| Matches | Week commencing Monday 7th January, 2019
Matches week commencing
Saturday 12th January, 2019 | |||||
NCEL Premier Division | |||||
Athersley Recreation Athersley RecLee Garside 20pen |
1-0Att: 80HT: 1-0 | Barton Town Barton Town |
Att: 80 HT: 1-0 |
||
Bottesford Town Bottesford TownWayne Graves 20 |
1-0Att: 75HT: 1-0 | Maltby Main Maltby Main |
Att: 75 HT: 1-0 |
||
Bridlington Town Bridlington TownBenn Lewis 84 |
1-1Att: 188HT: 0-1 | Harrogate Railway Athletic Harrogate RAFatlum Ibrahimi 45pen |
Att: 188 HT: 0-1 |
||
Eccleshill United Eccleshill UnitedRyan Hargreaves 14 Andrew Cooper 76 |
2-1Att: 84HT: 1-0 | Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire AmateurDevonte Newman-Morton 69 |
Att: 84 HT: 1-0 |
||
Goole AFC Goole AFCMohammed Hamid 55 |
1-0Att: 114HT: 0-0 | Albion Sports Albion Sports |
Att: 114 HT: 0-0 |
||
Hall Road Rangers Hall Road RangersReagan Waud 12 Daniel Earl 52, 59 |
3-4Att: 55HT: 1-1 | Thackley ThackleyJerome White 45 Asa Mitchell 61 Jack Normanton 64, 69 |
Att: 55 HT: 1-1 |
||
Handsworth Parramore Handsworth Parr |
0-0Att: 310 | Worksop Town Worksop Town |
Att: 310 | ||
Liversedge LiversedgeKevy Tarangadzo 83 |
1-0Att: 98HT: 0-0 | Hemsworth Miners Welfare Hemsworth MW |
Att: 98 HT: 0-0 |
||
Penistone Church Penistone ChurchSam Scrivens 36, 80 Jordan Coduri 39 |
3-1Att: 183HT: 2-1 | Garforth Town Garforth TownAlex Low 26 |
Att: 183 HT: 2-1 |
||
Staveley Miners Welfare Staveley MWMichael Burke 90 |
1-1Att: 132HT: 0-1 | Knaresborough Town KnaresboroughNicholas Black 45 |
Att: 132 HT: 0-1 |
||
NCEL Division One | |||||
AFC Emley AFC EmleyDan Stocker 8pen |
1-2Att: 131HT: 1-0 | Rossington Main Rossington MainLee Holmes 55pen Jordan Buckham 80 |
Att: 131 HT: 1-0 |
||
Campion CampionLee Bradshaw 39 Omar Habeeb 89 |
2-1Att: 78HT: 1-0 | Hallam HallamJack Waddle 50 |
Att: 78 HT: 1-0 |
||
Dronfield Town Dronfield TownChristian Savage 4 Daniel Wood 27, 49 |
3-0Att: 72HT: 2-0 | Winterton Rangers Winterton Rangers |
Att: 72 HT: 2-0 |
||
FC Bolsover FC BolsoverJack Warwick 38 Cameron Hough 90 |
2-2Att: 108HT: 1-0 | Shirebrook Town Shirebrook TownBradley Swain 52 Chris Timons 67 |
Att: 108 HT: 1-0 |
||
Grimsby Borough Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 14, 36 Jack Debnam 47 |
3-0Att: 74HT: 2-0 | Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare |
Att: 74 HT: 2-0 |
||
Harworth Colliery Harworth Colliery |
0-4Att: 98HT: 0-1 | Nostell Miners Welfare Nostell MWThomas Almond 9 Kai Hancock 51, 75 Adam Hayton 58 |
Att: 98 HT: 0-1 |
||
Ollerton Town Ollerton TownAaron Sennett-Neilson 55 Alex Sennett 60 Gavin King 64 |
3-1Att: 94HT: 0-1 | Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 27 |
Att: 94 HT: 0-1 |
||
Skegness Town Skegness TownJames Wroot 10 |
1-0Att: 95HT: 1-0 | Selby Town Selby Town |
Att: 95 HT: 1-0 |
||
Swallownest SwallownestOliver Grady 52 |
1-2Att: 82HT: 0-1 | East Yorkshire Carnegie East Yorks CarnegiePhil Winn 45 Ryan Williams 76 |
Att: 82 HT: 0-1 |
||
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Worsbrough BridgeKieran Hirst 19, 66 Kyle Wordsworth 45 Jack Waldron 72 |
4-1Att: 79HT: 2-1 | Parkgate ParkgateBruno Holden 31pen |
Att: 79 HT: 2-1 |
Tables