| Matches | Saturday 13th July, 2019
Toolstation

<

>

Matches on

Saturday 13th July, 2019
Friendlies
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2
HT: 0-0
Belper Town
Belper TownZephaniah Thomas 70
Danny South 86
Billingham Town
Billingham TownJoe Frazer 15
Craig Hutchinson 24, 54
3-0
Att: 180
HT: 2-0
Campion
Campion
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-4
Att: 379
HT: 0-4
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe UtdOlufela Olomola 9
Adam Hammill 12pen
Kyle Wootton 17, 31
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBrett Agnew 13, 27
Charlie Birley 63
3-0
Att: 202
HT: 2-0
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
0-0
Att: 140
Lincoln United
Lincoln United
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryLee Eddie
Chris Lovett
Matthew Bradley
3-5
Att: 122
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldJack Warwick
Ross Duggan (2)
Brett Lucas
Cameron Dear
Hykeham Town
Hykeham TnCallum Dye 38
Josh Toynbee 50
Sam Wilkinson 56
3-2
HT: 1-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownStephen McCarron 67
Charlie Dolling 79
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Tn
0-2
HT: 0-1
Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 39
Daniel Williams 51
(at Ben Rhydding Sports Club)
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
0-0
Att: 100
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Retford United
Retford UnitedTom Brook 10
Zach Cashburn 60
Jack Varley 64
Ainsley Finney 77
4-1
HT: 1-1
Retford FC
Retford FCShay Evans-Booth 44
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
6-1
Att: 70
AFC Bentley
AFC Bentley
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-3
Att: 140
HT: 0-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownCraig Mitchell 74
Jed Phillips 78
Matthew Templeton 83
Sheffield
SheffieldMitchell Dunne 6pen, 15
Lee Cooksey 60
Oscar Seth 64
4-0
Att: 307
HT: 2-0
Hallam
Hallam
Silsden
SilsdenUnknown 15
1-7
HT: 1-4
Hyde United
Hyde UnitedLiam Tongue 2
Tom Pratt 13, 21, 29
Jack Dyche 46
Alex O'Connor 67
Trialist 71
Skegness Town
Skegness TownGary King 11
Smith 43
Joshua Morrall 72
3-0
HT: 2-0
Sleaford Town
Sleaford Tn
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareMatthew Parkin 55, 66
Michael Burke 57
Tomas Poole 82
4-4
Att: 2417
HT: 0-1
Chesterfield
ChesterfieldLiam Mandeville 35pen
Levi Amantchi 50
Danny Bramall 72pen
Jack Holmes 77pen
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-2
Att: 94
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainClark Greaves 54
Robbie Foster 65
(Chris Lill Memorial Trophy)

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 AFC Mansfield 0 0 0
2 Albion Sports 0 0 0
3 Athersley Rec 0 0 0
4 Barton Town 0 0 0
5 Bottesford Town 0 0 0
6 Bridlington Town 0 0 0
7 Eccleshill United 0 0 0
8 Garforth Town 0 0 0
9 Goole AFC 0 0 0
10 Grimsby Borough 0 0 0
11 Handsworth 0 0 0
12 Hemsworth MW 0 0 0
13 Knaresborough 0 0 0
14 Liversedge 0 0 0
15 Maltby Main 0 0 0
16 Penistone Church 0 0 0
17 Silsden 0 0 0
18 Staveley MW 0 0 0
19 Thackley 0 0 0
20 Yorkshire Amateur 0 0 0
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
1 Armthorpe Welfare 0 0 0
2 Brigg Town 0 0 0
3 Campion 0 0 0
4 Dronfield Town 0 0 0
5 East Hull 0 0 0
6 Glasshoughton Welfare 0 0 0
7 Hall Road Rangers 0 0 0
8 Hallam 0 0 0
9 Harrogate Railway Athletic 0 0 0
10 North Ferriby 0 0 0
11 Nostell MW 0 0 0
12 Ollerton Town 0 0 0
13 Parkgate 0 0 0
14 Retford FC 0 0 0
15 Rossington Main 0 0 0
16 Selby Town 0 0 0
17 Skegness Town 0 0 0
18 Swallownest 0 0 0
19 Winterton Rangers 0 0 0
20 Worsbrough Bridge 0 0 0

Click here for more details