| Matches | Week commencing Monday 16th September, 2019
Toolstation

<

>

Matches week commencing

Tuesday 17th September, 2019
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup First Round
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge PS
v7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
7:45pm
NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
7:45pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v7:45pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
7:45pm
Wednesday 18th September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:45pm Retford FC
Retford FC
7:45pm
Friday 20th September, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
7:45pm
Saturday 21st September, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm