| Teams | Shirebrook Town | Matches | Season 2005/06

Fixtures & Results Club InformationNews

July
July
11th Frdly Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3-3 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CI
 
11th - Friendlies
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3-3 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CI
 
16th Frdly Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
1-0 Worksop Town
Worksop Town
 
16th - Friendlies
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
1-0 Worksop Town
Worksop Town
 
21st Frdly Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
1-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
 
21st - Friendlies
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
1-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
 
23rd Frdly Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3-0 AFC Barnsley
AFC Barnsley
 
23rd - Friendlies
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3-0 AFC Barnsley
AFC Barnsley
 
27th Frdly Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
1-1 Eastwood Town
Eastwood Town
 
27th - Friendlies
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
1-1 Eastwood Town
Eastwood Town
 
August
August
11th Frdly Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-0 Gedling Town
Gedling Town
 
11th - Friendlies
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-0 Gedling Town
Gedling Town
 
20th FACEP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMartin Rowbottom 72
Simon Johnson 86
2-3Att: 183HT: 0-1 Teversal
TeversalIain Roe 1
Dave Matthews 80
Richard Walker 90
Att: 183
HT: 0-1
20th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMartin Rowbottom 72
Simon Johnson 86
2-3Att: 183HT: 0-1 Teversal
TeversalIain Roe 1
Dave Matthews 80
Richard Walker 90
Att: 183
HT: 0-1
29th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJustin Burdett 73pen
1-1Att: 166HT: 0-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 65
Att: 166
HT: 0-0
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJustin Burdett 73pen
1-1Att: 166HT: 0-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 65
Att: 166
HT: 0-0
September
September
3rd NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-1Att: 40 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 40
3rd - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-1Att: 40 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 40
6th NCELP Sutton Town
Sutton Town
0-1Att: 208HT: 0-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRob Orton 76
Att: 208
HT: 0-0
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Sutton Town
Sutton Town
0-1Att: 208HT: 0-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRob Orton 76
Att: 208
HT: 0-0
10th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-4Att: 107HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgePaul Walker 9, 53
Danny Lowe 72pen
Scott Broughton 89
Att: 107
HT: 0-1
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-4Att: 107HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgePaul Walker 9, 53
Danny Lowe 72pen
Scott Broughton 89
Att: 107
HT: 0-1
17th FAV1Q Bourne Town
Bourne TnMiles Mason 75pen
1-2Att: 68HT: 0-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSimon Johnson 8, 56
Att: 68
HT: 0-1
17th - FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Bourne Town
Bourne TnMiles Mason 75pen
1-2Att: 68HT: 0-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSimon Johnson 8, 56
Att: 68
HT: 0-1
24th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRob Orton 76
1-2Att: 110HT: 0-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownMark Swales 2, 50
Att: 110
HT: 0-1
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRob Orton 76
1-2Att: 110HT: 0-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownMark Swales 2, 50
Att: 110
HT: 0-1
28th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-0Att: 96 Sheffield
Sheffield
Att: 96
28th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-0Att: 96 Sheffield
Sheffield
Att: 96
October
October
1st FAV2Q Blackwell Miners Welfare
Blackwell MW
0-3Att: 155 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 155
1st - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Blackwell Miners Welfare
Blackwell MW
0-3Att: 155 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 155
8th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJustin Burdett 3pen
Rob Orton 9
Lee Eyre 81
3-2Att: 150HT: 2-1 Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SptsCarl Cunningham 1, 67
Att: 150
HT: 2-1
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJustin Burdett 3pen
Rob Orton 9
Lee Eyre 81
3-2Att: 150HT: 2-1 Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SptsCarl Cunningham 1, 67
Att: 150
HT: 2-1
11th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
2-4Att: 110 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfLiam Radford
Benjamin Davies
Lee Beckley (2)
Att: 110
11th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
2-4Att: 110 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfLiam Radford
Benjamin Davies
Lee Beckley (2)
Att: 110
15th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownShaun Roberts 65
1-0Att: 160HT: 0-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 160
HT: 0-0
15th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownShaun Roberts 65
1-0Att: 160HT: 0-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 160
HT: 0-0
22nd NCELP Thackley
ThackleySean Clifford 51
1-2Att: 61HT: 0-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJustin Burdett 68
Simon Johnson 75
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleySean Clifford 51
1-2Att: 61HT: 0-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJustin Burdett 68
Simon Johnson 75
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
26th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-3Att: 110HT: 0-2 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Patterson 12
Jamie Buchan 14pen
Robert Morgan 52
Att: 110
HT: 0-2
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-3Att: 110HT: 0-2 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Patterson 12
Jamie Buchan 14pen
Robert Morgan 52
Att: 110
HT: 0-2
29th FAV1 Friar Lane & Epworth
Friar Lane & EpworthLee Roper 10
Tony Starkey 40og
David Kendrick 41, 63
Jamie Marsh 52
5-1Att: 229HT: 3-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSimon Johnson 75
Att: 229
HT: 3-0
29th - FA Vase First Round
Friar Lane & Epworth
Friar Lane & EpworthLee Roper 10
Tony Starkey 40og
David Kendrick 41, 63
Jamie Marsh 52
5-1Att: 229HT: 3-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSimon Johnson 75
Att: 229
HT: 3-0
November
November
2nd NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDean Burrows 57
Craig Wilson 86
2-0Att: 105HT: 0-0 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Att: 105
HT: 0-0
2nd - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDean Burrows 57
Craig Wilson 86
2-0Att: 105HT: 0-0 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Att: 105
HT: 0-0
5th NCELP Hallam
Hallam
0-1Att: 85HT: 0-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownLee Eason 50
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
Hallam
0-1Att: 85HT: 0-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownLee Eason 50
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
12th LC2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeShane Kelsey 66
Craig Wilkinson 68
2-1Att: 57HT: 0-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCraig Wilson 12pen
Att: 57
HT: 0-1
12th - NCEL League Cup Second Round
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeShane Kelsey 66
Craig Wilkinson 68
2-1Att: 57HT: 0-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCraig Wilson 12pen
Att: 57
HT: 0-1
22nd DSC2 Ilkeston Town
Ilkeston TownNigel Jemson 48
Justin Jenkins 78
J Scott 89
3-0HT: 0-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town

HT: 0-0
22nd - Derbyshire Senior Cup Second Round
Ilkeston Town
Ilkeston TownNigel Jemson 48
Justin Jenkins 78
J Scott 89
3-0HT: 0-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town

HT: 0-0
26th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-4Att: 170HT: 0-3 Buxton
BuxtonLee Winfindale 6
Mark Reed 27
Shaun Doxey 45
Stewart Copnell 70
Att: 170
HT: 0-3
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-4Att: 170HT: 0-3 Buxton
BuxtonLee Winfindale 6
Mark Reed 27
Shaun Doxey 45
Stewart Copnell 70
Att: 170
HT: 0-3
29th PC1 Gedling Town
Gedling TownJames Whitehead 16
Mark Laws 38
Graham Epps 84, 88
4-1HT: 2-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownLee Eason 90

HT: 2-0
29th - NCEL President's Cup First Round
Gedling Town
Gedling TownJames Whitehead 16
Mark Laws 38
Graham Epps 84, 88
4-1HT: 2-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownLee Eason 90

HT: 2-0
December
December
10th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
2-1Att: 110 Maltby Main
Maltby MainDan Bainbridge
Att: 110
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
2-1Att: 110 Maltby Main
Maltby MainDan Bainbridge
Att: 110
17th NCELP Glapwell
GlapwellDanny Scott 16
Richard Smith 31
Malc Brown 41
3-2Att: 150HT: 3-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCraig Charlesworth 30
Dean Burrows 64
Att: 150
HT: 3-1
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Glapwell
GlapwellDanny Scott 16
Richard Smith 31
Malc Brown 41
3-2Att: 150HT: 3-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCraig Charlesworth 30
Dean Burrows 64
Att: 150
HT: 3-1
26th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Heath 29
1-2Att: 170HT: 1-2 Glapwell
GlapwellRobbie Clarke 15
Richard Smith 43
Att: 170
HT: 1-2
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Heath 29
1-2Att: 170HT: 1-2 Glapwell
GlapwellRobbie Clarke 15
Richard Smith 43
Att: 170
HT: 1-2
January
January
2nd NCELP Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedChristopher Wood (2)
Andy Howland (2)
Andrew Philp
Andrew Patterson
6-0Att: 75 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 75
2nd - NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedChristopher Wood (2)
Andy Howland (2)
Andrew Philp
Andrew Patterson
6-0Att: 75 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 75
7th NCELP Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
0-5Att: 34 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 34
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
0-5Att: 34 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 34
10th NCELP Garforth Town
Garforth Town
0-0Att: 95 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 95
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
0-0Att: 95 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 95
14th NCELP Sheffield
SheffieldPete Smith 22
James Tevendale 36pen
2-0Att: 193HT: 2-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 193
HT: 2-0
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Sheffield
SheffieldPete Smith 22
James Tevendale 36pen
2-0Att: 193HT: 2-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 193
HT: 2-0
21st NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMartin Rowbottom 3
Rob Orton 35, 90
Jamie Morgan 86
4-1Att: 97HT: 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfSimon Brooker 77
Att: 97
HT: 2-0
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMartin Rowbottom 3
Rob Orton 35, 90
Jamie Morgan 86
4-1Att: 97HT: 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfSimon Brooker 77
Att: 97
HT: 2-0
24th NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeRichard Marshall 4, 24
Paul Walker 10, 52, 85
Chris Walton 23
Chris Brown 44
Gareth Hamlet 55
8-2Att: 118HT: 5-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJamie Morgan 45
Adrian Carter 86
Att: 118
HT: 5-1
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeRichard Marshall 4, 24
Paul Walker 10, 52, 85
Chris Walton 23
Chris Brown 44
Gareth Hamlet 55
8-2Att: 118HT: 5-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJamie Morgan 45
Adrian Carter 86
Att: 118
HT: 5-1
28th NCELP Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
1-2Att: 92 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 92
28th - NCEL Premier Division
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
1-2Att: 92 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 92
February
February
4th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAdrian Carter 40
1-2Att: 195HT: 1-0 Sutton Town
Sutton TownDean Short 54
Nathan Hollingworth 89
Att: 195
HT: 1-0
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAdrian Carter 40
1-2Att: 195HT: 1-0 Sutton Town
Sutton TownDean Short 54
Nathan Hollingworth 89
Att: 195
HT: 1-0
18th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRob Orton 28
Simon Johnson 49
2-3Att: 125HT: 1-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownAndy Rowan 38
Greg Kelly 88
Gerard McCargo 89
Att: 125
HT: 1-1
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRob Orton 28
Simon Johnson 49
2-3Att: 125HT: 1-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownAndy Rowan 38
Greg Kelly 88
Gerard McCargo 89
Att: 125
HT: 1-1
25th NCELP Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SptsCraig Charlesworth 4og
Craig Hanson 12
Jamie Pawley 90
3-2Att: 97HT: 2-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRob Orton 56
Craig Cantrell 61
Att: 97
HT: 2-0
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SptsCraig Charlesworth 4og
Craig Hanson 12
Jamie Pawley 90
3-2Att: 97HT: 2-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRob Orton 56
Craig Cantrell 61
Att: 97
HT: 2-0
March
March
11th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAdrian Carter 12
1-2Att: 95HT: 1-1 Thackley
ThackleyAdam Johnson 10
Lee Reilly 57
Att: 95
HT: 1-1
11th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAdrian Carter 12
1-2Att: 95HT: 1-1 Thackley
ThackleyAdam Johnson 10
Lee Reilly 57
Att: 95
HT: 1-1
18th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJames Walker 34
Stuart Preston 45
Ashley Hildred 68
3-2Att: 88HT: 2-2 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJamie Morgan 39
Simon Johnson 44
Att: 88
HT: 2-2
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJames Walker 34
Stuart Preston 45
Ashley Hildred 68
3-2Att: 88HT: 2-2 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJamie Morgan 39
Simon Johnson 44
Att: 88
HT: 2-2
25th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAshley Longstaff 82og
1-1Att: 105HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamPaul Hurrell 20
Att: 105
HT: 0-1
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAshley Longstaff 82og
1-1Att: 105HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamPaul Hurrell 20
Att: 105
HT: 0-1
April
April
1st NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownScott Huckerby 12, 37
Chris Thompson 90
3-1Att: 147HT: 2-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCraig Wilson 47pen
Att: 147
HT: 2-0
1st - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownScott Huckerby 12, 37
Chris Thompson 90
3-1Att: 147HT: 2-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCraig Wilson 47pen
Att: 147
HT: 2-0
4th NCELP Selby Town
Selby TownChris Kamara 19
1-4Att: 25HT: 1-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMartin Rowbottom 44
Craig Wilson 49, 77
George Roberts 90
Att: 25
HT: 1-1
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Selby Town
Selby TownChris Kamara 19
1-4Att: 25HT: 1-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMartin Rowbottom 44
Craig Wilson 49, 77
George Roberts 90
Att: 25
HT: 1-1
8th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownShane Turner 12
Simon Johnson 19
Kieran Heath 32
3-5Att: 95HT: 3-2 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 4, 24
Liam Muirhead 62, 70
James Walker 68
Att: 95
HT: 3-2
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownShane Turner 12
Simon Johnson 19
Kieran Heath 32
3-5Att: 95HT: 3-2 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 4, 24
Liam Muirhead 62, 70
James Walker 68
Att: 95
HT: 3-2
12th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAGraham Marchant 7, 43
2-5Att: 58HT: 2-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCraig Wilson 47, 58pen
Johnny Cullen 68, 78
Adrian Carter 88
Att: 58
HT: 2-0
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAGraham Marchant 7, 43
2-5Att: 58HT: 2-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCraig Wilson 47, 58pen
Johnny Cullen 68, 78
Adrian Carter 88
Att: 58
HT: 2-0
15th NCELP Buxton
BuxtonDavid Reeves 6
Stewart Copnell 37
2-1Att: 345HT: 2-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCraig Wilson 45
Att: 345
HT: 2-1
15th - NCEL Premier Division
Buxton
BuxtonDavid Reeves 6
Stewart Copnell 37
2-1Att: 345HT: 2-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCraig Wilson 45
Att: 345
HT: 2-1
17th NCELP Pickering Town
Pickering TownMark Swales 43, 45, 78
Rob Eeles 66
Steve Roberts 80
Ricky Greening 83
6-1Att: 113HT: 2-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownGlen Holland 20
Att: 113
HT: 2-1
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering TownMark Swales 43, 45, 78
Rob Eeles 66
Steve Roberts 80
Ricky Greening 83
6-1Att: 113HT: 2-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownGlen Holland 20
Att: 113
HT: 2-1
22nd NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-2Att: 120HT: 0-1 Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 45
Michael Staley 54
Att: 120
HT: 0-1
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-2Att: 120HT: 0-1 Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 45
Michael Staley 54
Att: 120
HT: 0-1
29th NCELP Maltby Main
Maltby MainLuke Sykes 5
Scott Somerville 30, 44, 75pen
Stuart Ashford 65
5-2Att: 35HT: 3-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Heath 28
Rob Orton 55
Att: 35
HT: 3-1
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainLuke Sykes 5
Scott Somerville 30, 44, 75pen
Stuart Ashford 65
5-2Att: 35HT: 3-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Heath 28
Rob Orton 55
Att: 35
HT: 3-1

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P Buxton 38 95 75
2 Liversedge 38 80 57
P Harrogate Railway Athletic 38 73 43
4 Arnold Town 38 70 27
5 Sheffield 38 70 20
6 Pickering Town 38 66 21
7 Sutton Town 38 60 21
8 Thackley 38 57 -3
9 Selby Town 38 56 -2
10 Garforth Town 38 47 -7
11 Armthorpe Welfare 38 47 -12
12 Glapwell 38 47 -25
13 Mickleover Sports 38 44 -22
14 Eccleshill United 38 43 -4
15 Shirebrook Town 38 43 -26
16 Glasshoughton Welfare 38 38 -18
17 Maltby Main 38 38 -18
18 Hallam 38 38 -29
19 Long Eaton United 38 32 -39
20 Brodsworth Welfare 38 23 -59
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P Carlton Town 30 73 41
P Retford United 30 65 46
3 Tadcaster Albion 30 64 20
4 Gedling Town 30 62 41
5 Winterton Rangers 30 61 44
6 Parkgate 30 59 47
7 Lincoln Moorlands 30 49 16
8 Borrowash Victoria 30 49 5
9 Worsbrough Bridge Miners Welfare 30 38 -10
10 Staveley Miners Welfare 30 31 -13
11 Pontefract Collieries 30 25 -21
12 Rossington Main 30 25 -29
13 South Normanton Athletic 30 24 -42
14 Hall Road Rangers 30 23 -44
15 Teversal 30 21 -50
16 Yorkshire Amateur 30 16 -51

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One