| Teams | Glasshoughton Welfare | Matches | Season 2005/06

Fixtures & Results Club InformationNews

August
4th Frdly Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
4-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
 
4th - Friendlies
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
4-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
 
23rd NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMark Newton 81
1-0Att: 50HT: 0-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMark Newton 81
1-0Att: 50HT: 0-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
27th FACP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2Att: 35HT: 0-1 Woodley Sports
Wes Wilkinson 44
Chris Young 77
Att: 35
HT: 0-1
27th - FA Cup Preliminary Round
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2Att: 35HT: 0-1 Woodley Sports
Wes Wilkinson 44
Chris Young 77
Att: 35
HT: 0-1
29th NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfStephen Downes 27
1-2Att: 50HT: 1-1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJamie Buchan 42pen
Christopher Wood 84
Att: 50
HT: 1-1
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfStephen Downes 27
1-2Att: 50HT: 1-1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJamie Buchan 42pen
Christopher Wood 84
Att: 50
HT: 1-1
September
3rd NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-1Att: 40 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 40
3rd - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-1Att: 40 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 40
6th NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfCarl Fox 63
1-3Att: 50HT: 0-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 15, 38, 82pen
Att: 50
HT: 0-2
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfCarl Fox 63
1-3Att: 50HT: 0-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 15, 38, 82pen
Att: 50
HT: 0-2
10th NCELP Garforth Town
Garforth TownRenwick Parkinson 19
1-0Att: 130HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 130
HT: 1-0
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth TownRenwick Parkinson 19
1-0Att: 130HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 130
HT: 1-0
17th FAV1Q Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 3
Mark Newton 8
2-0Att: 60HT: 2-0 Chester-le-Street Town
Att: 60
HT: 2-0
17th - FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 3
Mark Newton 8
2-0Att: 60HT: 2-0 Chester-le-Street Town
Att: 60
HT: 2-0
24th NCELP Hallam
HallamRyan Campbell 7
Anthony Wilson 80
2-2Att: 50HT: 1-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndy Seed 34
Daniel Lodge 60
Att: 50
HT: 1-1
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamRyan Campbell 7
Anthony Wilson 80
2-2Att: 50HT: 1-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndy Seed 34
Daniel Lodge 60
Att: 50
HT: 1-1
27th NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJamie Thompson 5
Daniel Sharp 25og
Danny King 40
3-1Att: 35HT: 3-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Packer 60
Att: 35
HT: 3-0
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJamie Thompson 5
Daniel Sharp 25og
Danny King 40
3-1Att: 35HT: 3-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Packer 60
Att: 35
HT: 3-0
October
1st FAV2Q Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 7
Andy Seed 11, 43, 85
Alex Higgins 39, 62
Stephen Downes 78
7-1Att: 38HT: 4-0 Rossington Main
Rossington MainBen Hickey 55
Att: 38
HT: 4-0
1st - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 7
Andy Seed 11, 43, 85
Alex Higgins 39, 62
Stephen Downes 78
7-1Att: 38HT: 4-0 Rossington Main
Rossington MainBen Hickey 55
Att: 38
HT: 4-0
8th NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeMatt Hoyle 3
Gary Liversedge 7og
2-0Att: 110HT: 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 110
HT: 2-0
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeMatt Hoyle 3
Gary Liversedge 7og
2-0Att: 110HT: 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 110
HT: 2-0
11th NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfCarl Fox 22
Danny King 43, 85
Mark Newton 45, 48
Andy Seed 61
6-3Att: 100HT: 3-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownMike Longfellow 2
Bret Renshaw 60
Charlie Bradshaw 89
Att: 100
HT: 3-1
11th - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfCarl Fox 22
Danny King 43, 85
Mark Newton 45, 48
Andy Seed 61
6-3Att: 100HT: 3-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownMike Longfellow 2
Bret Renshaw 60
Charlie Bradshaw 89
Att: 100
HT: 3-1
15th NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 5
1-2Att: 135HT: 1-0 Buxton
BuxtonStewart Copnell 53, 64
Att: 135
HT: 1-0
15th - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 5
1-2Att: 135HT: 1-0 Buxton
BuxtonStewart Copnell 53, 64
Att: 135
HT: 1-0
22nd NCELP Selby Town
Selby Town
0-4Att: 44HT: 0-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 38, 75, 87
Andy Seed 90
Att: 44
HT: 0-1
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-4Att: 44HT: 0-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 38, 75, 87
Andy Seed 90
Att: 44
HT: 0-1
25th NCELP Pickering Town
Pickering TownRicky Greening 5
Liam Salt 89
2-1Att: 117HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfCarl Silburn 65og
Att: 117
HT: 1-0
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering TownRicky Greening 5
Liam Salt 89
2-1Att: 117HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfCarl Silburn 65og
Att: 117
HT: 1-0
29th FAV1 Alnwick Town
Gavin Keen 15
1-3Att: 46HT: 1-2 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 17, 22
Andy Seed 50
Att: 46
HT: 1-2
29th - FA Vase First Round
Alnwick Town
Gavin Keen 15
1-3Att: 46HT: 1-2 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 17, 22
Andy Seed 50
Att: 46
HT: 1-2
November
5th NCELP Glapwell
Glapwell
0-4Att: 75HT: 0-2 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndy Seed 23
Lee Parker 43
Danny King 52
Ashley Brewer 84
Att: 75
HT: 0-2
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Glapwell
Glapwell
0-4Att: 75HT: 0-2 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndy Seed 23
Lee Parker 43
Danny King 52
Ashley Brewer 84
Att: 75
HT: 0-2
12th LC2 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2Att: 50HT: 0-0 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedDavid Wilkinson 72
Jamie Eaton 82pen
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
12th - NCEL League Cup Second Round
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2Att: 50HT: 0-0 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedDavid Wilkinson 72
Jamie Eaton 82pen
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
15th NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfGareth Liversedge 44
1-1Att: 47HT: 1-0 Thackley
ThackleyAdam Johnson 70
Att: 47
HT: 1-0
15th - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfGareth Liversedge 44
1-1Att: 47HT: 1-0 Thackley
ThackleyAdam Johnson 70
Att: 47
HT: 1-0
19th FAV2 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLee Parker 27
1-2Att: 75HT: 1-1 Squires Gate
Anthony Pearson 43
Brian Butler 76
Att: 75
HT: 1-1
19th - FA Vase Second Round
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLee Parker 27
1-2Att: 75HT: 1-1 Squires Gate
Anthony Pearson 43
Brian Butler 76
Att: 75
HT: 1-1
26th NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-1Att: 50HT: 0-0 Sheffield
SheffieldDuncan Bray 62
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-1Att: 50HT: 0-0 Sheffield
SheffieldDuncan Bray 62
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
December
3rd NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway AthGraham Marchant 14, 17, 25, 35pen, 50
Liam Gray 26
Scott Ryan 40
Stephen Ball 70
8-1Att: 85HT: 6-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfPaul Mattison 20
Att: 85
HT: 6-1
3rd - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway AthGraham Marchant 14, 17, 25, 35pen, 50
Liam Gray 26
Scott Ryan 40
Stephen Ball 70
8-1Att: 85HT: 6-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfPaul Mattison 20
Att: 85
HT: 6-1
6th WRCC2 Liversedge
LiversedgeAdam Sadler 35og
Gareth Hamlet 67
2-3
(aet)Att: 67HT: 1-090: 2-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 69, 114
Carl Fox 90
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
90: 2-2
6th - West Riding County Cup Second Round
Liversedge
LiversedgeAdam Sadler 35og
Gareth Hamlet 67
2-3
(aet)Att: 67HT: 1-090: 2-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 69, 114
Carl Fox 90
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
90: 2-2
10th NCELP Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedJamie Eaton 1pen
Scott Downie 10
2-0Att: 42HT: 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 42
HT: 2-0
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedJamie Eaton 1pen
Scott Downie 10
2-0Att: 42HT: 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 42
HT: 2-0
26th NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 6
Lee Parker 70
2-3Att: 70HT: 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway AthGraham Marchant 5, 55, 57
Att: 70
HT: 1-1
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 6
Lee Parker 70
2-3Att: 70HT: 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway AthGraham Marchant 5, 55, 57
Att: 70
HT: 1-1
January
2nd NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAdam Sadler 83
1-1Att: 105HT: 0-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownJames Drinkall 45
Att: 105
HT: 0-1
2nd - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAdam Sadler 83
1-1Att: 105HT: 0-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownJames Drinkall 45
Att: 105
HT: 0-1
7th NCELP Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 18
Andrew Philp 30
2-1Att: 45HT: 2-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDarren Leech 7
Att: 45
HT: 2-1
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndy Howland 18
Andrew Philp 30
2-1Att: 45HT: 2-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDarren Leech 7
Att: 45
HT: 2-1
10th NCELP Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfLiam Radford 37, 82
Brett Lovell 43
Simon Brooker 55og
4-2Att: 36HT: 2-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDarren Leech 12
Simon Brooker 78
Att: 36
HT: 2-1
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfLiam Radford 37, 82
Brett Lovell 43
Simon Brooker 55og
4-2Att: 36HT: 2-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDarren Leech 12
Simon Brooker 78
Att: 36
HT: 2-1
14th NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndy Seed 16
Simon Brooker 30
2-1Att: 55HT: 2-0 Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SptsTom Betteridge 90
Att: 55
HT: 2-0
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndy Seed 16
Simon Brooker 30
2-1Att: 55HT: 2-0 Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SptsTom Betteridge 90
Att: 55
HT: 2-0
21st NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMartin Rowbottom 3
Rob Orton 35, 90
Jamie Morgan 86
4-1Att: 97HT: 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfSimon Brooker 77
Att: 97
HT: 2-0
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMartin Rowbottom 3
Rob Orton 35, 90
Jamie Morgan 86
4-1Att: 97HT: 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfSimon Brooker 77
Att: 97
HT: 2-0
28th NCELP Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SptsChannon North 78, 85
Craig Hanson 80
3-1Att: 101HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 60
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
28th - NCEL Premier Division
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SptsChannon North 78, 85
Craig Hanson 80
3-1Att: 101HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 60
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
31st WRCCQF Goole AFC
Goole AFCJames Bonarius 48
1-0Att: 140HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 140
HT: 0-0
31st - West Riding County Cup Quarter-Finals
Goole AFC
Goole AFCJames Bonarius 48
1-0Att: 140HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 140
HT: 0-0
February
4th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGiovanni Carchedi 85
1-0Att: 68HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGiovanni Carchedi 85
1-0Att: 68HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
11th NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2Att: 55HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamRichard Lopes 45
Scott Bates 67
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
11th - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2Att: 55HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamRichard Lopes 45
Scott Bates 67
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
18th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 12, 28pen
Dale Wright 18
Kevin Mabon 32
4-0Att: 92HT: 4-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 92
HT: 4-0
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDavid Wilkins 12, 28pen
Dale Wright 18
Kevin Mabon 32
4-0Att: 92HT: 4-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 92
HT: 4-0
21st NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfGraham Whitehead 20, 75
2-2Att: 38HT: 1-1 Sutton Town
Sutton TownMichael Fox 44
Craig Mitchell 73
Att: 38
HT: 1-1
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfGraham Whitehead 20, 75
2-2Att: 38HT: 1-1 Sutton Town
Sutton TownMichael Fox 44
Craig Mitchell 73
Att: 38
HT: 1-1
25th NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfGraham Whitehead 5pen
1-2Att: 90HT: 1-1 Liversedge
LiversedgePaul Mattison 20og
Craig Farrand 50
Att: 90
HT: 1-1
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfGraham Whitehead 5pen
1-2Att: 90HT: 1-1 Liversedge
LiversedgePaul Mattison 20og
Craig Farrand 50
Att: 90
HT: 1-1
March
11th NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 37
1-0Att: 75HT: 1-0 Selby Town
Selby Town
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
11th - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 37
1-0Att: 75HT: 1-0 Selby Town
Selby Town
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
18th NCELP Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-0Att: 21 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 21
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-0Att: 21 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 21
25th NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRyan Harwood 9
Danny King 81
Steve Mallory 87
3-0Att: 52HT: 1-0 Glapwell
Glapwell
Att: 52
HT: 1-0
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRyan Harwood 9
Danny King 81
Steve Mallory 87
3-0Att: 52HT: 1-0 Glapwell
Glapwell
Att: 52
HT: 1-0
April
4th NCELP Buxton
BuxtonMark Reed 29, 58
2-0Att: 325HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 325
HT: 1-0
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Buxton
BuxtonMark Reed 29, 58
2-0Att: 325HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 325
HT: 1-0
8th NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 15, 44, 80
Ryan Harwood 55
Carl Fox 72
5-0Att: 48HT: 2-0 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
Att: 48
HT: 2-0
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny King 15, 44, 80
Ryan Harwood 55
Carl Fox 72
5-0Att: 48HT: 2-0 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welf
Att: 48
HT: 2-0
15th NCELP Sheffield
SheffieldRobert Ward 30pen, 53
Simon Collins 50og
3-1Att: 175HT: 1-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfKurtis Noble 43
Att: 175
HT: 1-1
15th - NCEL Premier Division
Sheffield
SheffieldRobert Ward 30pen, 53
Simon Collins 50og
3-1Att: 175HT: 1-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfKurtis Noble 43
Att: 175
HT: 1-1
18th NCELP Sutton Town
Sutton TownColin Cockerill 5
Mark Hales 20
Justin Burdett 21
Mark Clarke 75
4-0Att: 52HT: 3-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 52
HT: 3-0
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Sutton Town
Sutton TownColin Cockerill 5
Mark Hales 20
Justin Burdett 21
Mark Clarke 75
4-0Att: 52HT: 3-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 52
HT: 3-0
25th NCELP Thackley
Thackley
0-1Att: 37HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfSimon Collins 71
Att: 37
HT: 0-0
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
Thackley
0-1Att: 37HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfSimon Collins 71
Att: 37
HT: 0-0
29th NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfSimon Brewer 7
Carl Fox 26
2-1Att: 45HT: 2-1 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedScott Downie 31
Att: 45
HT: 2-1
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfSimon Brewer 7
Carl Fox 26
2-1Att: 45HT: 2-1 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedScott Downie 31
Att: 45
HT: 2-1

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P Buxton 38 95 75
2 Liversedge 38 80 57
P Harrogate Railway Athletic 38 73 43
4 Arnold Town 38 70 27
5 Sheffield 38 70 20
6 Pickering Town 38 66 21
7 Sutton Town 38 60 21
8 Thackley 38 57 -3
9 Selby Town 38 56 -2
10 Garforth Town 38 47 -7
11 Armthorpe Welfare 38 47 -12
12 Glapwell 38 47 -25
13 Mickleover Sports 38 44 -22
14 Eccleshill United 38 43 -4
15 Shirebrook Town 38 43 -26
16 Glasshoughton Welfare 38 38 -18
17 Maltby Main 38 38 -18
18 Hallam 38 38 -29
19 Long Eaton United 38 32 -39
20 Brodsworth Welfare 38 23 -59
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P Carlton Town 30 73 41
P Retford United 30 65 46
3 Tadcaster Albion 30 64 20
4 Gedling Town 30 62 41
5 Winterton Rangers 30 61 44
6 Parkgate 30 59 47
7 Lincoln Moorlands 30 49 16
8 Borrowash Victoria 30 49 5
9 Worsbrough Bridge Miners Welfare 30 38 -10
10 Staveley Miners Welfare 30 31 -13
11 Pontefract Collieries 30 25 -21
12 Rossington Main 30 25 -29
13 South Normanton Athletic 30 24 -42
14 Hall Road Rangers 30 23 -44
15 Teversal 30 21 -50
16 Yorkshire Amateur 30 16 -51

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One