2Att: 72HT: 0-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 72, 80
Att: 72
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 16th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRob Branagan 59
1-5Att: 63HT: 0-2 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Burdick 8
Daniel Buttle 28
Ashley Dexter 48
Jack Wilkinson 57
Frank Belt 90
Att: 63
HT: 0-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-2Att: 78HT: 0-1 Thackley
ThackleyKyle Fores-Chambers 17
Danny Toronczak 58
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
Saturday 19th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
0-5Att: 40HT: 0-2 Thackley
ThackleyDean Walters 16pen, 59
Nicky Matthews 26
Adam Fretwell 56
Danny Toronczak 78
Att: 40
HT: 0-2
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthRichard Medcalf 4, 80
Craig Hogg 11, 24, 63
5-2Att: 473HT: 3-2 Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 15
Liam Radford 21
Att: 473
HT: 3-2
Tuesday 22nd September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedNick Ghislanzoni 48, 53
2-1Att: 47HT: 0-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 45
Att: 47
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfAnt Lynam 23
Danny Naylor 78
Matt Draper 89
3-3Att: 53HT: 1-1 Hallam
HallamSimon Asquith 20, 70
Daniel Patterson 49
Att: 53
HT: 1-1
Saturday 26th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 10
Brett Adams 83
2-3Att: 83HT: 1-2 Liversedge
LiversedgeLuke Sherman 4, 32
Paul Walker 90
Att: 83
HT: 1-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownDaniel Buttle 21pen
Craig Palmer 23, 45, 73
Alex Rhodes 31, 41, 54
Phil Harrison 79
8-1Att: 159HT: 5-0 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfShane Fox 60
Att: 159
HT: 5-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownSimon Mirfin 48
Michael Blythen 76
Paul Whalley 88
3-1Att: 98HT: 0-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownBenjamin Kistell 40
Att: 98
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMartin Thacker 48
1-2Att: 367HT: 0-0 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthJoel Hartley 80
Richard Medcalf 90
Att: 367
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamMark Nisbett 85
1-1Att: 110HT: 0-0 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedNick Ghislanzoni 70
Att: 110
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 14, 51
2-1Att: 50HT: 1-1 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsTom Garrick 31
Att: 50
HT: 1-1
Selby Town
Selby TownBrent Leister 2pen
1-0Att: 148HT: 1-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Att: 148
HT: 1-0
Thackley
Thackley
0-1Att: 89HT: 0-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainLee Mellon 13
Att: 89
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersGraeme Severn 82
1-3Att: 120HT: 0-2 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 18
Liam Nelthorpe 31
Liam Davis 52
Att: 120
HT: 0-2
Tuesday 29th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownRobert Ward 61pen
Michael Blythen 80
2-2Att: 120HT: 0-2 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Burdick 30
Tom Fleming 35
Att: 120
HT: 0-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedPeter Straker 57og
1-0Att: 64HT: 0-0 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands
Att: 64
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfDanny Naylor 21
Ant Lynam 55
2-1Att: 79HT: 1-0 Selby Town
Selby TownLuke Ibbetson 69
Att: 79
HT: 1-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthCraig Hogg 17, 55, 80
Richard Medcalf 38
Joel Hartley 45
5-2Att: 405HT: 3-2 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 15
Rob Northen 42
Att: 405
HT: 3-2
Wednesday 30th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 30, 38, 49
Steven Graham 87
4-2Att: 43HT: 2-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNeil Beardsmore 56
Paul Bedford 89
Att: 43
HT: 2-0
Saturday 3rd October, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
0-1Att: 208HT: 0-0 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthGraham Botham 50
Att: 208
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainGreg Mason 23
1-0Att: 37HT: 1-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 37
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-3Att: 47HT: 0-1 Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 42, 90pen
Matthew Mathers 70
Att: 47
HT: 0-1
Saturday 10th October, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 59
1-1Att: 70HT: 0-1 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedJared Holmes 16
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTommy Hannigan 11
Joe Naylor 31
Luke Smithson 35
Carl Spencer 77
4-0Att: 95HT: 3-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 95
HT: 3-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Palmer 46
Frank Belt 55
David Ricardo 81
3-0Att: 200HT: 0-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Att: 200
HT: 0-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGrant Allott 75
Kieran Gallagher 85
2-2Att: 102HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgePaul Walker 36pen
Joel Ettiene 48
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 22
Jamie Barnwell 40
2-1Att: 61HT: 2-1 Hallam
HallamSimon Asquith 9
Att: 61
HT: 2-1
Parkgate
ParkgateLee McMahon 31pen
Chris Spooner 70
Sean Hamstead 88
David Kippax 90
4-3Att: 200HT: 1-2 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthDavid Kemp 13
Craig Hogg 43
Mark Griffin 71
Att: 200
HT: 1-2
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
0-2Att: 110HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 61, 64
Att: 110
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 9
Stuart Dove 78, 84
3-0Att: 108HT: 1-0 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands
Att: 108
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDaniel O'Donnell 13, 21
Dominic Jones 57
Gareth Davey 88
4-1Att: 78HT: 2-1 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfNeil Bagshaw 22
Att: 78
HT: 2-1
Thackley
ThackleyRoss Daly 13
Luke Hudson 90
2-3Att: 76HT: 1-3 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfMatthew Baxter 12
Massiah McDonald 19
Cameron Fearon 21
Att: 76
HT: 1-3
Tuesday 13th October, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-0Att: 85 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 85
Saturday 17th October, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
0-4Att: 30HT: 0-3 Liversedge
LiversedgeJermaine Moyce 7
Paul Walker 26, 45, 86
Att: 30
HT: 0-3
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJamie Barnwell 55
1-1Att: 39HT: 0-1 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 3
Att: 39
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamSimon Asquith 71
1-4Att: 45HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Stead 44
Liam Hardy 48
Henry Sibenge 65, 87
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsLee Beesley 12
1-2Att: 61HT: 1-1 Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 29
Scott Birdsall 61og
Att: 61
HT: 1-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedKelvin Mushambi 54
Kevin Mabon 80
2-0Att: 52HT: 0-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 52
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-0Att: 55 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Att: 55
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfDanny Naylor 7
Ant Lynam 11
Massiah McDonald 38
3-1Att: 130HT: 3-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownFrank Belt 10pen
Att: 130
