: Matches : NCEL Division One : Season 2014/15
HomeMatchesBy CompetitionSeason 2014/15

NCEL Matches By Competition

Change Season:

Saturday 9th August, 2014
NCEL Division One
 AFC Mansfield
0-1Selby Town
Asa Pardoe 87
Att: 95
HT: 0-0
 Bottesford Town
0-0Yorkshire Amateur
Att: 48
 Clipstone
Daniel Wood 39
Jamie Smith 42, 60
3-0Dronfield Town
Att: 102
HT: 2-0
 Eccleshill United
0-6Louth Town
Danny Stevens 8pen
Steve Norton 22
Jordan Smith 35
Lee Croft 50, 62
Matthew Buck 77
Att: 30
HT: 0-3
 Grimsby Borough
Rob Bryant 80
1-8AFC Emley
Max Leonard 7, 25, 66
Ruben Jerome 23
Michael Tunnacliffe 40
Doran Jordan 65
Nathan Perks 73
Samuel Jerome 78
Att: 30
HT: 0-4
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nicholas Guest 65
1-1Teversal
Aiden Harris 11
Att: 93
HT: 0-1
 Knaresborough Town
Graham Whitehead 16
Sebastian Carole 67
2-1Hallam
Grant Allott 41pen
Att: 201
HT: 1-1
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Craig Bridge 6
Lewis Chambers 90
2-1Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Bradley Kerr 65
Att: 36
HT: 1-0
 Penistone Church
Alvin Riley 22pen
Lewis Dickinson 32
2-0Shirebrook Town
Att: 157
HT: 2-0
 Pontefract Collieries
Kingsley Wetherald 2
Andrew Catton 50
Tom Copping 70
3-0Winterton Rangers
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
 Rossington Main
Jordan Hatton 41
1-1Hall Road Rangers
Luke Thompson 54
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 12th August, 2014
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Doran Jordan 24, 43
Jordan Townend 33
3-1Bottesford Town
Terence Barwick 64pen
Att: 86
HT: 3-0
 Hall Road Rangers
Luke Thompson 45
1-0Eccleshill United
Att: 51
HT: 1-0
 Shirebrook Town
Keiron Watson 44
1-1Pontefract Collieries
Andrew Catton 63
Att: 113
HT: 1-0
 Teversal
Jimmy Adcock 81
1-4Knaresborough Town
Nick Radcliffe 31
Colin Heath 54, 73
James Bradley 90
Att: 68
HT: 0-1
 Winterton Rangers
Luke Anderson 80pen
1-6Rossington Main
Zak Oakshott 24
Lee Holmes 29, 50, 87
Jordan Hatton 45, 66
Att: 88
HT: 0-3
 Yorkshire Amateur
Jamie Hainsworth 17
1-2Clipstone
Richard Mintoft 30
Stuart Hill 51
Att: 52
HT: 1-1
Saturday 16th August, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Dronfield Town
Nick Horsfield 17
Jack Hague 74
2-4Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nash Connolly 23
Harry Viggars 36
Nicholas Guest 81, 84pen
Att: 37
HT: 1-2
 Hall Road Rangers
0-6AFC Mansfield
Carl Haslam 14, 90
Philip Buxton 23
Chris Timons 62
Dean Rick 84
Darren Bettison 90
Att: 63
HT: 0-2
 Louth Town
Jamie Coulson 52
1-0Grimsby Borough
Att: 114
HT: 0-0
 Selby Town
Daniel Gray 9, 78pen
Ryan Robinson 90
3-0Penistone Church
Att: 90
HT: 1-0
 Teversal
Luke Fisher 70
1-5Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Bradley Kerr 12, 33, 65
Craig Laight 39, 83
Att: 62
HT: 0-3
 Yorkshire Amateur
Harrison Blakey 4, 34
2-1Rossington Main
Lee Holmes 16
Att: 41
HT: 2-1
Tuesday 19th August, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Hallam
0-3Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Simon Mowbray 42, 44
George Asplin 56
Att: 65
HT: 0-2
Saturday 23rd August, 2014
NCEL Division One
 AFC Mansfield
Carl Haslam 44pen
Philip Buxton 58
Dean Rick 65
3-1Hallam
Grant Allott 50
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
 Bottesford Town
Martin Pembleton 2, 15, 53
Terence Barwick 44pen
Mike Thompson 58, 88
Christopher McDonald 85, 89
8-0Grimsby Borough
Att: 60
HT: 3-0
 Clipstone
Matty Ord 51, 53
2-0AFC Emley
Att: 71
HT: 0-0
 Eccleshill United
Jackson Patillo 36
1-1Winterton Rangers
Luke Anderson 21
Att: 30
HT: 1-1
 Knaresborough Town
Joel Freeston 1
Graham Whitehead 87
2-2Dronfield Town
Jonny Pugh 4
Nick Horsfield 30
Att: 153
HT: 1-2
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Simon Mowbray 29, 39
Craig Bridge 64
Josh Bowden 76
George Asplin 79
Jon Wren 85
6-2Teversal
Oliver Wood 2
Lee Naughton 82
Att: 35
HT: 2-1
 Louth Town
Jamie Coulson 21, 43
Lee Croft 41
Danny Stevens 73pen
4-1Hall Road Rangers
Michael O'Connell 47pen
Att: 74
HT: 3-0
 Penistone Church
Mark Crossfield 47
1-0Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Att: 111
HT: 0-0
 Pontefract Collieries
Craig Rouse 25
Tom Copping 55
Matthew Marsden 64
3-1Selby Town
Dane Mortimer 35
Att: 88
HT: 1-1
 Rossington Main
Lee Holmes 61
1-1Shirebrook Town
Reece Littlejohn 90
Att: 89
HT: 0-0
 Yorkshire Amateur
Joel Hughes 74, 81
Dempsey Smith 88
3-4Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nicholas Guest 3, 35, 58, 84
Att: 36
HT: 0-2
Tuesday 26th August, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Kane Reece 42
1-2AFC Mansfield
Dean Rick 52
Joe Naylor 61
Att: 165
HT: 1-0
Saturday 30th August, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Dronfield Town
Jonny Pugh 17pen
Danny Bent 18
Nicholas Mulgrew 19
Joseph Butler 90
4-5Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Craig Bridge 10
Simon Mowbray 25, 52, 88pen
Lewis Chambers 39
Att: 31
HT: 3-3
 Eccleshill United
Steve Rivera 43, 81
Viktor Balis 44, 77
4-0Shirebrook Town
Att: 51
HT: 2-0
 Grimsby Borough
John Waugh 25
1-3Hemsworth Miners Welfare
William Kemp 60
Nicholas Guest 70, 82
Att: 45
HT: 1-0
 Louth Town
0-3Bottesford Town
Terence Barwick 5
Robbie Start 24
Mark Anderson 47
Att: 90
HT: 0-2
 Penistone Church
Lewis Dickinson 5
Alvin Riley 65
Mark Crossfield 88
3-1Hallam
Daniel Flynn 74
Att: 126
HT: 1-0
 Pontefract Collieries
0-2Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Bradley Kerr 59
Mark Kokot 76
Att: 96
HT: 0-0
 Selby Town
Ryan Robinson 43
Daniel O'Connor 86
2-1Rossington Main
Shaun Pendleton 90
Att: 90
HT: 1-0
 Teversal
Blake Vincent 46pen
Mark Parkes 89
David Cockerill 90
3-2AFC Mansfield
Dean Rick 23
Joe Naylor 33
Att: 114
HT: 0-2
 Yorkshire Amateur
0-3Hall Road Rangers
Mark Rudd 29, 39
Carl Heard 85og
Att: 20
HT: 0-2
Tuesday 2nd September, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Clipstone
Daniel Wood 55, 69
2-0Bottesford Town
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nicholas Guest 43
William Kemp 56, 67
Jason Yates 77pen
Dominique Blair 81, 86
6-0Grimsby Borough
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
 Knaresborough Town
0-1AFC Emley
Alex Hallam 58
Att: 134
HT: 0-0
 Rossington Main
William McGhie 58
1-1Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Bradley Kerr 6pen
Att: 60
HT: 0-1
 Shirebrook Town
Craig Getliff 41
Sam O'Malley 69
2-2Hall Road Rangers
Craig Palmer 70
Ben Kinsley 90
Att: 108
HT: 1-0
 Winterton Rangers
Luke Anderson 73
Matthew Steeper 85
2-4Louth Town
Lee Croft 8
Frazer Chapman 45
Jamie Coulson 51
Danny Stevens 90
Att: 74
HT: 0-2
Wednesday 3rd September, 2014
NCEL Division One
 AFC Mansfield
Adam Kimberley 35, 74
2-0Dronfield Town
Att: 95
HT: 1-0
 Eccleshill United
Steve Rivera 36, 89
Viktor Balis 66
Josh Rosenstrauch 88
4-1Selby Town
Daniel Gray 82
Att: 42
HT: 1-0
 Penistone Church
Mark Crossfield 3
Ashley Ellis 5
2-3Teversal
Paul Staniforth 55, 67
Aiden Harris 64
Att: 102
HT: 2-0
 Pontefract Collieries
Craig Rouse 37
Liam Radford 42
2-0Hallam
Att: 71
HT: 2-0
Saturday 6th September, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Bottesford Town
Martin Pembleton 34
Daniel Boulton 47
Thomas Johnson 60
Mark Anderson 66, 87
Jack Cross 68
6-0Dronfield Town
Att: 63
HT: 1-0
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Craig Bridge 52
1-5Yorkshire Amateur
Craig Heard 13, 51, 62
Joel Hughes 18, 32
Att: 39
HT: 0-3
 Winterton Rangers
Joshua Batty 31, 67
Bradley McKay 55
3-1Hallam
Thomas Fairweather 82
Att: 48
HT: 1-0
Sunday 7th September, 2014
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Max Leonard 7, 68
Samuel Jerome 11, 22, 36
Doran Jordan 14
Paul Sykes 75
7-0Hall Road Rangers
Att: 147
HT: 5-0
Saturday 13th September, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Bottesford Town
0-0Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Att: 84
 Dronfield Town
0-1Penistone Church
Ashley Ellis 18
Att: 35
HT: 0-1
 Eccleshill United
Jordan Hendrie 27
John Rogers 81
2-1Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Kane Reece 8
Att: 56
HT: 1-1
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-1AFC Emley
Paul Sykes 45
Att: 37
HT: 0-1
 Rossington Main
Lee Holmes 20, 71, 90
Tom Elder 50
Bradley Billam 80
5-1Hallam
Daniel Flynn 6
Att: 95
HT: 1-1
 Selby Town
Jamie Forrester 23
Danny Bunch 35
2-1Hall Road Rangers
Leighton Mathewson 62
Att: 100
HT: 2-0
 Shirebrook Town
Oliver Brock 8
Keiron Watson 33, 68
3-0Winterton Rangers
Att: 146
HT: 2-0
 Teversal
0-1Pontefract Collieries
Matthew Marsden 29
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
 Yorkshire Amateur
Joel Hughes 6, 21
Roy Stamer 62
3-1AFC Mansfield
Carl Haslam 28
Att: 51
HT: 2-1
Tuesday 16th September, 2014
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Nathan Perks 90
Alex Hallam 90
2-0Dronfield Town
Att: 96
HT: 0-0
 Clipstone
Daniel Wood 58, 80
2-1Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Bradley Kerr 20
Att: 58
HT: 0-1
 Grimsby Borough
Andrew Taylor 3
Gareth Beecham 60
2-2Teversal
Kye Pilmore 30
Blake Vincent 75pen
Att: 25
HT: 1-1
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Jason Yates 48
1-1Selby Town
Dane Mortimer 49
Att: 90
HT: 0-0
 Knaresborough Town
0-3Shirebrook Town
Keiron Watson 42
Ricky Hanson 61
Jamie York 90
Att: 115
HT: 0-1
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Simon Mowbray 28
Luke Forbes 45
2-2Winterton Rangers
Daniel Varley 7
Joshua Batty 33
Att: 28
HT: 2-2
Wednesday 17th September, 2014
NCEL Division One
 AFC Mansfield
Carl Haslam 4
Joe Naylor 6, 39, 74
Danny Tighe 79
5-3Hall Road Rangers
Luke Thompson 25
Adam Foster 53
Darren Rookes 63
Att: 59
HT: 3-1
 Bottesford Town
Terence Barwick 60pen
Mark Anderson 62
Thomas Spall 81, 90
4-1Hallam
Daniel Flynn 80
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
 Penistone Church
0-2Eccleshill United
Viktor Balis 11, 59
Att: 101
HT: 0-1
 Pontefract Collieries
Adam Stevens 24og
Andrew Catton 61
Matthew Marsden 89
3-1Rossington Main
Lee Holmes 16
Att: 98
HT: 1-1
Saturday 20th September, 2014
NCEL Division One
 AFC Mansfield
Dean Rick 70
Danny Tighe 76pen
Carl Haslam 88
3-1AFC Emley
Jordan Townend 5
Att: 117
HT: 0-1
 Eccleshill United
John Rogers 7
Doug Stevenson 19, 57
Jordan Hendrie 30
Grant Allott 34og
Matt Rede 80
6-0Hallam
Att: 42
HT: 4-0
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Dominique Blair 8
1-3Clipstone
Steven Carty 68
Josh Gibson 71
Daniel Wood 73
Att: 100
HT: 1-0
 Knaresborough Town
Graham Whitehead 69
1-2Bottesford Town
Thomas Johnson 33
Jack Cross 54
Att: 142
HT: 0-1
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Simon Mowbray 15, 55, 87
Craig Bridge 31, 52, 56
George Asplin 61
7-2Grimsby Borough
David Deane 2, 69
Att: 29
HT: 2-1
 Penistone Church
Callum Lee 57
1-0Yorkshire Amateur
Att: 86
HT: 0-0
 Pontefract Collieries
Reece Hicks 40
Dean Wharam 55
Craig Rouse 90
3-0Dronfield Town
Att: 86
HT: 1-0
 Rossington Main
Lee Holmes 22, 34
2-2Teversal
David Cockerill 25
Aiden Harris 32
Att: 94
HT: 2-2
 Shirebrook Town
Aaron Moxam 15
Keiron Watson 70pen
2-1Louth Town
Steve Norton 32
Att: 116
HT: 1-1
 Winterton Rangers
Joshua Batty 32, 71pen, 74
Luke Anderson 85
4-3Selby Town
Ryan Robinson 45, 51, 87
Att: 71
HT: 1-1
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Bradley Kerr 24, 63
Craig Laight 31
3-1Hall Road Rangers
Michael O'Connell 39
Att: 51
HT: 2-1
Tuesday 23rd September, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Grimsby Borough
Jake Thompson 38
1-6Clipstone
Callum Mawby 32, 43
Jamie Smith 50, 59, 83
Josh Gibson 62
Att: 30
HT: 1-2
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
0-2AFC Emley
Ruben Jerome 33
Paul Sykes 44pen
Att: 135
HT: 0-2
 Winterton Rangers
Matthew Steeper 54
Luke Anderson 77
Jack Blendell 90
3-0Hall Road Rangers
Att: 97
HT: 0-0
 Yorkshire Amateur
0-1Knaresborough Town
William Lenehan 14
Att: 53
HT: 0-1
Saturday 27th September, 2014
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Alex Hallam 54
1-0Penistone Church
Att: 146
HT: 0-0
 Bottesford Town
0-2Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Josh Bowden 13
Craig Bridge 31
Att: 54
HT: 0-2
 Clipstone
Steven Carty 42
Matt Austin 65
2-0Knaresborough Town
Att: 54
HT: 1-0
 Dronfield Town
Nick Horsfield 80
1-0Rossington Main
Att: 49
HT: 0-0
 Hallam
Connor Flannery 83
1-3Hall Road Rangers
Leighton Mathewson 32, 89pen
Paul Morrill 85
Att: 65
HT: 0-1
 Louth Town
Lee Croft 28
Carl Martin 90
2-2Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Robert Crapper 56
Nash Connolly 62
Att: 80
HT: 1-0
 Selby Town
0-4Shirebrook Town
Craig Getliff 10
Keiron Watson 48
Liam Morris 84, 89
Att: 100
HT: 0-1
 Teversal
David Cockerill 25pen, 60
2-4Eccleshill United
Viktor Balis 14
Matt Burrus 32pen
James Voissey 46
Adam McCabe 71
Att: 86
HT: 1-2
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Danny Cawley 34
Andrew Broadbent 42, 88
Mark Kokot 61pen
4-3Winterton Rangers
Martyn Severn 2
Luke Anderson 5, 10
Att: 66
HT: 2-3
 Yorkshire Amateur
Mark Hill 29
Joel Hughes 90
2-1Pontefract Collieries
Mark Whitehouse 58
Att: 54
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 30th September, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Hall Road Rangers
Paul Morrill 36
Matty Carter 62
Leighton Mathewson 88
3-2Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Craig Bridge 65
Luke Forbes 82
Att: 43
HT: 1-0
 Rossington Main
Tom Hyde 26
Jordan Hatton 45
Lee Holmes 86
3-1Penistone Church
Alvin Riley 72
Att: 83
HT: 2-0
 Shirebrook Town
Aaron Moxam 81
1-4Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nash Connolly 1, 57
William Kemp 40
Jason Yates 75
Att: 112
HT: 0-2
 Teversal
David Cockerill 18, 58pen
2-5AFC Emley
Ruben Jerome 46
Steven Kenworthy 56
Joshua Ingham 63
Ashley Flynn 88
Paul Sykes 90pen
Att: 71
HT: 1-0
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-1Bottesford Town
Mark Anderson 45
Att: 79
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 1st October, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Eccleshill United
Daniel McLane 17og
Charlie Flaherty 37
2-1AFC Mansfield
Danny Naylor 53
Att: 61
HT: 2-0
Saturday 4th October, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Knaresborough Town
Mitchell Hamilton 29
1-2Teversal
David Cockerill 59
Jason Dawson 87
Att: 131
HT: 1-0
 Penistone Church
Lewis Dickinson 27, 90
2-4Grimsby Borough
John Waugh 45, 67
David Deane 70pen, 83
Att: 84
HT: 1-1
 Shirebrook Town
James Queere 41og
Keiron Watson 58, 87
3-1Eccleshill United
John Rogers 79
Att: 109
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 7th October, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Grimsby Borough
John Waugh 61
1-6Knaresborough Town
George Eustance 23
Mitchell Hamilton 33, 41, 49
Matthew Pascal 66
Dominic Wilson 86
Att: 25
HT: 0-3
 Hall Road Rangers
Scott McKay 16
Leighton Mathewson 24
Paul Morrill 30
3-1Teversal
Gary Atkins 13
Att: 45
HT: 3-1
 Louth Town
Jordan Smith 45
1-4Clipstone
Jamie Smith 15, 83
Matty Ord 17
Jake Currie 27
Att: 90
HT: 1-3
Saturday 11th October, 2014
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Michael Tunnacliffe 29
Max Leonard 42
Antony Brown 64
Zak Oakshott 88og
4-0Rossington Main
Att: 130
HT: 2-0
 Bottesford Town
0-1Penistone Church
Lewis Dickinson 50
Att: 73
HT: 0-0
 Clipstone
Jamie Smith 45
Stuart Hill 78
2-1AFC Mansfield
Dean Rick 43
Att: 304
HT: 1-1
 Dronfield Town
Nicky Ellis 57
1-1Hall Road Rangers
Leighton Mathewson 33
Att: 32
HT: 0-1
 Grimsby Borough
