| Teams | Arnold Town | Matches | Season 2005/06

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
9th Frdly Springhead
Springhead
2-5 Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins
Bailey
Chris Shaw
Rico Martt (2)
9th - Friendlies
Springhead
Springhead
2-5 Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins
Bailey
Chris Shaw
Rico Martt (2)
19th Frdly Rolls Royce Leisure
Rolls Royce Leisure
0-3
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownUnknown 30og
Scott Huckerby 60, 70
19th - Friendlies
Rolls Royce Leisure
Rolls Royce Leisure
0-3
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownUnknown 30og
Scott Huckerby 60, 70
23rd Frdly Shepshed Dynamo
Shepshed DynamoAlex Hook
1-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownScott Huckerby
23rd - Friendlies
Shepshed Dynamo
Shepshed DynamoAlex Hook
1-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownScott Huckerby
26th Frdly Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins (2)
2-2
Att: 177
Accrington Stanley
Accrington StanleySteve Jagielka
Anthony Barry
26th - Friendlies
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins (2)
2-2
Att: 177
Accrington Stanley
Accrington StanleySteve Jagielka
Anthony Barry
30th Frdly Teversal
Teversal
0-0
Att: 80
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
30th - Friendlies
Teversal
Teversal
0-0
Att: 80
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
August
August
2nd Frdly Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-4
Att: 110
Frickley Athletic
Frickley AthleticSteve Kennedy
Ashley Scothern
Leroy Chambers
Martyn Woolford
2nd - Friendlies
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-4
Att: 110
Frickley Athletic
Frickley AthleticSteve Kennedy
Ashley Scothern
Leroy Chambers
Martyn Woolford
4th Frdly Gedling Miners Welfare
Gedling MW
0-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Hall
Ben Hutchinson
4th - Friendlies
Gedling Miners Welfare
Gedling MW
0-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Hall
Ben Hutchinson
6th Frdly Kirby Muxloe
Kirby Muxloe
4-3 Arnold Town
Arnold TownPhil Starbuck (3)
6th - Friendlies
Kirby Muxloe
Kirby Muxloe
4-3 Arnold Town
Arnold TownPhil Starbuck (3)
(Abandoned after 83 mins)
(Abandoned after 83 mins)
9th Frdly Holwell Sports
Holwell Sports
1-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins (2)
9th - Friendlies
Holwell Sports
Holwell Sports
1-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins (2)
13th Frdly Carlton Town
Carlton TownAllan Jeffries (2)
Steve Chaplin
3-0 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
13th - Friendlies
Carlton Town
Carlton TownAllan Jeffries (2)
Steve Chaplin
3-0 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
20th NCELP Selby Town
Selby TownTom Matthews 5
Jason Harris 74
Adam Sadler 85
3-1
Att: 84
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLawrence Hall 8
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Selby Town
Selby TownTom Matthews 5
Jason Harris 74
Adam Sadler 85
3-1
Att: 84
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLawrence Hall 8
27th FACP South Normanton Athletic
South Normanton AthleticChris Roome 33
1-0
Att: 84
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
27th - FA Cup Preliminary Round
South Normanton Athletic
South Normanton AthleticChris Roome 33
1-0
Att: 84
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
29th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJustin Burdett 73pen
1-1
Att: 166
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 65
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJustin Burdett 73pen
1-1
Att: 166
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 65
September
September
3rd NCELP Glapwell
Glapwell
0-2
Att: 60
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownKevin Mabon 58
David Wilkins 71
3rd - NCEL Premier Division
Glapwell
Glapwell
0-2
Att: 60
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownKevin Mabon 58
David Wilkins 71
6th NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfCarl Fox 63
1-3
Att: 50
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 15, 38, 82pen
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfCarl Fox 63
1-3
Att: 50
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 15, 38, 82pen
10th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 10
Phil Starbuck 19, 21
Chris Shaw 23
Kevin Mabon 24, 37
Scott Huckerby 84
7-2
Att: 84
HT: 6-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJamie Buchan 60
Andrew Philp 64
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 10
Phil Starbuck 19, 21
Chris Shaw 23
Kevin Mabon 24, 37
Scott Huckerby 84
7-2
Att: 84
HT: 6-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJamie Buchan 60
Andrew Philp 64
17th NCELP Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-1
Att: 32
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 47
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-1
Att: 32
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 47
24th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownKevin Mabon 81
1-0
Att: 189
HT: 0-0
Sheffield
Sheffield
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownKevin Mabon 81
1-0
Att: 189
HT: 0-0
Sheffield
Sheffield
27th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1
Att: 87
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainMark Nisbet 89
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1
Att: 87
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainMark Nisbet 89
October
October
4th FAV2Q Ibstock United
Ibstock Utd
0-1
Att: 140
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownPaul Screaton 38
4th - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Ibstock United
Ibstock Utd
0-1
Att: 140
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownPaul Screaton 38
8th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownPhil Starbuck 64, 86
2-2
Att: 100
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAidan Brady 6
Blake Hogan 87
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownPhil Starbuck 64, 86
2-2
Att: 100
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAidan Brady 6
Blake Hogan 87
15th NCELP Sutton Town
Sutton Town
0-1
Att: 114
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 40
15th - NCEL Premier Division
Sutton Town
Sutton Town
0-1
Att: 114
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 40
22nd NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1
Att: 111
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownMatthew Morton 79
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1
Att: 111
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownMatthew Morton 79
25th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-2
Att: 181
HT: 0-1
Buxton
BuxtonChris Hudson 3og
Jordan Hall 70
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-2
Att: 181
HT: 0-1
Buxton
BuxtonChris Hudson 3og
Jordan Hall 70
29th FAV1 Heanor Town
Heanor Town
0-2
Att: 190
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownIain Screaton 38
Phil Starbuck 62
29th - FA Vase First Round
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
0-2
Att: 190
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownIain Screaton 38
Phil Starbuck 62
November
November
4th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 35
Kevin Mabon 75
2-1
Att: 184
HT: 1-1
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SportsArthur Conlan 44
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 35
Kevin Mabon 75
2-1
Att: 184
HT: 1-1
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SportsArthur Conlan 44
12th LC2 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1
Att: 145
HT: 0-0
Gedling Town
Gedling TownGraham Epps 53
12th - NCEL League Cup Second Round
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1
Att: 145
HT: 0-0
Gedling Town
Gedling TownGraham Epps 53
19th FAV2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownBen Hutchinson 97, 109
2-0
(aet)
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
90: 0-0
Pelsall Villa
Pelsall Villa
19th - FA Vase Second Round
Arnold Town
Arnold TownBen Hutchinson 97, 109
2-0
(aet)
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
90: 0-0
Pelsall Villa
Pelsall Villa
26th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2
Att: 67
Arnold Town
Arnold TownBen Hutchinson
David Wilkins
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2
Att: 67
Arnold Town
Arnold TownBen Hutchinson
David Wilkins
December
December
10th FAV3 Coalville Town
Coalville TnDave Tonge 43
Martin Fox 94
Danum Russell 100
3-3
(aet)
Att: 102
HT: 1-1
90: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownBen Hutchinson 44
Kevin Mabon 92, 105
10th - FA Vase Third Round
Coalville Town
Coalville TnDave Tonge 43
Martin Fox 94
Danum Russell 100
3-3
(aet)
Att: 102
HT: 1-1
90: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownBen Hutchinson 44
Kevin Mabon 92, 105
13th FAV3R Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 68
Iain Screaton 84
Kevin Mabon 90
3-0
Att: 124
HT: 0-0
Coalville Town
Coalville Tn
13th - FA Vase Third Round Replay
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 68
Iain Screaton 84
Kevin Mabon 90
3-0
Att: 124
HT: 0-0
Coalville Town
Coalville Tn
17th NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Lowe 48pen
1-1
Att: 106
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownSeb Darling 90
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Lowe 48pen
1-1
Att: 106
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownSeb Darling 90
26th NCELP Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAidan Brady 12
1-5
Att: 85
HT: 1-3
Arnold Town
Arnold TownScott Huckerby 1
Kevin Mabon 35, 59og
David Wilkins 45pen
Tom Watson 90
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAidan Brady 12
1-5
Att: 85
HT: 1-3
Arnold Town
Arnold TownScott Huckerby 1
Kevin Mabon 35, 59og
David Wilkins 45pen
Tom Watson 90
January
January
2nd NCELP Buxton
BuxtonMark Reed 23
Stewart Copnell 65pen
2-1
Att: 591
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 53
2nd - NCEL Premier Division
Buxton
BuxtonMark Reed 23
Stewart Copnell 65pen
2-1
Att: 591
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 53
7th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownBen Hutchinson 63
Andy Davies 90
2-1
Att: 117
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownRichard Whitfield 79
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownBen Hutchinson 63
Andy Davies 90
2-1
Att: 117
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownRichard Whitfield 79
14th NCELP Maltby Main
Maltby MainMartin Brissett 51
Chris Glarvey 82
2-2
Att: 48
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownBen Hutchinson 36, 45
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainMartin Brissett 51
Chris Glarvey 82
2-2
Att: 48
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownBen Hutchinson 36, 45
21st FAV4 Thackley
Thackley
0-2
Att: 216
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownScott Huckerby 27
David Wilkins 90
21st - FA Vase Fourth Round
Thackley
Thackley
0-2
Att: 216
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownScott Huckerby 27
David Wilkins 90
28th NCELP Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-2
Att: 53
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris White 1
David Wilkins 45
28th - NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-2
Att: 53
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris White 1
David Wilkins 45
February
February
4th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownTom Watson 35
David Wilkins 36
2-0
Att: 105
HT: 2-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTom Watson 35
David Wilkins 36
2-0
Att: 105
HT: 2-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
7th NSC3 Hucknall Town
Hucknall TownLee Morris 53
1-1
(aet)
Att: 326
HT: 0-0
90: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownKevin Mabon 62
7th - Notts Senior Cup Third Round
Hucknall Town
Hucknall TownLee Morris 53
1-1
(aet)
Att: 326
HT: 0-0
90: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownKevin Mabon 62
(Arnold win 4-2 on pens)
(Arnold win 4-2 on pens)
11th FAV5 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1
Att: 560
HT: 0-0
Crook Town
Crook TnRoy Allen 75
11th - FA Vase Fifth Round
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1
Att: 560
HT: 0-0
Crook Town
Crook TnRoy Allen 75
18th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 12, 28pen
Dale Wright 18
Kevin Mabon 32
4-0
Att: 92
HT: 4-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 12, 28pen
Dale Wright 18
Kevin Mabon 32
4-0
Att: 92
HT: 4-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
21st NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 52
Dale Wright 77
2-1
Att: 107
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamNicky Ball 87
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 52
Dale Wright 77
2-1
Att: 107
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamNicky Ball 87
28th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-2
Att: 81
HT: 0-2
Glapwell
GlapwellDamian Magee 17
James Dooley 45
28th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-2
Att: 81
HT: 0-2
Glapwell
GlapwellDamian Magee 17
James Dooley 45
March
March
4th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownBen Middleton 71
1-2
Att: 129
HT: 0-1
Sutton Town
Sutton TownCraig Mitchell 22
Michael Fox 86
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownBen Middleton 71
1-2
Att: 129
HT: 0-1
Sutton Town
Sutton TownCraig Mitchell 22
Michael Fox 86
8th NSCQF Southwell City
Southwell City
0-1
Att: 180
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 70pen
8th - Notts Senior Cup Quarter-Finals
Southwell City
Southwell City
0-1
Att: 180
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 70pen
14th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownAndy Davies 35
Kevin Mabon 47
Iain Screaton 81
3-1
Att: 80
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyLee Reilly 58
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownAndy Davies 35
Kevin Mabon 47
Iain Screaton 81
3-1
Att: 80
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyLee Reilly 58
18th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownKevin Mabon 2, 55
David Wilkins 39
3-3
Att: 124
HT: 2-1
Garforth Town
Garforth TownAndy Rowan 24
Darrell Kendall 62
Daniel Sheriffe 75
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownKevin Mabon 2, 55
David Wilkins 39
3-3
Att: 124
HT: 2-1
Garforth Town
Garforth TownAndy Rowan 24
Darrell Kendall 62
Daniel Sheriffe 75
28th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownKevin Mabon 23, 49
Chris Hall 29
3-1
Att: 97
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeRichard Marshall 52
28th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownKevin Mabon 23, 49
Chris Hall 29
3-1
Att: 97
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeRichard Marshall 52
April
April
1st NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownScott Huckerby 12, 37
Chris Thompson 90
3-1
Att: 147
HT: 2-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCraig Wilson 47pen
1st - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownScott Huckerby 12, 37
Chris Thompson 90
3-1
Att: 147
HT: 2-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCraig Wilson 47pen
4th NCELP Garforth Town
Garforth TownDarrell Kendall 47
Duncan Williams 69
Gerard McCargo 90
3-1
Att: 115
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 22
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth TownDarrell Kendall 47
Duncan Williams 69
Gerard McCargo 90
3-1
Att: 115
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 22
8th NCELP Thackley
ThackleySean Clifford 37
1-2
Att: 86
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 50, 67
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleySean Clifford 37
1-2
Att: 86
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 50, 67
11th NSCSF Sutton Town
Sutton TownChris Rhodes 67
Colin Cockerill 70
2-1
Att: 136
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 53
11th - Notts Senior Cup Semi-Finals
Sutton Town
Sutton TownChris Rhodes 67
Colin Cockerill 70
2-1
Att: 136
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 53
13th NCELP Sheffield
Sheffield
0-3
Att: 191
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 75
Chris White 80
Iain Screaton 84
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Sheffield
Sheffield
0-3
Att: 191
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 75
Chris White 80
Iain Screaton 84
15th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownIain Screaton 10
1-1
Att: 122
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAndrew Bagshaw 80
15th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownIain Screaton 10
1-1
Att: 122
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAndrew Bagshaw 80
17th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownIain Screaton 75
1-2
Att: 123
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayGraham Marchant 40pen
Scott Ryan 54
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownIain Screaton 75
1-2
Att: 123
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayGraham Marchant 40pen
Scott Ryan 54
22nd NCELP Hallam
Hallam
0-1
Att: 60
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownBen Middleton 41
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
Hallam
0-1
Att: 60
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownBen Middleton 41
25th NCELP Pickering Town
Pickering TownDanny Brunton 83
1-2
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Brown 50
Ben Middleton 51
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDanny Brunton 83
1-2
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Brown 50
Ben Middleton 51
27th NCELP Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SportsKarl Yeoman 50
Wayne Thornhill 80
2-2
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownUnknown 60
Phil Starbuck 70
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SportsKarl Yeoman 50
Wayne Thornhill 80
2-2
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownUnknown 60
Phil Starbuck 70
29th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayGraham Marchant 27, 37, 77
3-2
Att: 241
HT: 2-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 35, 78
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayGraham Marchant 27, 37, 77
3-2
Att: 241
HT: 2-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 35, 78

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P 1 Buxton 38 95 75
2 Liversedge 38 80 57
P 3 Harrogate Railway Ath 38 73 43
4 Sheffield 38 70 20
5 Arnold Town (-3) 38 67 27
6 Pickering Town 38 66 21
7 Sutton Town 38 60 21
8 Selby Town 38 56 -2
9 Thackley (-3) 38 54 -3
10 Armthorpe Welfare 38 47 -12
11 Glapwell 38 47 -25
12 Garforth Town (-1) 38 46 -7
13 Mickleover Spts 38 44 -22
14 Eccleshill United 38 43 -4
15 Shirebrook Town (-3) 38 40 -26
16 Glasshoughton Welfare 38 38 -18
17 Hallam 38 38 -29
18 Maltby Main (-1) 38 37 -18
19 Long Eaton United (-3) 38 29 -39
20 Brodsworth Welf 38 23 -59
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Carlton Town 30 73 41
P 2 Retford United 30 65 46
3 Tadcaster Albion 30 64 20
4 Gedling Town 30 62 41
5 Winterton Rangers 30 61 44
6 Parkgate 30 59 47
7 Lincoln Moorlands 30 49 16
8 Borrowash Victoria 30 49 5
9 Worsbrough Bridge MW 30 38 -10
10 Staveley MW 30 31 -13
11 Pontefract Collieries 30 25 -21
12 Rossington Main 30 25 -29
13 Sth Normanton 30 24 -42
14 Hall Road Rangers 30 23 -44
15 Teversal 30 21 -50
16 Yorkshire Amateur 30 16 -51

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One