| Teams | East Hull | Matches | Season 2020/21

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

August
August
1st Frdly East Hull
East HullJoshua Vickers 45
1-1
HT: 1-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCJoshua Schofield 34
1st - Friendlies
East Hull
East HullJoshua Vickers 45
1-1
HT: 1-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCJoshua Schofield 34
September
September
22nd NCEL1 East Hull
East HullSamuel Scott 12
1-0
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
22nd - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East HullSamuel Scott 12
1-0
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
26th NCEL1 Retford FC
Retford FCAdam Scott 8, 47, 81pen
Zach Casburn 68
William Tomlinson 87pen
George White 89
6-2
Att: 141
HT: 1-1
East Hull
East HullJordan Shaw 30
Jack Overton 75
26th - NCEL Division One
Retford FC
Retford FCAdam Scott 8, 47, 81pen
Zach Casburn 68
William Tomlinson 87pen
George White 89
6-2
Att: 141
HT: 1-1
East Hull
East HullJordan Shaw 30
Jack Overton 75
29th NCEL1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-1
Att: 105
HT: 0-0
East Hull
East HullDaniel Nichols 53
29th - NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-1
Att: 105
HT: 0-0
East Hull
East HullDaniel Nichols 53
October
October
3rd NCEL1 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 3, 16, 22, 88
Steven Woolley 7
5-3
Att: 300
HT: 4-2
East Hull
East HullSamuel Scott 5, 46
Ali Aydemir 38
3rd - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 3, 16, 22, 88
Steven Woolley 7
5-3
Att: 300
HT: 4-2
East Hull
East HullSamuel Scott 5, 46
Ali Aydemir 38
6th NCEL1 East Hull
East Hull
0-2
Att: 89
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayJoseph Crosby 45
Kieran Greenaway 48
6th - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
0-2
Att: 89
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayJoseph Crosby 45
Kieran Greenaway 48
10th NCEL1 East Hull
East HullAli Aydemir 2
George Harrison 74
2-2
Att: 42
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticSam Agar 82
Ben Donoghue 88
10th - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East HullAli Aydemir 2
George Harrison 74
2-2
Att: 42
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticSam Agar 82
Ben Donoghue 88
17th NCEL1 East Hull
East HullAli Aydemir 86
1-2
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainMicah Parsons 20
Tyla Bell 62
17th - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East HullAli Aydemir 86
1-2
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainMicah Parsons 20
Tyla Bell 62
(at Goole AFC)
(at Goole AFC)
  24th NCEL1 Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
24th - NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
  31st NCEL1 East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
31st - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
November
November
  3rd NCEL1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm East Hull
East Hull
3rd - NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm East Hull
East Hull
  7th NCEL1 East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
7th - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
  14th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
14th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
  21st NCEL1 East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
21st - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
  28th NCEL1 Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
28th - NCEL Division One
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
December
December
  5th NCEL1 East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
5th - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
  12th NCEL1 East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
12th - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
  19th NCEL1 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
19th - NCEL Division One
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
  26th NCEL1 East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
26th - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
January
January
  2nd NCEL1 East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
2nd - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
  9th NCEL1 Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
9th - NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
  16th NCEL1 East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
16th - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
  23rd NCEL1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
23rd - NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
February
February
  6th NCEL1 East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
6th - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
  13th NCEL1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
13th - NCEL Division One
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
  20th NCEL1 East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
20th - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
  27th NCEL1 Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
27th - NCEL Division One
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
March
March
  2nd NCEL1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
7:45pm East Hull
East Hull
2nd - NCEL Division One
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
7:45pm East Hull
East Hull
  6th NCEL1 East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Campion
Campion
6th - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Campion
Campion
  10th NCEL1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm East Hull
East Hull
10th - NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm East Hull
East Hull
  13th NCEL1 Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
13th - NCEL Division One
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
  20th NCEL1 East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
20th - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
  27th NCEL1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
27th - NCEL Division One
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
April
April
  3rd NCEL1 North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3rd - NCEL Division One
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
  10th NCEL1 East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
10th - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
  17th NCEL1 East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
17th - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
  24th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
24th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
May
May
  1st NCEL1 Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
1st - NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
  8th NCEL1 East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
8th - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town