HT: 3-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthRyan Blott 7
Scott Phillips 74pen
2-0Att: 626HT: 1-0 Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Att: 626
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 11
Gavin Cooper 19
2-1Att: 91HT: 2-0 Selby Town
Selby TownBen Spilman 50
Att: 91
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 20th October, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 42
1-3Att: 67HT: 1-2 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfAnt Lynam 20, 24, 70
Att: 67
HT: 1-2
Saturday 24th October, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 27
Liam Hardy 34
Bruno Holden 48
3-4Att: 34HT: 2-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJamie Barnwell 24, 85
James McGarry 50
Paul Palmer 52
Att: 34
HT: 2-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 15pen
1-2Att: 133HT: 1-1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfAnt Lynam 29
Cameron Fearon 90
Att: 133
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJack Wilkinson 12, 43
Ashley Allanson 19
Craig Burdick 36
Dave Stokes 47og
Nathan Hotte 48
Craig Palmer 79
7-0Att: 145HT: 4-0 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands
Att: 145
HT: 4-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownSimon Mirfin 13
Robert Ward 29
2-0Att: 96HT: 2-0 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
Att: 96
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
LiversedgePaul Walker 26, 64
Jermaine Moyce 29
Jamie Wasley 67
4-0Att: 45HT: 2-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 4
Lee McMahon 34pen
2-2Att: 73HT: 2-1 Hallam
HallamSimon Asquith 7
Keir Hannity 60
Att: 73
HT: 2-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownGary Hepples 27
Lyle Hillier 50
Christian Fox 53
Wayne Aziz 87
4-6Att: 98HT: 1-4 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedJared Holmes 10
Joe Pheasant 21
Craig Mitchell 31, 36, 90
Kevin Mabon 77
Att: 98
HT: 1-4
Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 7
Luke Ibbetson 20
Duncan Bray 61
3-2Att: 429HT: 2-1 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthScott Phillips 2
Ian Beckram 89og
Att: 429
HT: 2-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAndy Crossland 17, 19
Daniel O'Donnell 89
3-1Att: 74HT: 2-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfarePaul Bedford 21
Att: 74
HT: 2-1
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 13, 37pen
2-0Att: 79HT: 2-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Att: 79
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 27th October, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-1Att: 53HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 21
Att: 53
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2Att: 64HT: 0-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSimon Johnson 78
Daniel O'Donnell 90pen
Att: 64
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDarren Clough 70
Lyle Hillier 90
2-3Att: 121HT: 0-1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfJulian Topliss 5
Massiah McDonald 59
Cameron Fearon 66
Att: 121
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 28th October, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersMatt Sutton 42
Danny Frost 45
2-0Att: 85HT: 2-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 85
HT: 2-0
Saturday 31st October, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Morley 29, 72
James Walker 41
Liam Davis 46, 80
Stuart Preston 59, 88
Henry Sibenge 67
8-1Att: 53HT: 2-1 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownSimon Mirfin 42
Att: 53
HT: 2-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 9, 52, 61
Paul Palmer 22, 65
James McGarry 36
Anthony Bowsley 76
Jamie Barnwell 90
8-3Att: 45HT: 3-1 Parkgate
ParkgateLee McMahon 14pen
David Kippax 69
Mike Lindley 88og
Att: 45
HT: 3-1
Hallam
HallamSimon Asquith 29
1-3Att: 75HT: 1-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownLyle Hillier 36
Wayne Aziz 46
Christian Fox 50
Att: 75
HT: 1-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands
0-1Att: 41HT: 0-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 25
Att: 41
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedNick Ghislanzoni 47
1-1Att: 79HT: 0-1 Selby Town
Selby TownIan Beckram 42
Att: 79
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainChristopher Dickman 16
Greg Mason 38
Lee Mellon 43pen
3-1Att: 37HT: 3-0 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfPaul Haigh 90
Att: 37
HT: 3-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGraham Marchant 23
1-1Att: 65HT: 1-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeJake Lawler 76
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfJames Whitehead 78
1-0Att: 157HT: 0-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 157
HT: 0-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthRyan Blott 13, 29
Scott Phillips 50
3-2Att: 455HT: 2-1 Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 19
Dean Walters 51
Att: 455
HT: 2-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-2Att: 112HT: 0-2 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownFrank Belt 28
Craig Burdick 36
Att: 112
HT: 0-2
Tuesday 3rd November, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJack Wilkinson 5
Daniel Buttle 51pen
Alex Rhodes 72, 78
Tom Lee 76
5-2Att: 161HT: 1-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSimon Johnson 30, 68
Att: 161
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamSimon Asquith 3, 18
Christopher Wood 23
3-0Att: 60HT: 3-0 Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
Att: 60
HT: 3-0
Wednesday 4th November, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfDean Lackie 41, 85
2-2Att: 40HT: 1-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 55
Tony Law 73
Att: 40
HT: 1-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsLee Beesley 86
1-2Att: 45HT: 0-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownChaz Wrigley 35
Michael McNaughton 57
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 4, 75
Rick Day 11
Rob Sanderson 47
4-0Att: 63HT: 2-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 63
HT: 2-0
Saturday 7th November, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Sanderson 27og
Ricky Law 34
Tony Law 65
3-0Att: 94HT: 2-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Att: 94
HT: 2-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Hotte 6
1-2Att: 1082HT: 1-0 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthDavid Hartas 51
Scott Phillips 59
Att: 1082
HT: 1-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
0-3Att: 25HT: 0-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDave Nicholas 14
Tom Hope 48
Neil Beardsmore 59
Att: 25
HT: 0-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Morris 55
Ryan O'Carroll 72
2-0Att: 178HT: 0-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 178
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeScott Ryan 5
1-3Att: 105HT: 1-2 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfBrendan Sweeney 18
Nigel Jemson 38pen
Lewis Trimmer 89pen
Att: 105
HT: 1-2
Parkgate
ParkgateMatthew Cardwell 50
Leon Wainman 81
James Mitchell 90
3-4Att: 90HT: 0-2 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 2, 67
David Buck 35
Stuart Preston 89
Att: 90
HT: 0-2
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 37, 90
Christian Fox 41
Tom Adams 83
4-0Att: 72HT: 2-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Att: 72
HT: 2-0
Selby Town
Selby TownDuncan Bray 8
1-2Att: 88HT: 1-1 Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 45pen
Joe Boggild 59
Att: 88
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownLewis Bentley 85
1-2Att: 89HT: 0-1 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsLee Beesley 19
Tom Garrick 52
Att: 89
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 22
Dean Walters 53
Matthew Morgan 59, 73
4-3Att: 70HT: 1-2 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedNick Ghislanzoni 20pen, 56
Paul McGinty 24
Att: 70
HT: 1-2
Tuesday 10th November, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoel Ettiene 28, 73
Paul Walker 30pen, 37, 66
5-1Att: 45HT: 3-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDaniel O'Donnell 85pen
Att: 45
HT: 3-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthScott Phillips 34pen
1-1Att: 442HT: 1-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJames Walker 39
Att: 442
HT: 1-1
Saturday 14th November, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownNick Hall 31
Tony Law 59, 66, 69
Luke Smithson 73
5-2Att: 67HT: 1-0 Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 65
Ross Daly 81
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeBrook Newton 27
Alan Jordan 31
Paul Walker 40, 69, 82, 89, 90
Luke Sherman 64, 88
9-2Att: 80HT: 3-1 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfNathan Bradey 18
Brendan Thompson 84
Att: 80
HT: 3-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGraham Marchant 69
1-2Att: 38HT: 0-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainNeil Longhurst 34
Rob Branagan 90
Att: 38
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 10, 49, 63
James Mitchell 54
Andrew Gascoigne 82
Jamie Jones 90
6-0Att: 104HT: 1-0 Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
Att: 104
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 29
Graeme Severn 60
Sean Gorman 77
3-0Att: 68HT: 1-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
Saturday 21st November, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-0Att: 104 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Att: 104
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Palmer 20, 38, 40
Phil Harrison 71
4-0Att: 156HT: 3-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 156
HT: 3-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfAshley Hunter 49
Nathan Hall 63
2-2Att: 25HT: 0-0 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsScott Coupland 53
Lee Beesley 86
Att: 25
HT: 0-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Morris 2, 80
2-0Att: 78HT: 1-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Att: 78
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoel Ettiene 27
Luke Sherman 46
Paul Walker 59pen
Jamie Wasley 82
4-1Att: 70HT: 1-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersSean Gorman 81
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainSimon Hickey 35
1-3Att: 65HT: 1-0 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfDanny Naylor 65, 77
Ian Clarke 81
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownRob Eeles 60
Liam Salt 80pen
Darren Clough 89
3-1Att: 97HT: 0-0 Parkgate
ParkgateAdam Fretwell 73
Att: 97
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCraig Wilson 46, 50
Dominic Jones 53
Chris Rhodes 66
4-3Att: 160HT: 0-2 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthPaul Routledge 10
Craig Hogg 43, 86
Att: 160
HT: 0-2
Thackley
ThackleyShaun Airey 31, 68
Andy King 50
Dean Walters 55
Luke Hudson 59
Ross Daly 81
6-1Att: 35HT: 1-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 46
Att: 35
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 24th November, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 33
Liam Hardy 42, 84
Bruno Holden 86
4-0Att: 62HT: 2-0 Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Att: 62
HT: 2-0
Hallam
HallamNicky Darker 17
Ryan Tate 61
2-4Att: 55HT: 1-2 Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 19, 22, 80
Andy King 54
Att: 55
HT: 1-2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfJulian Topliss 8
Ant Lynam 10, 61
Matthew Baxter 82
Lewis Trimmer 85
5-0Att: 120HT: 2-0 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
Att: 120
HT: 2-0
Saturday 28th November, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Morley 27
1-2Att: 47HT: 1-1 Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 34pen, 72
Att: 47
HT: 1-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 5
1-4Att: 147HT: 1-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCarl Giblin 15
Alex Rhodes 55
Craig Burdick 66
Wayne Wallace 90
Att: 147
HT: 1-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsTom Garrick 25
1-1Att: 51HT: 1-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainDavid Gleeson 85
Att: 51
HT: 1-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedCarl Spencer 45
1-2Att: 53HT: 1-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownBenjamin Kistell 44, 62
Att: 53
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 90
1-4Att: 76HT: 0-0 Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 56, 75
Liam Radford 64
Brent Leister 74
Att: 76
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJon Newton 32
Liam Salt 36, 42
Chaz Wrigley 49
4-1Att: 74HT: 3-0 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge 70
Att: 74
HT: 3-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfMassiah McDonald 59
Ant Lynam 75
2-1Att: 75HT: 0-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareMatthew Denton 43
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthRyan Blott 24, 54
Craig Hogg 31, 32
Scott Phillips 62
5-2Att: 445HT: 3-1 Liversedge
LiversedgePaul Walker 27pen
Jamie Wasley 76
Att: 445
HT: 3-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersGavin Cooper 19
Danny Frost 24
Liam Wilkin 45
Sam Agar 53
4-0Att: 62HT: 3-0 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
Att: 62
HT: 3-0
Tuesday 1st December, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge 22, 75
Ben Rosser 46, 66
4-4Att: 56HT: 1-2 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsJack McGovern 24
Josh Bowden 36
Chris Nuttall 52
Nick Robinson 81
Att: 56
HT: 1-2
Hallam
HallamScott Preece 7, 26
Christopher Wood 36, 85
Lloyd Gelsthorpe 54, 69
Cole Hattersley 51, 65
Simon Asquith 71
9-0Att: 40HT: 3-0 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
Att: 40
HT: 3-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAdam Newton 50
Carl Spencer 66
2-0Att: 47HT: 0-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 7, 84
Andrew Gascoigne 37pen, 52
4-5Att: 52HT: 2-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 5
Kevin Brooks 24
Joe Naylor 71
Martin Carruthers 75, 87
Att: 52
HT: 2-2
Saturday 5th December, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 8, 85
Joe Naylor 12, 36
Tommy Hannigan 14
Tyrone Burton 51
6-3Att: 79HT: 4-2 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 5, 28
Adam Walker 66
Att: 79
HT: 4-2
Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 1, 75, 83
Richard Patterson 50
4-1Att: 50HT: 1-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownLewis Bentley 58
Att: 50
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeJamie Wasley 11
1-2Att: 73HT: 1-1 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedNathan Watson 39
Shane Newton 53
Att: 73
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-2Att: 42HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersGavin Cooper 49
Liam Slack 59
Att: 42
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDave Nicholas 18
1-1Att: 34HT: 1-0 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsTom Garrick 89
