: Matches : NCEL Premier Division : Season 2014/15
HomeMatchesBy CompetitionSeason 2014/15

NCEL Matches By Competition

Change Season:

Saturday 9th August, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports0-3Heanor Town
Gary Ricketts 14
Courey Grantham 70, 87
Att: 85
HT: 0-1
 Armthorpe Welfare
Kieran Benson 46
Anthony Ryan 84
2-3Worksop Town
Andre Johnson 5
Conor Sellars 52
Matthew Booth 81
Att: 184
HT: 0-1
 Athersley Recreation0-0Retford UnitedAtt: 166
 Barton Town Old Boys
Sam Belcher 53
1-3Thackley
Mark Trueman 29
Mike Garrod 33, 88pen
Att: 110
HT: 0-2
 Garforth Town
Dominic Hackney 23
Luke Mangham 83, 86
3-1Parkgate
Scott Lowe 50pen
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
 Handsworth Parramore
Vill Powell 14
Nicky Travis 25
Lee Whittington 55, 80
Luke Fletcher 60
Ryan Johnson 87
6-0Glasshoughton WelfareAtt: 47
HT: 2-0
 Liversedge
Scott Driscoll 25pen
Kieran Corley 41
2-6Cleethorpes Town
Marc Cooper 5, 58, 84
Alex Flett 35
Darren Hanslip 75
Jonathan Oglesby 82
Att: 92
HT: 2-2
 Maltby Main
Anthony Mackie 7, 25
2-0Nostell Miners WelfareAtt: 60
HT: 2-0
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Matthew Hassett 76
1-4Bridlington Town
Ashley Allanson 2pen
Ombeni Ruhanduka 6
Matthew Hassett 26og
Edward Birch 28
Att: 103
HT: 0-4
 Tadcaster Albion
Carl Stewart 50
1-2Shaw Lane Aquaforce
George Conway 6
Daniel Patterson 70
Att: 220
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 12th August, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Heanor Town
Sam Jones 57
Robert Hawkes 89og
2-1Pickering Town
Tony Hackworth 6
Att: 201
HT: 0-1
 Maltby Main
Liam Royles 55
Lee Jordan 80
2-3Glasshoughton Welfare
Del Pollock 50, 57
Jamie Williams 85
Att: 43
HT: 0-0
 Parkgate
Craig Fletcher 12, 85
2-1Armthorpe Welfare
Adam Lee 4
Att: 45
HT: 1-1
 Retford United
Liam Wilkin 90pen
1-1Garforth Town
Glenn Wood 21
Att: 100
HT: 0-1
 Tadcaster Albion
Callum Ward 22pen, 71
Josh Greening 57, 59
4-2Nostell Miners Welfare
Matthew Johnson 12
William Hayton 39
Att: 176
HT: 1-2
 Thackley
Mike Garrod 55
1-1Handsworth Parramore
Sam Smith 50
Att: 97
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 13th August, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Cleethorpes Town0-1Albion Sports
Alex Cusack 90pen
Att: 119
HT: 0-0
 Worksop Town
Andre Johnson 2, 81, 90
Luke Shiels 17
Jake Scott 68pen
5-3Liversedge
Tom Jackson 19
Andrew Wood 57
Kieran Corley 82
Att: 488
HT: 2-1
Tuesday 19th August, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Pickering Town
Joel Ramm 3
1-0Glasshoughton WelfareAtt: 103
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 20th August, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Athersley Recreation
Lee Bennett 10pen
36
2-1Nostell Miners Welfare
Olly Steeple 78
Att: 203
HT: 2-0
 Cleethorpes Town
Louis Grant 3, 49, 52
Jonathan Oglesby 27
Jonathan Bownes 36og
Luke Mascall 67
6-1Parkgate
Scott Whittington 83
Att: 84
HT: 3-0
 Maltby Main0-3Handsworth Parramore
Nicky Travis 22
Lee Whittington 65
Vill Powell 80
Att: 64
HT: 0-1
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Jordan Eagers 27
Ryan Damms 35
Nathan Forbes 51
Jack Watts 57
Ellis Wall 65
5-1Thackley
Luke O'Brien 90
Att: 130
HT: 2-0
Saturday 23rd August, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare0-3Retford United
Leigh Hutchinson 45, 75pen
Ben Muirhead 90
Att: 97
HT: 0-1
 Athersley Recreation
85pen
1-2Bridlington Town
Ombeni Ruhanduka 5
Edward Birch 90
Att: 142
HT: 0-1
 Garforth Town0-2Heanor Town
Gary Ricketts 14
Courey Grantham 50
Att: 100
HT: 0-1
 Handsworth Parramore
Sam Smith 35, 78
2-1Barton Town Old Boys
Gareth Barlow 72
Att: 74
HT: 1-0
 Liversedge
Andrew Wood 80
1-2Parkgate
Craig Fletcher 2
Daniel Abdulla 82
Att: 54
HT: 0-1
 Maltby Main
Oliver Fearon 40
Liam Royles 61
Anthony Mackie 62
3-1Thackley
Daniel Lyness 30
Att: 53
HT: 1-1
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shane Kelsey 15, 33
Matt Thornhill 42
Joe Thornton 51, 57
Alex Callery 87
6-0Pickering TownAtt: 118
HT: 3-0
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Nathan Forbes 17
Matthew Thorpe 83, 90
3-1Nostell Miners Welfare
Olly Steeple 4
Att: 119
HT: 1-1
 Tadcaster Albion
Josh Barrett 11, 85
Josh Greening 57
Callum Ward 63
Danny Critchlow 82
5-1Glasshoughton Welfare
Blaine Kellett 38
Att: 126
HT: 1-1
Tuesday 26th August, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Sam Denton 24
James Eyles 25, 89
Stefan Holt 30
4-0Staveley Miners WelfareAtt: 181
HT: 3-0
Wednesday 27th August, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports
James Firth 8
Daniel Facey 26, 69
3-2Worksop Town
Mitch Husbands 64
Conor Sellars 72
Att: 153
HT: 2-0
 Athersley Recreation
Lee Bennett 35
1-2Heanor Town
Courey Grantham 13
Mark Strzyzewski 65
Att: 183
HT: 1-1
 Bridlington Town
Craig Hogg 32
1-1Pickering Town
Sam Calvert 45
Att: 200
HT: 1-1
Saturday 30th August, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Liversedge
Glen O'Gara 27
Andrew Wood 28
Kieran Corley 40
Ryan Waugh 90
4-4Nostell Miners Welfare
Danny Critchlow 2
Lee Wimslow 35
Tom Semley 46
Matthew Semley 78
Att: 40
HT: 3-2
 Parkgate
Adam Walsh 45og
1-1Glasshoughton Welfare
Danny Barratt 48
Att: 43
HT: 1-0
 Thackley
Mark Trueman 78
1-3Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shane Kelsey 36pen
James Eyles 75
Lee Morris 90
Att: 140
HT: 0-1
 Worksop Town
Tom Elliott 3, 13
Mitch Husbands 35
Luke Shiels 66
Andre Johnson 71
5-0Pickering TownAtt: 326
HT: 3-0
Wednesday 3rd September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports
Alex Cusack 3, 37
Daniel Facey 90
3-2Retford United
Liam Wilkin 68
Bobby Johnson 90
Att: 52
HT: 2-0
Saturday 6th September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Joe Lumsden 52, 56, 62pen, 89
4-5Pickering Town
Joel Ramm 5
Frank Belt 13
Billy Logan 20
Ryan Cooper 49, 72
Att: 81
HT: 0-3
 Garforth Town
Nick Black 27
Luke Mangham 49
2-2Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Joe Thornton 39
Lee Morris 90
Att: 134
HT: 1-1
 Handsworth Parramore
Vill Powell 38, 70
Sam Smith 45
Nicky Travis 71
Lee Whittington 74
5-0Nostell Miners WelfareAtt: 155
HT: 2-0
 Liversedge0-3Heanor Town
Sam Jones 4
Nathan Benger 30
Paolo Piliero 82
Att: 72
HT: 0-2
 Tadcaster Albion
Josh Greening 38
Callum Ward 50
George Bissett 55
3-2Barton Town Old Boys
Scott Phillips 42
Ashley Dexter 77
Att: 286
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 10th September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports
Alex Cusack 32pen
1-4Handsworth Parramore
Sam Smith 6
Vill Powell 45
Callum Ward 54
Nicky Travis 59
Att: 69
HT: 1-2
 Armthorpe Welfare
Darren Mansaram 51
1-1Bridlington Town
Ashley Allanson 70
Att: 75
HT: 0-0
Saturday 13th September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Barton Town Old Boys0-1Liversedge
Andrew Wood 40
Att: 104
HT: 0-1
 Garforth Town
Nick Black 52
Curtly Martin-Wyatt 90
2-2Nostell Miners Welfare
Danny Critchlow 19, 75
Att: 95
HT: 0-1
 Glasshoughton Welfare0-2Athersley Recreation
Daniel Joynes 30
Daniel Monfredi 42
Att: 83
HT: 0-2
 Handsworth Parramore0-3Tadcaster Albion
Josh Greening 72, 75, 86
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
 Heanor Town
Sam Jones 14
Gary Ricketts 37
Nathan Benger 90
3-2Albion Sports
Asif Hussain 30
Daniel Facey 60
Att: 204
HT: 2-1
 Parkgate0-3Worksop Town
Mitch Husbands 20
Andre Johnson 62, 83
Att: 165
HT: 0-1
 Retford United
Liam Wilkin 24, 52, 56
3-3Maltby Main
Martin Jones 14
Brian Cusworth 33
Jamie Lindsey 84
Att: 88
HT: 1-2
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shane Kelsey 5pen, 52pen
Joe Thornton 14, 90
Luke Danville 58
John Lund 72
6-1Armthorpe Welfare
Craig Morley 63
Att: 101
HT: 2-0
 Thackley
Mark Trueman 10
1-1Pickering Town
Sam Calvert 35
Att: 141
HT: 1-1
Tuesday 16th September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare0-1Liversedge
Callum Morton 73
Att: 38
HT: 0-0
 Garforth Town
Tawanda Rupere 59, 70, 88
3-1Albion Sports
Daniel Facey 60
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
 Handsworth Parramore
Callum Ward 10
Lee Whittington 14
Warren Burrell 24
Sam Smith 29
Vill Powell 90
5-1Bridlington Town
Ashley Allanson 46pen
Att: 60
HT: 4-0
 Pickering Town
Ryan Cooper 57
1-4Worksop Town
Jonathan Wafula 33, 77
Mitch Husbands 85
Chris Whincop 89
Att: 166
HT: 0-1
 Tadcaster Albion
Josh Greening 1, 18, 27, 34
David Buck 10og
5-1Retford United
Liam Wilkin 45
Att: 163
HT: 5-1
 Thackley
Antonie Burke 37, 53
2-1Nostell Miners Welfare
Toby Holroyd 90
Att: 100
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 17th September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Athersley Recreation
Lee Bennett 82
1-0Cleethorpes TownAtt: 161
HT: 0-0
 Maltby Main
Martin Jones 41
Brian Cusworth 45
Sam Forster 69
3-2Heanor Town
Gary Ricketts 3
Paolo Piliero 70
Att: 93
HT: 2-1
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
James Eyles 3
Shane Kelsey 49
2-3Barton Town Old Boys
Scott Phillips 28, 59
Ashley Lattimore 35
Att: 102
HT: 1-2
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Nathan Forbes 73
1-1Parkgate
Craig Fletcher 5
Att: 94
HT: 0-1
Saturday 20th September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Joe Lumsden 7pen
Jay Rollins 77
2-0Nostell Miners WelfareAtt: 42
HT: 1-0
 Athersley Recreation
Daniel Joynes 27
Thomas Dugdale 29og
37
3-0ThackleyAtt: 153
HT: 3-0
 Cleethorpes Town
Jack Debnam 43
1-0Heanor TownAtt: 151
HT: 1-0
 Garforth Town
Danny Harris 28
Andy Hawksworth 41, 48
Sam Akeroyd 47pen
Nick Black 73
5-0Glasshoughton WelfareAtt: 121
HT: 2-0
 Liversedge0-3Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Joe Thornton 7, 82
James Eyles 67
Att: 60
HT: 0-1
 Parkgate
Ross Shelton 56pen
1-1Bridlington Town
Tom Fleming 12
Att: 56
HT: 0-1
 Pickering Town
Ryan Cooper 3
1-4Barton Town Old Boys
Alex Sherwood 18, 40, 72
Scott Phillips 54
Att: 123
HT: 1-2
 Staveley Miners Welfare0-0Handsworth ParramoreAtt: 152
 Tadcaster Albion
Josh Greening 42, 53, 79
Vincent Dhesi 73
Callum Ward 84
Nicholas Thompson 88
6-0Maltby MainAtt: 293
HT: 1-0
 Worksop Town
Andre Johnson 1, 32
Conor Sellars 11, 68
Rich Smith 14og
Luke Shiels 48, 90
7-0Retford UnitedAtt: 752
HT: 4-0
Tuesday 23rd September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare0-3Heanor Town
Kieran Wells 13
Nick Hall 17
Nathan Benger 78
Att: 84
HT: 0-2
 Retford United
Leigh Hutchinson 5
Liam Wilkin 51
2-2Liversedge
Andrew Wood 50, 65
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Joe Thornton 85
1-1Athersley Recreation
Kieran Scargill 38
Att: 904
HT: 0-1
 Thackley
Nathaniel Dacres 45
Mike Garrod 56
2-3Tadcaster Albion
Liam Ormsby 25
Josh Greening 40
Terry Taylor 55
Att: 210
HT: 1-2
Wednesday 24th September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Barton Town Old Boys
Ashley Dexter 42
Scott Phillips 74
2-1Maltby Main
Mohammed Hamid 35
Att: 81
HT: 1-1
 Bridlington Town
Craig Hogg 4
Tyler Collishaw 84pen
2-2Albion Sports
Karl Hall 7, 59
Att: 112
HT: 1-1
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Joe Flint 3
Craig Fisher 40
Pat Lindley 53
3-0Glasshoughton WelfareAtt: 117
HT: 2-0
 Worksop Town
Luke Shiels 45
Andre Johnson 62, 84
3-1Cleethorpes Town
Jack Barlow 7
Att: 420
HT: 1-1
Saturday 27th September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports
James Firth 22
1-2Shaw Lane Aquaforce
James Eyles 61
Joe Thornton 87
Att: 57
HT: 1-0
 Barton Town Old Boys
Ashley Lattimore 2pen
Gareth Owen 23
Scott Phillips 82
3-2Athersley Recreation
42
Daniel Joynes 59
Att: 120
HT: 2-1
 Bridlington Town
Alex Knaggs 35
Tom Chippendale 73
2-0Nostell Miners WelfareAtt: 124
HT: 1-0
 Glasshoughton Welfare
Kyle Sambrook 10
Andy Walkden 16og
2-1Armthorpe Welfare
Adam Lee 71
Att: 76
HT: 2-0
 Handsworth Parramore
Luke Fletcher 21
Sam Smith 44
2-3Pickering Town
Sam Calvert 4
Lewis Taylor 49
Joe Danby 69
Att: 48
HT: 2-1
 Heanor Town
Adie Hawes 21
1-1Worksop Town
Jonathan Wafula 42
Att: 300
HT: 1-1
 Maltby Main
Ben Thornton 51
1-2Staveley Miners Welfare
Ryan Damms 25pen
Ross Goodwin 74
Att: 69
HT: 0-1
 Retford United0-1Parkgate
Scott Whittington 48
Att: 100
HT: 0-0
 Tadcaster Albion
Josh Greening 29
George Bissett 42
Callum Ward 66
3-0LiversedgeAtt: 296
HT: 2-0
 Thackley
Delroy White 49
1-1Garforth Town
Nick Black 60
Att: 141
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 30th September, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Heanor Town
Ross Henshaw 45
Sam Jones 45pen
2-1Handsworth Parramore
Lee Whittington 25
Att: 179
HT: 2-1
 Parkgate
Ross Shelton 25pen
1-4Tadcaster Albion
Patrick Miller 14
Nicholas Thompson 20, 80
Callum Ward 44pen
Att: 144
HT: 1-3
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
James Eyles 1, 18, 31, 68
Joe Thornton 46
Matt Thornhill 55
George Conway 62
Sam Denton 80
Lee Morris 85
9-0ThackleyAtt: 96
HT: 3-0
Wednesday 1st October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Bridlington Town
Tyler Collishaw 31
1-1Barton Town Old Boys
Corey Mortimer 11
Att: 154
HT: 1-1
 Cleethorpes Town
Darren Hanslip 32, 56
2-4Pickering Town
Joe Danby 36
Tony Hackworth 53pen
Ryan Cooper 65, 76
Att: 125
HT: 1-1
 Worksop Town
Mitch Husbands 25
Chris Whincop 83
2-1Staveley Miners Welfare
Ryan Damms 41
Att: 505
HT: 1-1
Saturday 4th October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Barton Town Old Boys
Scott Phillips 7
Joel Sutton 63
Ashley Lattimore 75
3-1Parkgate
Scott Whittington 29
Att: 95
HT: 1-1
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Ellis Wall 65, 74
2-1Tadcaster Albion
Matthew Sparkes 81
Att: 167
HT: 0-0
 Thackley
Mike Garrod 2, 53
Thomas Dugdale 9, 57
Jermaine Springer 30
5-0Glasshoughton WelfareAtt: 75
HT: 3-0
 Worksop Town
Luke Shiels 26
1-2Bridlington Town
Ombeni Ruhanduka 50
Jarrod Smalley 86
Att: 439
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 7th October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Garforth Town
Nick Black 43
1-1Bridlington Town
Ombeni Ruhanduka 21
Att: 95
HT: 1-1
 Retford United0-3Cleethorpes Town
Marc Cooper 27, 72, 81
