| Matches | NCEL Premier Division | Season 2014/15

Fixtures for

Saturday 9th August, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-3Att: 85HT: 0-1 Heanor Town
Heanor TownGary Ricketts 14
Courey Grantham 70, 87
Att: 85
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareKieran Benson 46
Anthony Ryan 84
2-3Att: 184HT: 0-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownAndre Johnson 5
Conor Sellars 52
Matthew Booth 81
Att: 184
HT: 0-1
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-0Att: 166 Retford United
Retford United
Att: 166
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownSam Belcher 53
1-3Att: 110HT: 0-2 Thackley
ThackleyMark Trueman 29
Mike Garrod 33, 88pen
Att: 110
HT: 0-2
Garforth Town
Garforth TownDominic Hackney 23
Luke Mangham 83, 86
3-1Att: 110HT: 1-0 Parkgate
ParkgateScott Lowe 50pen
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreVill Powell 14
Nicky Travis 25
Lee Whittington 55, 80
Luke Fletcher 60
Ryan Johnson 87
6-0Att: 47HT: 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 47
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeScott Driscoll 25pen
Kieran Corley 41
2-6Att: 92HT: 2-2 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownMarc Cooper 5, 58, 84
Alexander Flett 35
Darren Hanslip 75
Jonathan Oglesby 82
Att: 92
HT: 2-2
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAnthony Mackie 7, 25
2-0Att: 60HT: 2-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Att: 60
HT: 2-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfMatthew Hassett 76
1-4Att: 103HT: 0-4 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAshley Allanson 2pen
Ombeni Ruhanduka 6
Matthew Hassett 26og
Edward Birch 28
Att: 103
HT: 0-4
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCarl Stewart 50
1-2Att: 220HT: 0-1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneGeorge Conway 6
Daniel Patterson 70
Att: 220
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 12th August, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Heanor Town
Heanor TownSam Jones 57pen
Robert Hawkes 89og
2-1Att: 201HT: 0-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownAnthony Hackworth 6
Att: 201
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainLiam Royles 55
Lee Jordan 80
2-3Att: 43HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDel Pollock 50, 57
Jamie Williams 85
Att: 43
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateCraig Fletcher 12, 85
2-1Att: 45HT: 1-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Lee 4
Att: 45
HT: 1-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedLiam Wilkin 90pen
1-1Att: 100HT: 0-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownGlenn Wood 21
Att: 100
HT: 0-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCallum Ward 22pen, 71
Josh Greening 57, 59
4-2Att: 176HT: 1-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareMatthew Johnson 12
William Hayton 39
Att: 176
HT: 1-2
Thackley
ThackleyMike Garrod 55
1-1Att: 97HT: 0-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreSam Smith 50
Att: 97
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 13th August, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
0-1Att: 119HT: 0-0 Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack 90pen
Att: 119
HT: 0-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownAndre Johnson 2, 81, 90
Luke Shiels 17
Jake Scott 68pen
5-3Att: 488HT: 2-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeTom Jackson 19
Andrew Wood 57
Kieran Corley 82
Att: 488
HT: 2-1
Tuesday 19th August, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoel Ramm 3
1-0Att: 103HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 103
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 20th August, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationLee Bennett 10pen
36
2-1Att: 203HT: 2-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareOlly Steeple 78
Att: 203
HT: 2-0
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownLouis Grant 3, 49, 52
Jonathan Oglesby 27
Jonathan Bownes 36og
Luke Mascall 67
6-1Att: 84HT: 3-0 Parkgate
ParkgateScott Whittington 83
Att: 84
HT: 3-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-3Att: 64HT: 0-1 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreNicky Travis 22
Lee Whittington 65
Vill Powell 80
Att: 64
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfJordan Eagers 27
Ryan Damms 35
Nathan Forbes 51
Jack Watts 57
Ellis Wall 65
5-1Att: 130HT: 2-0 Thackley
ThackleyLuke O'Brien 90
Att: 130
HT: 2-0
Saturday 23rd August, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-3Att: 97HT: 0-1 Retford United
Retford UnitedLeigh Hutchinson 45, 75pen
Ben Muirhead 90
Att: 97
HT: 0-1
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation 85pen
1-2Att: 142HT: 0-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownOmbeni Ruhanduka 5
Edward Birch 90
Att: 142
HT: 0-1
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
0-2Att: 100HT: 0-1 Heanor Town
Heanor TownGary Ricketts 14
Courey Grantham 50
Att: 100
HT: 0-1
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreSam Smith 35, 78
2-1Att: 74HT: 1-0 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownGareth Barlow 72
Att: 74
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Wood 80
1-2Att: 54HT: 0-1 Parkgate
ParkgateCraig Fletcher 2
Daniel Abdulla 82
Att: 54
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainOliver Fearon 40
Liam Royles 61
Anthony Mackie 62
3-1Att: 53HT: 1-1 Thackley
ThackleyDaniel Lyness 30
Att: 53
HT: 1-1
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneShane Kelsey 15, 33
Matt Thornhill 42
Joe Thornton 51, 57
Alex Callery 87
6-0Att: 118HT: 3-0 Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Att: 118
HT: 3-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfNathan Forbes 17
Matthew Thorpe 83, 90
3-1Att: 119HT: 1-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareOlly Steeple 4
Att: 119
HT: 1-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionJosh Barrett 11, 85
Josh Greening 57
Callum Ward 63
Daniel Critchlow 82
5-1Att: 126HT: 1-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfBlaine Kellett 38
Att: 126
HT: 1-1
Tuesday 26th August, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneSamuel Denton 24
James Eyles 25, 89
Stefan Holt 30
4-0Att: 181HT: 3-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welf
Att: 181
HT: 3-0
Wednesday 27th August, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJames Firth 8
Daniel Facey 26, 69
3-2Att: 153HT: 2-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownMitcham Husbands 64
Conor Sellars 72
Att: 153
HT: 2-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationLee Bennett 35
1-2Att: 183HT: 1-1 Heanor Town
Heanor TownCourey Grantham 13
Mark Strzyzewski 65
Att: 183
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 32
1-1Att: 200HT: 1-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownSamuel Calvert 45
Att: 200
HT: 1-1
Saturday 30th August, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeGlen O'Gara 27
Andrew Wood 28
Kieran Corley 40
Ryan Waugh 90
4-4Att: 40HT: 3-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDaniel Critchlow 2
Lee Wimslow 35
Tom Semley 46
Matthew Semley 78
Att: 40
HT: 3-2
Parkgate
ParkgateAdam Walsh 45og
1-1Att: 43HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDanny Barratt 48
Att: 43
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyMark Trueman 78
1-3Att: 140HT: 0-1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneShane Kelsey 36pen
James Eyles 75
Lee Morris 90
Att: 140
HT: 0-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownTom Elliott 3, 13
Mitcham Husbands 35
Luke Shiels 66
Andre Johnson 71
5-0Att: 326HT: 3-0 Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Att: 326
HT: 3-0
Wednesday 3rd September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack 3, 37
Daniel Facey 90
3-2Att: 52HT: 2-0 Retford United
Retford UnitedLiam Wilkin 68
Bobby Johnson 90
Att: 52
HT: 2-0
Saturday 6th September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lumsden 52, 56, 62pen, 89
4-5Att: 81HT: 0-3 Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoel Ramm 5
Frank Belt 13
Billy Logan 20
Ryan Cooper 49, 72
Att: 81
HT: 0-3
Garforth Town
Garforth TownNick Black 27
Luke Mangham 49
2-2Att: 134HT: 1-1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneJoe Thornton 39
Lee Morris 90
Att: 134
HT: 1-1
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreVill Powell 38, 70
Sam Smith 45
Nicky Travis 71
Lee Whittington 74
5-0Att: 155HT: 2-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Att: 155
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-3Att: 72HT: 0-2 Heanor Town
Heanor TownSam Jones 4
Nathan Benger 30
Paolo Piliero 82
Att: 72
HT: 0-2
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionJosh Greening 38
Callum Ward 50
George Bissett 55
3-2Att: 286HT: 1-1 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownScott Phillips 42
Ashley Dexter 77
Att: 286
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 10th September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack 32pen
1-4Att: 69HT: 1-2 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreSam Smith 6
Vill Powell 45
Callum Ward 54
Nicky Travis 59
Att: 69
HT: 1-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDarren Mansaram 51
1-1Att: 75HT: 0-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAshley Allanson 70
Att: 75
HT: 0-0
Saturday 13th September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town
0-1Att: 104HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Wood 40
Att: 104
HT: 0-1
Garforth Town
Garforth TownNick Black 52
Curtly Martin-Wyatt 90
2-2Att: 95HT: 0-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDaniel Critchlow 19, 75
Att: 95
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2Att: 83HT: 0-2 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationDaniel Joynes 30
Daniel Monfredi 42
Att: 83
HT: 0-2
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parramre
0-3Att: 62HT: 0-0 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionJosh Greening 72, 75, 86
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
Heanor Town
Heanor TownSam Jones 14
Gary Ricketts 37
Nathan Benger 90
3-2Att: 204HT: 2-1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsAsif Hussain 30
Daniel Facey 60
Att: 204
HT: 2-1
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-3Att: 165HT: 0-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownMitcham Husbands 20
Andre Johnson 62, 83
Att: 165
HT: 0-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedLiam Wilkin 24, 52, 56
3-3Att: 88HT: 1-2 Maltby Main
Maltby MainMartin Jones 14
Brian Cusworth 33
Jamie Lindsey 84
Att: 88
HT: 1-2
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneShane Kelsey 5pen, 52pen
Joe Thornton 14, 90
Luke Danville 58
John Lund 72
6-1Att: 101HT: 2-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Morley 63
Att: 101
HT: 2-0
Thackley
ThackleyMark Trueman 10
1-1Att: 141HT: 1-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownSamuel Calvert 35
Att: 141
HT: 1-1
Tuesday 16th September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1Att: 38HT: 0-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeCallum Morton 73
Att: 38
HT: 0-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownTawanda Rupere 59, 70, 88
3-1Att: 85HT: 0-0 Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 60
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreCallum Ward 10
Lee Whittington 14
Warren Burrell 24
Sam Smith 29
Vill Powell 90
5-1Att: 60HT: 4-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAshley Allanson 46pen
Att: 60
HT: 4-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownRyan Cooper 57
1-4Att: 166HT: 0-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownJonathan Wafula 33, 77
Mitcham Husbands 85
Chris Whincop 89
Att: 166
HT: 0-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionJosh Greening 1, 18, 27, 34
David Buck 10og
5-1Att: 163HT: 5-1 Retford United
Retford UnitedLiam Wilkin 45
Att: 163
HT: 5-1
Thackley
ThackleyAntonie Burke 37, 53
2-1Att: 100HT: 1-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareToby Holroyd 90
Att: 100
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 17th September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationLee Bennett 82
1-0Att: 161HT: 0-0 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
Att: 161
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainMartin Jones 41
Brian Cusworth 45
Sam Forster 69
3-2Att: 93HT: 2-1 Heanor Town
Heanor TownGary Ricketts 3
Paolo Piliero 70
Att: 93
HT: 2-1
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneJames Eyles 3
Shane Kelsey 49
2-3Att: 102HT: 1-2 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownScott Phillips 28, 59
Ashley Lattimore 35
Att: 102
HT: 1-2
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfNathan Forbes 73
1-1Att: 94HT: 0-1 Parkgate
ParkgateCraig Fletcher 5
Att: 94
HT: 0-1
Saturday 20th September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lumsden 7pen
Jay Rollins 77
2-0Att: 42HT: 1-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Att: 42
HT: 1-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationDaniel Joynes 27
Thomas Dugdale 29og
37
3-0Att: 153HT: 3-0 Thackley
Thackley
Att: 153
HT: 3-0
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownJack Debnam 43
1-0Att: 151HT: 1-0 Heanor Town
Heanor Town
Att: 151
HT: 1-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownDanny Harris 28
Andy Hawksworth 41, 48
Sam Akeroyd 47pen
Nick Black 73
5-0Att: 121HT: 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 121
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-3Att: 60HT: 0-1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneJoe Thornton 7, 82
James Eyles 67
Att: 60
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateRoss Shelton 56pen
1-1Att: 56HT: 0-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownTom Fleming 12
Att: 56
HT: 0-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownRyan Cooper 3
1-4Att: 123HT: 1-2 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAlex Sherwood 18, 40, 72
Scott Phillips 54
Att: 123
HT: 1-2
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welf
0-0Att: 152 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parramre
Att: 152
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionJosh Greening 42, 53, 79
Vincent Dhesi 73
Callum Ward 84
Nicholas Thompson 88
6-0Att: 293HT: 1-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 293
HT: 1-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownAndre Johnson 1, 32
Conor Sellars 11, 68
Rich Smith 14og
Luke Shiels 48, 90
7-0Att: 752HT: 4-0 Retford United
Retford United
Att: 752
HT: 4-0
Tuesday 23rd September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-3Att: 84HT: 0-2 Heanor Town
Heanor TownKieran Wells 13
Nick Hall 17
Nathan Benger 78
Att: 84
HT: 0-2
Retford United
Retford UnitedLeigh Hutchinson 5
Liam Wilkin 51
2-2Att: 67HT: 1-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Wood 50, 65
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneJoe Thornton 85
1-1Att: 904HT: 0-1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationKieran Scargill 38
Att: 904
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyNathaniel Dacres 45
Mike Garrod 56
2-3Att: 210HT: 1-2 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionLiam Ormsby 25
Josh Greening 40
Terry Taylor 55
Att: 210
HT: 1-2
Wednesday 24th September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAshley Dexter 42
Scott Phillips 74
2-1Att: 81HT: 1-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainMohammed Hamid 35
Att: 81
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 4
Tyler Collishaw 84pen
2-2Att: 112HT: 1-1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsKarl Hall 7, 59
Att: 112
HT: 1-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfJoe Flint 3
Craig Fisher 40
Pat Lindley 53
3-0Att: 117HT: 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 117
HT: 2-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownLuke Shiels 45
Andre Johnson 62, 84
3-1Att: 420HT: 1-1 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownJack Barlow 7
Att: 420
HT: 1-1
Saturday 27th September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJames Firth 22
1-2Att: 57HT: 1-0 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneJames Eyles 61
Joe Thornton 87
Att: 57
HT: 1-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAshley Lattimore 2pen
Gareth Owen 23
Scott Phillips 82
3-2Att: 120HT: 2-1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation 42
Daniel Joynes 59
Att: 120
HT: 2-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAlex Knaggs 35
Tom Chippendale 73
2-0Att: 124HT: 1-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Att: 124
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfKyle Sambrook 10
Andy Walkden 16og
2-1Att: 76HT: 2-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Lee 71
Att: 76
HT: 2-0
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreLuke Fletcher 21
Sam Smith 44
2-3Att: 48HT: 2-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownSamuel Calvert 4
Lewis Taylor 49
Joseph Danby 69
Att: 48
HT: 2-1
Heanor Town
Heanor TownAdie Hawes 21
1-1Att: 300HT: 1-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownJonathan Wafula 42
Att: 300
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBenjamin Thornton 51
1-2Att: 69HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfRyan Damms 25pen
Ross Goodwin 74
Att: 69
HT: 0-1
Retford United
Retford United
0-1Att: 100HT: 0-0 Parkgate
ParkgateScott Whittington 48
Att: 100
HT: 0-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionJosh Greening 29
George Bissett 42
Callum Ward 66
3-0Att: 296HT: 2-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
Att: 296
HT: 2-0
Thackley
ThackleyDelroy White 49
1-1Att: 141HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownNick Black 60
Att: 141
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 30th September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Heanor Town
Heanor TownRoss Henshaw 45
Sam Jones 45pen
2-1Att: 179HT: 2-1 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreLee Whittington 25
Att: 179
HT: 2-1
Parkgate
ParkgateRoss Shelton 25pen
1-4Att: 144HT: 1-3 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionPatrick Miller 14
Nicholas Thompson 20, 80
Callum Ward 44pen
Att: 144
HT: 1-3
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneJames Eyles 1, 18, 31, 68
Joe Thornton 46
Matt Thornhill 55
George Conway 62
Samuel Denton 80
Lee Morris 85
9-0Att: 96HT: 3-0 Thackley
Thackley
Att: 96
HT: 3-0
Wednesday 1st October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownTyler Collishaw 31
1-1Att: 154HT: 1-1 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownCorey Mortimer 11
Att: 154
HT: 1-1
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownDarren Hanslip 32, 56
2-4Att: 125HT: 1-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoseph Danby 36
Anthony Hackworth 53pen
Ryan Cooper 65, 76
Att: 125
HT: 1-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownMitcham Husbands 25
Chris Whincop 83
2-1Att: 505HT: 1-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfRyan Damms 41
Att: 505
HT: 1-1
Saturday 4th October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownScott Phillips 7
Joel Sutton 63
Ashley Lattimore 75
3-1Att: 95HT: 1-1 Parkgate
ParkgateScott Whittington 29
Att: 95
HT: 1-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfEllis Wall 65, 74
2-1Att: 167HT: 0-0 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionMatthew Sparkes 81
Att: 167
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyMike Garrod 2, 53
Thomas Dugdale 9, 57
Jermaine Springer 30
5-0Att: 75HT: 3-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 75
HT: 3-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownLuke Shiels 26
1-2Att: 439HT: 1-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownOmbeni Ruhanduka 50
Jarrod Smalley 86
Att: 439
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 7th October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth TownNick Black 43
1-1Att: 95HT: 1-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownOmbeni Ruhanduka 21
Att: 95
HT: 1-1
Retford United
Retford United
0-3Att: 81HT: 0-1 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownMarc Cooper 27, 72, 81
Att: 81
HT: 0-1
Saturday 11th October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownGareth Barlow 29
Alex Sherwood 34
Ashley Lattimore 90
3-1Att: 105HT: 2-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Lee 59
Att: 105
HT: 2-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfKingsley Wetherald 60
1-6Att: 51HT: 0-4 Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 22, 30, 42
Karl Hall 28, 77
Ferdinand Annor 79
Att: 51
HT: 0-4
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreLee Whittington 54, 76
Sam Smith 83
Scott Maxfield 85
4-0Att: 84HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Att: 84
HT: 0-0
Heanor Town
Heanor TownAdie Hawes 7
Gary Ricketts 12, 27, 44
4-0Att: 227HT: 4-0 Retford United
Retford United
Att: 227
HT: 4-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBenjamin Thornton 5
Lee Jordan 62
2-3Att: 76HT: 1-1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationDaniel Joynes 25, 69
55
Att: 76
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Portman 47
1-5Att: 42HT: 0-1 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownRichard Peck 30, 64
Luke Mascall 66
Jack Debnam 84
Louis Grant 90
Att: 42
HT: 0-1
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneAndrew Fox 41
Shane Kelsey 70pen
2-1Att: 289HT: 1-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownAndre Johnson 26
Att: 289
HT: 1-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionJosh Greening 10
Tom Chamberlain 81
2-1Att: 523HT: 1-0 Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoseph Danby 62
Att: 523
HT: 1-0
Thackley
Thackley
0-2Att: 148HT: 0-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeMitchell Pearson 61
Andrew Wood 80
Att: 148
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 14th October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMatthew Haigh 32
1-1Att: 28HT: 1-0 Thackley
ThackleyThomas Dugdale 56
Att: 28
HT: 1-0
Heanor Town
Heanor TownKieran Debrouwer 27
1-2Att: 276HT: 1-1 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCallum Ward 32
Carl Stewart 60
Att: 276
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareMatthew Semley 68
1-4Att: 68HT: 0-3 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownNathan Smith 5, 57
Tom Brooke 26og
Scott Phillips 40
Att: 68
HT: 0-3
Retford United
Retford United
0-4Att: 103HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfRyan Damms 22pen, 73
Nathan Forbes 58
Kurtis Morley 76
Att: 103
HT: 0-1
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneJames Eyles 38
Lee Morris 53
2-2Att: 170HT: 1-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreGareth Griffiths 50
Sam Smith 76
Att: 170
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 15th October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsBrice Tiani 3, 34
Karl Hall 11, 36
James Firth 74
Daniel Facey 90
Ferdinand Annor 90
7-1Att: 45HT: 4-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lumsden 7
Att: 45
HT: 4-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownAndre Johnson 72
1-1Att: 378HT: 0-1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationKieran Scargill 34
Att: 378
HT: 0-1
Saturday 18th October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJames Firth 33
Alex Cusack 45
Karl Hall 74
Daniel Facey 84
4-0Att: 72HT: 2-0 Thackley
Thackley
Att: 72
HT: 2-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareKieran Benson 50
1-0Att: 80HT: 0-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parramre
Att: 80
HT: 0-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-1Att: 281HT: 0-1 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionLiam Ormsby 20
Att: 281
HT: 0-1
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownBrody Robertson 42
Lawrence Heward 58
Nathan Emson 88
3-0Att: 139HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 139
HT: 1-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownTawanda Rupere 41
Nick Black 61
2-5Att: 154HT: 1-4 Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 27, 38
Sam Jones 43, 44
Liam Royles 63
Att: 154
HT: 1-4
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-3Att: 65HT: 0-0 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownCallum Morton 58og
Corey Mortimer 83
Gareth Owen 88
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateJames Steer 59
1-5Att: 82HT: 0-5 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneJames Eyles 1, 39, 45
Kyle Nix 8
Lee Morris 24
Att: 82
HT: 0-5
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
0-2Att: 119HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfPat Lindley 75
Jahmal Smith 78
Att: 119
HT: 0-0
Retford United
Retford United
0-0Att: 117 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Att: 117
Worksop Town
Worksop TownLuke Shiels 19, 36
Conor Sellars 26pen, 42
Mitcham Husbands 60
Connor Smythe 82
6-1Att: 349HT: 4-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareMark Simpson 10
Att: 349
HT: 4-1
Tuesday 21st October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJermaine Moyce 44
Mark Simpson 65, 87
3-0Att: 60HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 60
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 22nd October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town
0-1Att: 70HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfJordan Eagers 66
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownLouis Grant 13, 22
Jack Barlow 30
Marc Cooper 34
4-1Att: 106HT: 4-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownConnor Johnson 39
Att: 106
HT: 4-1
Saturday 25th October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-2Att: 70HT: 0-1 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownBradley Ricketts 40, 71
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 80
1-2Att: 160HT: 0-1 Heanor Town
Heanor TownDaniel Booth 20
Gary Ricketts 88
Att: 160
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfKingsley Wetherald 75pen
1-6Att: 145HT: 0-2 Worksop Town
Worksop TownMitcham Husbands 22
Alexander Pursehouse 34
Luke Shiels 52
Conor Sellars 60
Andre Johnson 66
Matthew Booth 82
Att: 145
HT: 0-2
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreDaniel Critchlow 52
1-2Att: 76HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeAnthony Hilton 26
Mitchell Pearson 82
Att: 76
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainNathan Lovell 4
Brian Cusworth 45
2-2Att: 45HT: 2-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJay Rollins 54
Josh Gibbons 90
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareMatthew Semley 4
Mark Simpson 85
2-2Att: 48HT: 1-1 Parkgate
ParkgateDaniel Abdulla 11
Ross Shelton 80pen
Att: 48
HT: 1-1
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneLee Morris 5, 9, 56
Shane Kelsey 17
Joe Thornton 25
5-0Att: 138HT: 4-0 Retford United
Retford United
Att: 138
HT: 4-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfJordan Hodder 1
Pat Lindley 36
Ellis Wall 80
3-1Att: 153HT: 2-1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation 45
Att: 153
HT: 2-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionGeorge Bissett 67
Carl Stewart 82
2-0Att: 398HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Att: 398
HT: 0-0
Thackley
Thackley
0-1Att: 111HT: 0-0 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownMarc Cooper 71
Att: 111
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 28th October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-4Att: 50HT: 0-3 Thackley
ThackleyMike Garrod 6
Ryan Farrell 37
Liam Hudson 42
Mark Trueman 60
Att: 50
HT: 0-3
Garforth Town
Garforth TownLuke Mangham 73
Joel Barnett 75
2-1Att: 75HT: 0-1 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAshley Lattimore 38
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeKieran Corley 27
1-1Att: 58HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDel Pollock 89
Att: 58
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateScott Whittington 65
1-1Att: 82HT: 0-1 Heanor Town
Heanor TownSam Jones 28pen
Att: 82
HT: 0-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLewis Taylor 11
Billy Logan 44, 80
Joel Ramm 47, 62
Joseph Danby 55, 57
7-0Att: 128HT: 2-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 128
HT: 2-0
Wednesday 29th October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-2Att: 64HT: 0-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJermaine Moyce 4
Joe Walton 27
Att: 64
HT: 0-2
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-0Att: 185 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parramre
Att: 185
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownMarc Cooper 23, 78
Alexander Flett 90
3-1Att: 203HT: 1-1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneLuke O'Brien 32
Att: 203
HT: 1-1
Saturday 1st November, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareStuart Preston 9, 44pen
Craig Aspinall 57
3-2Att: 61HT: 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMatthew Cressey 48
Kingsley Wetherald 49
Att: 61
HT: 2-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation 68, 76
Unknown 80og
3-3Att: 137HT: 0-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownLewis Taylor 18
Joel Ramm 77
Chris Batchelor 90
Att: 137
HT: 0-1
Garforth Town
Garforth TownTawanda Rupere 85
1-2Att: 125HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfSam Findlaw 90
Jahmal Smith 90
Att: 125
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeUnknown 2og
Andrew Wood 29
Eli Hey 86
Kieran Corley 88
4-2Att: 54HT: 2-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainGary Hibbert 25
Declan Dawson 64og
Att: 54
HT: 2-1
Parkgate
ParkgateAdam Stapleford-Jones 19
1-3Att: 46HT: 1-2 Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack 23
Matthew Mathers 25
Asif Hussain 73pen
Att: 46
HT: 1-2
Retford United
Retford UnitedJoe Walton 76og
1-0Att: 92HT: 0-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Att: 92
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyMatt Bilney 88
1-3Att: 74HT: 0-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownTyler Collishaw 43, 82
Edward Birch 57
Att: 74
HT: 0-1
Saturday 8th November, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-3Att: 65HT: 0-1 Retford United
Retford UnitedCraig Morley 44
Adam Lee 74
Leigh Hutchinson 84
Att: 65
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-7Att: 108HT: 0-2 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCarl Stewart 5pen, 55
Callum Ward 15, 68
Jonathan Greening 80
Josh Barrett 86
David Brown 90
Att: 108
HT: 0-2
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 85
1-4Att: 40HT: 0-3 Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 14
Ferdinand Annor 24
Tremor Khan 32
Brice Tiani 78
Att: 40
HT: 0-3
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-3Att: 85HT: 0-3 Heanor Town
Heanor TownGary Ricketts 31
Matt Richards 36
Mark Strzyzewski 42
Att: 85
HT: 0-3
Pickering Town
Pickering TownWayne Aziz 59
1-1Att: 108HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownNick Black 61
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 11th November, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-10Att: 219HT: 0-4 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCarl Stewart 3, 10, 50
Jonathan Greening 28, 73, 86
Josh Barrett 43, 50
Vincent Dhesi 66
David Brown 88
Att: 219
HT: 0-4
Parkgate
ParkgateDaniel Abdulla 42, 47
2-1Att: 48HT: 1-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownRyan Cooper 3
Att: 48
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 12th November, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsSam Bradley 9
Matthew James 49
2-1Att: 85HT: 1-1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationLee Bennett 40
Att: 85
HT: 1-1
Saturday 15th November, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownOmbeni Ruhanduka 30
1-3Att: 138HT: 1-2 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneMatt Thornhill 15, 39
Grant Darley 90
Att: 138
HT: 1-2
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownBrody Robertson 19, 39, 66
Alexander Flett 50
Marc Cooper 56
5-1Att: 119HT: 2-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainGary Hibbert 27
Att: 119
HT: 2-1
Garforth Town
Garforth TownTim Robertson 77
1-0Att: 135HT: 0-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Att: 135
HT: 0-0
Heanor Town
Heanor TownMatt Richards 9
Kieran Debrouwer 27
Adie Hawes 65
Callum Thompson 70og
Ross Henshaw 86
5-0Att: 173HT: 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 173
HT: 2-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDene Dewing 88
1-2Att: 50HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAnthony Ryan 2
Joe Lumsden 87
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateAdam Stapleford-Jones 25, 65, 81
Luke Johnson 64
4-4Att: 54HT: 1-1 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownGareth Barlow 34, 74
Scott Phillips 84
Daniel Abdulla 90og
Att: 54
HT: 1-1
Retford United
Retford United
0-1Att: 98HT: 0-0 Thackley
ThackleyRyan Farrell 49
Att: 98
HT: 0-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionLiam Ormsby 82pen, 90pen
2-1Att: 399HT: 0-0 Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack 78
Att: 399
HT: 0-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownJonathan Wafula 50
Conor Higginson 58
2-0Att: 542HT: 0-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parramre
Att: 542
HT: 0-0
Saturday 22nd November, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-1Att: 70HT: 0-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownTom Fleming 80
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreNathan Joynes 30, 34pen
2-1Att: 84HT: 2-1 Parkgate
ParkgateScott Whittington 16
Att: 84
HT: 2-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 14
Sam Forster 45, 90
Oliver Fearon 76
4-2Att: 54HT: 2-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownNicky Darker 50og
Mark Fereday 55
Att: 54
HT: 2-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoel Ramm 29
Joseph Danby 32, 52
Chris Batchelor 34
4-0Att: 111HT: 3-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
Att: 111
HT: 3-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfKurtis Morley 4pen, 32, 37pen
Jahmal Smith 80
4-2Att: 147HT: 3-2 Albion Sports
Albion SportsFerdinand Annor 14
Daniel Facey 29
Att: 147
HT: 3-2
Thackley
ThackleyRedmond Lee 76
1-1Att: 83HT: 0-0 Retford United
Retford UnitedJoshua Batty 53
Att: 83
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 25th November, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-2Att: 56HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownJack McCarthy 80
Luke Mangham 84
Att: 56
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 26th November, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownTom Coker 18og
Chris Adams 40, 75
3-0Att: 80HT: 2-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 80
HT: 2-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownJonathan Wafula 3
Sam Liversidge 52
Conor Higginson 63
3-1Att: 247HT: 1-0 Thackley
ThackleyThomas Dugdale 90
Att: 247
HT: 1-0
Saturday 29th November, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack 45, 52
Brice Tiani 77
Matthew James 90
4-1Att: 36HT: 1-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownBilly Logan 5
Att: 36
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareTom McLaughlin 32
Jay Rollins 88
2-2Att: 62HT: 1-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownTim Robertson 37
Sinmi Oyebanji 90
Att: 62
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownOmbeni Ruhanduka 13, 15
2-1Att: 125HT: 2-0 Thackley
ThackleyMike Garrod 54
Att: 125
HT: 2-0
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownMarc Cooper 7, 51
2-3Att: 146HT: 1-2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfJames Kay 18
Craig Fisher 24
Jahmal Smith 86
Att: 146
HT: 1-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-12Att: 70HT: 0-6 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneJames Eyles 6, 11, 44, 86, 89
Simon Leach 18og
Lee Morris 24, 58
Joe Thornton 32, 49
Matt Thornhill 54
Luke O'Brien 75
Att: 70
HT: 0-6
Heanor Town
Heanor TownGary Ricketts 8
1-2Att: 168HT: 1-1 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownScott Phillips 23
Ashley Lattimore 60
Att: 168
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateAdam Stapleford-Jones 4
1-2Att: 79HT: 1-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainOliver Fearon 52
Gary Hibbert 75pen
Att: 79
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedJake Outram 80
1-3Att: 104HT: 0-1 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreLee Whittington 44, 62
Sam Smith 56
Att: 104
HT: 0-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownMatthew Booth 21
Tom Elliott 26
2-2Att: 540HT: 2-0 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionJosh Greening 60
Andrew Milne 90
Att: 540
HT: 2-0
Wednesday 3rd December, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownTom Fleming 40
Ombeni Ruhanduka 43
Ryan Nicholls 71
3-0Att: 98HT: 2-0 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
Att: 98
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainLouis Plenty 60
1-2Att: 175HT: 0-2 Worksop Town
Worksop TownTom Burgin 19
Conor Sellars 38
Att: 175
HT: 0-2
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfJahmal Smith 20
1-0Att: 139HT: 1-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Att: 139
HT: 1-0
Saturday 6th December, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationLee Bennett 12
Daniel Joynes 15
80
3-1Att: 142HT: 2-1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsFerdinand Annor 43
Att: 142
HT: 2-1
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownGareth Barlow 2
Daniel Norton 43
Alex Sherwood 59, 63
4-1Att: 110HT: 2-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownOmbeni Ruhanduka 7
Att: 110
HT: 2-1
Garforth Town
Garforth TownSinmi Oyebanji 26
1-1Att: 102HT: 1-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeTom Jackson 90
Att: 102
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBenjamin Thornton 27, 80
Reece Wesley 39
Dean Smith 47, 90
Sam Forster 53
Louis Plenty 75
Nicky Darker 78
Michael Cuckson 82
9-3Att: 72HT: 2-2 Retford United
Retford UnitedLeigh Hutchinson 32
Adam Lee 35pen
Liam Nelthorpe 68
Att: 72
HT: 2-2
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2Att: 68HT: 0-2 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreLee Whittington 10, 27
Att: 68
HT: 0-2
Pickering Town
Pickering TownBilly Logan 60, 76
2-6Att: 116HT: 0-2 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownLouis Grant 36, 53, 67
Liam Dickens 45
Jack Barlow 79
Lawrence Heward 84
Att: 116
HT: 0-2
Tuesday 9th December, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
0-3Att: 286HT: 0-0 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownLouis Grant 67
Denny Ingram 69og
Marc Cooper 72
Att: 286
HT: 0-0
Saturday 13th December, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownOmbeni Ruhanduka 41
1-0Att: 115HT: 1-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parramre
Att: 115
HT: 1-0
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
0-1Att: 132HT: 0-1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationAnthony Mackie 3pen
Att: 132
HT: 0-1
Heanor Town
Heanor TownKieran Wells 77
1-0Att: 179HT: 0-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 179
HT: 0-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownConor Sellars 14, 42, 45
Conor Higginson 15, 24
Mitcham Husbands 35, 65, 86pen
Chris Whincop 78, 90
10-0Att: 338HT: 6-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 338
HT: 6-0
Saturday 20th December, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-3Att: 42HT: 0-0 Albion Sports
Albion SportsMatthew Mathers 49
Brice Tiani 86
Lee Elam 90
Att: 42
HT: 0-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAlex Sherwood 6
Scott Phillips 29
2-1Att: 95HT: 2-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareRobert Bordman 72
Att: 95
HT: 2-0
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
0-1Att: 86HT: 0-0 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownJonathan Oglesby 51
Att: 86
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJames Dyson 12
Kingsley Wetherald 77
2-1Att: 54HT: 1-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeAdam Smith 6
Att: 54
HT: 1-1
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreSam Smith 31
Nathan Joynes 38
2-2Att: 101HT: 2-1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneShane Kelsey 7pen
Matt Thornhill 70
Att: 101
HT: 2-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainReece Wesley 12
Sam Forster 76
2-4Att: 54HT: 1-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownChris Adams 19
Tom Fleming 63
Ashley Allanson 84pen
Ombeni Ruhanduka 90
Att: 54
HT: 1-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownChris Batchelor 11
Billy Logan 39, 68
3-0Att: 123HT: 2-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 123
HT: 2-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfJahmal Smith 5, 78
Damian Magee 36
Jack Poulton 62
Ryan Watters 84
5-0Att: 178HT: 2-0 Retford United
Retford United
Att: 178
HT: 2-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCallum Ward 42
Carl Stewart 75
Josh Greening 89
3-0Att: 462HT: 1-0 Heanor Town
Heanor Town
Att: 462
HT: 1-0
Saturday 27th December, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBenn Lewis 33
Ashley Allanson 83
2-3Att: 370HT: 1-2 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionLiam Ormsby 14
Carl Stewart 16
Josh Greening 90
Att: 370
HT: 1-2
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownBrody Robertson 18, 43, 58
Kirk Wheeler 32
Jonathan Oglesby 55
Lawrence Heward 70
6-0Att: 125HT: 3-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Att: 125
HT: 3-0
Saturday 3rd January, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lumsden 6
Tom McLaughlin 41
2-5Att: 42HT: 2-2 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownMarc Cooper 5, 88, 90
Jack Debnam 17
Jonathan Oglesby 68
Att: 42
HT: 2-2
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-2Att: 121HT: 0-1 Parkgate
ParkgateRyan Johnson 7
Alex Varley 46
Att: 121
HT: 0-1
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownScott Phillips 2, 38, 61
Gareth Barlow 20, 23
Alex Sherwood 46
Ashley Dexter 65
Christopher Gowen 84
8-1Att: 106HT: 4-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 73
Att: 106
HT: 4-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownTim Robertson 75
1-0Att: 189HT: 0-0 Worksop Town
Worksop Town
Att: 189
HT: 0-0
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreLee Whittington 15
Luke Fletcher 24
Sam Smith 45, 80
Bruno Holden 88
5-1Att: 63HT: 3-0 Thackley
ThackleyNick McNally 90
Att: 63
HT: 3-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeTom Jackson 63
Andrew Wood 87
2-0Att: 52HT: 0-0 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Att: 52
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-11Att: 72HT: 0-5 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneJoe Thornton 6, 60, 80
Lee Morris 20, 45, 47, 49, 69
Stefan Holt 21
Shane Kelsey 41
Matt Thornhill 70
Att: 72
HT: 0-5
Pickering Town
Pickering TownRobert Hawkes 10, 34
Billy Logan 81
Jordan Outerbridge 89
4-1Att: 145HT: 2-0 Retford United
Retford UnitedAdam Lee 90
Att: 145
HT: 2-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfJahmal Smith 21, 88
Ellis Wall 78
3-2Att: 316HT: 1-2 Heanor Town
Heanor TownMatt Richards 17
Courey Grantham 25
Att: 316
HT: 1-2
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionDaniel Gray 57
1-1Att: 527HT: 0-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownChris Jenkinson 19
Att: 527
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 6th January, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parramre
0-3Att: 84HT: 0-1 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownBrody Robertson 24, 90
Jonathan Oglesby 65
Att: 84
HT: 0-1
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneLee Morris 64
1-0Att: 365HT: 0-0 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
Att: 365
HT: 0-0
Saturday 10th January, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownOmbeni Ruhanduka 64
1-1Att: 115HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfJahmal Smith 85
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownBrody Robertson 3, 81
Marc Cooper 72
3-1Att: 122HT: 1-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeEli Hey 43
Att: 122
HT: 1-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-3Att: 58HT: 0-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreBruno Holden 46
Sam Smith 84pen
Steve Woolley 89
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareRobert Bordman 82
1-4Att: 64HT: 0-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 7, 54, 84
Matthew Johnson 62og
Att: 64
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateSam Fould 30
Scott Lowe 40pen
Adam Stapleford-Jones 65
3-2Att: 88HT: 2-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownLuke Mangham 78
Josh Greenhalgh 83
Att: 88
HT: 2-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownBilly Logan 6
1-0Att: 162HT: 1-0 Heanor Town
Heanor Town
Att: 162
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedJimmy Walker 73
1-2Att: 104HT: 0-1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationDaniel Joynes 21
Jack Briscoe 79
Att: 104
HT: 0-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownJonathan Wafula 18
Tom Burgin 21
Conor Higginson 25
Tom Elliott 45
Mitcham Husbands 56, 71, 82
Chris Whincop 90
8-1Att: 435HT: 4-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareTom McLaughlin 67
Att: 435
HT: 4-0
Tuesday 13th January, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionJosh Greening 3
Carl Stewart 80
2-0Att: 285HT: 1-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 285
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 14th January, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownJonathan Oglesby 6
Marc Cooper 17pen, 54
Brody Robertson 90
4-3Att: 171HT: 2-1 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownScott Phillips 35
Ashley Lattimore 49, 90pen
Att: 171
HT: 2-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welf
0-1Att: 392HT: 0-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownBrad Jones 31og
Att: 392
HT: 0-1
Saturday 17th January, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth TownLuke Mangham 22
Tawanda Rupere 31
Mark Simpson 36, 71
Daniel Barrett 62
Jassim Alali 90
6-1Att: 88HT: 3-0 Retford United
Retford UnitedJoshua Batty 85
Att: 88
HT: 3-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-2Att: 50HT: 0-0 Thackley
ThackleyMike Garrod 70
Ryan Farrell 89
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoel Ramm 61, 83, 90
Ryan Cooper 63
4-3Att: 233HT: 0-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 5, 58
Chris Adams 66
Att: 233
HT: 0-1
Saturday 24th January, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownWilliam Waudby 19
Chris Adams 29
Ashley Allanson 60pen
3-2Att: 141HT: 2-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation 85
Daniel Joynes 90
Att: 141
HT: 2-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2Att: 248HT: 0-1 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCallum Ward 44
David Brown 83
Att: 248
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateRyan Johnson 26
1-1Att: 68HT: 1-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeEli Hey 10
Att: 68
HT: 1-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLewis Taylor 21
Ryan Cooper 61
2-3Att: 179HT: 1-1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 12
Alex Cusack 59
Aran Basi 79
Att: 179
HT: 1-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedAdam Lee 54
1-5Att: 132HT: 0-3 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lumsden 10, 29pen, 35
Stuart Preston 87, 90
Att: 132
HT: 0-3
Thackley
ThackleyNick McNally 21, 48, 61
Mike Garrod 45pen
4-1Att: 94HT: 2-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 20
Att: 94
HT: 2-1
Saturday 31st January, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsMatthew Mathers 14
1-1Att: 55HT: 1-1 Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Dawson 34
Att: 55
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 4th February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welf
0-1Att: 154HT: 0-1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneAndrew Fox 7
Att: 154
HT: 0-1
Saturday 7th February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 61
1-1Att: 85HT: 0-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lumsden 80
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAdam Walsh 28
1-4Att: 54HT: 1-2 Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoseph Danby 22
Ryan Cooper 37
Billy Logan 85
Andrew Simpson 89
Att: 54
HT: 1-2
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreLuke Fletcher 4, 58
Bruno Holden 6
Steve Woolley 70
Sam Smith 77
5-1Att: 52HT: 2-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainSam Forster 17
Att: 52
HT: 2-1
Heanor Town
Heanor TownSam Jones 55
Sean Gregory 65
Nathan Benger 81
3-1Att: 131HT: 0-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoel Farrar 78
Att: 131
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareRobert Bordman 60
1-0Att: 77HT: 0-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Att: 77
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2Att: 54HT: 0-1 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownMatthew Kingston 9
Jonathan Oglesby 62
Att: 54
HT: 0-1
Retford United
Retford United
0-8Att: 88HT: 0-3 Albion Sports
Albion SportsMatthew Mathers 14, 52, 86
Matt Dempsey 22
Daniel Facey 23
Ferdinand Annor 57
James Firth 82
Levi Maturine 85
Att: 88
HT: 0-3
Thackley
ThackleyMike Garrod 65pen
1-2Att: 103HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfRoss Goodwin 13
Ellis Wall 86
Att: 103
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 11th February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsLee Elam 9
Ben Hunter 44og
Brice Tiani 66
3-1Att: 56HT: 2-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownLuke Mangham 23
Att: 56
HT: 2-1
Saturday 14th February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDaniel Taylor 55
1-3Att: 65HT: 0-1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneLee Morris 24, 52, 63
Att: 65
HT: 0-1
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationDaniel Joynes 9, 40, 61
65pen
4-2Att: 110HT: 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRichard Dawley 47
Nathan Perks 59
Att: 110
HT: 2-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownTom Fleming 4
Jarrod Smalley 16
Danny Brunton 30
3-1Att: 150HT: 3-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeMarco Lopez 90
Att: 150
HT: 3-0
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownLiam Dickens 23, 43
Jonathan Oglesby 52
Marc Cooper 61pen
Brody Robertson 72
Jack Barlow 78
6-0Att: 96HT: 2-0 Retford United
Retford United
Att: 96
HT: 2-0
Heanor Town
Heanor TownNathan Benger 14
Sam Jones 85
2-1Att: 175HT: 1-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfEllis Wall 65
Att: 175
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 43
1-2Att: 32HT: 1-0 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownDaniel Chambers 70
Bradley Ricketts 80
Att: 32
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDave Bordman 15
Robert Bordman 22pen, 30, 84
Tony Doran 61
Stephen Wales 65
6-1Att: 62HT: 3-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownCJ Lyle 50
Att: 62
HT: 3-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownWayne Aziz 60
1-3Att: 145HT: 0-2 Thackley
ThackleyMike Garrod 11, 18
Doug Stevenson 67
Att: 145
HT: 0-2
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionGeorge Bissett 62
Josh Greening 84
Denny Ingram 90
3-3Att: 312HT: 0-1 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreBruno Holden 36
Luke Fletcher 55
Sam Smith 80
Att: 312
HT: 0-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownRoss Henshaw 33
Conor Higginson 45
Conor Sellars 55pen
Phil Roe 57
4-0Att: 305HT: 2-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 305
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 17th February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-4Att: 39HT: 0-1 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownScott Phillips 40, 60
Daniel Chambers 75
Henry Gill 87
Att: 39
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-2Att: 64HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfEllis Wall 45
Kurtis Morley 68
Att: 64
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 18th February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-2Att: 227HT: 0-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownConor Higginson 34
Tom Elliott 75
Att: 227
HT: 0-1
Saturday 21st February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownDaniel Chambers 53
Scott Phillips 57
2-0Att: 115HT: 0-0 Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 30
Chris Adams 36
Lewis Poucher 90
3-1Att: 137HT: 2-1 Parkgate
ParkgateAdam Stapleford-Jones 35
Att: 137
HT: 2-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfArran Horton 41
1-3Att: 70HT: 1-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 35
Sam Jones 79, 85
Att: 70
HT: 1-1
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreBruno Holden 90
1-1Att: 74HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfMichael Trench 60
Att: 74
HT: 0-0
Heanor Town
Heanor TownSam Jones 15
Jay Cooper 26, 38, 52
Matt Richards 31
Nathan Benger 90
6-0Att: 151HT: 4-0 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
Att: 151
HT: 4-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeTom Jackson 25, 80
2-3Att: 56HT: 1-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareRich Smith 9, 88
Joe Lumsden 74
Att: 56
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 33
Sam Forster 43
2-3Att: 102HT: 2-1 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionLewis Clarkson 37
Daniel Gray 80
Callum Ward 90pen
Att: 102
HT: 2-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Fisher 44
1-3Att: 95HT: 1-1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneLee Morris 33, 58
Matt Thornhill 59
Att: 95
HT: 1-1
Retford United
Retford United
0-6Att: 447HT: 0-3 Worksop Town
Worksop TownConor Sellars 8, 23
Conor Higginson 43, 47, 56
Chris Whincop 81
Att: 447
HT: 0-3
Thackley
ThackleyRyan Farrell 35, 73
Mike Garrod 37
Thomas Dugdale 58
Mark Trueman 90
5-1Att: 95HT: 2-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationRyan White 89
Att: 95
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 24th February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareStephen Wales 84
Robert Bordman 88pen
2-4Att: 45HT: 0-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoseph Danby 22
Robert Hawkes 46
Lewis Taylor 71
Billy Logan 80
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 25th February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack 23
1-2Att: 46HT: 1-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownConner Harman 15
Chris Adams 50
Att: 46
HT: 1-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownKyle Jordan 84pen
1-1Att: 310HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 87
Att: 310
HT: 0-0
Saturday 28th February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation 15
1-3Att: 141HT: 1-0 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownScott Phillips 54, 60, 85
Att: 141
HT: 1-0
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownJack Richardson 41
1-1Att: 122HT: 1-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownWilliam Waudby 35
Att: 122
HT: 1-1
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
0-2Att: 69HT: 0-2 Thackley
ThackleyDamian Hopkins 30
Doug Stevenson 38
Att: 69
HT: 0-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareTony Doran 79
1-0Att: 61HT: 0-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownRyan Cooper 29, 79
Joseph Danby 51
Billy Logan 75
4-2Att: 130HT: 1-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreBruno Holden 62
Sam Smith 67
Att: 130
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfKurtis Morley 16
1-2Att: 146HT: 1-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainNeil Spruse 81
Brian Cusworth 90
Att: 146
HT: 1-0
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
0-0Att: 445 Heanor Town
Heanor Town
Att: 445
Tuesday 3rd March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lumsden 20, 38
Tom McLaughlin 51
3-1Att: 48HT: 2-1 Parkgate
ParkgateAdam Stapleford-Jones 10
Att: 48
HT: 2-1
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-4Att: 102HT: 0-2 Worksop Town
Worksop TownJames Cottingham 9
Conor Higginson 45
Sam Liversidge 68
Conor Sellars 80pen
Att: 102
HT: 0-2
Pickering Town
Pickering TownBilly Logan 8, 67
Samuel Calvert 51
3-2Att: 120HT: 1-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareStephen Wales 86
Robert Bordman 89
Att: 120
HT: 1-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionAndrew Milne 26
1-2Att: 260HT: 1-1 Thackley
ThackleyThomas Dugdale 42
Ryan Farrell 66
Att: 260
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 4th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-1Att: 27HT: 0-1 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownBrody Robertson 3
Att: 27
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfKurtis Morley 16
Lee Whittington 33
Ellis Wall 90
3-2Att: 124HT: 2-1 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAshley Dexter 29
Scott Phillips 69
Att: 124
HT: 2-1
Saturday 7th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownBradley Ricketts 42
1-1Att: 134HT: 1-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownNick Black 69
Att: 134
HT: 1-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownLewis Poucher 31
1-2Att: 196HT: 1-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownAndrew Ofosu 15
Christopher Adam 65
Att: 196
HT: 1-1
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreBruno Holden 21
Steve Woolley 66
2-1Att: 68HT: 1-1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationKieran Scargill 20
Att: 68
HT: 1-1
Heanor Town
Heanor TownJay Cooper 35
Kieran Debrouwer 62
Sam Jones 78
3-0Att: 137HT: 1-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 137
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-2Att: 62HT: 0-2 Retford United
Retford UnitedAdam Lee 4
Liam Wilkin 38
Att: 62
HT: 0-2
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 18
1-1Att: 52HT: 1-0 Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoel Ramm 70
Att: 52
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDale Kelly 44
Robert Bordman 46
2-0Att: 72HT: 1-0 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Att: 72
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyRyan Farrell 19
Redmond Lee 75
2-3Att: 69HT: 1-3 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJay Rollins 14
Joe Lumsden 23
Edward Hall 30og
Att: 69
HT: 1-3
Tuesday 10th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownChris Adams 31
Tom Fleming 56
2-1Att: 124HT: 1-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 46
Att: 124
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 40
1-4Att: 65HT: 1-2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfKurtis Morley 30, 60
Lee Whittington 38, 71
Att: 65
HT: 1-2
Heanor Town
Heanor TownJay Cooper 17
Sean Gregory 21
2-1Att: 140HT: 2-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareSimon Houlden 68
Att: 140
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeKieran Corley 75pen
Eli Hey 88, 90
3-3Att: 67HT: 0-2 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationKieran Scargill 16
Callum Mackie 24
Daniel Joynes 58
Att: 67
HT: 0-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDave Bordman 55, 89pen
2-1Att: 65HT: 0-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreSteve Woolley 75
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateScott Preece 11, 39, 73
Adam Stapleford-Jones 22
Piers Bond 47
Danny Kabeya 83
6-1Att: 77HT: 3-0 Retford United
Retford UnitedBrett Lucas 56
Att: 77
HT: 3-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownSamuel Calvert 7
1-3Att: 151HT: 1-2 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneChristopher White 1
Matt Thornhill 22
Lee Morris 88
Att: 151
HT: 1-2
Wednesday 11th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownScott Phillips 4, 89pen
Daniel Chambers 48
3-2Att: 126HT: 1-1 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionLiam Ormsby 34pen
Andrew Milne 87
Att: 126
HT: 1-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownChristopher Adam 38
Chris Whincop 81
2-1Att: 362HT: 1-1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 23
Att: 362
HT: 1-1
Saturday 14th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 28, 45, 89pen
Brice Tiani 30, 71
Asif Hussain 53pen
Levi Maturine 57
Aran Basi 69
Sam Bradley 81
9-2Att: 27HT: 3-2 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 20
Kingsley Wetherald 26
Att: 27
HT: 3-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBilly Lumsden 54
Joe Lumsden 88, 90
3-2Att: 48HT: 0-0 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownBradley Ricketts 47
Ashley Lattimore 80
Att: 48
HT: 0-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationRyan Smith 49
1-2Att: 81HT: 0-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainBradley Docherty 30
Dean Smith 72
Att: 81
HT: 0-1
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownBrody Robertson 18, 44, 54
Daniel Trott 24
Alexander Flett 66
5-3Att: 219HT: 3-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Fisher 78
Robert Bordman 83, 87
Att: 219
HT: 3-0
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
0-1Att: 90HT: 0-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreAlex Rippon 62
Att: 90
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Wood 12
1-2Att: 67HT: 1-0 Thackley
ThackleyThomas Dugdale 63
Joseph Brown 88
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownBilly Logan 54
1-1Att: 272HT: 0-0 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionTom Claisse 66
Att: 272
HT: 0-0
Retford United
Retford United
0-6Att: 106HT: 0-2 Heanor Town
Heanor TownSam Jones 19, 74, 85
Jay Cooper 21
Chris Shaw 50
Nathan Benger 64
Att: 106
HT: 0-2
Worksop Town
Worksop TownJake Scott 18
Conor Higginson 60
Tom Elliott 90
3-0Att: 505HT: 1-0 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw Lane
Att: 505
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 17th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownEdward Birch 5
Craig Hogg 12, 15, 41, 43, 51
Chris Adams 28, 37
Conner Harman 60, 75
Lewis Poucher 77
11-0Att: 122HT: 7-0 Retford United
Retford United
Att: 122
HT: 7-0
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreAlex Rippon 20
Sam Smith 81
2-0Att: 79HT: 1-0 Heanor Town
Heanor Town
Att: 79
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateScott Preece 51
1-0Att: 71HT: 0-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Att: 71
HT: 0-0
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw Lane
0-1Att: 75HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Wood 26
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 18th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownLouis Grant 88
1-1Att: 385HT: 0-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownAndrew Ofosu 41
Att: 385
HT: 0-1
Saturday 21st March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAshley Lattimore 10
Louis Kirk 45
2-0Att: 97HT: 2-0 Retford United
Retford United
Att: 97
HT: 2-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-5Att: 60HT: 0-1 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownBrody Robertson 34, 59
Marc Cooper 65
Lawrence Heward 83
Louis Grant 87
Att: 60
HT: 0-1
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreColin Marrison 14
1-1Att: 53HT: 1-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lumsden 86
Att: 53
HT: 1-0
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
0-3Att: 170HT: 0-1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneShane Kelsey 37
Lee Morris 50
Andrew Fox 90
Att: 170
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-2Att: 67HT: 0-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownEdward Birch 14
Tom Fleming 84
Att: 67
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainSam Forster 18
1-4Att: 72HT: 1-1 Parkgate
ParkgateOliver Graham 30, 65, 69
Ryan Johnson 52
Att: 72
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareRobert Bordman 34
James Kitson 54
2-4Att: 191HT: 1-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownRoss Henshaw 52
Andrew Ofosu 56
Conor Higginson 70
Tom Elliott 81
Att: 191
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfRoss Goodwin 23
Lee Whittington 90
2-3Att: 194HT: 1-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownRyan Cooper 32
Samuel Calvert 62
Andrew Simpson 86
Att: 194
HT: 1-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionJosh Greening 38
1-1Att: 307HT: 1-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationDaniel Joynes 84
Att: 307
HT: 1-0
Thackley
Thackley
0-6Att: 112HT: 0-2 Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 1, 87
Matthew Mathers 22, 64
Ferdinand Annor 49
Alex Cusack 54
Att: 112
HT: 0-2
Tuesday 24th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
0-1Att: 126HT: 0-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownLuke Mangham 14
Att: 126
HT: 0-1
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneGrant Darley 7
Shane Kelsey 48
2-0Att: 75HT: 1-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
Thackley
Thackley
0-2Att: 61HT: 0-2 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownDaniel Chambers 32
Scott Phillips 40pen
Att: 61
HT: 0-2
Wednesday 25th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationRyan Smith 15
Kieran Scargill 35
2-1Att: 98HT: 2-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lumsden 47
Att: 98
HT: 2-0
Saturday 28th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2Att: 81HT: 0-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainLuke Norbury 82
Louis Plenty 90
Att: 81
HT: 0-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationRyan Smith 33
1-0Att: 103HT: 1-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welf
Att: 103
HT: 1-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownScott Phillips 16, 76
Corey Mortimer 18
Sam Belcher 37
4-0Att: 102HT: 3-0 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Att: 102
HT: 3-0
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownLouis Grant 78
1-1Att: 113HT: 0-0 Thackley
ThackleyMike Garrod 74
Att: 113
HT: 0-0
Heanor Town
Heanor TownNathan Benger 31, 36
Kieran Debrouwer 34, 49, 59
5-1Att: 153HT: 3-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 63
Att: 153
HT: 3-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoel Farrar 33
1-4Att: 80HT: 1-1 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreDaniel Buttle 17
Kieron Wells 66, 67, 68
Att: 80
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-1Att: 58HT: 0-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJames Kitson 33
Att: 58
HT: 0-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedCraig Laight 65
1-3Att: 135HT: 0-3 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneChristopher White 19, 34
Lee Morris 30
Att: 135
HT: 0-3
Tuesday 31st March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-1Att: 45HT: 0-1 Parkgate
ParkgateAdam Stapleford-Jones 2
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 1st April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAndy Philps 19
Alex Cusack 60, 80
Daniel Facey 64, 66
5-2Att: 76HT: 1-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoel Farrar 11
Kieran Corley 90
Att: 76
HT: 1-1
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-4Att: 523HT: 0-2 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneScott Alcock 5og
Samuel Denton 43
Anton Foster 53
Gary Stohrer 89
Att: 523
HT: 0-2
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welf
0-3Att: 145HT: 0-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 42, 90
Luke Mangham 77
Att: 145
HT: 0-1
Thursday 2nd April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareRobert Bordman 31, 90
2-0Att: 265HT: 1-0 Retford United
Retford United
Att: 265
HT: 1-0
Friday 3rd April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town
0-3Att: 517HT: 0-1 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownBrody Robertson 35, 90
Louis Grant 86
Att: 517
HT: 0-1
Saturday 4th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownEdward Birch 33pen
William Waudby 43
Chris Adams 51
3-1Att: 165HT: 2-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJay Rollins 78
Att: 165
HT: 2-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownNick Black 27
1-2Att: 206HT: 1-1 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionDavid Brown 35
Daniel Gray 85
Att: 206
HT: 1-1
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreKieron Wells 5
Julian Lawrence 25
Sam Smith 34
Bruno Holden 89
4-0Att: 77HT: 3-0 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Att: 77
HT: 3-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-1Att: 68HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeTom Jackson 17
Att: 68
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateAdam Stapleford-Jones 46
1-2Att: 301HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfRyan Watters 62
Jahmal Smith 87
Att: 301
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownBilly Logan 88
1-1Att: 173HT: 0-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationDaniel Joynes 54
Att: 173
HT: 0-0
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneSamuel Denton 38
1-0Att: 344HT: 1-0 Heanor Town
Heanor Town
Att: 344
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyNick McNally 56
Joe Keane 85
2-4Att: 262HT: 0-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownTom Burgin 47
Conor Higginson 73, 80
Conor Sellars 83pen
Att: 262
HT: 0-0
Monday 6th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Retford United
Retford United
0-1Att: 124HT: 0-0 Pickering Town
Pickering TownRyan Cooper 56
Att: 124
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 7th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-5Att: 67HT: 0-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareRobert Bordman 35, 89
Stephen Wales 44
Jack Fisher 53
Matthew Jackson 74
Att: 67
HT: 0-2
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneSamuel Denton 34
Danny Frost 53, 70
3-2Att: 192HT: 1-2 Garforth Town
Garforth TownTawanda Rupere 22
Luke Mangham 36
Att: 192
HT: 1-2
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCallum Ward 17
George Bissett 36
David Brown 48, 72
Liam Ormsby 59
5-0Att: 281HT: 2-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Att: 281
HT: 2-0
Wednesday 8th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 32
1-0Att: 67HT: 1-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
Friday 10th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneChristopher White 10
Danny Frost 49
Tom Coker 58og
Lee Morris 71
Joe Thornton 83
5-0Att: 183HT: 1-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 183
HT: 1-0
Saturday 11th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-1Att: 119HT: 0-0 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionJosh Greening 64
Att: 119
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJay Rollins 75
1-1Att: 50HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfJahmal Smith 83
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownBrody Robertson 82
1-3Att: 94HT: 0-1 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreSam Smith 38
Kieron Wells 68
Daniel Buttle 89
Att: 94
HT: 0-1
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
0-1Att: 81HT: 0-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownRobert Hawkes 23
Att: 81
HT: 0-1
Heanor Town
Heanor TownJay Cooper 15
1-1Att: 136HT: 1-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJames Kitson 53
Att: 136
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2Att: 30HT: 0-1 Thackley
ThackleyJoseph Brown 8
Doug Stevenson 50
Att: 30
HT: 0-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedBradley Johnstone 30
Adam Lee 57, 70
Marc Ashton 90
4-1Att: 68HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 47
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
0-2Att: 385HT: 0-1 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownDaniel Chambers 30, 47
Att: 385
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 14th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 8, 25, 35
James Dyson 65
4-1Att: 48HT: 3-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 50
Att: 48
HT: 3-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJames Kitson 78
Robert Bordman 80
2-1Att: 57HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfSam Findlaw 34
Att: 57
HT: 0-1
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw Lane
0-0Att: 148 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Att: 148
Thackley
ThackleyBen Clayton 78
1-1Att: 62HT: 0-1 Heanor Town
Heanor TownCory Bowler 11
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 15th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town
0-3Att: 70HT: 0-2 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreBruno Holden 14
Luke Fletcher 21
Daniel Buttle 66
Att: 70
HT: 0-2
Saturday 18th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationRyan Smith 3
Scott Alcock 7
2-1Att: 96HT: 2-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownNick Black 14
Att: 96
HT: 2-1
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town
0-0Att: 140 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw Lane
Att: 140
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-8Att: 70HT: 0-3 Heanor Town
Heanor TownJay Cooper 7, 18
Matt Richards 13
Oliver Naylor 47
Sam Jones 58, 80, 86
Nick Hall 88
Att: 70
HT: 0-3
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreAlex Rippon 28
1-0Att: 347HT: 1-0 Worksop Town
Worksop Town
Att: 347
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 53
1-2Att: 34HT: 0-1 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownLouis Grant 44
Luke Mascall 49
Att: 34
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-3Att: 72HT: 0-2 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 4, 11
Ombeni Ruhanduka 76
Att: 72
HT: 0-2
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJamie Patterson 45
1-1Att: 154HT: 1-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAnthony Ryan 51
Att: 154
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedJordan Good 33
1-4Att: 120HT: 1-1 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionJosh Greening 28, 83
Liam Ormsby 74pen
David Brown 78
Att: 120
HT: 1-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welf
0-0Att: 163 Liversedge
Liversedge
Att: 163
Thackley
ThackleyMike Garrod 85pen
1-0Att: 62HT: 0-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 21st April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Heanor Town
Heanor TownJay Cooper 1
Nathan Benger 2
Nick Hall 20
Oliver Naylor 27, 29
Adie Hawes 58
Jason Gregory 75
7-0Att: 117HT: 5-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Att: 117
HT: 5-0
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneAndrew Fox 30
Shane Kelsey 85
2-1Att: 234HT: 1-0 Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 75
Att: 234
HT: 1-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionDavid Brown 14
Liam Ormsby 31pen, 41pen
Denny Ingram 72
Callum Ward 90
5-0Att: 264HT: 3-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welf
Att: 264
HT: 3-0
Wednesday 22nd April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownCorey Mortimer 49
1-5Att: 127HT: 0-3 Worksop Town
Worksop TownTom Elliott 6, 83
Conor Higginson 10
Conor Sellars 28
Sam Liversidge 47
Att: 127
HT: 0-3
Saturday 25th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsLevi Maturine 12
Daniel Facey 87
Ferdinand Annor 90
3-1Att: 97HT: 1-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfKurtis Morley 74
Att: 97
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareTony Hattersley 14
Jay Rollins 22
2-1Att: 70HT: 2-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationScott Alcock 83
Att: 70
HT: 2-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
0-2Att: 175HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDeclan Walker 60
Thomas Scott 62
Att: 175
HT: 0-0
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownLouis Grant 64, 85
Brody Robertson 78
3-2Att: 178HT: 0-1 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCallum Ward 8pen
Andrew Milne 90
Att: 178
HT: 0-1
Heanor Town
Heanor TownJay Cooper 67
Kieran Debrouwer 71
Chris Shaw 81
3-2Att: 126HT: 0-1 Thackley
ThackleyMike Garrod 35, 85
Att: 126
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Wood 33, 87
Joel Farrar 84
3-1Att: 102HT: 1-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownLewis Taylor 25
Att: 102
HT: 1-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedAdam Lee 34
1-3Att: 106HT: 1-0 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownGareth Barlow 55
Alex Sherwood 60
Gareth Owen 80
Att: 106
HT: 1-0
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneLee Morris 6
1-1Att: 184HT: 1-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareStephen Wales 40
Att: 184
HT: 1-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownAdam Ward 18, 90
Conor Higginson 29
Andrew Ofosu 37
Conor Sellars 66, 68
Kyle Jordan 83
Tom Elliott 90
8-0Att: 428HT: 3-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 428
HT: 3-0
Tuesday 28th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareStephen Wales 7, 58
2-4Att: 92HT: 1-2 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionGeorge Bissett 8
Callum Ward 40, 74
Denny Ingram 72
Att: 92
HT: 1-2
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneDanny Frost 19
Lee Morris 35
Andrew Fox 45
3-1Att: 374HT: 3-0 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownBrody Robertson 90
Att: 374
HT: 3-0
Thursday 30th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreKieron Wells 6, 21
Daniel Buttle 32
Alex Rippon 88
4-2Att: 68HT: 3-2 Retford United
Retford UnitedMark Waters 26
Adam Lee 42
Att: 68
HT: 3-2
Saturday 2nd May, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationJack Ripley 10
Joseph Oliver 60
Daniel Joynes 70
3-1Att: 98HT: 1-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeEli Hey 73
Att: 98
HT: 1-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownScott Phillips 3, 25, 34
Ashley Lattimore 23
Daniel Chambers 84
5-2Att: 162HT: 4-1 Heanor Town
Heanor TownKieran Debrouwer 43
Sam Jones 52pen
Att: 162
HT: 4-1
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneLee Morris 13
Josh Prudhoe 33og
Danny Frost 46
James Cotterill 62
Steven Istead 67
Shane Kelsey 77, 89
Christopher White 84
James Eyles 86
9-0Att: 219HT: 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 219
HT: 2-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welf
0-3Att: 206HT: 0-1 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownLouis Grant 32
Nicholas Goodwin 74
Brody Robertson 88
Att: 206
HT: 0-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCallum Ward 32pen
1-2Att: 551HT: 1-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownConor Sellars 45pen, 53
Att: 551
HT: 1-1

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P Shaw Lane Aquaforce 40 94 97
2 Worksop Town 40 90 88
3 Tadcaster Albion 40 86 66
4 Cleethorpes Town 40 84 56
5 Barton Town Old Boys 40 76 35
6 Heanor Town 40 74 49
7 Handsworth Parramore 40 74 45
8 Bridlington Town 40 71 26
9 Staveley Miners Welfare 40 66 11
10 Albion Sports 40 59 24
11 Pickering Town 40 59 -3
12 Thackley 40 49 -19
13 Athersley Recreation 40 47 -16
14 Garforth Town 40 44 -9
15 Nostell Miners Welfare 40 38 -30
16 Parkgate 40 38 -33
17 Armthorpe Welfare 40 37 -56
18 Liversedge 40 34 -47
19 Maltby Main 40 33 -54
20 Retford United 40 21 -100
R Glasshoughton Welfare 40 18 -130
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P Clipstone 42 93 55
P Pontefract Collieries 42 91 70
3 Hemsworth Miners Welfare 42 88 48
4 Shirebrook Town 42 84 57
5 AFC Emley 42 84 54
6 Louth Town 42 83 46
7 AFC Mansfield 42 82 55
8 Bottesford Town 42 76 31
9 Penistone Church 42 67 11
10 Yorkshire Amateur 42 66 6
11 Selby Town 42 61 -1
12 Knaresborough Town 42 55 7
13 Eccleshill United 42 53 9
14 Hallam 42 52 -7
15 Rossington Main 42 45 -5
16 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 42 44 -24
17 Hall Road Rangers 42 43 -43
18 Winterton Rangers 42 36 -48
19 Dronfield Town 42 35 -38
20 Teversal 42 31 -62
21 Lincoln Moorlands Railway 42 24 -113
22 Grimsby Borough 42 18 -108

Click here for more details

Season 2014/15 Results

FA Cup
FA Vase
Derbyshire Senior Cup
East Riding Senior Cup
Lincolnshire Senior Trophy
North Riding Senior Cup
Notts Senior Cup
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup
West Riding County Cup
NCEL League Cup
NCEL Premier Division
NCEL Division One
Friendlies