Att: 34
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 58
1-3Att: 72HT: 0-2 Parkgate
ParkgateDavid Kippax 6
William Senior 8
Andrew Gascoigne 90pen
Att: 72
HT: 0-2
Tuesday 8th December, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 30
Liam Hardy 35
Henry Sibenge 67
3-1Att: 47HT: 2-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSimon Johnson 50
Att: 47
HT: 2-0
Saturday 12th December, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 67
1-1Att: 37HT: 0-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 44
Att: 37
HT: 0-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 88
1-2Att: 48HT: 0-1 Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 40, 80
Att: 48
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-1Att: 27HT: 0-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownBrett Adams 70
Att: 27
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 42, 48
Aaron Oddy 52og
Daniel Smith 55
Ryan Tate 69
Lee Naughton 86
6-0Att: 55HT: 1-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
Att: 55
HT: 1-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands
0-6Att: 62HT: 0-3 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfBrendan Sweeney 27
Ant Lynam 30, 35
Ian Clarke 49
Danny Naylor 68
Lewis Trimmer 88
Att: 62
HT: 0-3
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShane Newton 41
Kevin Mabon 74
2-0Att: 51HT: 1-0 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
Att: 51
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2Att: 89HT: 0-2 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAlex Rhodes 10, 44
Att: 89
HT: 0-2
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
0-1Att: 85HT: 0-0 Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 60
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthCraig Hogg 45, 61
2-2Att: 471HT: 1-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainGreg Mason 80, 82
Att: 471
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-2Att: 56HT: 0-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareTom Thornton 8
Graham Marchant 20
Att: 56
HT: 0-2
Tuesday 15th December, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
0-4Att: 156HT: 0-3 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Hotte 37
Ashley Allanson 38, 45, 67
Att: 156
HT: 0-3
Saturday 26th December, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-4Att: 265HT: 0-2 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfBrendan Sweeney 23
Massiah McDonald 36, 60
Matthew Baxter 49
Att: 265
HT: 0-2
Saturday 16th January, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownWayne Wallace 25
Tom Fleming 59
Ashley Allanson 84
Craig Palmer 87
4-0Att: 129HT: 1-0 Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
Att: 129
HT: 1-0
Saturday 23rd January, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownTom Fleming 8, 72
Nathan Hotte 29
Ashley Allanson 78
Craig Palmer 85
5-1Att: 184HT: 2-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 24
Att: 184
HT: 2-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-3Att: 64HT: 0-1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfMassiah McDonald 9, 60, 70
Att: 64
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 1
Scott Preece 62
Lee Naughton 80
3-1Att: 40HT: 1-1 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsScott Coupland 15
Att: 40
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 20
William Senior 56
Leon Wainman 80
3-1Att: 70HT: 1-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainLee Mellon 25pen
Att: 70
HT: 1-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownMichael McNaughton 52, 66
Chaz Wrigley 73
3-1Att: 67HT: 0-0 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfBrendan Thompson 83
Att: 67
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 9
Nicky Matthews 28
Adam Hill 87
3-0Att: 74HT: 2-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 74
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 26th January, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownFrank Belt 32pen
Wayne Wallace 37
2-2Att: 160HT: 2-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 19
James Walker 64
Att: 160
HT: 2-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-2Att: 113HT: 0-1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfDanny Naylor 29
Massiah McDonald 58
Att: 113
HT: 0-1
Saturday 30th January, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownCraig Evans 85
1-2Att: 87HT: 0-2 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownPeter Smith 9
Liam Cartledge 33
Att: 87
HT: 0-2
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
0-1Att: 60HT: 0-0 Selby Town
Selby TownScott Pickles 53
Att: 60
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-2Att: 96HT: 0-0 Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 65, 77
Att: 96
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownBrett Peel 13
Joe Storer 90
2-3Att: 125HT: 1-3 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Hotte 10
Ashley Allanson 23pen
Alex Rhodes 33
Att: 125
HT: 1-3
Tuesday 2nd February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 51, 89
Paul Ashton 67
James Walker 80
4-1Att: 41HT: 0-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGraham Marchant 90
Att: 41
HT: 0-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownWayne Wallace 6
Nathan Hotte 21
2-4Att: 131HT: 2-2 Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 23, 74
Andrew Gascoigne 30
Leon Wainman 53
Att: 131
HT: 2-2
Saturday 6th February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 36, 39
2-0Att: 80HT: 2-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 80
HT: 2-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownPhil Harrison 3
1-1Att: 135HT: 1-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeJamie Wasley 57
Att: 135
HT: 1-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGrant Allott 28, 78
2-1Att: 78HT: 1-1 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedCarl Spencer 4
Att: 78
HT: 1-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 24, 89
2-1Att: 47HT: 1-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 67
Att: 47
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamPhil Reynolds 19
Scott Preece 52
Christopher Wood 84, 90
4-1Att: 210HT: 1-1 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthScott Phillips 10
Att: 210
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 80
1-2Att: 78HT: 0-2 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfBrendan Sweeney 6
James Whitehead 37pen
Att: 78
HT: 0-2
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDarren Clough 38
1-1Att: 81HT: 1-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGraham Marchant 45
Att: 81
HT: 1-1
Selby Town
Selby TownScott Pickles 26
1-1Att: 98HT: 1-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainRob Branagan 62
Att: 98
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyRoss Daly 5, 82
Matthew Mathers 18
Rob Morgan 63
Andy King 71
Nicky Matthews 81, 84
7-0Att: 85HT: 2-0 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
Att: 85
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 9th February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-2Att: 54HT: 0-1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 15
Danny Frost 75
Att: 54
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfDanny Bainbridge 30
1-1Att: 78HT: 1-0 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsLee Beesley 63
Att: 78
HT: 1-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Ath
0-2Att: 701HT: 0-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Burdick 29, 74
Att: 701
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 13, 28, 71
Dean Walters 18
Matthew Morgan 83
5-1Att: 61HT: 3-1 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownPeter Smith 31
Att: 61
HT: 3-1
Wednesday 10th February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 25
1-0Att: 33HT: 1-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
Att: 33
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainNeil Longhurst 43
1-1Att: 25HT: 1-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareStuart Preston 69
Att: 25
HT: 1-0
Saturday 13th February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAndy Walkden 29og
1-0Att: 46HT: 1-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Att: 46
HT: 1-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
0-6Att: 70HT: 0-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 45, 63, 68
Tom Chippendale 46
Nathan Hotte 53
Chris Adams 81
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsJosh Schofield 13
Simon Megson 75og
2-2Att: 48HT: 1-2 Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 20, 40
Att: 48
HT: 1-2
Liversedge
LiversedgeScott Ryan 11
Jamie Wasley 57, 83, 90
4-2Att: 65HT: 1-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 26
Mark Smith 76
Att: 65
HT: 1-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAdam Newton 44, 77
Kevin Mabon 89
3-2Att: 54HT: 1-1 Hallam
HallamPhil Reynolds 19
Lee Naughton 51
Att: 54
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Shepherd 45
Rob Branagan 52
2-1Att: 30HT: 1-1 Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Morgan 44
Att: 30
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareScott Minns 25
Graham Marchant 61
Jimmy Jagger 90
3-3Att: 65HT: 1-3 Selby Town
Selby TownBrent Leister 7pen
Stuart Dove 15
Steve Lyon 42
Att: 65
HT: 1-3
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfDanny Bainbridge 55
Simon Asquith 77
2-2Att: 127HT: 0-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownDave Thompson 26
Chaz Wrigley 90
Att: 127
HT: 0-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthDavid Hartas 33
Ryan Blott 42
Graham Botham 90
3-0Att: 437HT: 2-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Att: 437
HT: 2-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownTian Walton 55pen
1-5Att: 65HT: 0-2 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge 28pen
Danny Lindley 30, 80
Charlie Weir 67
Peter Smith 84
Att: 65
HT: 0-2
Tuesday 16th February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 23
Chris Freestone 38
Mark Smith 60
3-4Att: 60HT: 2-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Fletcher 36
James Walker 66
Liam Hardy 68, 87
Att: 60
HT: 2-1
Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 8
Richard Elson 35og
Joe Boggild 53
Danny Meadows 89
4-0Att: 30HT: 2-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 30
HT: 2-0
Parkgate
ParkgateJames Mitchell 42
Ryan Johnson 79
2-3Att: 44HT: 1-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeJamie Wasley 46
Jermaine Springer 61
Ben Hardy 90
Att: 44
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby TownDuncan Bray 78
Steve Lyon 81
Ian Beckram 89
3-2Att: 48HT: 0-0 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownCharlie Weir 49
Liam Morris 74
Att: 48
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 17th February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
0-1Att: 50HT: 0-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersPaul Palmer 36pen
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
Saturday 20th February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJames Walker 12
Liam Hardy 60pen, 76pen
3-2Att: 170HT: 1-1 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthRichard Medcalf 35
Scott Phillips 58
Att: 170
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAshley Allanson 28, 45pen
Nathan Hotte 90
3-1Att: 158HT: 2-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainRob Branagan 27
Att: 158
HT: 2-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersPaul Palmer 21
Lee Macklin 51
2-1Att: 41HT: 1-1 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedKelvin Mushambi 32
Att: 41
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Gascoigne 12
William Senior 50
2-2Att: 79HT: 1-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 49
Martin Pembleton 60
Att: 79
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 37
Wayne Aziz 60
Darren Clough 77
3-1Att: 84HT: 1-0 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsTom Garrick 47
Att: 84
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 8, 30
Stuart Dove 14
Brent Leister 56pen
4-2Att: 81HT: 3-2 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfAnt Lynam 3
Cameron Fearon 42
Att: 81
HT: 3-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-4Att: 70HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeBen Hardy 38
Jamie Wasley 48, 86
Brook Newton 57
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyAndy King 9
Nicky Matthews 11, 64, 68, 81
James Firth 17
Ross Daly 84
7-0Att: 84HT: 3-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Att: 84
HT: 3-0
Tuesday 23rd February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthRyan Blott 12
Rob Northen 88pen
2-1Att: 266HT: 1-0 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsLee Beesley 90pen
Att: 266
HT: 1-0
Saturday 27th February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfAndy Robson 80
1-2Att: 35HT: 0-2 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDarren Bettison 27
Jay Whalley 42
Att: 35
HT: 0-2
Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 4, 67, 87
Keir Hannity 20
4-0Att: 60HT: 2-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Att: 60
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeBrook Newton 38
Scott Ryan 52
Andrew Philp 82
3-2Att: 60HT: 1-2 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownCharlie Weir 6
Michael Blythen 17
Att: 60
HT: 1-2
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-3Att: 45HT: 0-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 23, 47pen
Nick Hall 79
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfCraig Mitchell 66
1-5Att: 108HT: 0-1 Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 22, 76, 82
Rob Morgan 52
Dean Walters 87
Att: 108
HT: 0-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthRyan Blott 52
1-3Att: 386HT: 0-2 Parkgate
ParkgateJamie Jones 38
Andrew Gascoigne 45
Nathan Swindells 69
Att: 386
HT: 0-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-0Att: 92 Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Att: 92
Tuesday 2nd March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 8pen, 81
Craig Fletcher 29
David Buck 39
James Walker 80
5-0Att: 63HT: 3-0 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
Att: 63
HT: 3-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 17, 28
Nathan Hotte 88
Neil Towler 90
4-1Att: 165HT: 2-1 Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 9
Att: 165
HT: 2-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGraham Marchant 85
1-2Att: 30HT: 0-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 14
Paul Palmer 83
Att: 30
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 3rd March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands
0-1Att: 61HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 81pen
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Shepherd 26
Rob Branagan 65
2-3Att: 50HT: 1-2 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 24
Jon Somerset 39
Danny Lindley 69
Att: 50
HT: 1-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownPeter Stubley 38, 43
2-4Att: 55HT: 2-1 Parkgate
ParkgateWilliam Senior 36, 49
Ryan Johnson 54
Andrew Gascoigne 58
Att: 55
HT: 2-1
Saturday 6th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 12, 42
Liam Hardy 21
3-0Att: 58HT: 3-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 58
HT: 3-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTommy Hannigan 2
Tony Law 8
Chris Freestone 32, 58
Martin Carruthers 86
5-3Att: 79HT: 3-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareTom Thornton 22
Graham Marchant 45, 67
Att: 79
HT: 3-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 31
1-0Att: 259HT: 1-0 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners Welf
Att: 259
HT: 1-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownPeter Smith 28
Charlie Weir 44
Liam Cartledge 65
3-1Att: 60HT: 2-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMartin Thacker 70
Att: 60
HT: 2-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-1Att: 61HT: 0-1 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedSimon Megson 5og
Att: 61
HT: 0-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownTom Adams 42pen
Liam Salt 68
2-1Att: 504HT: 1-0 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthRyan Blott 77
Att: 504
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-2Att: 115HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 55
Danny Frost 61pen
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJay Whalley 18
Ben Griffiths 83
2-1Att: 70HT: 1-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainSimon Hickey 9
Att: 70
HT: 1-1
Thackley
ThackleyRob Morgan 12
Matthew Mathers 19
Luke Hudson 34pen
Nicky Matthews 54, 89
Dean Walters 83
6-1Att: 111HT: 3-1 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsBen Good 25
Att: 111
HT: 3-1
Tuesday 9th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeJamie Wasley 48
1-4Att: 55HT: 0-2 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJames Walker 4
Liam Hardy 25
Craig Fletcher 65
Jack Debnam 73
Att: 55
HT: 0-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedGary Breach 55
1-0Att: 41HT: 0-0 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners Welf
Att: 41
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 11, 88
Danny Gildea 34
Glen Holland 57og
Luke Jenkinson 83
5-0Att: 79HT: 2-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 79
HT: 2-0
Wednesday 10th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfNathan Bradey 85
1-4Att: 30HT: 0-2 Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Gascoigne 3, 29
Craig Reading 63, 78
Att: 30
HT: 0-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMartin Thacker 30
Paul Wilson 45
Adam Walker 55
James McGarry 83
David Ingram 85
5-0Att: 25HT: 2-0 Selby Town
Selby Town
Att: 25
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-1Att: 150HT: 0-0 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthScott Phillips 88
Att: 150
HT: 0-0
Saturday 13th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfBrendan Thompson 47
1-2Att: 35HT: 0-1 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownCharlie Weir 10
Peter Smith 83
Att: 35
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersSteven Graham 63
James McGarry 79, 86pen
3-3Att: 37HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 6
James Walker 48
Andrew Taylor 77pen
Att: 37
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamJoe Boggild 45
1-2Att: 65HT: 1-1 Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 6
Ryan Johnson 78
Att: 65
HT: 1-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsTom Garrick 17
1-4Att: 83HT: 1-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAlex Rhodes 10
Wayne Wallace 56
Ashley Allanson 61pen
Craig Burdick 84
Att: 83
HT: 1-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedKevin Mabon 43pen
1-4Att: 42HT: 1-4 Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 26, 36
Michael McNaughton 27
Rob Eeles 33
Att: 42
HT: 1-4
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Shepherd 5
James Radford 31
Greg Mason 86
3-1Att: 23HT: 2-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Philp 81
Att: 23
HT: 2-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfAnt Lynam 35pen
1-1Att: 102HT: 1-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 84
Att: 102
HT: 1-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthRyan Blott 17, 79
Scott Phillips 45pen, 76
Joel Hartley 81
Michael Price 86
6-1Att: 376HT: 2-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDarren Rushton 31
Att: 376
HT: 2-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAndy Crossland 89
1-2Att: 85HT: 0-0 Selby Town
Selby TownIan Beckram 47
Duncan Bray 78
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersGavin Cooper 58
Liam Slack 89
2-1Att: 88HT: 0-1 Thackley
ThackleyRob Morgan 42
Att: 88
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 16th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamJoe Boggild 72, 89
2-3Att: 35HT: 0-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownMark Smith 24
Chris Freestone 26
Chris Hudson 86
Att: 35
HT: 0-2
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsDavid Frecklington 18pen
Joseph Butler 76, 90
3-3Att: 51HT: 1-1 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShane Newton 6
Adam Campbell 73
Adam Newton 80pen
Att: 51
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDave Nicholas 10
Graham Marchant 26
2-2Att: 30HT: 2-0 Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Gascoigne 63
Leon Wainman 67
Att: 30
HT: 2-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfAndy Jones 65
Barry Alberry 90
2-2Att: 85HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Fletcher 44
Lee Wilkinson 85og
Att: 85
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-5Att: 79HT: 0-2 Pickering Town
Pickering TownSteven Garner 11og
Liam Salt 34
Daniel Gray 59
Tom Adams 68pen
Michael McNaughton 77
Att: 79
HT: 0-2
Wednesday 17th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-0Att: 44 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Att: 44
Saturday 20th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 21
Mark Smith 55
2-3Att: 52HT: 1-0 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsJosh Schofield 51
Adam Buckley 88
Ben Good 90
Att: 52
HT: 1-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNeil Towler 33
Ashley Allanson 37
2-0Att: 157HT: 2-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Att: 157
HT: 2-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
0-5Att: 25HT: 0-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Shepherd 12, 47, 62
Christopher Dickman 58
Steven McDonnell 81
Att: 25
HT: 0-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMat Arnault 80
Jon Somerset 89
2-4Att: 106HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Fletcher 6, 58
Liam Hardy 56
James Walker 85
Att: 106
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJamie Wasley 9
Ben Hardy 22, 75
3-3Att: 55HT: 2-3 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJosh Hope 30, 41
Dave Nicholas 45
Att: 55
HT: 2-3
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 27, 54, 70
William Senior 29
4-4Att: 41HT: 2-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMarcus Hall 47
Adam Walker 52
Paul Palmer 84, 85
Att: 41
HT: 2-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDaniel Gray 8
Liam Salt 40
Chaz Wrigley 26, 72
Tom Adams 51pen, 69pen
Darren Clough 88
7-1Att: 85HT: 3-1 Hallam
HallamScott Preece 25
Att: 85
HT: 3-1
Thackley
ThackleyRob Morgan 41
Harry Thompson 48
Nicky Matthews 79
Ross Daly 84
4-2Att: 264HT: 1-1 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthMichael Price 17
Ryan Blott 68
Att: 264
HT: 1-1
Tuesday 23rd March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 22
Mark Smith 28
Rob Gill 55
Tony Law 59, 71
Chris Freestone 73
6-0Att: 46HT: 2-0 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
Att: 46
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeBen Hardy 20
Jamie Wasley 22, 37
Andrew Philp 55, 79, 90
Gary Birchall 67
7-1Att: 45HT: 3-1 Hallam
HallamGary Birchall 30og
Att: 45
HT: 3-1
Selby Town
Selby TownGraham Whitehead 64
1-2Att: 92HT: 0-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Debnam 55
Liam Hardy 68
Att: 92
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 24th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsAdam Buckley 8
Dane Mortimer 46og
Joseph Butler 65
Ben Good 84
4-3Att: 54HT: 1-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 38
Matty Robins 68
Martin Thacker 90pen
Att: 54
HT: 1-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDean Wilburn 20
Martin Pembleton 69, 89
3-2Att: 70HT: 1-2 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShane Newton 23
Paul McGinty 24
Att: 70
HT: 1-2
Thursday 25th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamLuke Dixon 10
Lee Naughton 73
Andy Jones 89og
3-2Att: 55HT: 1-2 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfAnt Lynam 7
Danny Naylor 43
Att: 55
HT: 1-2
Saturday 27th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 65pen
1-0Att: 53HT: 0-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 53
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 77
1-0Att: 57HT: 0-0 Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamLee Naughton 56, 82
Wesley Pierce 68
3-3Att: 80HT: 0-2 Selby Town
Selby TownMark Baronovsky 11
Ian Beckram 15
Gary Collier 53
Att: 80
HT: 0-2
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsBen Good 45
1-0Att: 67HT: 1-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-3Att: 58HT: 0-0 Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 59
Ross Daly 89
Andy Howland 90
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainChristopher Dickman 68
1-1Att: 183HT: 0-1 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthBill Law 5
Att: 183
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareTom Hope 14
Josh Hope 26
Graham Marchant 28, 57
Matthew Denton 37
5-0Att: 35HT: 4-0 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
Att: 35
HT: 4-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfCraig Mitchell 4
Neil Grayson 22
Massiah McDonald 74
3-0Att: 64HT: 2-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
Att: 64
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDean Wilburn 20
Stuart Longbone 45
Liam Slack 51
Gavin Cooper 83
4-1Att: 84HT: 2-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 26
Att: 84
HT: 2-1
Wednesday 31st March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-0Att: 42 Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Att: 42
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDean Wilburn 8
Andy Walkden 76
2-1Att: 68HT: 1-1 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMat Arnault 35
Att: 68
HT: 1-1
Saturday 3rd April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 2
1-1Att: 202HT: 1-0 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAdam Campbell 73
Att: 202
HT: 1-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
0-9Att: 35HT: 0-5 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfCraig Mitchell 15, 64
Brendan Sweeney 25, 90
Ant Lynam 30, 77, 83pen
Massiah McDonald 37, 43
Att: 35
HT: 0-5
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGrant Allott 23
1-0Att: 112HT: 1-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 112
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeGary Birchall 8, 43
Andrew Philp 29, 45, 49
5-4Att: 74HT: 4-0 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsLuke Evans 64
Adam Gilbert 68
Ben Good 71
Jack McGovern 84
Att: 74
HT: 4-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJames Ellis 50
1-1Att: 37HT: 0-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJimmy Jagger 52
Att: 37
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownMichael McNaughton 1
Chaz Wrigley 64
2-0Att: 110HT: 1-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJosh Wain 82
1-4Att: 65HT: 0-2 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 6
Liam Wilkin 32, 55, 64
Att: 65
HT: 0-2
Thackley
ThackleyShaun Airey 42
Rob Morgan 53
Matthew Mathers 71, 76
4-0Att: 110HT: 1-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
Monday 5th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
0-3Att: 93HT: 0-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 45
Josh Thornton 79
Tony Law 85
Att: 93
HT: 0-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthScott Phillips 81
James Webb 90
2-0Att: 370HT: 0-0 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Att: 370
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 7th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 18
1-2Att: 31HT: 1-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainRyan Smyth 28
Greg Mason 90
Att: 31
HT: 1-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsBilly Stubbs 29
Joseph Butler 44
Josh Schofield 61
3-0Att: 59HT: 2-0 Selby Town
Selby Town
Att: 59
HT: 2-0
Saturday 10th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 71, 75
Craig Fletcher 85
3-0Att: 58HT: 0-0 Selby Town
Selby Town
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersPaul Wilson 32, 54
Marcus Hall 87
3-3Att: 41HT: 1-0 Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 70, 90
Ross Daly 80
Att: 41
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamRyan Tate 15
1-4Att: 75HT: 1-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownWayne Wallace 58
Craig Hogg 72
Tom Chippendale 81, 87
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsJosh Schofield 11, 61
Billy Stubbs 44
David Frecklington 82pen, 85
Ben Good 90
6-2Att: 61HT: 2-2 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfBrendan Thompson 18pen
Carl Horsley 37
Att: 61
HT: 2-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-3Att: 64HT: 0-3 Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 5, 18
Chris Hudson 42
Att: 64
HT: 0-3
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJosh Hope 13
1-0Att: 39HT: 1-0 Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
Att: 39
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateJamie Jones 22, 48
2-3Att: 46HT: 1-0 Pickering Town
Pickering TownChris Batchelor 66
Daniel Gray 81
Liam Salt 90
Att: 46
HT: 1-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfJames Whitehead 25
Brendan Sweeney 47
Cameron Fearon 64
Craig Mitchell 66
4-2Att: 78HT: 1-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Shepherd 70
Rob Branagan 90
Att: 78
HT: 1-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthJoel Hartley 20
Craig Palmer 35, 50, 72pen
Scott Phillips 51, 78pen
6-0Att: 370HT: 2-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 370
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 14
1-0Att: 72HT: 1-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
Att: 72
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 13th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1Att: 46HT: 0-1 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsJack McGovern 7
Att: 46
HT: 0-1
Hallam
Hallam
0-5Att: 55HT: 0-3 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRob Sanderson 8
Liam Wilkin 31, 45
Liam Slack 51
Andy Walkden 80
Att: 55
HT: 0-3
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDave Nicholas 71
Jimmy Jagger 90
2-1Att: 43HT: 0-0 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAdam Campbell 54
Att: 43
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownChristopher Gowen 90
1-4Att: 62HT: 0-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 16, 87
Tony Law 39, 60pen
Att: 62
HT: 0-2
Thackley
ThackleyLiam Bartle 42
Matthew Mathers 76, 84
Rob Morgan 90
4-0Att: 63HT: 1-0 Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Att: 63
HT: 1-0
Thursday 15th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamJoe Boggild 13, 14, 89
3-2Att: 40HT: 2-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNeil Samardizj 32
Graham Marchant 44
Att: 40
HT: 2-2
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-6Att: 69HT: 0-3 Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 20, 36, 41
Shaun Airey 76
Stuart Waite 83pen
Andy King 84
Att: 69
HT: 0-3
Saturday 17th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownNick Hall 43
James Artis 48
Mark Smith 56, 72
4-1Att: 70HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamJoe Boggild 66
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAshley Allanson 17pen
1-0Att: 229HT: 1-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Att: 229
HT: 1-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
0-4Att: 50HT: 0-3 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 6, 37
Liam Slack 18
Matthew Bedford 67og
Att: 50
HT: 0-3
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownDanny Lindley 23
1-1Att: 104HT: 1-0 Pickering Town
Pickering TownSam Burns 85
Att: 104
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-2Att: 246HT: 0-2 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthCraig Palmer 10
Joel Hartley 29
Att: 246
HT: 0-2
Maltby Main
Maltby MainSteven McDonnell 75
Rob Branagan 85
2-0Att: 41HT: 0-0 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands
Att: 41
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-4Att: 62HT: 0-1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfCraig Mitchell 28
Ant Lynam 58pen, 71
Danny Bainbridge 75
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownRoss Gemmell 35
1-4Att: 56HT: 1-3 Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Battersby 10
Ryan Johnson 37
William Senior 45
Leon Wainman 85pen
Att: 56
HT: 1-3
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-4Att: 62HT: 0-2 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShane Newton 15
Gary Breach 24
Adam Campbell 52
Kevin Mabon 72
Att: 62
HT: 0-2
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 27
Ross Daly 49
Luke Hudson 89
3-0Att: 92HT: 1-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Att: 92
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 20th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfLee Wilkinson 17
Massiah McDonald 38
Ant Lynam 43pen
3-0Att: 137HT: 3-0 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Ath
Att: 137
HT: 3-0
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Radford 38
1-1Att: 61HT: 1-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Philp 49
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 82, 85
2-4Att: 153HT: 0-3 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 5, 43
Frank Belt 30
Tom Fleming 49
Att: 153
HT: 0-3
Thursday 22nd April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Selby Town
Selby TownJosh O'Neil 85
1-3Att: 61HT: 0-2 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 19, 25, 60
Att: 61
HT: 0-2
Saturday 24th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 41
1-3Att: 92HT: 1-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownTom Chippendale 20
Frank Belt 65
Ashley Allanson 75pen
Att: 92
HT: 1-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersSteven Graham 40, 59
James McGarry 44
3-0Att: 44HT: 2-0 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Att: 44
HT: 2-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsTom Garrick 3, 75
Josh Schofield 25
3-1Att: 81HT: 2-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareScott Minns 21
Att: 81
HT: 2-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMartin Bowles 21
1-2Att: 41HT: 1-2 Liversedge
LiversedgeJamie Wasley 25
Ben Hardy 33
Att: 41
HT: 1-2
Parkgate
ParkgateWilliam Senior 8
Jason Tee 49
Ryan Johnson 67
3-2Att: 61HT: 1-0 Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 61
Shaun Airey 84
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDarren Clough 42
Liam Salt 57, 59, 72
4-0Att: 85HT: 1-0 Selby Town
Selby Town
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfMassiah McDonald 14
Matt Draper 32
Ant Lynam 61
Andy Jones 84
4-1Att: 92HT: 2-0 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMat Arnault 90
Att: 92
HT: 2-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthCraig Palmer 7, 62, 70
Ryan Blott 8, 32, 55
Graham Botham 20
David Hartas 23
Scott Phillips 30
Michael Gibson 39
Richard Medcalf 64, 75, 80
13-0Att: 330HT: 7-0 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
Att: 330
HT: 7-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJay Whalley 14
1-1Att: 58HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamWesley Pierce 72
Att: 58
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 30, 60
Micah Bleau 63
3-0Att: 71HT: 1-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 71
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 27th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 39
1-1Att: 152HT: 1-1 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthCraig Palmer 3
Att: 152
HT: 1-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGavin Allott 9, 67
Michael Blythen 87
3-1Att: 107HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamRyan Tate 79
Att: 107
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-1Att: 53HT: 0-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNeil Towler 25
Att: 53
HT: 0-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownTom Adams 24, 60
Liam Salt 34, 53, 63, 74
Ricky Greening 67
7-1Att: 80HT: 2-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeCory Larkin 70
Att: 80
HT: 2-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-3Att: 83HT: 0-2 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedGary Breach 15
Martin Bowles 44
Kevin Mabon 49
Att: 83
HT: 0-2
Wednesday 28th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-1Att: 90HT: 0-1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners WelfCraig Mitchell 8
Att: 90
HT: 0-1
Saturday 1st May, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands
0-3Att: 98HT: 0-2 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoel Ettiene 32
Danny Brooks 45og
Billy Stubbs 80og
Att: 98
HT: 0-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMartin Bowles 45
Kevin Mabon 88
2-0Att: 148HT: 1-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Att: 148
HT: 1-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthRyan Blott 59, 76
Craig Palmer 69
Scott Phillips 75
James Webb 83
5-1Att: 402HT: 0-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownCurtley Marren-Wyatt 10
Att: 402
HT: 0-1
Monday 3rd May, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
0-3Att: 60HT: 0-0 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedKyle Bryant 69
Shane Newton 70
Paolo Piliero 76
Att: 60
HT: 0-0