| Teams | Hallam | Matches | Season 2007/08

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
12th Frdly Teversal
TeversalGlen Fidler 35
Jack Townroe 81
2-1
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamDaniel Bainbridge 88
12th - Friendlies
Teversal
TeversalGlen Fidler 35
Jack Townroe 81
2-1
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamDaniel Bainbridge 88
17th Frdly Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
2-2 Hallam
Hallam
17th - Friendlies
Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
2-2 Hallam
Hallam
21st Frdly Ossett Albion
Ossett AlbionUnknown 90
1-5
Att: 45
HT: 0-3
Hallam
HallamRobert Cam 36, 55
William Tomlinson 42
Adam Tyler 71
Gareth Clayton 74
21st - Friendlies
Ossett Albion
Ossett AlbionUnknown 90
1-5
Att: 45
HT: 0-3
Hallam
HallamRobert Cam 36, 55
William Tomlinson 42
Adam Tyler 71
Gareth Clayton 74
(Played over two 60 minute halves)
(Played over two 60 minute halves)
31st Frdly Rossington Main
Rossington Main
2-4 Hallam
Hallam
31st - Friendlies
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
2-4 Hallam
Hallam
August
August
7th Frdly Hallam
HallamRichard Carrington 35
1-1
Att: 300
Sheffield
Sheffield
7th - Friendlies
Hallam
HallamRichard Carrington 35
1-1
Att: 300
Sheffield
Sheffield
(Hallam win 3-1 on penalties)
(Hallam win 3-1 on penalties)
11th NCELP Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayRyan Porter 13
Rob Lund 57
Spence Kazeen 63
3-3
Att: 74
HT: 1-2
Hallam
HallamWilliam Tomlinson 29, 32, 54
11th - NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayRyan Porter 13
Rob Lund 57
Spence Kazeen 63
3-3
Att: 74
HT: 1-2
Hallam
HallamWilliam Tomlinson 29, 32, 54
14th NCELP Maltby Main
Maltby MainCraig McCormick 69
Mike Taylor 83
2-0
Att: 60
HT: 0-0
Hallam
Hallam
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainCraig McCormick 69
Mike Taylor 83
2-0
Att: 60
HT: 0-0
Hallam
Hallam
18th FACEP Hallam
HallamRobert Cam 36, 55
2-0
Att: 78
HT: 1-0
Nelson
Nelson
18th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Hallam
HallamRobert Cam 36, 55
2-0
Att: 78
HT: 1-0
Nelson
Nelson
(at Nelson FC)
(at Nelson FC)
25th NCELP Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-1
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamRobert Cam 63
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-1
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamRobert Cam 63
27th NCELP Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1
Att: 90
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamWilliam Tomlinson 68
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1
Att: 90
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamWilliam Tomlinson 68
31st FACP Hallam
HallamRichard Carrington 42, 86
2-2
Att: 226
HT: 1-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFCRussell Green 83
Sean Hazelden 89
31st - FA Cup Preliminary Round
Hallam
HallamRichard Carrington 42, 86
2-2
Att: 226
HT: 1-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFCRussell Green 83
Sean Hazelden 89
September
September
5th FACPR AFC Emley
Emley AFCCraig Wilkinson 27
1-2
Att: 202
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamWilliam Tomlinson 54
Gavin Hunter 60
5th - FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay
AFC Emley
Emley AFCCraig Wilkinson 27
1-2
Att: 202
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamWilliam Tomlinson 54
Gavin Hunter 60
8th NCELP Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-3
Att: 40
HT: 0-2
Hallam
HallamScott Bates 18
Gavin Hunter 23
Richard Carrington 61pen
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-3
Att: 40
HT: 0-2
Hallam
HallamScott Bates 18
Gavin Hunter 23
Richard Carrington 61pen
15th FAC1Q Hallam
Hallam
0-1
Att: 80
HT: 0-1
Woodley Sports
Woodley SportsDavid Hanlon 41
15th - FA Cup First Round Qualifying
Hallam
Hallam
0-1
Att: 80
HT: 0-1
Woodley Sports
Woodley SportsDavid Hanlon 41
22nd FAV2Q Winsford United
Winsford United
0-1
Att: 93
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamScott Bates 23
22nd - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Winsford United
Winsford United
0-1
Att: 93
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamScott Bates 23
29th NCELP Hallam
HallamAndrew Wood 20
Christopher Dickman 22
2-3
Att: 70
HT: 2-0
Thackley
ThackleyRoss Daley 78
James Firth 81
Danny Forrest 90
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamAndrew Wood 20
Christopher Dickman 22
2-3
Att: 70
HT: 2-0
Thackley
ThackleyRoss Daley 78
James Firth 81
Danny Forrest 90
October
October
2nd NCELP Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBen Gilbert 39
Michael Long 50
Neil Samardizj 65
3-1
Att: 76
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamMatthew Brown 1
2nd - NCEL Premier Division
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBen Gilbert 39
Michael Long 50
Neil Samardizj 65
3-1
Att: 76
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamMatthew Brown 1
6th FAV1 Ashton Town AFC
Ashton Tn AFCJonathan Bullough 76
1-3
Att: 42
HT: 0-3
Hallam
HallamScott Bates 9
James Tevendale 22, 38
6th - FA Vase First Round
Ashton Town AFC
Ashton Tn AFCJonathan Bullough 76
1-3
Att: 42
HT: 0-3
Hallam
HallamScott Bates 9
James Tevendale 22, 38
10th NCELP Hallam
HallamScott Bates 6, 82
James Tevendale 17, 39pen
William Tomlinson 44, 57
6-0
Att: 60
HT: 4-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamScott Bates 6, 82
James Tevendale 17, 39pen
William Tomlinson 44, 57
6-0
Att: 60
HT: 4-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
13th NCELP Pickering Town
Pickering TownMark Swales 43
Richard Whitfield 45
2-1
Att: 64
HT: 2-0
Hallam
HallamRobert Cam 73
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering TownMark Swales 43
Richard Whitfield 45
2-1
Att: 64
HT: 2-0
Hallam
HallamRobert Cam 73
20th NCELP Hallam
HallamScott Bates 12
James Tevendale 21pen
John Drennan 57
3-5
Att: 80
HT: 2-1
Selby Town
Selby TownBrent Leister 8, 78pen
Bruno Holden 46
Adam Lee 48
Christian Fox 59
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamScott Bates 12
James Tevendale 21pen
John Drennan 57
3-5
Att: 80
HT: 2-1
Selby Town
Selby TownBrent Leister 8, 78pen
Bruno Holden 46
Adam Lee 48
Christian Fox 59
27th NCELP Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SportsGavin Hunter 40og
Rob Spencer 49
2-3
Att: 75
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 29, 85
Ben Cressey 72
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SportsGavin Hunter 40og
Rob Spencer 49
2-3
Att: 75
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 29, 85
Ben Cressey 72
November
November
3rd NCELP Hallam
HallamGavin Hunter 30
1-1
Att: 40
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 8
3rd - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamGavin Hunter 30
1-1
Att: 40
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 8
6th SHSC2 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge PSSteve Kennedy 47
Ben Walker 105
2-3
(aet)
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
90: 1-1
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 54, 95
Ryan O'Carroll 99
6th - Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Second Round
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge PSSteve Kennedy 47
Ben Walker 105
2-3
(aet)
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
90: 1-1
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 54, 95
Ryan O'Carroll 99
10th LC2 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1
Att: 69
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 81
10th - NCEL League Cup Second Round
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1
Att: 69
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 81
17th FAV2 Hallam
HallamBilly Rowley 61
1-0
Att: 80
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
17th - FA Vase Second Round
Hallam
HallamBilly Rowley 61
1-0
Att: 80
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
20th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfarePaul Ashton 68
1-3
Att: 36
HT: 0-3
Hallam
HallamPhil Reynolds 15
Andrew Wood 43
Richard Carrington 45
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfarePaul Ashton 68
1-3
Att: 36
HT: 0-3
Hallam
HallamPhil Reynolds 15
Andrew Wood 43
Richard Carrington 45
24th NCELP Hallam
HallamWilliam Tomlinson 40
1-5
Att: 60
HT: 1-2
Glapwell
GlapwellAaron Brady 7, 51
Ian Streather 16
Michael Fox 46, 59
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamWilliam Tomlinson 40
1-5
Att: 60
HT: 1-2
Glapwell
GlapwellAaron Brady 7, 51
Ian Streather 16
Michael Fox 46, 59
28th NCELP Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 4
Scott Bates 41
Richard Carrington 90
3-1
Att: 45
HT: 2-1
South Normanton Athletic
South Normanton AthleticMartin Bowles 42
28th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 4
Scott Bates 41
Richard Carrington 90
3-1
Att: 45
HT: 2-1
South Normanton Athletic
South Normanton AthleticMartin Bowles 42
December
December
1st NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateMatthew Outram 14
1-4
Att: 78
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamWilliam Tomlinson 19
James Tevendale 62, 68
Richard Carrington 85
1st - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateMatthew Outram 14
1-4
Att: 78
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamWilliam Tomlinson 19
James Tevendale 62, 68
Richard Carrington 85
15th FAV3 Salford City
Salford CityTommy Turner 24
Kenny Tudor 38
Carl Lomax 82
3-0
Att: 119
HT: 2-0
Hallam
Hallam
15th - FA Vase Third Round
Salford City
Salford CityTommy Turner 24
Kenny Tudor 38
Carl Lomax 82
3-0
Att: 119
HT: 2-0
Hallam
Hallam
22nd NCELP Hallam
Hallam
0-3
Att: 50
HT: 0-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Clarke 23, 29
Andy Holt 48
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
Hallam
0-3
Att: 50
HT: 0-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Clarke 23, 29
Andy Holt 48
26th NCELP Hallam
HallamAndrew Wood 12
Billy Rowley 52
Gavin Hunter 75
Scott Bates 80
4-2
Att: 70
HT: 1-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareFrancis Johnson 30
Oli Johnson 38
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamAndrew Wood 12
Billy Rowley 52
Gavin Hunter 75
Scott Bates 80
4-2
Att: 70
HT: 1-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareFrancis Johnson 30
Oli Johnson 38
29th NCELP Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDavid Ricardo 7
Rob Northen 15
Danny Clarke 44, 69
Andy Holt 85
Greg Archer 90
6-0
Att: 105
HT: 3-0
Hallam
Hallam
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDavid Ricardo 7
Rob Northen 15
Danny Clarke 44, 69
Andy Holt 85
Greg Archer 90
6-0
Att: 105
HT: 3-0
Hallam
Hallam
January
January
5th NCELP Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 5
Ryan O'Carroll 32
Scott Bates 85
3-1
Att: 80
HT: 2-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayCraig Bridge 88
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 5
Ryan O'Carroll 32
Scott Bates 85
3-1
Att: 80
HT: 2-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayCraig Bridge 88
9th NCELP Hallam
HallamRobert Ward 4, 34
Scott Bates 65
James Tevendale 67, 77
William Tomlinson 87
6-0
Att: 40
HT: 2-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
9th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamRobert Ward 4, 34
Scott Bates 65
James Tevendale 67, 77
William Tomlinson 87
6-0
Att: 40
HT: 2-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
22nd NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2
Att: 32
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamRobert Ward 50, 55
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2
Att: 32
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamRobert Ward 50, 55
30th LC3 Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 65
Scott Bates 87
2-0
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
30th - NCEL League Cup Third Round
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 65
Scott Bates 87
2-0
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
February
February
9th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-3
Att: 80
HT: 0-3
Hallam
HallamGareth Clayton 1
Scott Bates 18
Adam Yates 21og
9th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-3
Att: 80
HT: 0-3
Hallam
HallamGareth Clayton 1
Scott Bates 18
Adam Yates 21og
16th NCELP Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 41, 72
Andrew Wood 46
Brady Roberts 87
4-1
Att: 110
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainLiam Kay 18
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 41, 72
Andrew Wood 46
Brady Roberts 87
4-1
Att: 110
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainLiam Kay 18
20th LCQF Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 18
William Tomlinson 61
2-0
Att: 45
HT: 1-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
20th - NCEL League Cup Quarter-Finals
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 18
William Tomlinson 61
2-0
Att: 45
HT: 1-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
23rd NCELP Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 50
Danny Forrest 72
2-0
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
Hallam
Hallam
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 50
Danny Forrest 72
2-0
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
Hallam
Hallam
March
March
1st NCELP South Normanton Athletic
South Normanton AthleticValadmir Santos Farrell 53, 83
2-1
Att: 53
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamChristian Baxby 10
1st - NCEL Premier Division
South Normanton Athletic
South Normanton AthleticValadmir Santos Farrell 53, 83
2-1
Att: 53
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamChristian Baxby 10
4th SHSCQF Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 25, 35
Ant Lynam 30, 62, 87
Ben Rosser 44, 64
Matt Haigh 59
8-0
Att: 81
HT: 4-0
Hallam
Hallam
4th - Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Quarter-Finals
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 25, 35
Ant Lynam 30, 62, 87
Ben Rosser 44, 64
Matt Haigh 59
8-0
Att: 81
HT: 4-0
Hallam
Hallam
8th NCELP Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 11, 36
William Tomlinson 80
3-0
Att: 50
HT: 2-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 11, 36
William Tomlinson 80
3-0
Att: 50
HT: 2-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
12th NCELP Hallam
Hallam
0-0
Att: 30
Liversedge
Liversedge
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
Hallam
0-0
Att: 30
Liversedge
Liversedge
15th NCELP Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 32
Brent Leister 38pen
2-2
Att: 127
HT: 2-1
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 4
Scott Bates 68
15th - NCEL Premier Division
Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 32
Brent Leister 38pen
2-2
Att: 127
HT: 2-1
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 4
Scott Bates 68
19th NCELP Hallam
HallamRobert Cam 32
Scott Bates 41
2-0
Att: 50
HT: 2-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
19th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamRobert Cam 32
Scott Bates 41
2-0
Att: 50
HT: 2-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
22nd NCELP Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 7, 86
David Knaggs 34
Andrew Brownrigg 44
Robert Cam 45
5-2
Att: 50
HT: 4-0
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SportsDave Middleditch 54
Mark Finlay 89
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 7, 86
David Knaggs 34
Andrew Brownrigg 44
Robert Cam 45
5-2
Att: 50
HT: 4-0
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SportsDave Middleditch 54
Mark Finlay 89
24th LCSF Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRob Northen 37
1-1
(aet)
Att: 95
HT: 1-1
90: 1-1
Hallam
HallamCarl Smith 10
24th - NCEL League Cup Semi-Finals
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRob Northen 37
1-1
(aet)
Att: 95
HT: 1-1
90: 1-1
Hallam
HallamCarl Smith 10
(Winterton Rangers won 4-2 on penalties)
(Winterton Rangers won 4-2 on penalties)
26th NCELP Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 4
1-3
Att: 30
HT: 1-2
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareDarren Fell 17
Liam Wilkin 38, 51
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 4
1-3
Att: 30
HT: 1-2
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareDarren Fell 17
Liam Wilkin 38, 51
29th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-2
Att: 74
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 42, 47
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-2
Att: 74
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 42, 47
April
April
2nd NCELP Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 20, 24, 40
3-1
Att: 40
HT: 3-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMatthew Tattersley 59
2nd - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 20, 24, 40
3-1
Att: 40
HT: 3-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMatthew Tattersley 59
5th NCELP Hallam
HallamAndrew Brownrigg 17
Richard Carrington 42
James Tevendale 63
3-3
Att: 45
HT: 2-3
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 11
Danny Sharpe 28
Stuart Preston 43
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamAndrew Brownrigg 17
Richard Carrington 42
James Tevendale 63
3-3
Att: 45
HT: 2-3
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 11
Danny Sharpe 28
Stuart Preston 43
12th NCELP Glapwell
GlapwellJonathan Pickess 31
Michael Fox 40, 43
3-1
Att: 73
HT: 3-1
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 41
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Glapwell
GlapwellJonathan Pickess 31
Michael Fox 40, 43
3-1
Att: 73
HT: 3-1
Hallam
HallamJames Tevendale 41
19th NCELP Hallam
Hallam
0-5
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateGavin Allott 16pen, 57
Steve Ward 50
Richard Patterson 82
Matthew Roney 86
19th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
Hallam
0-5
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateGavin Allott 16pen, 57
Steve Ward 50
Richard Patterson 82
Matthew Roney 86
26th NCELP Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 24
Andy Patterson 40
Andrew Philp 86
Marvin Edmondson 88
4-1
Att: 28
HT: 2-0
Hallam
HallamDavid Knaggs 62
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 24
Andy Patterson 40
Andrew Philp 86
Marvin Edmondson 88
4-1
Att: 28
HT: 2-0
Hallam
HallamDavid Knaggs 62

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 Winterton Rangers 38 91 79
P 2 Glapwell 38 78 48
3 Pickering Town 38 73 26
4 Liversedge 38 68 32
5 Nostell MW 38 64 17
6 Hallam 38 62 13
7 Selby Town 38 60 24
8 Parkgate 38 58 26
9 Armthorpe Welfare 38 58 4
10 Arnold Town 38 56 5
11 Eccleshill United 38 50 -17
12 Long Eaton United 38 49 -15
13 Brodsworth Welf (-2) 38 45 -30
14 Mickleover Spts 38 43 -20
15 Shirebrook Town 38 42 -25
16 Thackley 38 40 -21
17 Sth Normanton (-3) 38 39 -21
18 Maltby Main 38 36 -20
19 Lincoln Moorlands 38 33 -30
R 20 Glasshoughton Welfare 38 18 -75
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Dinnington Town 32 78 48
P 2 Hall Road Rangers 32 67 23
3 Bottesford Town 32 62 22
4 Rainworth MW 32 57 22
5 Scarborough Ath (-6) 32 55 35
6 Gedling Town 32 55 25
7 Leeds Carnegie 32 55 22
8 Staveley MW 32 46 -4
9 Barton Town Old Boys (-3) 32 45 20
10 Teversal 32 42 -8
11 AFC Emley 32 38 -7
12 Tadcaster Albion 32 34 -18
13 Borrowash Victoria 32 30 -27
14 Yorkshire Amateur 32 29 -30
15 Worsbrough Bridge 32 27 -27
16 Rossington Main 32 24 -40
17 Pontefract Collieries 32 9 -56

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One

Match Reviews