| Matches | NCEL Division One (North) | Season 1983/84

Fixtures for

Saturday 27th August, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
3-0 Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
 
Monday 29th August, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
1-0 Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
 
Saturday 3rd September, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
2-2 Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
 
Liversedge
Liversedge
1-1 Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
 
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
1-2 Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
 
Tuesday 6th September, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
4-2 North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
 
Ossett Town
Ossett Town
2-0 York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
 
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
1-0 Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
 
Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
0-1 Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
 
Saturday 10th September, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
0-1 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
 
Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
0-1 Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
 
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
4-1 Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
 
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
3-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
 
Ossett Town
Ossett Town
1-1 Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
 
Sunday 11th September, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
1-2 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
 
Saturday 17th September, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
1-0 North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
 
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3-1 Ossett Town
Ossett Town
 
Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
3-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
 
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
2-0 York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
 
Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
5-1 Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
 
Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
1-4 Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
 
Saturday 24th September, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
1-2 Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
 
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
4-1 Liversedge
Liversedge
 
Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
1-4 Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
 
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
0-2 Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
 
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
1-2 Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
 
Ossett Town
Ossett Town
2-3 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
 
York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
2-0 Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
 
Friday 30th September, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
1-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
 
Saturday 1st October, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
1-0 Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
 
Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
1-1 Ossett Town
Ossett Town
 
Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
0-0 North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
 
Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
1-0 Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
 
York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
1-1 Liversedge
Liversedge
 
Saturday 8th October, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
1-1 Liversedge
Liversedge
 
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
2-1 Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
 
Saturday 15th October, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
2-1 Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
 
Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
0-2 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
 
Liversedge
Liversedge
2-3 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
 
Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
0-2 Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
 
Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
6-3 York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
 
Saturday 22nd October, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
1-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
 
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
2-3 Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
 
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
1-0 North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
 
Ossett Town
Ossett Town
3-4 Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
 
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
2-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
 
Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
4-1 Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
 
York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
1-4 Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
 
Saturday 29th October, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
0-1 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
 
Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
6-1 York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
 
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
4-3 Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
 
Liversedge
Liversedge
1-4 Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
 
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
1-1 Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
 
Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
2-1 Ossett Town
Ossett Town
 
Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
2-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
 
Saturday 5th November, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
0-0 Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
 
Ossett Town
Ossett Town
4-1 Liversedge
Liversedge
 
York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
3-0 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
 
Saturday 12th November, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
7-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
 
Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
2-2 Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
 
Saturday 26th November, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
0-0 Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
 
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
5-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
 
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
4-0 Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
 
Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
3-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
 
Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
6-1 Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
 
York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
3-1 Ossett Town
Ossett Town
 
Saturday 3rd December, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
1-2 Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
 
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
1-1 York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
 
Liversedge
Liversedge
1-4 Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
 
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
2-6 Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
 
Saturday 10th December, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
Liversedge
Liversedge
2-2 Ossett Town
Ossett Town
 
Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
3-2 Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
 
Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
0-1 York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
 
Monday 26th December, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
2-2 Liversedge
Liversedge
 
Saturday 31st December, 1983
NCEL Division One (North)
York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
1-2 Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
 
Saturday 7th January, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
1-2 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
 
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
4-0 York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
 
Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
1-2 Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
 
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
1-1 Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
 
Ossett Town
Ossett Town
0-2 Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
 
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
0-1 Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
 
Saturday 14th January, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
0-0 York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
 
Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
0-2 Liversedge
Liversedge
 
Saturday 4th February, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
1-1 North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
 
Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
1-2 Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
 
Liversedge
Liversedge
1-0 Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
 
Ossett Town
Ossett Town
1-2 Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
 
Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
1-1 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
 
York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
2-1 Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
 
Saturday 11th February, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
2-2 Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
 
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-2 York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
 
Ossett Town
Ossett Town
6-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
 
Saturday 18th February, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
1-0 Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
 
Liversedge
Liversedge
1-1 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
 
Ossett Town
Ossett Town
2-2 Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
 
Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
0-0 Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
 
York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
2-1 North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
 
Saturday 25th February, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
3-0 Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
 
Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
4-4 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
 
Liversedge
Liversedge
1-2 Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
 
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
2-1 Ossett Town
Ossett Town
 
Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
1-0 Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
 
Tuesday 28th February, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
2-0 Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
 
Saturday 3rd March, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
3-2 Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
 
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
0-2 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
 
Liversedge
Liversedge
2-1 Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
 
Ossett Town
Ossett Town
1-0 North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
 
York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
2-0 Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
 
Saturday 10th March, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
3-2 York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
 
Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
2-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
 
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
3-1 Ossett Town
Ossett Town
 
Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
1-2 Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
 
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
3-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
 
Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
3-1 Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
 
Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
1-2 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
 
Saturday 17th March, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
3-0 Ossett Town
Ossett Town
 
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
1-0 Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
 
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
2-0 North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
 
Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
0-2 Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
 
Liversedge
Liversedge
3-2 Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
 
Saturday 24th March, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
3-0 Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
 
Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
3-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
 
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
2-0 Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
 
Tuesday 27th March, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
2-5 Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
 
Wednesday 28th March, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
1-1 North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
 
Saturday 31st March, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
2-2 Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
 
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
1-0 Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
 
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
2-2 Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
 
Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
1-1 Ossett Town
Ossett Town
 
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
1-1 Liversedge
Liversedge
 
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
0-0 York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
 
Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
0-0 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
 
Wednesday 4th April, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
1-1 Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
 
Saturday 7th April, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
1-0 Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
 
Liversedge
Liversedge
1-2 North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
 
Ossett Town
Ossett Town
0-6 Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
 
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
2-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
 
Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
2-2 Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
 
Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
2-1 Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
 
York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
1-2 Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
 
Tuesday 10th April, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
3-2 Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
 
Wednesday 11th April, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
2-2 Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
 
Saturday 14th April, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
3-1 York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
 
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
1-1 Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
 
Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
1-1 Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
 
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
1-1 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
 
Ossett Town
Ossett Town
0-3 Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
 
Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
1-3 Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
 
Tuesday 17th April, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
3-1 Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
 
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
2-0 Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
 
Saturday 21st April, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
0-1 Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
 
Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
0-1 North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
 
Liversedge
Liversedge
2-0 Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
 
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
1-0 Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
 
Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
4-0 Ossett Town
Ossett Town
 
Monday 23rd April, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
0-3 Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
 
Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
5-0 Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
 
Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
4-0 North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
 
Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
1-1 Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
 
Tuesday 24th April, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
6-1 Ossett Town
Ossett Town
 
Wednesday 25th April, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
3-0 Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
 
Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
3-2 Liversedge
Liversedge
 
Thursday 26th April, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
1-0 Ossett Town
Ossett Town
 
Friday 27th April, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
1-1 York Railway Institute
York Railway Institute
 
Saturday 28th April, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
0-1 Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
 
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
4-3 Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
 
Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
0-1 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
 
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
0-4 Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
 
Tuesday 1st May, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
1-1 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
 
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
1-0 Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
 
Wednesday 2nd May, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
0-0 Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
 
Friday 4th May, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
0-2 Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
 
Saturday 5th May, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Bradley Rangers
Bradley Rangers
1-1 Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
 
Ossett Town
Ossett Town
1-3 Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
 
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
4-2 North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
 
Scarborough Res
Scarborough Res
3-4 Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
 
Monday 7th May, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Garforth Miners
Garforth Town
1-0 Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
 
Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
1-2 Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
 
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
3-3 Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
 
Thursday 10th May, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
5-0 Rowntree Mackintosh
Rowntree Mackintosh
 
Saturday 12th May, 1984
NCEL Division One (North)
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
1-1 Ossett Town
Ossett Town
 
Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
1-3 Hatfield Main
Hatfield Main
 

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 Spalding United 34 48 33
2 Arnold 34 47 45
3 Emley 34 47 27
4 Alfreton Town 34 42 24
5 Eastwood Town 34 41 26
6 Ilkeston Town 34 39 11
7 Guiseley 34 39 6
8 Guisborough Town 34 38 4
9 Thackley 34 34 7
10 Winterton Rangers 34 33 6
11 Belper Town 34 32 1
12 Boston Town 34 32 -11
13 Sutton Town 34 27 -27
14 Appleby Frodingham 34 25 -24
15 Mexborough Town 34 24 -34
16 Bridlington Trinity 34 23 -20
17 Heanor Town 34 23 -37
18 Bentley Victoria Welfare 34 18 -37
NCEL Division One (N) P Pts +/-
P Pontefract Collieries 26 39 19
2 Rowntree Mackintosh 26 34 16
3 Farsley Celtic 26 30 18
4 Bradley Rangers 26 30 -1
5 Ossett Albion 26 29 14
6 Garforth Miners 26 28 12
7 Harrogate Town 26 28 12
8 Scarborough Res 26 25 -1
9 North Ferriby United 26 24 -2
10 York Railway Institute 26 24 -10
11 Bridlington Town 26 23 -20
12 Hatfield Main 26 19 -7
13 Liversedge 26 17 -24
14 Ossett Town 26 14 -26
NCEL Division One (S) P Pts +/-
1 Borrowash Victoria 26 39 37
P Denaby United 26 36 30
3 Woolley Miners Welfare 26 34 28
4 Lincoln United 26 30 10
5 Sheffield 26 30 6
6 Maltby Miners Welfare 26 27 7
7 BSC Parkgate 26 27 0
8 Staveley 26 25 7
9 Hallam 26 23 -11
10 Frecheville CA 26 22 -15
11 Arnold Kingswell 26 21 -14
12 Long Eaton United 26 21 -15
13 Norton Woodseats 26 14 -36
14 Harworth Colliery Institute 26 13 -34
NCEL Division Two (N) P Pts +/-
P Harrogate Railway Athletic 26 44 49
P Armthorpe Welfare 26 39 22
P Yorkshire Amateur 26 35 21
P Selby Town 26 31 18
P Phoenix Park (BFD) 26 31 13
P Pickering Town 26 28 2
P Fryston Colliery Welfare 26 26 7
P Thorne Colliery 26 26 2
P Grimethorpe Miners Welfare 26 25 -1
P Hall Road Rangers 26 18 -21
P Collingham 26 16 -21
P Pilkington Recreation 26 15 -22
P Tadcaster Albion 26 15 -33
14 Brook Sports 26 15 -36
NCEL Division Two (S) P Pts +/-
P Retford Town 24 39 41
P Kimberley Town 24 36 18
P Graham Street Prims 24 33 21
P Brigg Town 24 32 14
P Oakham United 24 27 16
P Yorkshire Main 24 27 7
P Worsbrough Bridge Miners Welfare 24 27 5
P Wombwell Sports Association 24 20 -9
P Blidworth Welfare 24 19 -20
P Kiveton Park 24 18 -10
P Stocksbridge Works 24 17 -4
12 Retford Rail 24 14 -26
13 Sutton Trinity 24 3 -53
NCEL Reserve Division P Pts +/-
1 Emley Res 30 45 53
2 Thackley Res 30 45 43
3 Farsley Celtic Res 30 41 25
4 Garforth Miners Res 30 40 26
5 Guiseley Res 30 36 22
6 Yorkshire Amateur Res 30 36 12
7 Harrogate Town Res 30 35 14
8 Fryston Colliery Welfare Res 30 33 3
9 Ossett Albion Res 30 29 8
10 Pontefract Collieries Res 30 29 3
11 Ossett Town Res 30 29 -10
12 Woolley Miners Welfare Res 30 25 -20
13 Hall Road Rangers Res 30 18 -27
14 Harrogate Railway Athletic Res 30 17 -24
15 Tadcaster Albion Res 30 12 -72
16 Collingham Res 30 10 -56

Click here for more details

Season 1983/84 Results

FA Trophy
FA Cup
FA Vase
Derbyshire Senior Cup
Derbyshire Divisional Cup South
East Riding Senior Cup
Lincolnshire Senior Trophy
North Riding Senior Cup
North Riding County Cup
Notts Senior Cup
Notts Intermediate Cup
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup
West Riding County Cup
NCEL League Cup
NCEL Reserve Team Cup
NCEL Premier Division
NCEL Division One (North)
NCEL Division One (South)
NCEL Division Two (North)
NCEL Division Two (South)
NCEL Reserve Division