| Matches | Friendlies | Season 2005/06

Fixtures for

Saturday 9th July, 2005
Friendlies
Bolsover Town
Bolsover Tn
2-4
Att: 33
Sutton Town
Sutton TownCraig Mitchell 1
Matthew Varley 15pen
Dean Short 20
Colin Cockerill 90
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-2
HT: 0-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownTore Hanson 30
Richard Carrington 85
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-2
HT: 0-2
Stalybridge Celtic
Stalybridge CelticLee Ellington 37
Chris Price 44
Springhead
Springhead
2-5 Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins
Bailey
Chris Shaw
Rico Martt (2)
Monday 11th July, 2005
Friendlies
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3-3 Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-4
HT: 0-2
Hull City
Hull CityStuart Green 33
Kevin Ellison 42
Leon Cort 58
Stuart Elliott 87pen
Tuesday 12th July, 2005
Friendlies
Parkgate
ParkgateRichard Patterson 58pen
1-5
HT: 0-1
Sheffield United
Sheffield UtdSimon Motyka 23og
Ian Ross 47
Sharu Naraji 68
San Lee 72, 83
Sheffield
SheffieldStewart Copnell 42
1-7
Att: 1500
HT: 1-3
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield WednesdayChris Brunt 1, 82
Danny Reet 18
Lee Peacock 32, 60
Steven MacLean 58, 80
Sutton Town
Sutton TownIan Brown 15
1-0
Att: 207
HT: 1-0
Notts County
Notts County
Welbeck Colliery Welfare
Welbeck Colliery Welfare
2-2 Teversal
TeversalSteve Marples
Dave Matthews
Wednesday 13th July, 2005
Friendlies
Forest Town
Forest Tn
1-3 Retford United
Retford UnitedCarlos Forbes
William Tomlinson
Mark Shaw
Thursday 14th July, 2005
Friendlies
Gedling Town
Gedling Town
0-0
Att: 150
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
Friday 15th July, 2005
Friendlies
Glapwell
Glapwell
0-1
Att: 120
HT: 0-0
Mansfield Town XI
Mansfield Tn XIDaniel Heron 51
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover Sports
0-2 Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Saturday 16th July, 2005
Friendlies
Bolsover Town
Bolsover Tn
3-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwaySam Warburton 16
1-0
HT: 1-0
Colne AFC
Colne AFC
Pocklington Town
Pocklington TnAnthony Andrews 72
David O'Conner 89
2-2
HT: 0-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDaniel Gray 30
Mark Wood 84
Retford United
Retford United
0-1
Att: 408
HT: 0-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownIan Farmery 89
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-2
HT: 0-1
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby UnitedRob Northen 37
Joel Hartley 56
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
1-0 Worksop Town
Worksop Town
Sutton Town
Sutton TownJack Townroe 9, 23
Adam Priestley 18, 60
Andrew Kuprewicz 44
James McCann 80
6-0
Att: 71
HT: 4-0
Chesterfield Athletic
Chesterfield Athletic
Teversal
Teversal
0-1
Att: 131
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
Tuesday 19th July, 2005
Friendlies
Blidworth Welfare
Blidworth Welfare
1-2
Att: 52
Teversal
TeversalIain Roe
Kye Pilmore
Gainsborough Trinity
Gainsborough TrinityJon Rowan 79
1-0
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Hutton Cranswick
Hutton Cranswick
2-4 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersTom Hanger 14
Daniel Clarke 48, 88
Sean Black 55
Parkgate
ParkgateMatt Turner 64
Andy Jones 72
2-0
HT: 0-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Retford United
Retford UnitedSimon Hennessy 75
1-3
Att: 352
HT: 0-0
Mansfield Town
Mansfield TnNathan Arnold 47
Unknown 50
Richard Bunning 57
Rolls Royce Leisure
Rolls Royce Leisure
0-3
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownUnknown 30og
Scott Huckerby 60, 70
Wednesday 20th July, 2005
Friendlies
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
2-1 Sheffield
Sheffield
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
0-7
Att: 500
HT: 0-3
Chesterfield
ChesterfieldCaleb Folan 17, 57
Aaron Downes 33
Carlos Logan 39
Michael Fox 60, 71
Mark De Bolla 87
Thursday 21st July, 2005
Friendlies
Gedling Town
Gedling Town
2-1 Quorn
Quorn
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
1-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
0-1
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Glapwell
GlapwellScott Blaney 41
South Normanton Athletic
South Normanton AthleticNick Thorpe 65
1-0
HT: 0-0
Oadby Town
Oadby Tn
Sutton Town
Sutton Town
0-1
Att: 118
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
Saturday 23rd July, 2005
Friendlies
Blackwell Miners Welfare
Blackwell MWMark Deakin 52
1-3
Att: 52
HT: 0-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedMarc Ashton 6
Carlos Forbes 85
Neil Harvey 86
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownPaul Palmer (2)
Joe Lightowler
Martin Thacker
Shaun Baker (2)
Shaun Black (2)
Lee Harper
9-0
HT: 0-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
Buxton
Buxton
0-1
HT: 0-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownDean Cropper 10
Carlton Town
Carlton TownPhil Bignall 16
1-1 Coventry Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJon Kerr 5
Wayne Wallace 58
2-1 LSS Lucarly
LSS Lucarly
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
0-2
HT: 0-0
Harrogate Town
Harrogate TownChris Coupe 53
Roy Hunter 83
Lincoln Moorlands
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-2 Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Parkgate
ParkgateMatthew Outram 43
1-2
HT: 1-0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge PSScott Bates 83, 87
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-2
HT: 0-0
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby UnitedGary Bradshaw
Joel Hartley
Selby Town
Selby Town
1-0 Guiseley
Guiseley
Shepshed Dynamo
Shepshed DynamoAlex Hook
1-1
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownScott Huckerby
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3-0 AFC Barnsley
AFC Barnsley
Sutton Town
Sutton Town
0-3
Att: 162
Hucknall Town
Hucknall Town
Teversal
TeversalJoe Parker (2)
2-1
Att: 160
HT: 0-0
Mansfield Town XI
Mansfield Tn XINathan Arnold
West Auckland Town
West Auckland TownDavid Bayles 44
1-4
Att: 56
HT: 1-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDaniel Gray 32
Steve Young 57, 86
Jon Newton 70
Whitley Bay
Whitley BaySteve Leadbitter 72
Lee Kerr 87
2-0
Att: 100
HT: 0-0
Thackley
Thackley
Monday 25th July, 2005
Friendlies
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-0 York City U19s
York City U19s
(Selby won 5-3 on pens)
South Normanton Athletic
South Normanton AthleticNathan Robinson 22
Nick Thorpe 70
2-0
HT: 1-0
Bolsover Town
Bolsover Tn
Tuesday 26th July, 2005
Friendlies
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones (2)
2-1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins (2)
2-2
Att: 177
HT: 0-0
Accrington Stanley
Accrington StanleySteve Jagielka
Anthony Barry
Blidworth Welfare
Blidworth Welfare
2-1 Sutton Town
Sutton TownAdam Priestley 19
Buxton
Buxton
0-1
HT: 0-1
Hyde United
Hyde UnitedNathan James 14
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
0-2
HT: 0-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge (2)
Loughborough Dynamo
Loughborough Dynamo
2-4 Gedling Town
Gedling TownNicky Kennerdale (2)
Mark Laws
Antony Newton
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDaniel Gray 55
1-2
HT: 0-2
Newcastle United U19s
Newcastle Utd U19sMarc Walton 31, 33
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesKevin Duckworth 35
Christopher Shaw 60pen
2-3
HT: 1-3
Ossett Albion
Ossett AlbionDave Dickinson 11, 39
Unknown 15
Retford United
Retford UnitedAdam Tyler 2
Daniel Shackleton 84
2-2
Att: 152
HT: 1-2
Ossett Town
Ossett TownTony Buchannan 10
Unknown 35
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
0-4 Hallam
Hallam
Teversal
TeversalSimon Ross (2)
Kyle Gee-Pemberton
Andrew Morris
4-0
Att: 67
HT: 0-0
Eastwood Town Res
Eastwood Tn Res
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-4
HT: 0-0
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe UtdPeter Beagrie
Andy Parton (2)
William McGhie
Wednesday 27th July, 2005
Friendlies
Hedon Rangers
Hedon Rangers
1-4 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersChris Hudson (2)
Wayne Wallace
Richard Medcalf
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
1-1 Eastwood Town
Eastwood Town
Thursday 28th July, 2005
Friendlies
Calverton MW
Calverton MW
2-2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Gedling Town
Gedling TownMatthew Teed 84
1-0
HT: 0-0
Eastwood Town
Eastwood Town
Kimberley Town
Kimberley Town
1-4
Att: 60
Hallam
Hallam
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWBarry Alberry 60
Unknown 75
2-5
Att: 74
HT: 0-3
Retford United
Retford UnitedLee Smith 11
Unknown 36og
Ryan Ford 43pen
William Tomlinson 70
Ian Bagshaw 80
Friday 29th July, 2005
Friendlies
South Normanton Athletic
South Normanton Athletic
0-1 Heanor Town
Heanor Town
Saturday 30th July, 2005
Friendlies
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-6
HT: 0-0
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby UnitedGary Bradshaw (3)
Chris Gowen
Paul Farley
Michael Price
Carlton Town
Carlton TownPhil Bignall
Paolo Piliero
Carl Horder
Allan Jeffries
Hugo Macedo
5-1 Radcliffe Olympic
Radcliffe Olympic
Coalville Town
Coalville TnSteve Mennell 25og
Ashley Warner 32pen
2-1
Att: 73
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
LiversedgePaul Walker 71
Dunkirk
Dunkirk
0-5 Gedling Town
Gedling Town
Eastwood Town
Eastwood Town
3-4 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3-1 Guiseley Res
Guiseley Res
Glapwell
GlapwellJames Dooley 6
Dave Davies 22
2-1
Att: 140
HT: 2-1
Alfreton Town
Alfreton TownPaul Barnes 33
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayGraham Marchant 3pen
1-2
HT: 1-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurGraham Bingley 24
Matthew Barnes 65
Selby Town
Selby TownJoe Connor 48
1-2
Att: 42
HT: 0-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownPaul Palmer 55
Steve Underwood 70
Sheffield
SheffieldPete Smith 50
1-4
Att: 200
HT: 0-2
York City
York CityDave Pounder 30
Clayton Donaldson 37
Ryan Mallon 51
Ben Pressey 81og
Sleaford Town
Sleaford Tn
1-4 Thackley
Thackley
Teversal
Teversal
0-0
Att: 80
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
2-0 Ossett Town
Ossett Town
Sunday 31st July, 2005
Friendlies
Parkgate
ParkgateMatthew Outram 1
Unknown 54og
2-3
HT: 1-3
Oldham Athletic
Oldham AthleticChris Hall 7, 40
Carl Lomax 21
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesKevin Duckworth 8
Andrew Catton 47
2-2
HT: 1-1
Ruthin Town
Ruthin TnRob Marsh-Evans 39, 55pen
Monday 1st August, 2005
Friendlies
Buxton
Buxton
0-5
Att: 514
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
Tuesday 2nd August, 2005
Friendlies
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
2-5 Worksop Town
Worksop TownJames Fox (2)
Ian Farmery (2)
Danny Payne
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-4
Att: 110
HT: 0-0
Frickley Athletic
Frickley AthleticSteve Kennedy
Ashley Scothern
Leroy Chambers
Martyn Woolford
Carlton Town
Carlton TownAllan Jeffries (3)
Steve Chaplin
Anthony Howell
5-0
HT: 0-0
Dunkirk
Dunkirk
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
2-2 Goole U-21s
Goole U-21s
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3-3 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersDaniel Clarke
1-3 Beverley Town
Beverley Tn
Retford United
Retford UnitedMarc Ashton 27, 60
Haydon Zaccaria 35
3-0
Att: 229
HT: 2-0
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
1-1 Doncaster Rovers XI
Doncaster Rvrs XI
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
2-0 York City
York City
Teversal
TeversalJoe Parker 43
Simon Ross 83
2-0
Att: 39
HT: 1-0
Matlock United
Matlock Utd
Wednesday 3rd August, 2005
Friendlies
AFC Barnsley
AFC BarnsleyGavin Bassinder
1-2 Hallam
Hallam
Buxton
Buxton
0-0
Att: 185
Barnsley
Barnsley
Gainsborough Trinity
Gainsborough TrinityAdam Burley 6
Adam Kerley 47
Jon Rowan 52
3-2
HT: 1-2
Parkgate
ParkgateBrian Cusworth 2
Matt Turner 8
Southwell City
Southwell City
0-3
Att: 40
HT: 0-0
Glapwell
GlapwellRobbie Clarke 50
David Middleton 65
James Dooley 78
Thursday 4th August, 2005
Friendlies
Gedling Miners Welfare
Gedling MW
0-2
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Hall
Ben Hutchinson
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersChris Hudson (3)
Matthew Edeson (3)
Andy Jacklin
John Parkinson
8-2 Keyingham
Keyingham
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
2-1 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
Retford United
Retford UnitedNeil Harvey 17pen, 25, 46
Greg Wright 30
Marc Ashton 36
Ryan Parkes 77
6-1
Att: 191
HT: 4-0
Chesterfield
ChesterfieldMichael Bunn 53pen
Thackley
Thackley
2-4 Liversedge
Liversedge
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
4-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Saturday 6th August, 2005
Friendlies
Buxton
BuxtonAaron Brady 42
1-1
Att: 208
HT: 1-0
Matlock Town
Matlock TownKris Bowler 88
Cammell Laird
Cammell Laird
7-2 Thackley
Thackley
Carlton Town
Carlton TownAllan Jeffries (4)
Steve Chaplin (3)
Anthony Howell (2)
Danny Morgan
Joe Irons
Pete Campbell
12-0
HT: 0-0
Newark Flowserve
Newark Flowserve
Formby
Formby
3-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes
Garforth Town
Garforth TownGreg Kelly (2)
2-0
HT: 0-0
Hebburn Town
Hebburn Tn
Gedling Town
Gedling Town
0-2
HT: 0-0
Ilkeston Town
Ilkeston TownJustin Jenkins (2)
Glapwell
Glapwell
0-2
Att: 80
HT: 0-0
Bedworth United
Bedworth UnitedAaron Shelley 56og
Paul Spacey 71
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-3 Hornsea
Hornsea
Hucknall Town
Hucknall TownRob Gill 22pen
Gary Ricketts 78
2-0
Att: 115
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Kirby Muxloe
Kirby Muxloe
4-3 Arnold Town
Arnold TownPhil Starbuck (3)
(Abandoned after 83 mins)
New Mills
New Mills
3-2 Hallam
Hallam
Peterlee Newtown
Peterlee Newtown
0-2
HT: 0-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLyle Hillier
Scott Ryan
Selby Town
Selby Town
1-2 Rowntrees
Rowntrees
Sutton Town
Sutton TownCraig Mitchell 44
1-4
Att: 100
HT: 1-1
Alfreton Town
Alfreton TownChris Bettney 40, 85pen
Andy Simmonds 69
Cam Usman 70
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
2-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownMichael McNaughton
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
0-1 Liversedge
Liversedge
Monday 8th August, 2005
Friendlies
Teversal
TeversalRichard Walker 43
Simon Tranter 77og
2-1
Att: 42
HT: 1-1
Holbrook MW
Holbrook MWScott Dainty 27
Tuesday 9th August, 2005
Friendlies
Carlton Town
Carlton TownDanny Cane
Allan Jeffries
2-2 Wollaton
Wollaton
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
1-1 Liversedge
Liversedge
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
0-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-8 Ossett Town
Ossett Town
Holwell Sports
Holwell Sports
1-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins (2)
Pickering Town
Pickering TownMichael McNaughton
1-2 Leeds United U19s
Leeds Utd U19s
Selby Town
Selby Town
1-2 Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Sheffield
Sheffield
0-2 Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfarePaul Hurrell 12
Mark Harrison 80
2-1
HT: 1-1
Belper Town
Belper TownAndy Rushbury 22
