| Matches | NCEL Premier Division | Season 2021/22

NCEL Premier Division Fixtures for

Saturday 31st July, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-0
Att: 61
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Barton Town
Barton Town
0-1
Att: 190
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownSean Hunter 16
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownMichael Jones 68, 82
2-2
Att: 78
HT: 0-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareKane Swinburn 57
Andrew Higgins 90
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Aldrich 87
1-1
Att: 137
HT: 0-0
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchNicholas Guest 89pen
Garforth Town
Garforth TownSam Barker 17
James Burgess 40
2-1
Att: 193
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJamie Austin 76
Handsworth
HandsworthMitchell Dunne 20pen, 90
Thomas Roebuck 36
Leon Howarth 60
4-2
Att: 162
HT: 2-0
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFCJack Normanton 59
Joe Jagger 79pen
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood CollieryCharlie Taylor 3, 7
Gareth Curtis 61
Timothy Gregory 69
4-0
Att: 131
HT: 2-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
0-1
Att: 237
HT: 0-1
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldKian Sketchley 9
Thackley
ThackleyKieran Haigh 26
Ben Grech-Brooksbank 33, 72
Albert Ibrahimi 60
4-4
Att: 151
HT: 2-2
Goole AFC
Goole AFCLiam Parker 7, 23
Jordan Emery 76
Callum McEwan 79
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-0
Att: 154
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Tuesday 10th August, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Emley AFC
Emley AFCJames Eyles 39
1-1
Att: 196
HT: 1-1
Garforth Town
Garforth TownMarcus Haydock 25og
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareJason Davis 36
1-1
Att: 138
HT: 1-0
Barton Town
Barton TownBenjamin Hinchliffe 68
Maltby Main
Maltby MainMorgan James 54
1-0
Att: 183
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
0-3
Att: 218
HT: 0-2
Thackley
ThackleyChristopher Lever 19
Lewis Waddington 43
Owen Murphy 52
Wednesday 11th August, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
0-0
Att: 90
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 20
Richie Burdett 75
2-1
Att: 125
HT: 1-0
Handsworth
HandsworthLee Bennett 65
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 82
Josh Walker 87pen
2-0
Att: 125
HT: 0-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Saturday 14th August, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsRobbie Fox 2, 44
2-4
Att: 71
HT: 2-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownJamie Barkway 51
Charlie Marshall 53
Jed Zanos 85
Sam Barker 90pen
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-2
Att: 75
HT: 0-0
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldKian Sketchley 47, 85
Barton Town
Barton TownHarrison Coley 16
Benjamin Hinchliffe 83pen
2-3
Att: 180
HT: 1-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCMitchell Pattinson 19
Luke Williams 47
Carl Stewart 86pen
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-1
Att: 69
HT: 0-1
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFCJoe Jagger 39
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-4
Att: 95
HT: 0-2
Maltby Main
Maltby MainReagan Waud 15, 58
Johnathan Williams 32pen
Jonathan Hill 55
Handsworth
HandsworthJames Oliver 49
1-0
Att: 134
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownSean Hunter 63pen, 69pen, 79
Jack Carr 86
4-0
Att: 107
HT: 0-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood CollieryRyan Ingram 35pen
Liam Theakstone 51
William Norcross 90
3-1
Att: 100
HT: 1-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchKieran Ryan 18
Thackley
ThackleyBen Grech-Brooksbank 21pen
1-3
Att: 87
HT: 1-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLewis Collins 6
Adam Drury 52
Richie Burdett 75
Tuesday 17th August, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldLynton Karkach 5, 39
2-2
Att: 72
HT: 2-0
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchKieran Ryan 55
Nicholas Guest 88pen
Emley AFC
Emley AFCGeorge Doyle 49
1-5
Att: 151
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Cooper 34pen
Aiden Day 47
Sumaili Cissa 51
Zackary Sangster 70
Ellis Wade 80
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
0-2
Att: 142
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownMark Simpson 27
Thomas Dugdale 87
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareConnor Brunt 42
Jason Davis 84
Kane Swinburn 90
3-4
Att: 95
HT: 1-2
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood CollieryWilliam Norcross 36
Ryan Ingram 40
Gareth Curtis 59
Nathan Clarke 89
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAlex Hardwick 5
Reagan Waud 12, 44, 75
Johnathan Williams 89
5-0
Att: 125
HT: 3-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFCMohammed Qasim 35
Joe Jagger 45
2-2
Att: 169
HT: 2-1
Barton Town
Barton TownBenjamin Hinchliffe 5
Curtis Bateson 81
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-1
Att: 49
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareMyron Gibbons 59
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughAdam Drury 15
Richie Burdett 85pen
2-2
Att: 135
HT: 1-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownClayton Bryant 25
Michael Jones 75
Handsworth
HandsworthJamie Barkway 10og
Jordan Lonchar 33
Thomas Roebuck 57
3-2
Att: 121
HT: 2-2
Garforth Town
Garforth TownJames Burgess 5
Daniel Coupland 37
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJaime Ture 1
Matthew Allison 22
Josh Walker 45
Daniel Walker 55
4-0
Att: 152
HT: 3-0
Thackley
Thackley
Saturday 21st August, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationMuhamet Gashi 20pen
Charlie Clegg 38, 61
3-4
Att: 112
HT: 2-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsRobbie Fox 25
Daniel Facey 67, 79
Jaydan Sandhu 88
Barton Town
Barton Town
0-3
Att: 188
HT: 0-2
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLewis Collins 22
Tom Sawyer 33
Richie Burdett 54
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
0-2
Att: 166
HT: 0-1
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFCJack Normanton 18
Mohammed Qasim 85
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareTomas Poole 4, 54
Declan Howe 7, 80
Charlie Oglesby 20
5-1
Att: 154
HT: 3-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareKane Swinburn 39
Thackley
Thackley
0-4
Att: 93
HT: 0-3
Garforth Town
Garforth TownJames Burgess 4
Samuel Leach 20
Charlie Marshall 27
Joseph Colley 52
Friday 27th August, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Emley AFC
Emley AFCJack Bennett 45
George Doyle 67
2-2
Att: 404
HT: 1-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchNathan Keightley 8
Nicholas Guest 53
Saturday 28th August, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJaydan Sandhu 39
Reece Nolan 82og
2-0
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Garforth Town
Garforth TownAlex Burton 80
1-3
Att: 171
HT: 0-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownRyan Farnham 26
Jack Cross 61
Luke Ayris 88
Goole AFC
Goole AFCCallum McEwan 48
1-2
Att: 130
HT: 0-1
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood CollieryWilliam Norcross 22, 68
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 15
Lewis Bemrose 20, 35, 70
4-3
Att: 97
HT: 3-2
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownMark Simpson 3, 36
Thomas Dugdale 90
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJamie Austin 47
Bradley Morton 90
2-1
Att: 78
HT: 0-0
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldLuke Walker 85pen
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFCMohammed Qasim 2, 24, 78
Khurram Shazad 53
Jack Normanton 70
Joe Jagger 72
6-2
Att: 147
HT: 2-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareKane Swinburn 39pen
Unknown 56og
Thackley
ThackleyLewis Waddington 76
1-0
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Tuesday 31st August, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldJermaine Jatau 15
1-1
Att: 55
HT: 1-1
Emley AFC
Emley AFCCallum Charlton 40
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationDane Shaw 60
1-2
Att: 190
HT: 0-2
Handsworth
HandsworthKane Reece 2
Mitchell Dunne 37
Barton Town
Barton TownCurtis Bateson 22, 64
2-1
Att: 206
HT: 1-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownHelmo Mendes da Cruz Silva 47
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Aldrich 5
Alex Cusack 83
2-1
Att: 198
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyLewis Waddington 62
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
0-2
Att: 161
HT: 0-2
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFCJoe Jagger 19, 39
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownThomas Dugdale 9
Mark Simpson 64pen
2-3
Att: 107
HT: 1-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJosh Walker 6
Ryan Thompson 39
Daniel Walker 90
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood CollieryGareth Curtis 90
1-0
Att: 180
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-1
Att: 67
HT: 0-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchNathan Keightley 45
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-4
Att: 109
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareTomas Poole 30, 49
Charlie Oglesby 85
Declan Howe 87
Saturday 4th September, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJamal Stewart 19
Raeece Ellington 64
2-0
Att: 43
HT: 1-0
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownReece Moody 15
Jack Cross 25
2-0
Att: 61
HT: 2-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Garforth Town
Garforth TownCharlie Marshall 74
1-0
Att: 213
HT: 0-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughReece York 15, 20
Richie Burdett 55, 70
4-2
Att: 120
HT: 2-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCJoseph Fella 10
Joshua Dacre 89pen
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJonathan Hill 37
Thomas Whiting 73
Alex Hardwick 88
3-0
Att: 142
HT: 1-0
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareMitchell Langton 24
Tomas Poole 35
2-2
Att: 187
HT: 2-0
Barton Town
Barton TownHarrison Coley 56
Thomas Davie 64
Thackley
ThackleyOwen Murphy 26, 35
Lawrance Hunter 88
3-0
Att: 97
HT: 2-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Tuesday 7th September, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareThomas Cadzow 17
Connor Brunt 25pen, 38
3-4
Att: 125
HT: 3-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLewis Collins 10, 64
Reece York 61
Thomas Hipwell 79
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
0-1
Att: 287
HT: 0-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationJoshua Brown 66
Saturday 11th September, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Goole AFC
Goole AFCSamuel Cable 86
1-0
Att: 172
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Tuesday 14th September, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonny Irving 26
Talent Ndlovu 41, 43pen, 86pen
4-2
Att: 77
HT: 3-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownJack Carr 13
Calum Ward 69
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareLayton Swaine 30
Samuel Tingle 70
2-2
Att: 149
HT: 1-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCDeclan Dawson 8og
Luke Williams 73
Friday 17th September, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Goole AFC
Goole AFCSamuel Cable 56
1-0
Att: 249
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
0-5
Att: 152
HT: 0-2
Garforth Town
Garforth TownKarl Fitzgerald 19
Alex Burton 30
Daniel Coupland 54
Joseph Colley 73
Hass Gorji 82
Saturday 18th September, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-1
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack Cross 14pen
Barton Town
Barton TownLuke Hemingway 53
1-3
Att: 151
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedTalent Ndlovu 37
Jonny Irving 73
Sumaili Cissa 74
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
0-4
Att: 144
HT: 0-2
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareDeclan Howe 6, 84
Tomas Poole 37
Myron Gibbons 86
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-1
Att: 90
HT: 0-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJaydan Sandhu 22
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchNathan Keightley 3
Luke Stewart 18, 53
Thomas Brennan 31
4-0
Att: 205
HT: 3-0
Thackley
Thackley
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood CollieryRyan Ingram 18, 71
2-3
Att: 183
HT: 1-2
Emley AFC
Emley AFCGeorge Doyle 15, 34
Ryan John 79
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
0-3
Att: 175
HT: 0-2
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughReece York 2
Daniel Trott 21, 71
Tuesday 21st September, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldThomas Cropper 81
1-0
Att: 105
HT: 0-0
Handsworth
Handsworth
Wednesday 22nd September, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRyan Douglas 56
1-1
Att: 430
HT: 0-1
Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Waudby 22
Saturday 25th September, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldJack Gibbs 38
Lynton Karkach 48
2-0
Att: 72
HT: 1-0
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownReece Moody 32
Luke Ayris 49
Mason Ellender 64
3-0
Att: 81
HT: 1-0
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Handsworth
HandsworthSam Smith 42
Thomas Roebuck 51, 67
Jack Harrison 65
Richard Tootle 90
5-3
Att: 159
HT: 1-2
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareThomas Cadzow 2
Connor Brunt 24
Layton Swaine 54
Tuesday 28th September, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldLynton Karkach 36
Luke Walker 44
2-2
Att: 62
HT: 2-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownClayton Bryant 66
Mason Ellender 90
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
0-6
Att: 78
HT: 0-3
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedTalent Ndlovu 4pen, 84
Sumaili Cissa 30
Luke Aldrich 36
Aiden Day 63
Alex Cusack 77
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownLiam Edmondson 17, 56, 74
Jack Carr 22, 34
5-0
Att: 81
HT: 3-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Maltby Main
Maltby MainConnor Cutts 33
Jamie Austin 62
2-2
Att: 71
HT: 1-2
Thackley
ThackleyOwen Murphy 12, 19
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
0-2
Att: 75
HT: 0-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownDaniel Coupland 87
Helmo Mendes da Cruz Silva 90
Wednesday 29th September, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsRobbie Fox 52pen
1-2
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood CollieryTimothy Gregory 72
William Norcross 90pen
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughAdam Drury 25
Daniel Trott 50, 63
Lewis Collins 80
4-0
Att: 126
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchLuke Stewart 2
James Young 45
2-2
Att: 141
HT: 2-1
Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Waudby 9
Benjamin Hinchliffe 66
Saturday 2nd October, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationScott Hartley 55
1-4
Att: 100
HT: 0-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareAdam Wilson 12, 70
Jakub Hebda 76, 86
Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Davie 42
Thomas Waudby 75
2-0
Att: 133
HT: 1-0
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownBen Johnson 20
Kieran McCaffrey 59pen
Reece Moody 80
3-0
Att: 72
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonny Irving 6, 71
2-1
Att: 49
HT: 1-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCShaun Heselwood 10
Garforth Town
Garforth TownJames Burgess 32
Daniel Coupland 85
2-2
Att: 118
HT: 1-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 15
Adam Drury 50
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownColin Heath 65
1-3
Att: 110
HT: 0-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchLuke Stewart 18
Thomas Brennan 58, 61
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareCharlie Bell 15
Samuel Kay 87
2-3
Att: 161
HT: 1-0
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFCMohammed Qasim 81
Bradley Riley 89
Joseph Mitchell 90
Thackley
ThackleyOwen Murphy 3
Ben Grech-Brooksbank 31
Albert Ibrahimi 47
3-2
Att: 115
HT: 2-1
Emley AFC
Emley AFCJames Eyles 25
Max Tweddle 68
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJosh Walker 7, 17, 45
Ryan Thompson 68
4-0
Att: 110
HT: 3-0
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
Tuesday 5th October, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownTaron Hare 38
Thomas Davie 83
2-2
Att: 135
HT: 1-1
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationMuhamet Gashi 11
Connor Johnson 57
Emley AFC
Emley AFCMax Tweddle 16, 31
Matthew Sykes 37pen
3-2
Att: 144
HT: 3-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 29
Finn Donovan 53
Garforth Town
Garforth TownJed Zanos 60pen
Hass Gorji 90
2-2
Att: 134
HT: 0-2
Goole AFC
Goole AFCJoshua Dacre 12pen, 21
Thackley
ThackleyBen Grech-Brooksbank 30
Will Jackson 84
2-1
Att: 82
HT: 1-0
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldThomas Cropper 62
Wednesday 6th October, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 40
1-0
Att: 136
HT: 1-0
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
Handsworth
HandsworthMitchell Dunne 11
1-4
Att: 156
HT: 1-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonny Irving 28
Sam Bradley 48
Talent Ndlovu 68
Alexander Laird 71
Saturday 9th October, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldGeorge Scott 16
Luke Walker 42
2-3
Att: 55
HT: 2-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownMark Simpson 47, 58, 62
Emley AFC
Emley AFCJack Bennett 7
George Doyle 24, 69
Matthew Sykes 76pen, 79, 85
6-1
Att: 246
HT: 2-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownKieran McCaffrey 21
Goole AFC
Goole AFCJoshua Dacre 17, 55pen
2-2
Att: 204
HT: 1-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationCharlie Clegg 83
Joshua Brown 86
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 25
Daniel Trott 30, 44, 83
Reece York 35
5-1
Att: 126
HT: 4-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareMarley Grant 90
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
A-A Penistone Church
Penistone Church
(Match abandoned after 71mins - 3-1)
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJohnathan Williams 55pen
1-1
Att: 99
HT: 0-1
Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Waudby 36
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood CollieryKlarke Greenham 43, 56
William Norcross 75
3-2
Att: 146
HT: 1-1
Handsworth
HandsworthJack Harrison 32
Mitchell Dunne 57
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFCJack Normanton 76
1-2
Att: 191
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedDaniel Illingworth 41og
Sam Bradley 49
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJosh Walker 8pen
1-2
Att: 163
HT: 1-2
Garforth Town
Garforth TownJamie Barkway 27
James Burgess 42
Wednesday 13th October, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJaydan Sandhu 40
1-3
Att: 101
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyBen Grech-Brooksbank 77, 87
Christopher Lever 83
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareCharlie Oglesby 7
Declan Howe 10
2-0
Att: 212
HT: 2-0
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Saturday 16th October, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJamal Stewart 45
1-2
Att: 41
HT: 1-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLuke Ayris 59, 87
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-4
Att: 112
HT: 0-0
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFCJack Normanton 48, 75
Mohammed Qasim 58, 84
Barton Town
Barton TownJamie Goddard 18
Benjamin Hinchliffe 27pen, 80
Thomas Waudby 66
Mitchell Levi-Lewis 72
5-1
Att: 232
HT: 2-1
Emley AFC
Emley AFCMatthew Sykes 41
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedSam Bradley 10
Jonny Irving 43, 50, 69
4-1
Att: 89
HT: 2-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLewis Collins 5
Garforth Town
Garforth TownDaniel Coupland 44
James Burgess 45
2-1
Att: 159
HT: 2-1
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood CollieryKlarke Greenham 8
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareLayton Swaine 11
1-1
Att: 129
HT: 1-0
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldJermaine Jatau 70
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownMitchell Hamilton 57
1-2
Att: 148
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBradley Morton 45
Connor Cutts 66
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchThomas Charlesworth 45
1-1
Att: 303
HT: 1-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCLiam Parker 12
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareMarley Grant 9