0-2Pontefract Collieries
Reece Hicks 32
Mark Whitehouse 40
Att: 35
HT: 0-2
 Hallam
Simon Mirfin 15
Daniel Flynn 83
2-3Shirebrook Town
Keiron Watson 20pen
Matthew Plant 89, 90
Att: 160
HT: 1-1
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Jason Yates 2
Nash Connolly 16, 27
William Kemp 35
Nicholas Guest 44
Robert Crapper 56
Dominique Blair 60
7-2Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Craig Bridge 55
Josh Bowden 88
Att: 83
HT: 5-0
 Louth Town
Jordan Smith 49
Danny Kilmore 60
2-2Knaresborough Town
George Eustance 34
Mitchell Hamilton 40
Att: 84
HT: 0-2
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Joe Jackson 52
1-1Selby Town
Richard Medcalf 72
Att: 102
HT: 0-0
 Yorkshire Amateur
0-1Eccleshill United
John Rogers 87
Att: 67
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 14th October, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Hall Road Rangers
Joe Singleton 24, 38
Scott McKay 36
3-5Penistone Church
Andrew Ring 4, 8
Lewis Dickinson 13
Alvin Riley 16, 71
Att: 48
HT: 3-4
 Selby Town
Daniel Gray 35, 45, 62pen
Richard Medcalf 65
4-2Knaresborough Town
Mitchell Hamilton 18, 52
Att: 99
HT: 2-1
 Yorkshire Amateur
Joel Hughes 57, 86
Mark Hill 73
3-2AFC Emley
Jordan Townend 28
Michael Tunnacliffe 65
Att: 59
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 15th October, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Eccleshill United
Adam McCabe 58
James Burgess 86
2-3Pontefract Collieries
Dean Wharam 30
Liam Radford 52pen, 75pen
Att: 48
HT: 0-1
Saturday 18th October, 2014
NCEL Division One
 AFC Mansfield
Joe Naylor 83
1-1Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Jason Yates 38
Att: 106
HT: 0-1
 Eccleshill United
0-1AFC Emley
Paul Sykes 25pen
Att: 91
HT: 0-1
 Hall Road Rangers
Paul Morrill 22
1-5Yorkshire Amateur
Joel Hughes 4, 90pen
Craig Heard 24, 35, 67
Att: 34
HT: 1-3
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Simon Mowbray 56
Luke Forbes 71pen
2-3Knaresborough Town
Mitchell Hamilton 7, 90
Craig Radcliffe 63
Att: 35
HT: 0-1
 Penistone Church
Brett Bowden-Lovell 80
1-0Clipstone
Att: 107
HT: 0-0
 Pontefract Collieries
Liam Radford 28, 45pen
2-0Bottesford Town
Att: 65
HT: 2-0
 Rossington Main
Bradley Billam 16
Lee Holmes 27
Nathan Fraser 83
Jordan Hatton 90
4-0Grimsby Borough
Att: 64
HT: 2-0
 Selby Town
Ryan Robinson 51
1-4Hallam
Daniel Flynn 27
Jack Hargreaves 40
Brandon Wilde 46
Joe Highfield 90
Att: 120
HT: 0-2
 Shirebrook Town
0-1Teversal
David Cockerill 13
Att: 172
HT: 0-1
 Winterton Rangers
Joshua Batty 29
Luke Anderson 70
2-1Dronfield Town
Danny Barnsley 5
Att: 58
HT: 1-1
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Danny Cawley 10, 16
2-2Louth Town
Steve Norton 19
Danny Stevens 57pen
Att: 65
HT: 2-1
Tuesday 21st October, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Knaresborough Town
0-3Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nicholas Guest 27, 62
Andrew Hayward 60
Att: 89
HT: 0-1
 Rossington Main
0-3Louth Town
Jamie Coulson 27, 63, 64
Att: 38
HT: 0-1
 Selby Town
Matty Start 8
Ryan Robinson 11
2-1Clipstone
Josh Gibson 48
Att: 89
HT: 2-0
 Shirebrook Town
Liam Morris 3, 47
Keiron Watson 31
Jamie York 90
4-2Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Julian Lawrence 38
Joe Jackson 46
Att: 103
HT: 2-1
Saturday 25th October, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Bottesford Town
Terence Barwick 55pen
1-0Rossington Main
Att: 56
HT: 0-0
 Clipstone
0-2Pontefract Collieries
Mark Whitehouse 40, 61
Att: 71
HT: 0-1
 Dronfield Town
Nick Horsfield 7pen
Nicky Ellis 44
Bradley Gledhill 90
3-1Shirebrook Town
Keiron Watson 65
Att: 67
HT: 2-0
 Grimsby Borough
David Unsworth 35
Gareth Flint 80
2-4Eccleshill United
Viktor Balis 48, 60
Matt Burrus 75pen
Josh Rosenstrauch 85
Att: 35
HT: 1-0
 Hall Road Rangers
Leighton Mathewson 68
1-3AFC Emley
Ashley Flynn 15, 23
Alex Hallam 35
Att: 57
HT: 0-3
 Hallam
0-0Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Att: 70
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Andrew Hayward 1
Nash Connolly 8
Cameron Clark 46
Robert Crapper 80
4-4Penistone Church
Lewis Dickinson 9
Jack Steers 24og
Jack Moore 34
Paul Lavender 90
Att: 84
HT: 2-3
 Knaresborough Town
Liam Gray 21
1-2AFC Mansfield
Dean Rick 55pen
Carl Haslam 57
Att: 164
HT: 1-0
 Louth Town
Danny Stevens 33pen
Jamie Shaw 90
2-0Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Att: 105
HT: 1-0
 Teversal
Aiden Harris 22
1-1Selby Town
Richard Williams 11
Att: 74
HT: 1-1
 Yorkshire Amateur
Daniel Freeman 10
Carl Heard 43
Jasaih Donaldson 87
3-0Winterton Rangers
Att: 53
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 28th October, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Luke Shipman 52
1-3Clipstone
Jamie Smith 12
Karl Colley 61
Matty Ord 75
Att: 19
HT: 0-1
 Teversal
Barry Stokes 30
Greg Tobin 73
2-0Bottesford Town
Att: 63
HT: 1-0
 Winterton Rangers
Luke Anderson 90
1-1AFC Mansfield
Joe Naylor 42
Att: 81
HT: 0-1
Saturday 1st November, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Hall Road Rangers
Harry Earl 8
Benjamin Silburn 20
Darren Rookes 72
3-1Grimsby Borough
Kyle Bensley 60pen
Att: 72
HT: 2-0
 Hallam
Michael Blythen 49
1-3Louth Town
Danny Stevens 23pen, 83pen
Steve Norton 90
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-4Eccleshill United
Doug Stevenson 18
Matt Burrus 35pen
Steve Rivera 42
Dominic Sibiski 62og
Att: 19
HT: 0-3
 Penistone Church
Andrew Ring 11
Lewis Dickinson 38, 58
3-1Knaresborough Town
Callum Lee 72og
Att: 121
HT: 2-0
 Pontefract Collieries
Tom Copping 53
1-3Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nicholas Guest 22
Jack Steers 49
Nash Connolly 67
Att: 103
HT: 0-1
 Rossington Main
0-4Clipstone
Jamie Smith 12, 23
Daniel Wood 65, 74
Att: 68
HT: 0-2
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-1Teversal
Mark Parkes 56
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 4th November, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Grimsby Borough
Luke Fanthorpe 46, 60
2-3AFC Mansfield
Dean Rick 1
Richard Creer 40og
Jordan Vilums 50
Att: 32
HT: 0-2
 Shirebrook Town
Jamie York 25, 62
Keiron Watson 56
Aaron Moxam 58
Liam Morris 78
Matthew Thompson 84
6-2Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Craig Hiatt 24
Craig Bridge 35
Att: 72
HT: 1-2
 Winterton Rangers
Luke Anderson 10
1-2Knaresborough Town
Fraser Lancaster 65
Rob Mortimer 90
Att: 64
HT: 1-0
Saturday 8th November, 2014
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Michael Starkey 23
1-0Shirebrook Town
Att: 172
HT: 1-0
 Grimsby Borough
Gareth Flint 43
Daniel Wood 70
2-2Winterton Rangers
Luke Anderson 20, 60
Att: 35
HT: 1-1
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nicholas Guest 6, 29, 57pen
Jack Steers 19
Jason Yates 70
John Whitehead 79
Dominique Blair 82
D'arcy Pugh 90
8-1Rossington Main
Zak Oakshott 16
Att: 92
HT: 3-1
 Knaresborough Town
Luke McCrum 59
1-2Pontefract Collieries
Craig Rouse 21
Dean Wharam 23
Att: 118
HT: 0-2
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Craig Bridge 88
1-6Penistone Church
Lewis Dickinson 19, 45, 86
Andrew Ring 52
Brett Bowden-Lovell 56
Daniel Howes 75
Att: 30
HT: 0-2
 Louth Town
Danny Stevens 24pen
1-5AFC Mansfield
Jordan Vilums 13
Scott Rickards 40
Ashley Kitchen 44
Danny Tighe 50
Philip Buxton 89
Att: 90
HT: 1-3
 Yorkshire Amateur
Craig Heard 10, 29
Chris Hitchings 68
Jasaih Donaldson 79
4-2Selby Town
Ryan Robinson 39
Matthew Turnbull 51
Att: 61
HT: 2-1
Tuesday 11th November, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Hallam
Jack Hargreaves 12, 14
Simon Mirfin 44
Thomas Fairweather 57
James Reed 59
Daniel Flynn 62
Nicky Owen 79
7-2Grimsby Borough
Richard Creer 34
Jake Thompson 70
Att: 60
HT: 3-1
 Selby Town
Liam Wilkin 6, 40