Thackley
Thackley
2-1 Golcar
Golcar
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3-0 Thackley
Thackley
Wednesday 10th August, 2005
Friendlies
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJon Kerr
1-2 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Retford United
Retford UnitedWilliam Tomlinson
Craig Poulton
2-2
HT: 0-0
Clipstone
ClipstoneRametolla (2)
Thursday 11th August, 2005
Friendlies
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-0 Heidelberg College (Ohio)
Heidelberg College (Ohio)
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-0 Gedling Town
Gedling Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
2-3 Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Friday 12th August, 2005
Friendlies
Parkgate
ParkgateJohn Marshall 4
1-3
HT: 1-1
Sheffield
SheffieldDarren Holmes 20
James Tevendale 60, 67
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDaniel Gray
1-5 Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
Saturday 13th August, 2005
Friendlies
Buxton
BuxtonDanny Lukic 80
1-0
HT: 0-0
Eastwood Town
Eastwood Town
Carlton Town
Carlton TownAllan Jeffries (2)
Steve Chaplin
3-0
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayScott Ryan 25
Lee Ryan 27
Chris Howarth 52
3-1
HT: 2-0
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Park AveSteve Olexewyez 73
Lincoln Moorlands
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayJohn McPhail 8
1-3
HT: 1-2
Lincoln United
Lincoln UnitedDanny George 5
Matthew Roche 10
Sam Wilkinson 87
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
1-2 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
1-1 Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Teversal
Teversal
3-4 Belper Town
Belper TownAsa Ingall (2)
Sean Gummer
Mickey Allsop
Thackley
Thackley
3-4 Bolton Woods
Bolton Woods
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-2
Att: 86
HT: 0-0
Frickley Athletic
Frickley AthleticLeroy Chambers 66
Martyn Woolford 78
Tuesday 16th August, 2005
Friendlies
Gedling Town
Gedling Town
3-1 Glapwell
Glapwell
Hallam
HallamAshley Longstaff (2)
Martin Murray
3-2
HT: 0-0
Sheffield United XI
Sheffield Utd XIDean Oliver
Adam Chapman
Thackley
Thackley
0-3 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
0-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway

Season 2005/06 Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P 1 Buxton 38 95 75
2 Liversedge 38 80 57
P 3 Harrogate Railway Ath 38 73 43
4 Sheffield 38 70 20
5 Arnold Town (-3) 38 67 27
6 Pickering Town 38 66 21
7 Sutton Town 38 60 21
8 Selby Town 38 56 -2
9 Thackley (-3) 38 54 -3
10 Armthorpe Welfare 38 47 -12
11 Glapwell 38 47 -25
12 Garforth Town (-1) 38 46 -7
13 Mickleover Spts 38 44 -22
14 Eccleshill United 38 43 -4
15 Shirebrook Town (-3) 38 40 -26
16 Glasshoughton Welfare 38 38 -18
17 Hallam 38 38 -29
18 Maltby Main (-1) 38 37 -18
19 Long Eaton United (-3) 38 29 -39
20 Brodsworth Welf 38 23 -59
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Carlton Town 30 73 41
P 2 Retford United 30 65 46
3 Tadcaster Albion 30 64 20
4 Gedling Town 30 62 41
5 Winterton Rangers 30 61 44
6 Parkgate 30 59 47
7 Lincoln Moorlands 30 49 16
8 Borrowash Victoria 30 49 5
9 Worsbrough Bridge MW 30 38 -10
10 Staveley MW 30 31 -13
11 Pontefract Collieries 30 25 -21
12 Rossington Main 30 25 -29
13 Sth Normanton 30 24 -42
14 Hall Road Rangers 30 23 -44
15 Teversal 30 21 -50
16 Yorkshire Amateur 30 16 -51

Click here for more details

Season 2005/06 Results

FA Cup
FA Vase
Derbyshire Senior Cup
East Riding Senior Cup
Lincolnshire Senior Trophy
North Riding Senior Cup
Notts Senior Cup
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup
West Riding County Cup
NCEL League Cup
NCEL President's Cup
NCEL Wilkinson Sword Trophy
NCEL Premier Division
NCEL Division One
Friendlies