Att: 81
HT: 0-1
Saturday 11th October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Barton Town Old Boys
Gareth Barlow 29
Alex Sherwood 34
Ashley Lattimore 90
3-1Armthorpe Welfare
Adam Lee 59
Att: 105
HT: 2-0
 Glasshoughton Welfare
Kingsley Wetherald 60
1-6Albion Sports
Daniel Facey 22, 30, 42
Karl Hall 28, 77
Ferdinand Annor 79
Att: 51
HT: 0-4
 Handsworth Parramore
Lee Whittington 54, 76
Sam Smith 83
Scott Maxfield 85
4-0Garforth TownAtt: 84
HT: 0-0
 Heanor Town
Adie Hawes 7
Gary Ricketts 12, 27, 44
4-0Retford UnitedAtt: 227
HT: 4-0
 Maltby Main
Ben Thornton 5
Lee Jordan 62
2-3Athersley Recreation
Daniel Joynes 25, 69
55
Att: 76
HT: 1-1
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Jack Portman 47
1-5Cleethorpes Town
Richard Peck 30, 64
Luke Mascall 66
Jack Debnam 84
Louis Grant 90
Att: 42
HT: 0-1
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Andrew Fox 41
Shane Kelsey 70pen
2-1Worksop Town
Andre Johnson 26
Att: 289
HT: 1-1
 Tadcaster Albion
Josh Greening 10
Tom Chamberlain 81
2-1Pickering Town
Joe Danby 62
Att: 523
HT: 1-0
 Thackley0-2Liversedge
Mitchell Pearson 61
Andrew Wood 80
Att: 148
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 14th October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Glasshoughton Welfare
Matthew Haigh 32
1-1Thackley
Thomas Dugdale 56
Att: 28
HT: 1-0
 Heanor Town
Kieran Debrouwer 27
1-2Tadcaster Albion
Callum Ward 32
Carl Stewart 60
Att: 276
HT: 1-1
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Matthew Semley 68
1-4Barton Town Old Boys
Nathan Smith 5, 57
Tom Brooke 26og
Scott Phillips 40
Att: 68
HT: 0-3
 Retford United0-4Staveley Miners Welfare
Ryan Damms 22pen, 73
Nathan Forbes 58
Kurtis Morley 76
Att: 103
HT: 0-1
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
James Eyles 38
Lee Morris 53
2-2Handsworth Parramore
Gareth Griffiths 50
Sam Smith 76
Att: 170
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 15th October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports
Brice Tiani 3, 34
Karl Hall 11, 36
James Firth 74
Daniel Facey 90
Ferdinand Annor 90
7-1Armthorpe Welfare
Joe Lumsden 7
Att: 45
HT: 4-1
 Worksop Town
Andre Johnson 72
1-1Athersley Recreation
Kieran Scargill 34
Att: 378
HT: 0-1
Saturday 18th October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports
James Firth 33
Alex Cusack 45
Karl Hall 74
Daniel Facey 84
4-0ThackleyAtt: 72
HT: 2-0
 Armthorpe Welfare
Kieran Benson 50
1-0Handsworth ParramoreAtt: 80
HT: 0-0
 Athersley Recreation0-1Tadcaster Albion
Liam Ormsby 20
Att: 281
HT: 0-1
 Cleethorpes Town
Brody Robertson 42
Lawrence Heward 58
Nathan Emson 88
3-0Glasshoughton WelfareAtt: 139
HT: 1-0
 Garforth Town
Tawanda Rupere 41
Nick Black 61
2-5Maltby Main
Brian Cusworth 27, 38
Sam Jones 43, 44
Liam Royles 63
Att: 154
HT: 1-4
 Liversedge0-3Barton Town Old Boys
Callum Morton 58og
Corey Mortimer 83
Gareth Owen 88
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
 Parkgate
James Steer 59
1-5Shaw Lane Aquaforce
James Eyles 1, 39, 45
Kyle Nix 8
Lee Morris 24
Att: 82
HT: 0-5
 Pickering Town0-2Staveley Miners Welfare
Pat Lindley 75
Jahmal Smith 78
Att: 119
HT: 0-0
 Retford United0-0Bridlington TownAtt: 117
 Worksop Town
Luke Shiels 19, 36
Conor Sellars 26pen, 42
Mitch Husbands 60
Connor Smythe 82
6-1Nostell Miners Welfare
Mark Simpson 10
Att: 349
HT: 4-1
Tuesday 21st October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Jermaine Moyce 44
Mark Simpson 65, 87
3-0Glasshoughton WelfareAtt: 60
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 22nd October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Barton Town Old Boys0-1Staveley Miners Welfare
Jordan Eagers 66
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
 Cleethorpes Town
Louis Grant 13, 22
Jack Barlow 30
Marc Cooper 34
4-1Garforth Town
Connor Johnson 39
Att: 106
HT: 4-1
Saturday 25th October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports0-2Barton Town Old Boys
Bradley Ricketts 40, 71
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
 Bridlington Town
Craig Hogg 80
1-2Heanor Town
Daniel Booth 20
Gary Ricketts 88
Att: 160
HT: 0-1
 Glasshoughton Welfare
Kingsley Wetherald 75pen
1-6Worksop Town
Mitch Husbands 22
Alex Pursehouse 34
Luke Shiels 52
Conor Sellars 60
Andre Johnson 66
Matthew Booth 82
Att: 145
HT: 0-2
 Handsworth Parramore
Danny Critchlow 52
1-2Liversedge
Anthony Hilton 26
Mitchell Pearson 82
Att: 76
HT: 0-1
 Maltby Main
Nathan Lovell 4
Brian Cusworth 45
2-2Armthorpe Welfare
Jay Rollins 54
Josh Gibbons 90
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Matthew Semley 4
Mark Simpson 85
2-2Parkgate
Daniel Abdulla 11
Ross Shelton 80pen
Att: 48
HT: 1-1
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Lee Morris 5, 9, 56
Shane Kelsey 17
Joe Thornton 25
5-0Retford UnitedAtt: 138
HT: 4-0
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Jordan Hodder 1
Pat Lindley 36
Ellis Wall 80
3-1Athersley Recreation
45
Att: 153
HT: 2-1
 Tadcaster Albion
George Bissett 67
Carl Stewart 82
2-0Garforth TownAtt: 398
HT: 0-0
 Thackley0-1Cleethorpes Town
Marc Cooper 71
Att: 111
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 28th October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare0-4Thackley
Mike Garrod 6
Ryan Farrell 37
Liam Hudson 42
Mark Trueman 60
Att: 50
HT: 0-3
 Garforth Town
Luke Mangham 73
Joel Barnett 75
2-1Barton Town Old Boys
Ashley Lattimore 38
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
 Liversedge
Kieran Corley 27
1-1Glasshoughton Welfare
Del Pollock 89
Att: 58
HT: 1-0
 Parkgate
Scott Whittington 65
1-1Heanor Town
Sam Jones 28pen
Att: 82
HT: 0-1
 Pickering Town
Lewis Taylor 11
Billy Logan 44, 80
Joel Ramm 47, 62
Joe Danby 55, 57
7-0Maltby MainAtt: 128
HT: 2-0
Wednesday 29th October, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports0-2Nostell Miners Welfare
Jermaine Moyce 4
Joe Walton 27
Att: 64
HT: 0-2
 Athersley Recreation0-0Handsworth ParramoreAtt: 185
 Cleethorpes Town
Marc Cooper 23, 78
Alex Flett 90
3-1Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Luke O'Brien 32
Att: 203
HT: 1-1
Saturday 1st November, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Stuart Preston 9, 44pen
Craig Aspinall 57
3-2Glasshoughton Welfare
Matthew Cressey 48
Kingsley Wetherald 49
Att: 61
HT: 2-0
 Athersley Recreation
68, 76
Unknown 80og
3-3Pickering Town
Lewis Taylor 18
Joel Ramm 77
Chris Batchelor 90
Att: 137
HT: 0-1
 Garforth Town
Tawanda Rupere 85
1-2Staveley Miners Welfare
Sam Findlaw 90
Jahmal Smith 90
Att: 125
HT: 0-0
 Liversedge
Unknown 2og
Andrew Wood 29
Eli Hey 86
Kieran Corley 88
4-2Maltby Main
Gary Hibbert 25
Declan Dawson 64og
Att: 54
HT: 2-1
 Parkgate
Adam Stapleford-Jones 19
1-3Albion Sports
Alex Cusack 23
Matthew Mathers 25
Asif Hussain 73pen
Att: 46
HT: 1-2
 Retford United
Joe Walton 76og
1-0Nostell Miners WelfareAtt: 92
HT: 0-0
 Thackley
Matt Bilney 88
1-3Bridlington Town
Tyler Collishaw 43, 82
Edward Birch 57
Att: 74
HT: 0-1
Saturday 8th November, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Glasshoughton Welfare0-3Retford United
Craig Morley 44
Adam Lee 74
Leigh Hutchinson 84
Att: 65
HT: 0-1
 Liversedge0-7Tadcaster Albion
Carl Stewart 5pen, 55
Callum Ward 15, 68
Jonathan Greening 80
Josh Barrett 86
David Brown 90
Att: 108
HT: 0-2
 Maltby Main
Brian Cusworth 85
1-4Albion Sports
Daniel Facey 14
Ferdinand Annor 24
Tremor Khan 32
Brice Tiani 78
Att: 40
HT: 0-3
 Nostell Miners Welfare0-3Heanor Town
Gary Ricketts 31
Matt Richards 36
Mark Strzyzewski 42
Att: 85
HT: 0-3
 Pickering Town
Wayne Aziz 59
1-1Garforth Town
Nick Black 61
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 11th November, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare0-10Tadcaster Albion
Carl Stewart 3, 10, 50
Jonathan Greening 28, 73, 86
Josh Barrett 43, 50
Vincent Dhesi 66
David Brown 88
Att: 219
HT: 0-4
 Parkgate
Daniel Abdulla 42, 47
2-1Pickering Town
Ryan Cooper 3
Att: 48
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 12th November, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports
Sam Bradley 9
Matthew James 49
2-1Athersley Recreation
Lee Bennett 40
Att: 85
HT: 1-1
Saturday 15th November, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Bridlington Town
Ombeni Ruhanduka 30
1-3Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Matt Thornhill 15, 39
Grant Darley 90
Att: 138
HT: 1-2
 Cleethorpes Town
Brody Robertson 19, 39, 66
Alex Flett 50
Marc Cooper 56
5-1Maltby Main
Gary Hibbert 27
Att: 119
HT: 2-1
 Garforth Town
Tim Robertson 77
1-0Athersley RecreationAtt: 135
HT: 0-0
 Heanor Town
Matt Richards 9
Kieran Debrouwer 27
Adie Hawes 65
Callum Thompson 70og
Ross Henshaw 86
5-0Glasshoughton WelfareAtt: 173
HT: 2-0
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Dene Dewing 88
1-2Armthorpe Welfare
Anthony Ryan 2
Joe Lumsden 87
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
 Parkgate
Adam Stapleford-Jones 25, 65, 81
Luke Johnson 64
4-4Barton Town Old Boys
Gareth Barlow 34, 74
Scott Phillips 84
Daniel Abdulla 90og
Att: 54
HT: 1-1
 Retford United0-1Thackley
Ryan Farrell 49
Att: 98
HT: 0-0
 Tadcaster Albion
Liam Ormsby 82pen, 90pen
2-1Albion Sports
Alex Cusack 78
Att: 399
HT: 0-0
 Worksop Town
Jonathan Wafula 50
Conor Higginson 58
2-0Handsworth ParramoreAtt: 542
HT: 0-0
Saturday 22nd November, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Glasshoughton Welfare0-1Bridlington Town
Tom Fleming 80
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
 Handsworth Parramore
Nathan Joynes 30, 34pen
2-1Parkgate
Scott Whittington 16
Att: 84
HT: 2-1
 Maltby Main
Brian Cusworth 14
Sam Forster 45, 90
Oliver Fearon 76
4-2Garforth Town
Nicky Darker 50og
Mark Fereday 55
Att: 54
HT: 2-0
 Pickering Town
Joel Ramm 29
Joe Danby 32, 52
Chris Batchelor 34
4-0LiversedgeAtt: 111
HT: 3-0
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Kurtis Morley 4pen, 32, 37pen
Jahmal Smith 80
4-2Albion Sports
Ferdinand Annor 14
Daniel Facey 29
Att: 147
HT: 3-2
 Thackley
Redmond Lee 76
1-1Retford United
Josh Batty 53
Att: 83
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 25th November, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Liversedge0-2Garforth Town
Jack McCarthy 80
Luke Mangham 84
Att: 56
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 26th November, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Bridlington Town
Tom Coker 18og
Chris Adams 40, 75
3-0Maltby MainAtt: 80
HT: 2-0
 Worksop Town
Jonathan Wafula 3
Sam Liversidge 52
Conor Higginson 63
3-1Thackley
Thomas Dugdale 90
Att: 247
HT: 1-0
Saturday 29th November, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports
Alex Cusack 45, 52
Brice Tiani 77
Matthew James 90
4-1Pickering Town
Billy Logan 5
Att: 36
HT: 1-1
 Armthorpe Welfare
Tom McLaughlin 32
Jay Rollins 88
2-2Garforth Town
Tim Robertson 37
Sinmi Oyebanji 90
Att: 62
HT: 1-1
 Bridlington Town
Ombeni Ruhanduka 13, 15
2-1Thackley
Mike Garrod 54
Att: 125
HT: 2-0
 Cleethorpes Town
Marc Cooper 7, 51
2-3Staveley Miners Welfare
James Kay 18
Craig Fisher 24
Jahmal Smith 86
Att: 146
HT: 1-2
 Glasshoughton Welfare0-12Shaw Lane Aquaforce
James Eyles 6, 11, 44, 86, 89
Simon Leach 18og
Lee Morris 24, 58
Joe Thornton 32, 49
Matt Thornhill 54
Luke O'Brien 75
Att: 70
HT: 0-6
 Heanor Town
Gary Ricketts 8
1-2Barton Town Old Boys
Scott Phillips 23
Ashley Lattimore 60
Att: 168
HT: 1-1
 Parkgate
Adam Stapleford-Jones 4
1-2Maltby Main
Oliver Fearon 52
Gary Hibbert 75pen
Att: 79
HT: 1-0
 Retford United
Jake Outram 80
1-3Handsworth Parramore
Lee Whittington 44, 62
Sam Smith 56
Att: 104
HT: 0-1
 Worksop Town
Matthew Booth 21
Tom Elliott 26
2-2Tadcaster Albion
Josh Greening 60
Andrew Milne 90
Att: 540
HT: 2-0
Wednesday 3rd December, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Bridlington Town
Tom Fleming 40
Ombeni Ruhanduka 43
Ryan Nicholls 71
3-0Cleethorpes TownAtt: 98
HT: 2-0
 Maltby Main
Louis Plenty 60
1-2Worksop Town
Tom Burgin 19
Conor Sellars 38
Att: 175
HT: 0-2
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Jahmal Smith 20
1-0Armthorpe WelfareAtt: 139
HT: 1-0
Saturday 6th December, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Athersley Recreation
Lee Bennett 12
Daniel Joynes 15
80
3-1Albion Sports
Ferdinand Annor 43
Att: 142
HT: 2-1
 Barton Town Old Boys
Gareth Barlow 2
Danny Norton 43
Alex Sherwood 59, 63
4-1Bridlington Town
Ombeni Ruhanduka 7
Att: 110
HT: 2-1
 Garforth Town
Sinmi Oyebanji 26
1-1Liversedge
Tom Jackson 90
Att: 102
HT: 1-0
 Maltby Main
Ben Thornton 27, 80
Reece Wesley 39
Dean Smith 47, 90
Sam Forster 53
Louis Plenty 75
Nicky Darker 78
Michael Cuckson 82
9-3Retford United
Leigh Hutchinson 32
Adam Lee 35pen
Liam Nelthorpe 68
Att: 72
HT: 2-2
 Parkgate0-2Handsworth Parramore
Lee Whittington 10, 27
Att: 68
HT: 0-2
 Pickering Town
Billy Logan 60, 76
2-6Cleethorpes Town
Louis Grant 36, 53, 67
Liam Dickens 45
Jack Barlow 79
Lawrence Heward 84
Att: 116
HT: 0-2
Tuesday 9th December, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Tadcaster Albion0-3Cleethorpes Town
Louis Grant 67
Denny Ingram 69og
Marc Cooper 72
Att: 286
HT: 0-0
Saturday 13th December, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Bridlington Town
Ombeni Ruhanduka 41
1-0Handsworth ParramoreAtt: 115
HT: 1-0
 Cleethorpes Town0-1Athersley Recreation
Anthony Mackie 3pen
Att: 132
HT: 0-1
 Heanor Town
Kieran Wells 77
1-0Maltby MainAtt: 179
HT: 0-0
 Worksop Town
Conor Sellars 14, 42, 45
Conor Higginson 15, 24
Mitch Husbands 35, 65, 86pen
Chris Whincop 78, 90
10-0Glasshoughton WelfareAtt: 338
HT: 6-0
Saturday 20th December, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare0-3Albion Sports
Matthew Mathers 49
Brice Tiani 86
Lee Elam 90
Att: 42
HT: 0-0
 Barton Town Old Boys
Alex Sherwood 6
Scott Phillips 29
2-1Nostell Miners Welfare
Rob Bordman 72
Att: 95
HT: 2-0
 Garforth Town0-1Cleethorpes Town
Jonathan Oglesby 51
Att: 86
HT: 0-0
 Glasshoughton Welfare
Jimmy Dyson 12
Kingsley Wetherald 77
2-1Liversedge
Adam Smith 6
Att: 54
HT: 1-1
 Handsworth Parramore
Sam Smith 31
Nathan Joynes 38
2-2Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shane Kelsey 7pen
Matt Thornhill 70
Att: 101
HT: 2-1
 Maltby Main
Reece Wesley 12
Sam Forster 76
2-4Bridlington Town
Chris Adams 19
Tom Fleming 63
Ashley Allanson 84pen
Ombeni Ruhanduka 90
Att: 54
HT: 1-1
 Pickering Town
Chris Batchelor 11
Billy Logan 39, 68
3-0ParkgateAtt: 123
HT: 2-0
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Jahmal Smith 5, 78
Damian Magee 36
Jack Poulton 62
Ryan Watters 84
5-0Retford UnitedAtt: 178
HT: 2-0
 Tadcaster Albion
Callum Ward 42
Carl Stewart 75
Josh Greening 89
3-0Heanor TownAtt: 462
HT: 1-0
Saturday 27th December, 2014
NCEL Premier Division
 Bridlington Town
Benn Lewis 33
Ashley Allanson 83
2-3Tadcaster Albion
Liam Ormsby 14
Carl Stewart 16
Josh Greening 90
Att: 370
HT: 1-2
 Cleethorpes Town
Brody Robertson 18, 43, 58
Kirk Wheeler 32
Jonathan Oglesby 55
Lawrence Heward 70
6-0Armthorpe WelfareAtt: 125
HT: 3-0
Saturday 3rd January, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Joe Lumsden 6
Tom McLaughlin 41
2-5Cleethorpes Town
Marc Cooper 5, 88, 90
Jack Debnam 17
Jonathan Oglesby 68
Att: 42
HT: 2-2
 Athersley Recreation0-2Parkgate
Ryan Johnson 7
Alex Varley 46
Att: 121
HT: 0-1
 Barton Town Old Boys
Scott Phillips 2, 38, 61
Gareth Barlow 20, 23
Alex Sherwood 46
Ashley Dexter 65
Christopher Gowen 84
8-1Glasshoughton Welfare
Nathan Perks 73
Att: 106
HT: 4-0
 Garforth Town
Tim Robertson 75
1-0Worksop TownAtt: 189
HT: 0-0
 Handsworth Parramore
Lee Whittington 15
Luke Fletcher 24
Sam Smith 45, 80
Bruno Holden 88
5-1Thackley
Nick McNally 90
Att: 63
HT: 3-0
 Liversedge
Tom Jackson 63
Andrew Wood 87
2-0Albion SportsAtt: 52
HT: 0-0
 Maltby Main0-11Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Joe Thornton 6, 60, 80
Lee Morris 20, 45, 47, 49, 69
Stefan Holt 21
Shane Kelsey 41
Matt Thornhill 70
Att: 72
HT: 0-5
 Pickering Town
Robert Hawkes 10, 34
Billy Logan 81
Jordan Outerbridge 89
4-1Retford United
Adam Lee 90
Att: 145
HT: 2-0
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Jahmal Smith 21, 88
Ellis Wall 78
3-2Heanor Town
Matt Richards 17
Courey Grantham 25
Att: 316
HT: 1-2
 Tadcaster Albion
Daniel Gray 57
1-1Bridlington Town
Chris Jenkinson 19
Att: 527
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 6th January, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Handsworth Parramore0-3Cleethorpes Town
Brody Robertson 24, 90
Jonathan Oglesby 65
Att: 84
HT: 0-1
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Lee Morris 64
1-0Tadcaster AlbionAtt: 365
HT: 0-0
Saturday 10th January, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Bridlington Town
Ombeni Ruhanduka 64
1-1Staveley Miners Welfare
Jahmal Smith 85
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
 Cleethorpes Town
Brody Robertson 3, 81
Marc Cooper 72
3-1Liversedge
Eli Hey 43
Att: 122
HT: 1-1
 Glasshoughton Welfare0-3Handsworth Parramore
Bruno Holden 46
Sam Smith 84pen
Steve Woolley 89
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Rob Bordman 82
1-4Maltby Main
Brian Cusworth 7, 54, 84
Matthew Johnson 62og
Att: 64
HT: 0-1
 Parkgate
Sam Fould 30
Scott Lowe 40pen
Adam Stapleford-Jones 65
3-2Garforth Town
Luke Mangham 78
Josh Greenhalgh 83
Att: 88
HT: 2-0
 Pickering Town
Billy Logan 6
1-0Heanor TownAtt: 162
HT: 1-0
 Retford United
Jimmy Walker 73
1-2Athersley Recreation
Daniel Joynes 21
Jack Briscoe 79
Att: 104
HT: 0-1
 Worksop Town
Jonathan Wafula 18
Tom Burgin 21
Conor Higginson 25
Tom Elliott 45
Mitch Husbands 56, 71, 82
Chris Whincop 90
8-1Armthorpe Welfare
Tom McLaughlin 67
Att: 435
HT: 4-0
Tuesday 13th January, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Tadcaster Albion
Josh Greening 3
Carl Stewart 80
2-0ParkgateAtt: 285
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 14th January, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Cleethorpes Town
Jonathan Oglesby 6
Marc Cooper 17pen, 54
Brody Robertson 90
4-3Barton Town Old Boys
Scott Phillips 35
Ashley Lattimore 49, 90pen
Att: 171
HT: 2-1
 Staveley Miners Welfare0-1Worksop Town
Brad Jones 31og
Att: 392
HT: 0-1
Saturday 17th January, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Garforth Town
Luke Mangham 22
Tawanda Rupere 31
Mark Simpson 36, 71
Daniel Barrett 62
Jassim Alali 90
6-1Retford United
Josh Batty 85
Att: 88
HT: 3-0
 Nostell Miners Welfare0-2Thackley
Mike Garrod 70
Ryan Farrell 89
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
 Pickering Town
Joel Ramm 61, 83, 90
Ryan Cooper 63
4-3Bridlington Town
Craig Hogg 5, 58
Chris Adams 66
Att: 233
HT: 0-1
Saturday 24th January, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Bridlington Town
Will Waudby 19
Chris Adams 29
Ashley Allanson 60pen
3-2Athersley Recreation
85
Daniel Joynes 90
Att: 141
HT: 2-0
 Glasshoughton Welfare0-2Tadcaster Albion
Callum Ward 44
David Brown 83
Att: 248
HT: 0-1
 Parkgate
Ryan Johnson 26
1-1Liversedge
Eli Hey 10
Att: 68
HT: 1-1
 Pickering Town
Lewis Taylor 21
Ryan Cooper 61
2-3Albion Sports
Daniel Facey 12
Alex Cusack 59
Arran Basi 79
Att: 179
HT: 1-1
 Retford United
Adam Lee 54
1-5Armthorpe Welfare
Joe Lumsden 10, 29pen, 35
Stuart Preston 87, 90
Att: 132
HT: 0-3
 Thackley
Nick McNally 21, 48, 61
Mike Garrod 45pen
4-1Maltby Main
Brian Cusworth 20
Att: 94
HT: 2-1
Saturday 31st January, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports
Matthew Mathers 14
1-1Parkgate
Andrew Dawson 34
Att: 55
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 4th February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Staveley Miners Welfare0-1Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Andrew Fox 7
Att: 154
HT: 0-1
Saturday 7th February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Garforth Town
Mark Simpson 61
1-1Armthorpe Welfare
Joe Lumsden 80
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
 Glasshoughton Welfare
Adam Walsh 28
1-4Pickering Town
Joe Danby 22
Ryan Cooper 37
Billy Logan 85
Andrew Simpson 89
Att: 54
HT: 1-2
 Handsworth Parramore
Luke Fletcher 4, 58
Bruno Holden 6
Steve Woolley 70
Sam Smith 77
5-1Maltby Main
Sam Forster 17
Att: 52
HT: 2-1
 Heanor Town
Sam Jones 55
Sean Gregory 65
Nathan Benger 81
3-1Liversedge
Joel Farrar 78
Att: 131
HT: 0-0
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Rob Bordman 60
1-0Athersley RecreationAtt: 77
HT: 0-0
 Parkgate0-2Cleethorpes Town
Matthew Kingston 9
Jonathan Oglesby 62
Att: 54
HT: 0-1
 Retford United0-8Albion Sports
Matthew Mathers 14, 52, 86
Matt Dempsey 22
Daniel Facey 23
Ferdinand Annor 57
James Firth 82
Levi Maturine 85
Att: 88
HT: 0-3
 Thackley
Mike Garrod 65pen
1-2Staveley Miners Welfare
Ross Goodwin 13
Ellis Wall 86
Att: 103
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 11th February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports
Lee Elam 9
Ben Hunter 44og
Brice Tiani 66
3-1Garforth Town
Luke Mangham 23
Att: 56
HT: 2-1
Saturday 14th February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Daniel Taylor 55
1-3Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Lee Morris 24, 52, 63
Att: 65
HT: 0-1
 Athersley Recreation
Daniel Joynes 9, 40, 61
65pen
4-2Glasshoughton Welfare
Richard Dawley 47
Nathan Perks 59
Att: 110
HT: 2-0
 Bridlington Town
Tom Fleming 4
Jarrod Smalley 16
Danny Brunton 30
3-1Liversedge
Marco Lopez 90
Att: 150
HT: 3-0
 Cleethorpes Town
Liam Dickens 23, 43
Jonathan Oglesby 52
Marc Cooper 61pen
Brody Robertson 72
Jack Barlow 78
6-0Retford UnitedAtt: 96
HT: 2-0
 Heanor Town
Nathan Benger 14
Sam Jones 85
2-1Staveley Miners Welfare
Ellis Wall 65
Att: 175
HT: 1-0
 Maltby Main
Brian Cusworth 43
1-2Barton Town Old Boys
Danny Chambers 70
Bradley Ricketts 80
Att: 32
HT: 1-0
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Dave Bordman 15
Rob Bordman 22pen, 30, 84
Tony Doran 61
Stephen Wales 65
6-1Garforth Town
CJ Lyle 50
Att: 62
HT: 3-0
 Pickering Town
Wayne Aziz 60
1-3Thackley
Mike Garrod 11, 18
Doug Stevenson 67
Att: 145
HT: 0-2
 Tadcaster Albion
George Bissett 62
Josh Greening 84
Denny Ingram 90
3-3Handsworth Parramore
Bruno Holden 36
Luke Fletcher 55
Sam Smith 80
Att: 312
HT: 0-1
 Worksop Town
Ross Henshaw 33
Conor Higginson 45
Conor Sellars 55pen
Phil Roe 57
4-0ParkgateAtt: 305
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 17th February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Glasshoughton Welfare0-4Barton Town Old Boys
Scott Phillips 40, 60
Danny Chambers 75
Henry Gill 87
Att: 39
HT: 0-1
 Liversedge0-2Staveley Miners Welfare
Ellis Wall 45
Kurtis Morley 68
Att: 64
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 18th February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Athersley Recreation0-2Worksop Town
Conor Higginson 34
Tom Elliott 75
Att: 227
HT: 0-1
Saturday 21st February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Barton Town Old Boys
Danny Chambers 53
Scott Phillips 57
2-0Pickering TownAtt: 115
HT: 0-0
 Bridlington Town
Craig Hogg 30
Chris Adams 36
Lewis Poucher 90
3-1Parkgate
Adam Stapleford-Jones 35
Att: 137
HT: 2-1
 Glasshoughton Welfare
Arran Horton 41
1-3Garforth Town
Mark Simpson 35
Sam Jones 79, 85
Att: 70
HT: 1-1
 Handsworth Parramore
Bruno Holden 90
1-1Staveley Miners Welfare
Michael Trench 60
Att: 74
HT: 0-0
 Heanor Town
Sam Jones 15
Jay Cooper 26, 38, 52
Matt Richards 31
Nathan Benger 90
6-0Cleethorpes TownAtt: 151
HT: 4-0
 Liversedge
Tom Jackson 25, 80
2-3Armthorpe Welfare
Rich Smith 9, 88
Joe Lumsden 74
Att: 56
HT: 1-1
 Maltby Main
Brian Cusworth 33
Sam Forster 43
2-3Tadcaster Albion
Lewis Clarkson 37
Daniel Gray 80
Callum Ward 90pen
Att: 102
HT: 2-1
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Jack Fisher 44
1-3Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Lee Morris 33, 58
Matt Thornhill 59
Att: 95
HT: 1-1
 Retford United0-6Worksop Town
Conor Sellars 8, 23
Conor Higginson 43, 47, 56
Chris Whincop 81
Att: 447
HT: 0-3
 Thackley
Ryan Farrell 35, 73
Mike Garrod 37
Thomas Dugdale 58
Mark Trueman 90
5-1Athersley Recreation
Ryan White 89
Att: 95
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 24th February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Stephen Wales 84
Rob Bordman 88pen
2-4Pickering Town
Joe Danby 22
Robert Hawkes 46
Lewis Taylor 71
Billy Logan 80
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 25th February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports
Alex Cusack 23
1-2Bridlington Town
Connor Harman 15
Chris Adams 50
Att: 46
HT: 1-1
 Worksop Town
Kyle Jordan 84pen
1-1Garforth Town
Mark Simpson 87
Att: 310
HT: 0-0
Saturday 28th February, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Athersley Recreation
15
1-3Barton Town Old Boys
Scott Phillips 54, 60, 85
Att: 141
HT: 1-0
 Cleethorpes Town
Jack Richardson 41
1-1Bridlington Town
Will Waudby 35
Att: 122
HT: 1-1
 Garforth Town0-2Thackley
Damian Hopkins 30
Doug Stevenson 38
Att: 69
HT: 0-2
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Tony Doran 79
1-0LiversedgeAtt: 61
HT: 0-0
 Pickering Town
Ryan Cooper 29, 79
Joe Danby 51
Billy Logan 75
4-2Handsworth Parramore
Bruno Holden 62
Sam Smith 67
Att: 130
HT: 1-0
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Kurtis Morley 16
1-2Maltby Main
Neil Spruse 81
Brian Cusworth 90
Att: 146
HT: 1-0
 Worksop Town0-0Heanor TownAtt: 445
Tuesday 3rd March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Joe Lumsden 20, 38
Tom McLaughlin 51
3-1Parkgate
Adam Stapleford-Jones 10
Att: 48
HT: 2-1
 Liversedge0-4Worksop Town
James Cottingham 9
Conor Higginson 45
Sam Liversidge 68
Conor Sellars 80pen
Att: 102
HT: 0-2
 Pickering Town
Billy Logan 8, 67
Sam Calvert 51
3-2Nostell Miners Welfare
Stephen Wales 86
Rob Bordman 89
Att: 120
HT: 1-0
 Tadcaster Albion
Andrew Milne 26
1-2Thackley
Thomas Dugdale 42
Ryan Farrell 66
Att: 260
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 4th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports0-1Cleethorpes Town
Brody Robertson 3
Att: 27
HT: 0-1
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Kurtis Morley 16
Lee Whittington 33
Ellis Wall 90
3-2Barton Town Old Boys
Ashley Dexter 29
Scott Phillips 69
Att: 124
HT: 2-1
Saturday 7th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Barton Town Old Boys
Bradley Ricketts 42
1-1Garforth Town
Nick Black 69
Att: 134
HT: 1-0
 Bridlington Town
Lewis Poucher 31
1-2Worksop Town
Andrew Ofosu 15
Chris Adam 65
Att: 196
HT: 1-1
 Handsworth Parramore
Bruno Holden 21
Steve Woolley 66
2-1Athersley Recreation
Kieran Scargill 20
Att: 68
HT: 1-1
 Heanor Town
Jay Cooper 35
Kieran Debrouwer 62
Sam Jones 78
3-0ParkgateAtt: 137
HT: 1-0
 Liversedge0-2Retford United
Adam Lee 4
Liam Wilkin 38
Att: 62
HT: 0-2
 Maltby Main
Brian Cusworth 18
1-1Pickering Town
Joel Ramm 70
Att: 52
HT: 1-0
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Dale Kelly 44
Rob Bordman 46
2-0Albion SportsAtt: 72
HT: 1-0
 Thackley
Ryan Farrell 19
Redmond Lee 75
2-3Armthorpe Welfare
Jay Rollins 14
Joe Lumsden 23
Edward Hall 30og
Att: 69
HT: 1-3
Tuesday 10th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Bridlington Town
Chris Adams 31
Tom Fleming 56
2-1Garforth Town
Mark Simpson 46
Att: 124
HT: 1-0
 Glasshoughton Welfare
Nathan Perks 40
1-4Staveley Miners Welfare
Kurtis Morley 30, 60
Lee Whittington 38, 71
Att: 65
HT: 1-2
 Heanor Town
Jay Cooper 17
Sean Gregory 21
2-1Armthorpe Welfare
Simon Houlden 68
Att: 140
HT: 2-0
 Liversedge
Kieran Corley 75pen
Eli Hey 88, 90
3-3Athersley Recreation
Kieran Scargill 16
Callum Mackie 24
Daniel Joynes 58
Att: 67
HT: 0-2
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Dave Bordman 55, 89pen
2-1Handsworth Parramore
Steve Woolley 75
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
 Parkgate
Scott Preece 11, 39, 73
Adam Stapleford-Jones 22
Piers Bond 47
Danny Kabeya 83
6-1Retford United
Brett Lucas 56
Att: 77
HT: 3-0
 Pickering Town
Sam Calvert 7
1-3Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Chris White 1
Matt Thornhill 22
Lee Morris 88
Att: 151
HT: 1-2
Wednesday 11th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Barton Town Old Boys
Scott Phillips 4, 89pen
Danny Chambers 48
3-2Tadcaster Albion
Liam Ormsby 34pen
Andrew Milne 87
Att: 126
HT: 1-1
 Worksop Town
Chris Adam 38
Chris Whincop 81
2-1Albion Sports
Daniel Facey 23
Att: 362
HT: 1-1
Saturday 14th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports
Daniel Facey 28, 45, 89pen
Brice Tiani 30, 71
Asif Hussain 53pen
Levi Maturine 57
Arran Basi 69
Sam Bradley 81
9-2Glasshoughton Welfare
Nathan Perks 20
Kingsley Wetherald 26
Att: 27
HT: 3-2
 Armthorpe Welfare
Billy Lumsden 54
Joe Lumsden 88, 90
3-2Barton Town Old Boys
Bradley Ricketts 47
Ashley Lattimore 80
Att: 48
HT: 0-0
 Athersley Recreation
Ryan Smith 49
1-2Maltby Main
Bradley Docherty 30
Dean Smith 72
Att: 81
HT: 0-1
 Cleethorpes Town
Brody Robertson 18, 44, 54
Daniel Trott 24
Alex Flett 66
5-3Nostell Miners Welfare
Jack Fisher 78
Rob Bordman 83, 87
Att: 219
HT: 3-0
 Garforth Town0-1Handsworth Parramore
Alex Rippon 62
Att: 90
HT: 0-0
 Liversedge
Andrew Wood 12
1-2Thackley
Thomas Dugdale 63
Joe Brown 88
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
 Pickering Town
Billy Logan 54
1-1Tadcaster Albion
Tom Claisse 66
Att: 272
HT: 0-0
 Retford United0-6Heanor Town
Sam Jones 19, 74, 85
Jay Cooper 21
Chris Shaw 50
Nathan Benger 64
Att: 106
HT: 0-2
 Worksop Town
Jake Scott 18
Conor Higginson 60
Tom Elliott 90
3-0Shaw Lane AquaforceAtt: 505
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 17th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Bridlington Town
Edward Birch 5
Craig Hogg 12, 15, 41, 43, 51
Chris Adams 28, 37
Connor Harman 60, 75
Lewis Poucher 77
11-0Retford UnitedAtt: 122
HT: 7-0
 Handsworth Parramore
Alex Rippon 20
Sam Smith 81
2-0Heanor TownAtt: 79
HT: 1-0
 Parkgate
Scott Preece 51
1-0Athersley RecreationAtt: 71
HT: 0-0
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce0-1Liversedge
Andrew Wood 26
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 18th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Cleethorpes Town
Louis Grant 88
1-1Worksop Town
Andrew Ofosu 41
Att: 385
HT: 0-1
Saturday 21st March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Barton Town Old Boys
Ashley Lattimore 10
Louis Kirk 45
2-0Retford UnitedAtt: 97
HT: 2-0
 Glasshoughton Welfare0-5Cleethorpes Town
Brody Robertson 34, 59
Marc Cooper 65
Lawrence Heward 83
Louis Grant 87
Att: 60
HT: 0-1
 Handsworth Parramore
Colin Marrison 14
1-1Armthorpe Welfare
Joe Lumsden 86
Att: 53
HT: 1-0
 Heanor Town0-3Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shane Kelsey 37
Lee Morris 50
Andrew Fox 90
Att: 170
HT: 0-1
 Liversedge0-2Bridlington Town
Edward Birch 14
Tom Fleming 84
Att: 67
HT: 0-1
 Maltby Main
Sam Forster 18
1-4Parkgate
Oliver Graham 30, 65, 69
Ryan Johnson 52
Att: 72
HT: 1-1
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Rob Bordman 34
James Kitson 54
2-4Worksop Town
Ross Henshaw 52
Andrew Ofosu 56
Conor Higginson 70
Tom Elliott 81
Att: 191
HT: 1-0
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Ross Goodwin 23
Lee Whittington 90
2-3Pickering Town
Ryan Cooper 32
Sam Calvert 62
Andrew Simpson 86
Att: 194
HT: 1-1
 Tadcaster Albion
Josh Greening 38
1-1Athersley Recreation
Daniel Joynes 84
Att: 307
HT: 1-0
 Thackley0-6Albion Sports
Daniel Facey 1, 87
Matthew Mathers 22, 64
Ferdinand Annor 49
Alex Cusack 54
Att: 112
HT: 0-2
Tuesday 24th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Heanor Town0-1Garforth Town
Luke Mangham 14
Att: 126
HT: 0-1
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Grant Darley 7
Shane Kelsey 48
2-0ParkgateAtt: 75
HT: 1-0
 Thackley0-2Barton Town Old Boys
Danny Chambers 32
Scott Phillips 40pen
Att: 61
HT: 0-2
Wednesday 25th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Athersley Recreation
Ryan Smith 15
Kieran Scargill 35
2-1Armthorpe Welfare
Joe Lumsden 47
Att: 98
HT: 2-0
Saturday 28th March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare0-2Maltby Main
Luke Norbury 82
Louis Plenty 90
Att: 81
HT: 0-0
 Athersley Recreation
Ryan Smith 33
1-0Staveley Miners WelfareAtt: 103
HT: 1-0
 Barton Town Old Boys
Scott Phillips 16, 76
Corey Mortimer 18
Sam Belcher 37
4-0Albion SportsAtt: 102
HT: 3-0
 Cleethorpes Town
Louis Grant 78
1-1Thackley
Mike Garrod 74
Att: 113
HT: 0-0
 Heanor Town
Nathan Benger 31, 36
Kieran Debrouwer 34, 49, 59
5-1Bridlington Town
Craig Hogg 63
Att: 153
HT: 3-0
 Liversedge
Joel Farrar 33
1-4Handsworth Parramore
Danny Buttle 17
Kieron Wells 66, 67, 68
Att: 80
HT: 1-1
 Parkgate0-1Nostell Miners Welfare
James Kitson 33
Att: 58
HT: 0-1
 Retford United
Craig Laight 65
1-3Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Chris White 19, 34
Lee Morris 30
Att: 135
HT: 0-3
Tuesday 31st March, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Glasshoughton Welfare0-1Parkgate
Adam Stapleford-Jones 2
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 1st April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports
Andy Philps 19
Alex Cusack 60, 80
Daniel Facey 64, 66
5-2Liversedge
Joel Farrar 11
Kieran Corley 90
Att: 76
HT: 1-1
 Athersley Recreation0-4Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Scott Alcock 5og
Sam Denton 43
Anton Foster 53
Gary Stohrer 89
Att: 523
HT: 0-2
 Staveley Miners Welfare0-3Garforth Town
Mark Simpson 42, 90
Luke Mangham 77
Att: 145
HT: 0-1
Thursday 2nd April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Rob Bordman 31, 90
2-0Retford UnitedAtt: 265
HT: 1-0
Friday 3rd April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Barton Town Old Boys0-3Cleethorpes Town
Brody Robertson 35, 90
Louis Grant 86
Att: 517
HT: 0-1
Saturday 4th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Bridlington Town
Edward Birch 33pen
Will Waudby 43
Chris Adams 51
3-1Armthorpe Welfare
Jay Rollins 78
Att: 165
HT: 2-0
 Garforth Town
Nick Black 27
1-2Tadcaster Albion
David Brown 35
Daniel Gray 85
Att: 206
HT: 1-1
 Handsworth Parramore
Kieron Wells 5
Julian Lawrence 25
Sam Smith 34
Bruno Holden 89
4-0Albion SportsAtt: 77
HT: 3-0
 Maltby Main0-1Liversedge
Tom Jackson 17
Att: 68
HT: 0-1
 Parkgate
Adam Stapleford-Jones 46
1-2Staveley Miners Welfare
Ryan Watters 62
Jahmal Smith 87
Att: 301
HT: 0-0
 Pickering Town
Billy Logan 88
1-1Athersley Recreation
Daniel Joynes 54
Att: 173
HT: 0-0
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Sam Denton 38
1-0Heanor TownAtt: 344
HT: 1-0
 Thackley
Nick McNally 56
Joe Keane 85
2-4Worksop Town
Tom Burgin 47
Conor Higginson 73, 80
Conor Sellars 83pen
Att: 262
HT: 0-0
Monday 6th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Retford United0-1Pickering Town
Ryan Cooper 56
Att: 124
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 7th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Glasshoughton Welfare0-5Nostell Miners Welfare
Rob Bordman 35, 89
Stephen Wales 44
Jack Fisher 53
Matthew Jackson 74
Att: 67
HT: 0-2
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Sam Denton 34
Danny Frost 53, 70
3-2Garforth Town
Tawanda Rupere 22
Luke Mangham 36
Att: 192
HT: 1-2
 Tadcaster Albion
Callum Ward 17
George Bissett 36
David Brown 48, 72
Liam Ormsby 59
5-0Armthorpe WelfareAtt: 281
HT: 2-0
Wednesday 8th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports
Daniel Facey 32
1-0Maltby MainAtt: 67
HT: 1-0
Friday 10th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Chris White 10
Danny Frost 49
Tom Coker 58og
Lee Morris 71
Joe Thornton 83
5-0Maltby MainAtt: 183
HT: 1-0
Saturday 11th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports0-1Tadcaster Albion
Josh Greening 64
Att: 119
HT: 0-0
 Armthorpe Welfare
Jay Rollins 75
1-1Staveley Miners Welfare
Jahmal Smith 83
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
 Cleethorpes Town
Brody Robertson 82
1-3Handsworth Parramore
Sam Smith 38
Kieron Wells 68
Danny Buttle 89
Att: 94
HT: 0-1
 Garforth Town0-1Pickering Town
Robert Hawkes 23
Att: 81
HT: 0-1
 Heanor Town
Jay Cooper 15
1-1Nostell Miners Welfare
James Kitson 53
Att: 136
HT: 1-0
 Parkgate0-2Thackley
Joe Brown 8
Doug Stevenson 50
Att: 30
HT: 0-1
 Retford United
Bradley Johnstone 30
Adam Lee 57, 70
Marc Ashton 90
4-1Glasshoughton Welfare
Nathan Perks 47
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
 Worksop Town0-2Barton Town Old Boys
Danny Chambers 30, 47
Att: 385
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 14th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Glasshoughton Welfare
Nathan Perks 8, 25, 35
Jimmy Dyson 65
4-1Maltby Main
Brian Cusworth 50
Att: 48
HT: 3-0
 Nostell Miners Welfare
James Kitson 78
Rob Bordman 80
2-1Staveley Miners Welfare
Sam Findlaw 34
Att: 57
HT: 0-1
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce0-0Bridlington TownAtt: 148
 Thackley
Ben Clayton 78
1-1Heanor Town
Cory Bowler 11
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 15th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Barton Town Old Boys0-3Handsworth Parramore
Bruno Holden 14
Luke Fletcher 21
Danny Buttle 66
Att: 70
HT: 0-2
Saturday 18th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Athersley Recreation
Ryan Smith 3
Scott Alcock 7
2-1Garforth Town
Nick Black 14
Att: 96
HT: 2-1
 Barton Town Old Boys0-0Shaw Lane AquaforceAtt: 140
 Glasshoughton Welfare0-8Heanor Town
Jay Cooper 7, 18
Matt Richards 13
Oliver Naylor 47
Sam Jones 58, 80, 86
Nick Hall 88
Att: 70
HT: 0-3
 Handsworth Parramore
Alex Rippon 28
1-0Worksop TownAtt: 347
HT: 1-0
 Maltby Main
Brian Cusworth 53
1-2Cleethorpes Town
Louis Grant 44
Luke Mascall 49
Att: 34
HT: 0-1
 Nostell Miners Welfare0-3Bridlington Town
Craig Hogg 4, 11
Ombeni Ruhanduka 76
Att: 72
HT: 0-2
 Pickering Town
Jamie Patterson 45
1-1Armthorpe Welfare
Anthony Ryan 51
Att: 154
HT: 1-0
 Retford United
Jordan Good 33
1-4Tadcaster Albion
Josh Greening 28, 83
Liam Ormsby 74pen
David Brown 78
Att: 120
HT: 1-1
 Staveley Miners Welfare0-0LiversedgeAtt: 163
 Thackley
Mike Garrod 85pen
1-0ParkgateAtt: 62
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 21st April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Heanor Town
Jay Cooper 1
Nathan Benger 2
Nick Hall 20
Oliver Naylor 27, 29
Adie Hawes 58
Jason Gregory 75
7-0Athersley RecreationAtt: 117
HT: 5-0
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Andrew Fox 30
Shane Kelsey 85
2-1Albion Sports
Daniel Facey 75
Att: 234
HT: 1-0
 Tadcaster Albion
David Brown 14
Liam Ormsby 31pen, 41pen
Denny Ingram 72
Callum Ward 90
5-0Staveley Miners WelfareAtt: 264
HT: 3-0
Wednesday 22nd April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Barton Town Old Boys
Corey Mortimer 49
1-5Worksop Town
Tom Elliott 6, 83
Conor Higginson 10
Conor Sellars 28
Sam Liversidge 47
Att: 127
HT: 0-3
Saturday 25th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Albion Sports
Levi Maturine 12
Daniel Facey 87
Ferdinand Annor 90
3-1Staveley Miners Welfare
Kurtis Morley 74
Att: 97
HT: 1-0
 Armthorpe Welfare
Tony Hattersley 14
Jay Rollins 22
2-1Athersley Recreation
Scott Alcock 83
Att: 70
HT: 2-0
 Bridlington Town0-2Glasshoughton Welfare
Declan Walker 60
Thomas Scott 62
Att: 175
HT: 0-0
 Cleethorpes Town
Louis Grant 64, 85
Brody Robertson 78
3-2Tadcaster Albion
Callum Ward 8pen
Andrew Milne 90
Att: 178
HT: 0-1
 Heanor Town
Jay Cooper 67
Kieran Debrouwer 71
Chris Shaw 81
3-2Thackley
Mike Garrod 35, 85
Att: 126
HT: 0-1
 Liversedge
Andrew Wood 33, 87
Joel Farrar 84
3-1Pickering Town
Lewis Taylor 25
Att: 102
HT: 1-1
 Retford United
Adam Lee 34
1-3Barton Town Old Boys
Gareth Barlow 55
Alex Sherwood 60
Gareth Owen 80
Att: 106
HT: 1-0
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Lee Morris 6
1-1Nostell Miners Welfare
Stephen Wales 40
Att: 184
HT: 1-1
 Worksop Town
Adam Ward 18, 90
Conor Higginson 29
Andrew Ofosu 37
Conor Sellars 66, 68
Kyle Jordan 83
Tom Elliott 90
8-0Maltby MainAtt: 428
HT: 3-0
Tuesday 28th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Stephen Wales 7, 58
2-4Tadcaster Albion
George Bissett 8
Callum Ward 40, 74
Denny Ingram 72
Att: 92
HT: 1-2
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Danny Frost 19
Lee Morris 35
Andrew Fox 45
3-1Cleethorpes Town
Brody Robertson 90
Att: 374
HT: 3-0
Thursday 30th April, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Handsworth Parramore
Kieron Wells 6, 21
Danny Buttle 32
Alex Rippon 88
4-2Retford United
Mark Waters 26
Adam Lee 42
Att: 68
HT: 3-2
Saturday 2nd May, 2015
NCEL Premier Division
 Athersley Recreation
Jack Ripley 10
Joe Oliver 60
Daniel Joynes 70
3-1Liversedge
Eli Hey 73
Att: 98
HT: 1-0
 Barton Town Old Boys
Scott Phillips 3, 25, 34
Ashley Lattimore 23
Danny Chambers 84
5-2Heanor Town
Kieran Debrouwer 43
Sam Jones 52pen
Att: 162
HT: 4-1
 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Lee Morris 13
Josh Prudhoe 33og
Danny Frost 46
James Cotterill 62
Steven Istead 67
Shane Kelsey 77, 89
Chris White 84
James Eyles 86
9-0Glasshoughton WelfareAtt: 219
HT: 2-0
 Staveley Miners Welfare0-3Cleethorpes Town
Louis Grant 32
Nick Goodwin 74
Brody Robertson 88
Att: 206
HT: 0-1
 Tadcaster Albion
Callum Ward 32pen
1-2Worksop Town
Conor Sellars 45pen, 53
Att: 551
HT: 1-1

Final League Tables

Season 2014/15
NCEL PremPPts+/-
1Shaw Lane409497
2Worksop Town409088
3Tadcaster Albion408666
4Cleethorpes T408456
5Barton Town OB407635
6Heanor Town407449
7Handsworth P407445
8Bridlington Town407126
9Staveley MW406611
10Albion Sports405924
11Pickering Town4059-3
12Thackley4049-19
13Athersley Rec4047-16
14Garforth Town4044-9
15Nostell Miners W4038-30
16Parkgate4038-33
17Armthorpe Welf4037-56
18Liversedge4034-47
19Maltby Main4033-54
20Retford United4021-100
21Glasshoughton4018-130

NCEL Div OnePPts+/-
1Clipstone429355
2Pontefract Colls429170
3Hemsworth MW428848
4Shirebrook Town428457
5AFC Emley428454
6Louth Town428346
7AFC Mansfield428255
8Bottesford Town427631
9Penistone426711
10Yorkshire Amtr42666
11Selby Town4261-1
12Knaresborough T42557
13Eccleshill United42539
14Hallam4252-7
15Rossington Main4245-5
16Worsbrough4244-24
17Hall Road Rgrs4243-43
18Winterton Rgrs4236-48
19Dronfield Town4235-38
20Teversal4231-62
21Lincoln Mrlnds4224-113
22Grimsby Boro4218-108