Brandon Webster 21, 65
Declan Howe 39
4-2
Att: 219
HT: 3-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRyan Thompson 34
Josh Walker 56
Thackley
Thackley
0-1
Att: 128
HT: 0-1
Handsworth
HandsworthSam Smith 43
Wednesday 20th October, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth
HandsworthMitchell Dunne 44pen, 70
2-1
Att: 133
HT: 1-0
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchNathan Keightley 88
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJosh Walker 10
Jack Varley 66
2-0
Att: 155
HT: 1-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldEwan Catt 65
1-0
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationJoshua Brown 41, 87
2-1
Att: 102
HT: 1-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBradley Walker 38
Handsworth
HandsworthMitchell Dunne 23pen, 90
James Oliver 31
Leon Howarth 75, 89
5-0
Att: 134
HT: 2-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJamie Austin 43, 60
Johnathan Williams 71
Reagan Waud 79
4-1
Att: 100
HT: 1-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareSamuel Tingle 37
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood CollieryWilliam Norcross 27
Gareth Curtis 30
Ryan Ingram 34
3-0
Att: 144
HT: 3-0
Thackley
Thackley
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
A-A Penistone Church
Penistone Church
(Match abandoned after 25 mins due to serious injury - 1-1)
Saturday 30th October, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
Saturday 6th November, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Tuesday 9th November, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Wednesday 10th November, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
7:45pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Handsworth
Handsworth
7:45pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Saturday 13th November, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Tuesday 16th November, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Saturday 20th November, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Tuesday 23rd November, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Wednesday 24th November, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Saturday 27th November, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Friday 3rd December, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
7:45pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Saturday 4th December, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Saturday 11th December, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Saturday 18th December, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Tuesday 28th December, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Saturday 1st January, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Sunday 2nd January, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Saturday 8th January, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Saturday 15th January, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Friday 21st January, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Saturday 22nd January, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Saturday 29th January, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Saturday 5th February, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Saturday 12th February, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Wednesday 16th February, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Saturday 19th February, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Tuesday 22nd February, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Thackley
Thackley
7:45pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Saturday 26th February, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Tuesday 1st March, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
7:45pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Wednesday 2nd March, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Saturday 5th March, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
Tuesday 8th March, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
7:45pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
7:45pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Wednesday 9th March, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Saturday 12th March, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Tuesday 15th March, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
7:45pm Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
Wednesday 16th March, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
7:45pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Saturday 19th March, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Wednesday 23rd March, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Saturday 26th March, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Saturday 2nd April, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Unscheduled
NCEL Premier Division
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
v Handsworth
Handsworth
Handsworth
Handsworth
v Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
v Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery