| Matches | Week commencing Monday 18th September, 2017

<

>

Matches week commencing

Tuesday 19th September, 2017
FA Cup Second Round Qualifying Replay
FC United of Manchester
FC Utd of ManchesterMike Connor 4
Jason Gilchrist 15
Connor McCarthy 18, 65, 88
Joel Logan 38
6-2Att: 623HT: 4-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrOscar Radford 77
Patrick Lindley 79
Att: 623
HT: 4-0
Rushall Olympic
Rushall OlympicAndre Landell 2
1-2Att: 114HT: 1-0 AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldMatthew Plummer 55
Oliver Fearon 57
Att: 114
HT: 1-0
NCEL Premier Division
Clipstone
Clipstone
0-2Att: 72HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Lee 65
Jack Turnbull 85
Att: 72
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1Att: 152HT: 0-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownKyle Jordan 49
Att: 152
HT: 0-0
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2Att: 95HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareChristopher Gowen 38
Gary Collier 80
Att: 95
HT: 0-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedGragjan Klimczak 43
1-2Att: 96HT: 1-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 52, 90pen
Att: 96
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainWill Wraith 76
Connor Williamson 81
2-2Att: 145HT: 0-1 Brigg Town
Brigg TownRyan Thompson 34
Charlie Dolling 50
Att: 145
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 20th September, 2017
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 11
Omar Habeeb 71pen
2-2Att: 88HT: 1-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownLewis Taylor 45
Ryan Blott 61
Att: 88
HT: 1-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownGareth Barlow 57
Charles Mann 74
2-2Att: 73HT: 0-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersChristopher Spinks 30pen
Tom Bennett 85
Att: 73
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAMendes Dionisio 74
Sidney Santos 87
2-3Att: 45HT: 0-1 Parkgate
ParkgateKieran Hirst 17, 80
Daniel Harris 61
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchNathan Keightley 38
Brett Lovell 42
Kieran Ryan 66
3-2Att: 123HT: 2-1 Thackley
ThackleyJerome White 14
Nicholas Matthews 90
Att: 123
HT: 2-1
NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJames Wroot 23
Joshua Venney 47
James Petronzio 60
Adam Drury 65
Jack Debnam 82
5-1Att: 73HT: 1-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownMark Carter 89
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
0-5Att: 165HT: 0-3 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyLuke Hill 25, 65pen
Matty Waller 30
Lewis Dickinson 42
Joseph Brennan 75
Att: 165
HT: 0-3
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
0-1Att: 62HT: 0-1 Swallownest
SwallownestJamie Hopkins 26
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Saturday 23rd September, 2017
FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Alsager Town
Alsager Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Ashton Athletic
Ashton Athletic
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
Blaby & Whetstone
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Burscough
Burscough
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Barnton
Barnton
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Nelson
Nelson
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm AFC Darwen
AFC Darwen
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Irlam
Irlam
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA
Jarrow Roofing BCA
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Loughborough University
Loughborough Uni
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Melton Town
Melton Town
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Retford United
Retford United
v3:00pm Pinxton
Pinxton
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Sandbach United
Sandbach United
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Ashington
Ashington
3:00pm
Willington
Willington
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Winsford United
Winsford United
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Kirby Muxloe
Kirby Muxloe
3:00pm
NCEL Premier Division
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Sunday 24th September, 2017
FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Westella & Willerby
Westella & Willerby
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm