| Matches | Tuesday 24th July, 2018

<

>

Matches on

Tuesday 24th July, 2018
Friendlies
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecEmile Sinclair 33
James Eyles 75
2-2Att: 80HT: 1-1 Ossett United
Ossett UnitedUnknown 25, 55
Att: 80
HT: 1-1
Beeston St Anthony's
Beeston St Ant's
4-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
 
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-0Att: 83 North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
Att: 83
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 12
James Faulkner 17
Andrew Norfolk 23
Jack Bulless 69
Benjamin Flowerdew 86
5-1Att: 85HT: 3-0 Walkington
WalkingtonJason Crisp 76
Att: 85
HT: 3-0
Crowle Colts
Crowle Colts
0-3Att: 48 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Att: 48
Dodworth Miners Welfare
Dodworth MWRyan Barlow 56
Arthur Brotherton 65
Daniel Barlow 89pen
3-2Att: 87HT: 0-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWKai Hancock 36
Daniel Critchlow 70
Att: 87
HT: 0-1
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-3 Kimberley Miners Welfare
Kimberley MWRyan Henshaw
Isaac Minott
Sacha Markelic
 
Garforth Town
Garforth TownDevonte Newman-Morton 83
1-2HT: 0-2 Pickering Town
Pickering TownGeorge Bissett 20
Nick Thompson 39

HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfSam Pashley 15
Ryan Ferguson 47
Sebastian Sokol 54
Grychiak 62
4-0Att: 75HT: 1-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrJake Currie 5
Jordan Turner 77
2-2HT: 1-1 Chesterfield XI
Chesterfield XILuke Rawson 9
Levi Amantchi 68

HT: 1-1
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryUnknown 55, 75
2-4HT: 0-4 AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldBradley Wells 2, 33
Cameron Dear 7
Kieran Wells 35

HT: 0-4
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLewis Bingham 34
Aaron Hewitt 77
Gavin King 79
3-0HT: 1-0 Selston
Selston

HT: 1-0

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 Albion SportsAlbion Sports 0 0 0
2 Athersley RecreationAthersley Rec 0 0 0
3 Barton TownBarton Town 0 0 0
4 Bottesford TownBottesford Town 0 0 0
5 Bridlington TownBridlington Town 0 0 0
6 Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United 0 0 0
7 Garforth TownGarforth Town 0 0 0
8 Goole AFCGoole AFC 0 0 0
9 Hall Road RangersHall Road Rangers 0 0 0
10 Handsworth ParramoreHandsworth Parr 0 0 0
11 Harrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate RA 0 0 0
12 Hemsworth Miners WelfareHemsworth MW 0 0 0
13 Knaresborough TownKnaresborough 0 0 0
14 LiversedgeLiversedge 0 0 0
15 Maltby MainMaltby Main 0 0 0
16 Penistone ChurchPenistone Church 0 0 0
17 Staveley Miners WelfareStaveley MW 0 0 0
18 ThackleyThackley 0 0 0
19 Worksop TownWorksop Town 0 0 0
20 Yorkshire AmateurYorkshire Amateur 0 0 0
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
1 AFC EmleyAFC Emley 0 0 0
2 Armthorpe WelfareArmthorpe Welfare 0 0 0
3 CampionCampion 0 0 0
4 Dronfield TownDronfield Town 0 0 0
5 East Yorkshire CarnegieEast Yorks Carnegie 0 0 0
6 FC BolsoverFC Bolsover 0 0 0
7 Glasshoughton WelfareGlasshoughton Welf 0 0 0
8 Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough 0 0 0
9 HallamHallam 0 0 0
10 Harworth CollieryHarworth Colliery 0 0 0
11 Nostell Miners WelfareNostell MW 0 0 0
12 Ollerton TownOllerton Town 0 0 0
13 ParkgateParkgate 0 0 0
14 Rossington MainRossington Main 0 0 0
15 Selby TownSelby Town 0 0 0
16 Shirebrook TownShirebrook Town 0 0 0
17 Skegness TownSkegness Town 0 0 0
18 SwallownestSwallownest 0 0 0
19 Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers 0 0 0
20 Worsbrough Bridge AthleticWorsbrough Bridge 0 0 0
as at Tuesday 24th July, 2018

Click here for more details