Matty Start 26
3-1Louth Town
Steve Norton 71
Att: 93
HT: 3-0
Wednesday 12th November, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Dronfield Town
Danny Barnsley 25
Mark West 36
2-4Yorkshire Amateur
Jasaih Donaldson 28
Craig Heard 47
Carl Heard 52
Thomas Rose 87
Att: 36
HT: 2-1
 Eccleshill United
Charlie Flaherty 88
1-3Bottesford Town
Martin Pembleton 2, 64
Thomas Spall 43
Att: 36
HT: 0-2
Saturday 15th November, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Penistone Church
Lewis Dickinson 16pen, 55
Kyle Ludlow 52og
Thomas Jones 78
4-3AFC Mansfield
Nathan Benger 14
Joe Naylor 28
Scott Rickards 89
Att: 119
HT: 1-2
 Rossington Main
Lee Holmes 45
1-2Knaresborough Town
Colin Heath 18
Mitchell Hamilton 45
Att: 86
HT: 1-2
 Shirebrook Town
Keiron Watson 4
Scott Hartley 13
Jamie York 58
Matthew Plant 60
William Dennis 63
5-0Grimsby Borough
Att: 105
HT: 2-0
 Teversal
David Cockerill 22, 84
Aiden Harris 75
3-5Louth Town
Matthew Kennedy 30pen, 66
Craig Lill 41
Gregg Andrews 51
Jamie Coulson 90
Att: 41
HT: 1-2
 Winterton Rangers
Dec Bacon 32
1-3Bottesford Town
Andy Williamson 27og
Lee Ridley 58
Daniel Boulton 74
Att: 124
HT: 1-1
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Adam Podmore 82
1-1Yorkshire Amateur
Thomas Marsden 59
Att: 69
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 18th November, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Winterton Rangers
0-5AFC Emley
Martyn Severn 9og
Ashley Flynn 25
Kurtis Noble 27
Doran Jordan 81
Paul Sykes 87
Att: 41
HT: 0-3
Saturday 22nd November, 2014
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Doran Jordan 5
1-2Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Bradley Kerr 68
Josh Evans 83
Att: 165
HT: 1-0
 Clipstone
Karl Colley 10, 73
Jamie Brown 27, 75
4-0Winterton Rangers
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
 Grimsby Borough
George Newby 20
Jake Thompson 75
2-2Selby Town
Matty Start 50
Christopher Jackson 70
Att: 39
HT: 1-0
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nicholas Guest 32, 72
Dominique Blair 37
3-1Hall Road Rangers
Mark Rudd 6
Att: 85
HT: 2-1
 Knaresborough Town
Colin Heath 3
Benjamin Parkes 79
2-1Eccleshill United
Doug Stevenson 90
Att: 127
HT: 1-0
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Adam Boddy 57
1-2Rossington Main
Shaun Pendleton 30, 64
Att: 17
HT: 0-1
 Louth Town
Gregg Andrews 10
Craig Lill 87
2-0Penistone Church
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
 Yorkshire Amateur
Craig Heard 21, 56, 71
Thomas Rose 63
4-2Hallam
Brandon Wilde 87
Matt Parks 89
Att: 54
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 25th November, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Hallam
Elliott Simpson 24
Simon Mirfin 28
Jack Hargreaves 89
3-2Clipstone
Jamie Smith 36
Callum Westney 90og
Att: 65
HT: 2-1
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nicholas Guest 4, 47
2-2Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Bradley Kerr 51, 53
Att: 124
HT: 1-0
 Shirebrook Town
Liam Morris 32
Jamie York 53
2-1Yorkshire Amateur
Craig Heard 90
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 26th November, 2014
NCEL Division One
 AFC Mansfield
Dean Rick 44, 70
Declan Brewin 83
Tristram Whitman 87
4-1Lincoln Moorlands Railway
George Asplin 64
Att: 62
HT: 1-0
 Eccleshill United
Marcus Edwards 21
1-2Dronfield Town
Nick Horsfield 35
Joseph Butler 48
Att: 30
HT: 1-1
 Pontefract Collieries
Andrew Catton 52
1-3Louth Town
Matthew Kennedy 69, 73
Lee Croft 71
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
Saturday 29th November, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Eccleshill United
Charlie Flaherty 9, 28
Joey D'Antonio 44
Marcus Edwards 63
Josh Rosenstrauch 70, 75
Steve Rivera 85
Matt Burrus 88
Doug Stevenson 89
9-0Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Att: 24
HT: 3-0
 Hall Road Rangers
0-6Knaresborough Town
Benjamin Parkes 9
Colin Heath 34, 53, 75
Liam Gray 77
Matthew Pascal 90
Att: 38
HT: 0-2
 Hallam
0-1AFC Emley
Kurtis Noble 41
Att: 95
HT: 0-1
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Adam Wilson 59
Dominique Blair 80
2-1Winterton Rangers
Luke Anderson 79
Att: 74
HT: 0-0
 Pontefract Collieries
Mark Whitehouse 45, 69
2-1Penistone Church
Alvin Riley 63
Att: 66
HT: 1-0
 Rossington Main
Shaun Pendleton 25
Niall Doyle 76
2-2AFC Mansfield
Tristram Whitman 11, 28
Att: 86
HT: 1-2
 Selby Town
0-3Bottesford Town
Craig Bridge 76, 82, 90
Att: 90
HT: 0-0
 Shirebrook Town
William Dennis 47
1-3Clipstone
Jamie Brown 6
Josh Gibson 60, 67
Att: 174
HT: 0-1
 Teversal
Jason Dawson 61
1-2Yorkshire Amateur
Carl Heard 33
Joel Hughes 69
Att: 37
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 2nd December, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Shirebrook Town
Liam Morris 22, 75
William Dennis 90
3-0Dronfield Town
Att: 88
HT: 1-0
 Teversal
0-5Hallam
Jake Wright 6, 90
Callum Westney 23
Luke Fisher 26og
Steven Brammer 46
Att: 42
HT: 0-3
Wednesday 3rd December, 2014
NCEL Division One
 AFC Mansfield
Dean Rick 89
1-2Bottesford Town
Thomas Spall 35
Martin Pembleton 75
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
Saturday 6th December, 2014
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Jordan Townend 23
Alex Hallam 45
Doran Jordan 88
3-2Teversal
Aiden Harris 45
Greg Tobin 83
Att: 127
HT: 2-1
 Bottesford Town
Craig Bridge 26
Terence Barwick 90
2-1Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Adam Podmore 65
Att: 53
HT: 1-0
 Clipstone
Daniel Wood 32, 66
2-1Selby Town
Matty Start 2
Att: 62
HT: 1-1
 Grimsby Borough
0-5Hallam
Jack Hall 20
Jake Wright 50, 70
Steven Brammer 60, 75pen
Att: 33
HT: 0-1
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nicholas Guest 83
1-0Shirebrook Town
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Stuart King 35, 44
Simon Mowbray 90
3-3Hall Road Rangers
Paul Morrill 24
Adam Foster 39
Harry Earl 52
Att: 12
HT: 2-2
 Louth Town
Danny Kilmore 16
Steve Norton 18, 21
Jamie Coulson 69
4-2Pontefract Collieries
Craig Rouse 52
Matthew Marsden 79
Att: 104
HT: 3-0
 Penistone Church
Alvin Riley 45
Ashley Ellis 54
Lewis Dickinson 90
3-2Rossington Main
Lee Holmes 15
Jordan Hatton 84
Att: 127
HT: 1-1
 Yorkshire Amateur
Thomas Marsden 20
Joel Hughes 54
Kane Blair 77
3-3Dronfield Town
Jamie Willis 40
Danny Barnsley 61
Dean Sidebottom 86
Att: 46
HT: 1-1
Tuesday 9th December, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Selby Town
Liam Wilkin 25
1-1Dronfield Town
Danny Barnsley 90
Att: 60
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 10th December, 2014
NCEL Division One
 AFC Mansfield
Craig Mitchell 20, 88
Tristram Whitman 82
3-1Pontefract Collieries
Matthew Marsden 89
Att: 69
HT: 1-0
 Bottesford Town
Christopher McDonald 2
Craig Bridge 55
Daniel Boulton 88
3-1Hall Road Rangers
Jordan Day 90
Att: 42
HT: 1-0
Saturday 13th December, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Shirebrook Town
Jamie York 22, 36
Craig Getliff 75
3-2Knaresborough Town
Mitchell Hamilton 51
Benjamin Parkes 54
Att: 132
HT: 2-0
 Yorkshire Amateur
Kaydon Fishley 15
Daniel Freeman 30
2-5Louth Town
Jamie Coulson 4, 73, 89
Steve Norton 45, 88
Att: 42
HT: 2-2
Saturday 20th December, 2014
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Jordan Townend 16
1-3Yorkshire Amateur
Thomas Rose 24
Joel Hughes 79
Thomas Marsden 90
Att: 126
HT: 1-1
 AFC Mansfield
Tristram Whitman 21, 48
Ashley Kitchen 32
3-0Winterton Rangers
Att: 61
HT: 2-0
 Bottesford Town
Craig Bridge 13
Gavin Short 73og
Terence Barwick 76
Jack Cross 90
4-1Teversal
David Cockerill 42
Att: 51
HT: 1-1
 Clipstone
Jamie Smith 69
1-2Hallam
Steven Brammer 47pen
Jake Wright 76
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
 Grimsby Borough
John Waugh 55
Luke Fanthorpe 70
2-6Dronfield Town
Mark Fereday 5
Michael Fereday 32
Samuel Bebbington 45
Jack Hague 50
Nick Horsfield 80pen
Nicholas Mulgrew 90
Att: 29
HT: 0-3
 Knaresborough Town
Mitchell Hamilton 43
1-1Selby Town
Christopher Jackson 20
Att: 146
HT: 1-1
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-2Shirebrook Town
Keiron Watson 40
Liam Morris 69
Att: 32
HT: 0-1
 Louth Town
Matthew Kennedy 39
Jamie Coulson 64
Frazer Chapman 76
3-0Rossington Main
Att: 94
HT: 1-0
 Penistone Church
0-2Hall Road Rangers
Joe Singleton 30
Sam O'Malley 69
Att: 107
HT: 0-1
 Pontefract Collieries
Mark Whitehouse 80
1-0Eccleshill United
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
Saturday 27th December, 2014
NCEL Division One
 Winterton Rangers
Matthew Steeper 22
Luke Anderson 55, 59
3-1Penistone Church
Trevor Hindson 7og
Att: 102
HT: 1-1
Saturday 3rd January, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Jordan Walden 7og
Max Leonard 36pen, 45pen
Doran Jordan 55
Ashley Flynn 59, 78, 85
7-2Louth Town
Craig Lill 45
Jamie Coulson 77
Att: 143
HT: 3-1
 AFC Mansfield
Ryan Williams 77
Joe Naylor 87
Declan Brewin 89
3-3Shirebrook Town
Keiron Watson 12
Jamie York 51
Matthew Plant 75
Att: 311
HT: 0-1
 Clipstone
Robert Paling 9pen
Daniel Wood 31
Jamie Smith 64, 73
Ryan Damms 81
5-0Teversal
Att: 126
HT: 2-0
 Grimsby Borough
Josh Fuller 40
Luke Fanthorpe 70
Gareth Flint 75, 90
4-7Yorkshire Amateur
Gary Deakins 20og
Joel Hughes 50, 65pen, 85
Craig Heard 60
Harrison Blakey 73, 90
Att: 30
HT: 1-1
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Robert Crapper 21, 81
Nash Connolly 69
3-3Hallam
Jordan Wasden 34
Jake Wright 48
Steven Brammer 74
Att: 109
HT: 1-1
 Knaresborough Town
Mitchell Hamilton 2, 31pen
2-2Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Danny Cawley 25, 86
Att: 148
HT: 2-1
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
George Asplin 9
Jon Wren 74
2-3Selby Town
Christopher Jackson 28, 70
Dane Mortimer 56
Att: 20
HT: 1-1
 Pontefract Collieries
Aaron Moxam 37
Mark Whitehouse 73
2-0Hall Road Rangers
Att: 76
HT: 1-0
 Rossington Main
Ben Clark 20, 84
Shaun Pendleton 44pen
Lee Holmes 60
4-0Eccleshill United
Att: 52
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 6th January, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Selby Town
Jamie Forrester 15
1-1AFC Emley
Alex Hallam 25
Att: 112
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 7th January, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Eccleshill United
Marcus Edwards 86
1-2Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nicholas Guest 4
Harry Viggars 7
Att: 59
HT: 0-2
 Pontefract Collieries
Aaron Moxam 14, 24, 40, 49, 76
Liam Radford 18
Andrew Catton 28, 82
Aaron Joseph 36
Mark Whitehouse 38
Luke Forgione 39
Craig Rouse 57
12-2Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Jamie Lee Charlton 55
Stuart King 79
Att: 72
HT: 8-0
Saturday 10th January, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Hall Road Rangers
0-0Rossington Main
Att: 51
 Hallam
0-5Knaresborough Town
Brad Walker 30, 54, 72
Byron Littlefair 52
Mitchell Hamilton 77
Att: 72
HT: 0-1
 Louth Town
Craig Lill 9
Jamie Coulson 82
2-1Eccleshill United
Marcus Edwards 80
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
 Selby Town
Matthew Turnbull 26
1-4AFC Mansfield
Craig Mitchell 20, 51
Tristram Whitman 30
Glyn Cotton 72
Att: 112
HT: 1-2
 Shirebrook Town
Liam Morris 54
Jamie York 58
2-0Penistone Church
Att: 132
HT: 0-0
 Teversal
Blake Vincent 35
1-2Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nicholas Guest 60
Dominique Blair 82
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
 Winterton Rangers
Robbie Start 3
Luke Anderson 76
2-6Pontefract Collieries
Andrew Catton 17
Mark Whitehouse 27, 87
Aaron Moxam 45
Craig Rouse 82, 90
Att: 58
HT: 1-3
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Rob Adgie 48
Mark Stuart 51
Danny Cawley 58
3-0Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Att: 22
HT: 0-0
 Yorkshire Amateur
Joel Hughes 50
Daniel Freeman 56
Craig Heard 69
3-1Bottesford Town
Craig Bridge 30
Att: 42
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 13th January, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Hallam
Steven Brammer 42pen
Jake Wright 59, 64, 83
4-1Dronfield Town
Christian Savage 9
Att: 96
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 14th January, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Mansfield
Philip Buxton 38
Craig Mitchell 83
2-0Eccleshill United
Att: 71
HT: 1-0
 Pontefract Collieries
0-0AFC Emley
Att: 128
Saturday 17th January, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Bottesford Town
Thomas Spall 55
Wayne Graves 82
2-2AFC Emley
Ashley Flynn 26
Daniel Claridge 56
Att: 60
HT: 0-1
 Grimsby Borough
0-5Louth Town
Jamie Coulson 15, 67
Oliver Hamilton 28og
Callum Hyland 32
Steve Norton 86
Att: 85
HT: 0-3
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Jason Yates 21
Nash Connolly 37
Nicholas Guest 69
Robert Crapper 85
4-2Dronfield Town
Danny Barnsley 30
Mark Fereday 83
Att: 92
HT: 2-1
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Stuart King 23
1-8Hallam
Jake Wright 11, 59, 69
Callum Westney 64
James Reed 67
Michael Blythen 72
Jonathan Fusco 89, 90
Att: 17
HT: 1-1
 Penistone Church
Lewis Dickinson 55
Elliot Firth 63, 71
3-3Selby Town
Craig Muirhead 18
Matthew Turnbull 28
Danny Bunch 74
Att: 61
HT: 0-2
 Rossington Main
Lee Holmes 57, 62, 86
3-1Winterton Rangers
Declan Marshall 88
Att: 71
HT: 0-0
Saturday 24th January, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Ashley Flynn 45pen
1-2Clipstone
Daniel Wood 35
Jamie Smith 54
Att: 244
HT: 1-1
 Grimsby Borough
John Waugh 5
Daniel Wood 10
2-3Bottesford Town
Jack Cross 20
Lee Ridley 55
Daniel Boulton 60
Att: 36
HT: 2-1
 Hall Road Rangers
Scott McKay 14
Paul Morrill 67pen
2-1Louth Town
Jamie Coulson 41
Att: 77
HT: 1-1
 Selby Town
0-3Pontefract Collieries
Andrew Catton 26
Luke Forgione 32
Mark Whitehouse 35
Att: 87
HT: 0-3
 Shirebrook Town
Jamie York 4
Liam Morris 32
Keiron Watson 41pen
Jack Barnett 59
4-2Rossington Main
Lee Holmes 17, 31
Att: 127
HT: 3-2
 Teversal
Toby Birch 29
Sean Dickinson 47
Greg Tobin 84pen
3-0Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Att: 34
HT: 1-0
 Winterton Rangers
Bradley McKay 63
1-1Eccleshill United
Charlie Flaherty 57
Att: 64
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 28th January, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Bottesford Town
0-5Shirebrook Town
Thomas Johnson 11og
Keiron Watson 44, 46
Liam Morris 50
William Dennis 55
Att: 48
HT: 0-2
Saturday 31st January, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Mansfield
Chris Timons 65
Steven McGurk 75og
Ryan Williams 84
Mark Dudley 87
4-1Teversal
Aiden Harris 39
Att: 220
HT: 0-1
 Knaresborough Town
0-0Yorkshire Amateur
Att: 171
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
James Bingham 22
1-7Dronfield Town
Nicky Ellis 1
Mark Fereday 39
Connor Brunt 71
Richard Marples 72, 84, 86
Christian Savage 88
Att: 28
HT: 1-2
Tuesday 3rd February, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Shirebrook Town
Keiron Watson 41
Liam Morris 44
2-3AFC Mansfield
Tommy Hannigan 12
Craig Mitchell 45
Glyn Cotton 87
Att: 348
HT: 2-2
Saturday 7th February, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Steven Kenworthy 30, 48, 83
3-0Knaresborough Town
Att: 112
HT: 1-0
 Bottesford Town
Daniel Boulton 79pen
1-1Clipstone
Robert Paling 30pen
Att: 56
HT: 0-1
 Louth Town
Jamie Coulson 43
1-1Winterton Rangers
Bradley McKay 85
Att: 150
HT: 1-0
 Selby Town
Dane Mortimer 29
Jamie Forrester 44
2-2Eccleshill United
Cory Novotny 32
Marcus Edwards 46
Att: 80
HT: 2-1
 Teversal
Mark Robinson 1, 34
2-6Penistone Church
Mark Crossfield 6
Andrew Ring 7
Ashley Ellis 15, 79
Lewis Dickinson 58pen, 83
Att: 48
HT: 2-3
Tuesday 10th February, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Hall Road Rangers
0-3Pontefract Collieries
Liam Radford 31
Aaron Joseph 37
Aaron Moxam 74
Att: 46
HT: 0-2
 Selby Town
Dane Mortimer 26
1-4Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nicholas Guest 4pen, 35
Sam Colbear 40
Robert Crapper 42
Att: 112
HT: 1-4
Wednesday 11th February, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Mansfield
Dean Rick 53
Ryan Williams 64
2-1Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Declan Lycett 12
Att: 74
HT: 0-1
Saturday 14th February, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Max Leonard 3
Michael Tunnacliffe 32, 65
Ashley Flynn 79, 88, 89
Ruben Jerome 82, 85
8-0Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Att: 113
HT: 2-0
 AFC Mansfield
Glyn Cotton 4
Craig Mitchell 75
Tristram Whitman 79
3-0Yorkshire Amateur
Att: 69
HT: 1-0
 Clipstone
Ashley Rawson 49
Ryan Damms 50
Robert Paling 54pen
Jamie Smith 90
4-2Louth Town
Steve Norton 9
Jamie Coulson 18
Att: 52
HT: 0-2
 Hall Road Rangers
0-1Selby Town
Tom Chamberlain 27
Att: 101
HT: 0-1
 Hallam
Steven Brammer 18pen, 33pen
Jonathan Fusco 49
Simon Mirfin 64
4-2Rossington Main
Lee Holmes 4, 29
Att: 70
HT: 2-2
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
0-0Bottesford Town
Att: 98
 Knaresborough Town
Liam Gray 44
1-0Grimsby Borough
Att: 93
HT: 1-0
 Penistone Church
0-0Dronfield Town
Att: 89
 Pontefract Collieries
Liam Radford 3
Andrew Catton 19
Aaron Moxam 30
Philip Lindley 86
4-0Teversal
Att: 56
HT: 3-0
 Winterton Rangers
0-3Shirebrook Town
Jamie York 8
Matthew Plant 70
Liam Morris 89
Att: 46
HT: 0-1
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Mark Stuart 60
1-1Eccleshill United
Matt Burrus 82
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 17th February, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Hallam
0-2Yorkshire Amateur
Craig Heard 2
Harrison Blakey 46
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
 Rossington Main
0-0Pontefract Collieries
Att: 102
 Selby Town
Christopher Jackson 47, 62, 83
Dane Mortimer 49
Matthew Turnbull 66
Joel Evans 85
6-1Lincoln Moorlands Railway
George Asplin 15
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 18th February, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Dronfield Town
0-3Bottesford Town
Daniel Boulton 10pen, 58pen
Craig Bridge 28
Att: 54
HT: 0-2
 Eccleshill United
Charlie Flaherty 69
1-2Penistone Church
Lewis Dickinson 71pen
Daniel Howes 90
Att: 56
HT: 0-0
 Teversal
0-1Clipstone
Daniel Wood 3
Att: 101
HT: 0-1
Saturday 21st February, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Max Leonard 8
1-1AFC Mansfield
Craig Mitchell 63
Att: 150
HT: 1-0
 Bottesford Town
0-0Knaresborough Town
Att: 65
 Clipstone
Matty Ord 61
1-2Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Adam Wilson 87
Nicholas Guest 89
Att: 126
HT: 0-0
 Dronfield Town
0-8Pontefract Collieries
Aaron Moxam 30, 49, 51, 90
Mark Whitehouse 36
Craig Rouse 81, 83, 85
Att: 48
HT: 0-2
 Grimsby Borough
Gareth Flint 4
1-1Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Tom Parker 60
Att: 40
HT: 1-0
 Hall Road Rangers
0-0Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Att: 68
 Hallam
Michael Blythen 36
Jonathan Fusco 68
2-1Eccleshill United
Josh Rosenstrauch 86
Att: 72
HT: 1-0
 Louth Town
Callum Hyland 41
Carl Martin 58
2-4Shirebrook Town
Jamie York 20
Lewis Chambers 31, 37
Leigh Hutchinson 84
Att: 113
HT: 1-3
 Selby Town
Dane Mortimer 44
Christopher Jackson 53
2-0Winterton Rangers
Att: 74
HT: 1-0
 Teversal
0-3Rossington Main
Lee Holmes 33, 74
Jake Vernon 82
Att: 56
HT: 0-1
 Yorkshire Amateur
Thomas Rose 15
Harrison Blakey 90
2-2Penistone Church
Brett Bowden-Lovell 19
Andrew Ring 32
Att: 40
HT: 1-2
Saturday 28th February, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Mansfield
Joe Lamplough 10
Glyn Cotton 52, 83
Christopher Wood 76
Tristram Whitman 85
5-0Grimsby Borough
Att: 71
HT: 1-0
 Eccleshill United
Josh Rosenstrauch 53, 57
Charlie Flaherty 61
Ishmael Mills 89
4-3Teversal
Oliver Roome 3
Toby Birch 25
Mark Robinson 90
Att: 30
HT: 0-2
 Hall Road Rangers
0-2Hallam
Daniel Flynn 60
Mario Esposito 87
Att: 48
HT: 0-0
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
0-4Louth Town
Carl Martin 5
Jamie Coulson 40
Jordan Smith 65
Gregg Andrews 79
Att: 85
HT: 0-2
 Knaresborough Town
0-1Clipstone
Daniel Wood 28
Att: 133
HT: 0-1
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Ryan Moody 35
Kallum Omelia 48
2-6Bottesford Town
Craig Bridge 2, 5, 55, 80
Daniel Boulton 44, 71
Att: 22
HT: 1-3
 Penistone Church
Alvin Riley 19, 50pen
2-3AFC Emley
Ruben Jerome 31
Ashley Flynn 37
John Whitehead 53og
Att: 203
HT: 1-2
 Pontefract Collieries
Aaron Moxam 23
George Conway 71
2-0Yorkshire Amateur
Att: 94
HT: 1-0
 Rossington Main
Lee Holmes 76
1-1Dronfield Town
Herve Sezerano 90
Att: 55
HT: 0-0
 Shirebrook Town
Leigh Hutchinson 4
Jack Barnett 52
Andre Johnson 90pen
3-1Selby Town
Dane Mortimer 7
Att: 115
HT: 1-1
 Winterton Rangers
Luke Anderson 35
1-2Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Bradley Kerr 15
Danny Cawley 19
Att: 43
HT: 1-2
Tuesday 3rd March, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Rossington Main
Jake Vernon 66
1-3Selby Town
Craig Muirhead 37
Dane Mortimer 73, 80
Att: 93
HT: 0-1
 Winterton Rangers
Matthew Steeper 24
Joshua Batty 68
2-1Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Andrew Gillespie 63
Att: 66
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 4th March, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Bottesford Town
Wayne Graves 87
1-0Louth Town
Att: 78
HT: 0-0
 Eccleshill United
James Voissey 34
Josh Rosenstrauch 75
2-0Hall Road Rangers
Att: 29
HT: 1-0
Saturday 7th March, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Ruben Jerome 5
1-0Pontefract Collieries
Att: 221
HT: 1-0
 Bottesford Town
Lee Ridley 85
1-1AFC Mansfield
Ashley Kitchen 47
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
 Clipstone
Ryan Damms 65
Robert Paling 72
2-0Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
 Dronfield Town
Christian Savage 28
Mark Fereday 45, 49
Nick Horsfield 74
4-1Eccleshill United
Marcus Edwards 37
Att: 31
HT: 2-1
 Grimsby Borough
0-5Penistone Church
Andrew Ring 5, 65
Alvin Riley 51pen
Mark Crossfield 82
Lewis Dickinson 88
Att: 52
HT: 0-1
 Hallam
Michael Blythen 15pen
Mario Esposito 34
Benjamin Kistell 40
3-0Winterton Rangers
Att: 96
HT: 3-0
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
0-3Knaresborough Town
Colin Heath 4, 81
Brad Walker 88
Att: 112
HT: 0-1
 Louth Town
Jordan Smith 5
Jamie Coulson 90
2-1Selby Town
Jack Binns 63
Att: 113
HT: 1-0
 Rossington Main
Shaun Pendleton 38pen
William McGhie 63
2-3Yorkshire Amateur
Harrison Blakey 9
Craig Heard 18
Thomas Marsden 65
Att: 120
HT: 1-2
 Teversal
0-4Hall Road Rangers
Daniel Walker 53, 57pen
Darren Rookes 82
Sam Tucker 90
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-6Shirebrook Town
Andre Johnson 16, 24
Liam Morris 28
Steven Wankiewicz 49
Jamie York 54, 71
Att: 63
HT: 0-3
Tuesday 10th March, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Max Leonard 17, 71
Paul Sykes 36pen
Doran Jordan 74
4-0Grimsby Borough
Att: 113
HT: 2-0
 Clipstone
Jamie Smith 13
1-0Eccleshill United
Att: 79
HT: 1-0
 Hall Road Rangers
Johnny Blakestone 33
Sam O'Malley 69
Daniel Walker 84
3-0Winterton Rangers
Att: 83
HT: 1-0
 Hallam
Michael Blythen 17, 20
Daniel Flynn 87
3-2AFC Mansfield
James Ghaichem 44
Tristram Whitman 86
Att: 75
HT: 2-1
 Yorkshire Amateur
Joel Hughes 9, 52, 60
Craig Heard 23, 63
5-4Lincoln Moorlands Railway
George Asplin 55
Josh Schofield 70, 88, 90
Att: 27
HT: 2-0
Wednesday 11th March, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Dronfield Town
Mark Fereday 49, 85, 90pen
3-1Teversal
Sean Dickinson 62
Att: 40
HT: 0-0
 Pontefract Collieries
Aaron Moxam 33, 68
Lee Bennett 62
3-1Shirebrook Town
Jack Barnett 83
Att: 89
HT: 1-0
Saturday 14th March, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Mansfield
Tristram Whitman 77
1-2Clipstone
Richard Mintoft 4
Robert Paling 75
Att: 176
HT: 0-1
 Eccleshill United
Charlie Flaherty 27, 82
2-1Yorkshire Amateur
Harrison Blakey 89
Att: 42
HT: 1-0
 Hall Road Rangers
Mike Walsh 16
Paul Morrill 62
2-0Dronfield Town
Att: 51
HT: 1-0
 Knaresborough Town
0-3Louth Town
Jamie Coulson 15, 39
Luke Rainer-Mistry 81
Att: 112
HT: 0-2
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-1Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nash Connolly 67
Att: 38
HT: 0-0
 Penistone Church
Brett Bowden-Lovell 25
John Whitehead 39
2-2Bottesford Town
Craig Bridge 65
Terence Barwick 80pen
Att: 91
HT: 2-0
 Pontefract Collieries
Aaron Moxam 42, 69pen
Liam Radford 62, 86
Andrew Catton 88
5-2Grimsby Borough
Richard Sparrow 45
Daniel Simpson 45
Att: 55
HT: 1-2
 Rossington Main
Bradley Billam 10
Cameron Johnson 45, 78
Lee Holmes 79
4-2AFC Emley
Joshua Ingham 51
Samuel Jerome 67
Att: 100
HT: 2-0
 Selby Town
Matthew Turnbull 2
1-2Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Mark Stuart 61
Sam Read 64
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
 Shirebrook Town
Liam Morris 23, 45, 88
Andre Johnson 30
4-1Hallam
Michael Blythen 54
Att: 129
HT: 3-0
 Winterton Rangers
Luke Anderson 11
Joshua Batty 84
Declan Marshall 90
3-1Teversal
Jason Dawson 37
Att: 46
HT: 1-1
Tuesday 17th March, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Doran Jordan 8, 63
Ashley Flynn 12, 88
4-0Winterton Rangers
Att: 87
HT: 2-0
 Hall Road Rangers
Kris Chadwick 90
1-4Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Jason Yates 39
William Kemp 43
Nash Connolly 75
Jason Yates 86
Att: 65
HT: 0-2
 Hallam
0-1Bottesford Town
Craig Bridge 14
Att: 52
HT: 0-1
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Bradley Kerr 24
1-1Penistone Church
Luke Exley 25
Att: 89
HT: 1-1
 Yorkshire Amateur
Craig Heard 20, 83
Harrison Blakey 55, 65, 80
5-0Grimsby Borough
Att: 25
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 18th March, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Dronfield Town
0-0Clipstone
Att: 87
 Eccleshill United
Chris Shrimpton 5og
Charlie Flaherty 40
2-1Rossington Main
Jordan Hatton 52
Att: 31
HT: 2-0
Saturday 21st March, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Ashley Flynn 19
Max Leonard 22
2-1Eccleshill United
Marcus Edwards 14pen
Att: 107
HT: 2-1
 Bottesford Town
Craig Bridge 13
1-1Pontefract Collieries
Luke Danville 60
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
 Clipstone
0-1Penistone Church
Andrew Ring 87
Att: 74
HT: 0-0
 Dronfield Town
0-1Winterton Rangers
Joshua Batty 59
Att: 33
HT: 0-0
 Grimsby Borough
0-1Rossington Main
Cameron Johnson 82
Att: 30
HT: 0-0
 Hallam
0-3Selby Town
Craig Muirhead 9, 25
Ashley Hope 23
Att: 72
HT: 0-3
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Dominique Blair 75, 89
2-1AFC Mansfield
Tristram Whitman 90
Att: 112
HT: 0-0
 Knaresborough Town
Nick Radcliffe 15
Mitchell Hamilton 33, 79, 89
Brad Walker 65
5-0Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Att: 114
HT: 2-0
 Louth Town
Jamie Coulson 15, 30, 44, 74
Callum Hyland 49
5-0Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Att: 85
HT: 3-0
 Teversal
Jason Dawson 59
Jack Hutchinson 77
2-7Shirebrook Town
Andre Johnson 13
Connor Smythe 23
Liam Morris 31, 80, 89
Keiron Watson 76
Liam Nelthorpe 83
Att: 103
HT: 0-3
Tuesday 24th March, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Clipstone
Blake Owen 37, 53, 66
Matty Ord 39
4-2Grimsby Borough
Peter Fuller 48
Kyle Bensley 90pen
Att: 54
HT: 2-0
 Hallam
0-2Penistone Church
Lewis Dickinson 15
Luke Exley 32
Att: 75
HT: 0-2
 Teversal
Sean Dickinson 70
1-1Winterton Rangers
Luke Anderson 44
Att: 44
HT: 0-1
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Adam Askwith 37
1-7Pontefract Collieries
Iwan Heeley 38
Aaron Moxam 45, 63, 81, 89pen
Lee Bennett 59, 73
Att: 95
HT: 1-2
 Yorkshire Amateur
0-4Shirebrook Town
Liam Nelthorpe 41
Andre Johnson 60, 68pen
Leigh Hutchinson 88
Att: 20
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 25th March, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Dronfield Town
Jamie Willis 59
Lewis Naylor 77
2-3Louth Town
Jamie Coulson 5, 79
Callum Hyland 14
Att: 39
HT: 0-2
Saturday 28th March, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Mansfield
James Ghaichem 7
Joe Naylor 48
Craig Mitchell 68
Grant Allott 81
4-1Knaresborough Town
Colin Heath 86
Att: 82
HT: 1-0
 Dronfield Town
0-1AFC Emley
Samuel Jerome 68
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
 Eccleshill United
Marcus Edwards 43, 47, 53pen
Steve Rivera 88
4-0Grimsby Borough
Att: 43
HT: 1-0
 Hall Road Rangers
0-0Shirebrook Town
Att: 86
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-7Louth Town
Jamie Coulson 15, 38
Luke Rainer-Mistry 53
Steve Norton 71, 80
Danny Stevens 83pen
Callum Hyland 88
Att: 29
HT: 0-2
 Penistone Church
0-0Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Att: 132
 Pontefract Collieries
Aaron Moxam 2, 63
2-1Clipstone
Robert Paling 45pen
Att: 91
HT: 1-1
 Rossington Main
Lee Holmes 24
Jordan Hatton 73
2-1Bottesford Town
Wayne Graves 52
Att: 94
HT: 1-0
 Selby Town
Christopher Jackson 58
1-0Teversal
Att: 106
HT: 0-0
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Mark Kokot 84pen
Adam Askwith 90
2-0Hallam
Att: 81
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 31st March, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Knaresborough Town
Colin Heath 23
1-4Penistone Church
Brett Bowden-Lovell 59, 85, 88
James Young 65
Att: 58
HT: 1-0
Friday 3rd April, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Grimsby Borough
Peter Fuller 35, 80
Matthew Hall 70
3-1Hall Road Rangers
Daniel Walker 8
Att: 284
HT: 1-1
 Winterton Rangers
Jack Start 41
1-1Yorkshire Amateur
Joel Hughes 14
Att: 303
HT: 1-1
Saturday 4th April, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
0-3Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nash Connolly 45
Dominique Blair 51
Nicholas Guest 60
Att: 463
HT: 0-1
 Bottesford Town
Terence Barwick 29pen, 41pen
2-1Eccleshill United
Josh Rosenstrauch 55
Att: 47
HT: 2-0
 Clipstone
Matty Ord 15
Jamie Smith 35
Richard Mintoft 68
3-0Rossington Main
Att: 121
HT: 2-0
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-4AFC Mansfield
Craig Mitchell 19, 63
Joe Naylor 54
Glyn Cotton 84
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
 Louth Town
Jack Wightwick 6
Arron Scutt 71
Luke Rainer-Mistry 72
3-2Hallam
Michael Blythen 59
Ryan Williams 84
Att: 76
HT: 1-0
 Penistone Church
0-7Pontefract Collieries
Luke Danville 15
Liam Radford 32
Aaron Moxam 34, 54
Andrew Catton 71
Philip Lindley 88
Mark Whitehouse 90
Att: 511
HT: 0-3
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-4Knaresborough Town
Benjamin Parkes 5
Colin Heath 19
Byron Littlefair 31
Graham Whitehead 89
Att: 40
HT: 0-3
Tuesday 7th April, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Grimsby Borough
Kyle Bensley 15pen
Luke Fanthorpe 40
James Atkin 54
David Unsworth 62
Peter Fuller 81
5-2Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Jack Gilchrist 30
Adam Askwith 85
Att: 40
HT: 2-1
 Hall Road Rangers
0-3Clipstone
Jamie Smith 24
Callum Mawby 40
Matty Ord 42
Att: 72
HT: 0-3
 Hallam
Michael Blythen 22, 81
Daniel Flynn 68
3-1Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nash Connolly 9
Att: 92
HT: 1-1
 Louth Town
Jamie Coulson 21, 79
2-1AFC Emley
Max Leonard 43
Att: 133
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 8th April, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Dronfield Town
Lewis Naylor 40
1-1Knaresborough Town
Byron Littlefair 53pen
Att: 33
HT: 1-0
Thursday 9th April, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Liam Owen 19
1-1Rossington Main
Cameron Johnson 83
Att: 60
HT: 1-0
Saturday 11th April, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Mansfield
Grant Allott 64
Joe Naylor 73
2-2Louth Town
Jack Wightwick 8
Danny Kilmore 80
Att: 72
HT: 0-1
 Eccleshill United
0-0Clipstone
Att: 24
 Hall Road Rangers
0-3Bottesford Town
Sam Baker 70, 78, 90
Att: 106
HT: 0-0
 Hallam
Michael Blythen 37
Thomas Fairweather 58
2-2Teversal
James McCann 24, 42
Att: 60
HT: 1-2
 Penistone Church
Luke Exley 60
1-2Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Adam Reeve 61
James Bingham 85
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
 Pontefract Collieries
Aaron Moxam 85
1-0Knaresborough Town
Att: 87
HT: 0-0
 Rossington Main
Lee Holmes 87
1-2Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Jack Steers 8
Lee Swift 82
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
 Selby Town
Craig Muirhead 23
Christopher Jackson 36
Jamie Forrester 36
Jack Binns 87
4-0Yorkshire Amateur
Att: 100
HT: 3-0
 Shirebrook Town
Keiron Watson 90pen
1-1AFC Emley
Max Leonard 65
Att: 161
HT: 0-0
 Winterton Rangers
Joshua Batty 63
Luke Anderson 76pen
2-2Grimsby Borough
Jake Rotherham 30og
Luke Fanthorpe 42
Att: 46
HT: 0-2
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Sam Read 49
Andrew Taylor 70
2-4Dronfield Town
Jamie Willis 56
Christian Savage 63
Lewis Naylor 68, 73pen
Att: 39
HT: 0-0
Monday 13th April, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Dronfield Town
Christian Savage 49
Nick Horsfield 51
2-1Selby Town
Christopher Jackson 85
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 14th April, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nicholas Guest 45
1-2Pontefract Collieries
Nigel Danby 54
Aaron Joseph 56
Att: 186
HT: 1-0
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Bradley Kerr 21, 59
Kyle Bensley 80og
3-2Grimsby Borough
Kyle Bensley 62pen
Luke Fanthorpe 70
Att: 26
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 15th April, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Dronfield Town
0-5AFC Mansfield
Declan Brewin 12
Joe Naylor 40
Mark Ward 74, 90
Grant Allott 83
Att: 56
HT: 0-2
 Knaresborough Town
Graham Whitehead 55
1-2Winterton Rangers
Trevor Hindson 23
Nick Radcliffe 87og
Att: 81
HT: 0-1
(Match abandoned after 90 mins due to mass brawl - result stands)
Thursday 16th April, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Clipstone
Jamie Smith 77
1-0Yorkshire Amateur
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Adam Askwith 59
Liam Owen 75
2-3AFC Emley
Doran Jordan 9
Max Leonard 28
Daniel Hoyland 37og
Att: 109
HT: 0-3
Saturday 18th April, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Max Leonard 16pen
1-2Selby Town
Tom Chamberlain 73
Jamie Forrester 88
Att: 125
HT: 1-0
 AFC Mansfield
Dean Rick 54
Ryan Williams 75
2-0Penistone Church
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
 Bottesford Town
Martin Pembleton 41pen
1-0Winterton Rangers
Att: 140
HT: 1-0
 Clipstone
Josh Gibson 3, 87
Callum Mawby 18
Luke Thomas 42
Jamie Brown 89
5-1Hall Road Rangers
Adam Foster 57
Att: 72
HT: 3-0
 Dronfield Town
Richard Marples 41
1-2Hallam
Jack Hargreaves 53, 83
Att: 64
HT: 1-0
 Grimsby Borough
Daniel Simpson 75
1-7Shirebrook Town
Liam Nelthorpe 52
Matthew Plant 61
Liam Morris 70
Andre Johnson 80, 84, 88
Jack Barnett 86
Att: 35
HT: 0-0
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Dominique Blair 60
Sam Colbear 61
2-1Eccleshill United
Ishmael Mills 90
Att: 112
HT: 0-0
 Knaresborough Town
Colin Heath 35
Graham Whitehead 73
2-1Rossington Main
Jake Vernon 22
Att: 116
HT: 1-1
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-7Pontefract Collieries
Mark Whitehouse 10
Aaron Moxam 28, 35
Luke Danville 38
Matthew Marsden 66
Joshua Corbett 81
Craig Rouse 88
Att: 48
HT: 0-4
 Louth Town
Callum Hyland 14
Luke Rainer-Mistry 22
Jack Wightwick 39
3-0Teversal
Att: 97
HT: 3-0
 Yorkshire Amateur
Harrison Blakey 7
1-0Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Att: 20
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 21st April, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Hallam
Michael Blythen 33
Jack Hargreaves 37, 69
3-0Pontefract Collieries
Att: 102
HT: 2-0
 Louth Town
Jack Wightwick 7, 45, 60, 64
Lee Croft 34, 54
Chris Ella 83
7-0Yorkshire Amateur
Att: 103
HT: 3-0
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-3Clipstone
Jamie Smith 58
Blake Owen 77
Richard Mintoft 82
Att: 46
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 22nd April, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Dronfield Town
0-1Grimsby Borough
James Atkin 80
Att: 22
HT: 0-0
 Penistone Church
Mark Crossfield 29, 32
Scott Briggs 69
3-0Winterton Rangers
Att: 79
HT: 2-0
Thursday 23rd April, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-4Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nicholas Guest 6
Jason Yates 33
Adam Wilson 45
Sam Colbear 90
Att: 76
HT: 0-3
Saturday 25th April, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Eccleshill United
Charlie Flaherty 57
1-3Knaresborough Town
Colin Heath 17
William Lenehan 86
Hiliard Serrao 87
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nicholas Guest 33, 70
Robert Crapper 55
Unknown 82og
Cameron Clark 90
5-2Yorkshire Amateur
Joel Hughes 18
Harrison Blakey 87
Att: 82
HT: 1-1
 Penistone Church
Mark Crossfield 20, 28
Alvin Riley 54
3-0Louth Town
Att: 95
HT: 2-0
 Pontefract Collieries
Nigel Danby 62
Matthew Marsden 83
2-4AFC Mansfield
Mark Ward 33
Dean Rick 55
Ryan Williams 65
Craig Mitchell 78
Att: 95
HT: 0-1
 Rossington Main
Cameron Johnson 2, 8, 53
Lee Holmes 10, 20, 66, 68
Jason Stokes 13, 49, 58
Jordan Hatton 74
Andy Cowe 90
12-1Lincoln Moorlands Railway
James Bingham 82
Att: 130
HT: 5-0
 Selby Town
Craig Muirhead 65
1-0Grimsby Borough
Att: 90
HT: 0-0
 Shirebrook Town
Thomas Johnson 30og
Andre Johnson 62
Matthew Sykes 67
3-1Bottesford Town
Craig Bridge 35
Att: 118
HT: 1-1
 Teversal
Blake Vincent 56
1-0Dronfield Town
Att: 32
HT: 0-0
 Winterton Rangers
0-1Clipstone
Callum Mawby 28
Att: 63
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 28th April, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Teversal
James McCann 2pen, 64
Richard Guest 32
3-3Grimsby Borough
Nathan Stanley 12
Oliver Hamilton 20, 73
Att: 44
HT: 2-2
Wednesday 29th April, 2015
NCEL Division One
 Dronfield Town
Lewis Naylor 90
1-5Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Bradley Kerr 12, 24
Jack Owen 36
Adam Askwith 73
Sam Read 81
Att: 51
HT: 0-3
Saturday 2nd May, 2015
NCEL Division One
 AFC Emley
Steven Kenworthy 88
1-1Hallam
Michael Blythen 59
Att: 125
HT: 0-0
 AFC Mansfield
Grant Allott 45, 63
Dean Rick 60
3-0Rossington Main
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
 Bottesford Town
Wayne Graves 47
Craig Bridge 73
2-2Selby Town
Christopher Jackson 2
Matthew Turnbull 88
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
 Clipstone
0-2Shirebrook Town
Liam Morris 40
Matthew Sykes 42
Att: 218
HT: 0-2
 Knaresborough Town
Matthew Pascal 78
1-2Hall Road Rangers
Paul Morrill 4pen
Johnny Blakestone 7
Att: 115
HT: 0-2
 Louth Town
Jamie Coulson 22
Lee Croft 25
2-1Dronfield Town
Lewis Naylor 52
Att: 121
HT: 2-0
 Winterton Rangers
0-2Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Nicholas Guest 63
Sam Colbear 85
Att: 79
HT: 0-0
 Yorkshire Amateur
Joel Hughes 5, 55
Ryan Mottley-Henry 75
3-0Teversal
Att: 25
HT: 1-0