| Matches | Week commencing Monday 17th September, 2018

<

>

Matches week commencing

Tuesday 18th September, 2018
FA Cup First Round Qualifying Replay
Leek Town
Leek TnDan Trickett-Smith 41
Jordan Johnson 54
Niall Maguire 72
3-0Att: 214HT: 1-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 214
HT: 1-0
NCEL Premier Division
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBrad Walker 44
Greg Kidd 78
Lawrance Hunter 84
3-1Att: 141HT: 1-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecAiden Salmons 57
Att: 141
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 19th September, 2018
FA Vase Second Round Qualifying Replay
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLee Ridley 28, 67
Jack Cross 80
3-0Att: 94HT: 1-0 Pinxton
Pinxton
Att: 94
HT: 1-0
Saturday 22nd September, 2018
FA Cup Second Round Qualifying
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBenjamin Cohen 87
1-4Att: 507HT: 0-1 Workington
WorkingtonConor Tinnion 16
Scott Allison 67
Jason Walker 77
Sam Joel 85
Att: 507
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
0-4Att: 437HT: 0-1 Guiseley
GuiseleyScott Smith 35
Kingsley James 53, 74, 90
Att: 437
HT: 0-1
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownDonald Chimalilo 90
1-2Att: 128HT: 0-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecJamie Moxon 70
Kyle Wordsworth 90
Att: 128
HT: 0-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 63
Devonte Newman-Morton 89
Niah Payne 90
3-0Att: 110HT: 0-0 Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Att: 110
HT: 0-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAMarcus Day 50
1-1Att: 80HT: 0-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAndrew Norfolk 75
Att: 80
HT: 0-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWBradley Dockerty 6, 35
Richard Collier 13
Seon Ripley 38
4-3Att: 88HT: 4-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 43, 54
Mitchell Hamilton 59
Att: 88
HT: 4-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainDanny Frost 21
1-2Att: 57HT: 1-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLee Ridley 4
Robbie Leaning 62
Att: 57
HT: 1-1
Thackley
Thackley
0-0Att: 86 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Att: 86
Worksop Town
Worksop TownCraig Mitchell 8
Matthew Reay 56
2-3Att: 441HT: 1-2 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrOscar Radford 18
Oliver Fearon 40
Alex Rippon 90
Att: 441
HT: 1-2
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurMatthew Dempsey 26
Ashley Flynn 48pen
Brice Tiani 60
Harrison Blakey 87
4-1Att: 61HT: 1-0 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 67
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyRuben Jerome 32, 48, 83
3-1Att: 96HT: 1-1 Swallownest
SwallownestJason Short 20
Att: 96
HT: 1-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieJosh Walker 2
Phil Winn 82
2-3Att: 46HT: 1-0 Campion
CampionJason Davis 53, 70, 89
Att: 46
HT: 1-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverDaniel Mason 86
1-4Att: 30HT: 0-2 Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 2, 62
James Warwick-Adkins 21og
Jordan Turner 79
Att: 30
HT: 0-2
Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 3, 58
Tyler Bradley 20
Kieran Watson 74, 83
5-1Att: 204HT: 2-1 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMatthew Robinson 15pen
Att: 204
HT: 2-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownJoshua Bowkett 42
1-3Att: 134HT: 1-2 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Cheeseman 24
Declan Brewin 26
Samuel Dockwray 66
Att: 134
HT: 1-2
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2Att: 67HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJordan Buckham 37
Luke Williams 61
Att: 67
HT: 0-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownCourtney Warren 77
1-1Att: 92HT: 0-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownThomas Fairweather 75
Att: 92
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 7
Adam Lee 55
2-0Att: 92HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 92
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
0-3Att: 69HT: 0-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWKai Hancock 33
Jack Owen 40
Joe Wood 79
Att: 69
HT: 0-2