| Matches | Week commencing Monday 21st January, 2019

<

>

Matches week commencing

Monday 21st January, 2019
West Riding County Cup Quarter-Finals
FC Halifax Town
FC Halifax TnJordan Preston 2, 47
Harry Freedman 8
Ousman Cham 20
Jonathan Edwards 33
5-3Att: 170HT: 4-1 Selby Town
Selby TownJoe Dunnett 24
Gary Collier 58
Charlie Clamp 62
Att: 170
HT: 4-1
(at Selby Town FC)
Tuesday 22nd January, 2019
Notts Senior Cup Fourth Round
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLewis Bingham 10
Lewis Price 16
2-1Att: 94HT: 2-1 Radford
RadfordRyan Smith 35
Att: 94
HT: 2-1
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
P-P Goole AFC
Goole AFC
 
Wednesday 23rd January, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v7:45pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm
(Pitch Inspection - Wed 3pm)
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm
Saturday 26th January, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm