| Matches | Week commencing Monday 21st September, 2020
Toolstation

<

>

Matches week commencing

Tuesday 22nd September, 2020
FA Cup First Round Qualifying
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldRoss Duggan 17
Philip Buxton 47
Benjamin Algar 90
3-0
Att: 201
HT: 1-0
Gainsborough Trinity
Gainsborough Trinity
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-2
Att: 93
HT: 0-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFCNathan Keightley 71
Anees Younis 90
Garforth Town
Garforth TownJack Lazenby 83
1-0
Att: 118
HT: 0-0
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareLayton Swaine 33
1-0
Att: 108
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownJack Carr 27
Daniel Thirkell 70pen
2-1
Att: 123
HT: 1-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBilly Logan 47
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJohnathan Williams 25pen
1-2
Att: 136
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoseph Gaughan 55
Joe Walton 86
Thackley
Thackley
0-0
Att: 210
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-3
Att: 136
HT: 0-1
Swallownest
SwallownestJoshua Statham 44
Alfie Smith 72
Tyler Bradley 83pen
East Hull
East HullSamuel Scott 12
1-0
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRichard Medcalf 61pen
1-1
Att: 78
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateBruno Holden 50
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 42pen, 80
2-2
Att: 281
HT: 1-0
Retford FC
Retford FCJack Johnson 50
Alex Varley 87og
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayKieran Greenaway 44
1-1
Att: 160
HT: 1-1
North Ferriby
North FerribyJamie Forrester 9
Selby Town
Selby TownJoshua Street 25
1-4
Att: 205
HT: 1-1
Emley AFC
Emley AFCAiden Savory 23
James Eyles 62, 75
Kane Reece 87
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLouis Shaw 26
1-4
Att: 150
HT: 1-3
Campion
CampionPatrick Sykes 24
Sean Hunter 31, 76
Graham Hall 43
Friendlies
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownHarrison Beeden 24
Laurence Sorhaindo 45
Shiraz Khan 54
3-2
HT: 2-0
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchLuke McGinnell 60
Alexander O'Keefe 70
Wednesday 23rd September, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownDayle Hutson 47pen
1-7
Att: 76
HT: 0-4
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDaniel Naidole 3
Roy Fogarty 17
Fernando Moke 27
Casey Stewart 33, 65
Ashley Flynn 80, 82
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughBrody Robertson 43
Jack Bradbury 44
Adam Drury 45, 46, 70pen
Reece York 65
6-0
Att: 155
HT: 3-0
Barton Town
Barton Town
Handsworth
HandsworthMarley Grant 7
Samuel Smith 26
Bailey Hobson 29
Leon Howarth 40
Callum Walton 90pen
5-1
Att: 247
HT: 4-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationLee Garside 60
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJack Tierney 2
Andrew Taylor 4
Jack Bowskin 7
James Osborne 56
4-2
Att: 151
HT: 3-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBrett Smith 6pen
Nathan Hawkhead 15
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersPaul Grimes 42
Daniel Walker 79
Ryan Thompson 90
3-1
Att: 129
HT: 1-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainMicah Parsons 13
Saturday 26th September, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 11, 79, 84
Ben McCready 55
Niall Heaton 82
Finn Donovan 90
6-2
Att: 95
HT: 1-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownDayle Hutson 59pen
Robbie Leaning 85
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-2
Att: 129
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareMitchell Langton 75
Reece Clegg 89
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownDaniel Earl 68, 82, 90
3-1
Att: 164
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyJames Rothel 32
Goole AFC
Goole AFCReagan Waud 9, 45
2-7
Att: 198
HT: 2-2
Garforth Town
Garforth TownCharlie Marshall 10, 28, 46, 64
Jack Lazenby 56
Lee Turner 57
Sam Barker 67
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Richardson 40
Jack Debnam 45pen
2-2
Att: 66
HT: 2-1
Handsworth
HandsworthKyle Jordan 16
Marley Grant 90
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareSidney Santos 56
Layton Swaine 84
2-1
Att: 89
HT: 0-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownDaniel Thirkell 68pen
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoseph Gaughan 45pen, 61
Oliver Fearon 62
Kevy Tarangadzo 67
4-2
Att: 183
HT: 1-1
Barton Town
Barton TownJoshua Batty 22
Nathan Peat 72pen
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJonathan Hill 15
Bradley Beatson 90pen
2-2
Att: 132
HT: 1-1
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldJosh Wilde 45
Jordan Annable 54
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchAndrew Ring 11
Brett Lovell 85
2-1
Att: 222
HT: 1-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedDominic Staunton 22
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurRoy Fogarty 7, 55
Fernando Moke 27
Daniel Naidole 43, 53
Ashley Flynn 76pen
6-2
Att: 85
HT: 3-1
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFCShaun Airey 29
Antony Brown 56pen
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionAidan Kirby 19, 28
Sean Hunter 60
Aidan Day 75
Mohammad Qasim 82
5-2
Att: 89
HT: 2-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCharlie Stewart 75
Callum Mawbey 80
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayJoseph Crosby 35
1-2
Att: 142
HT: 1-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownWayne Graves 70
Jason Pembleton 84
North Ferriby
North FerribyJamie Forrester 8
Danny Buttle 34
Scott Phillips 85
3-1
Att: 300
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersSam Robinson 90
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-2
Att: 81
HT: 0-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJosh Walker 38, 41
Parkgate
ParkgateBruno Holden 53pen
Frederick Tracey 64, 87
Zakaria Khalifa 80
4-0
Att: 120
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Retford FC
Retford FCAdam Scott 8, 47, 81pen
Zach Casburn 68
William Tomlinson 87pen
George White 89
6-2
Att: 141
HT: 1-1
East Hull
East HullJordan Shaw 30
Jack Overton 75
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-0
Att: 156
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Selby Town
Selby TownCharlie Clamp 42
Liam Flanagan 49
2-3
Att: 177
HT: 1-2
Swallownest
SwallownestNathan Morritt 8
Matthew Morton 32
Thomas Cropper 84
Skegness Town
Skegness TownBen Davison 32
1-0
Att: 131
HT: 1-0
Hallam
Hallam