| Teams | Hallam | Matches | Season 2013/14

Fixtures & Results Club InformationNews

July
July
15th Frdly Hallam
Hallam
0-2Att: 280HT: 0-0 Sheffield Wednesday XI
Sheffield Wednesday XIKhalil Lambin 60
Jack Stobbs 80
Att: 280
HT: 0-0
15th - Friendlies
Hallam
Hallam
0-2Att: 280HT: 0-0 Sheffield Wednesday XI
Sheffield Wednesday XIKhalil Lambin 60
Jack Stobbs 80
Att: 280
HT: 0-0
22nd Frdly Hallam
HallamJamie McNicholas 28og
Tom Bird 38
2-6HT: 2-4 Chesterfield XI
Chesterfield XIOliver Brock 5pen
Joe Bayne 23
Jake Beesley 35, 44
Fabian Johnson 48
Lewis Carey 55

HT: 2-4
22nd - Friendlies
Hallam
HallamJamie McNicholas 28og
Tom Bird 38
2-6HT: 2-4 Chesterfield XI
Chesterfield XIOliver Brock 5pen
Joe Bayne 23
Jake Beesley 35, 44
Fabian Johnson 48
Lewis Carey 55

HT: 2-4
27th Frdly Sheffield
Sheffield
4-2Att: 460 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 460
27th - Friendlies
Sheffield
Sheffield
4-2Att: 460 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 460
30th Frdly Hallam
Hallam
0-0 Sheffield United XI
Sheffield Utd XI
 
30th - Friendlies
Hallam
Hallam
0-0 Sheffield United XI
Sheffield Utd XI
 
August
August
10th NCEL1 Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-0Att: 77 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 77
10th - NCEL Division One
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-0Att: 77 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 77
14th NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
App FrodinghamFrazer Ward 25og
Luke Neul 33
Tom Hobson 43, 45pen
Jonny Nicholls 52
5-6Att: 35HT: 4-2 Hallam
HallamSam Read 9, 32, 57, 90
Sezerano Herne 69
Antonio Alveraz Rivera 82
Att: 35
HT: 4-2
14th - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
App FrodinghamFrazer Ward 25og
Luke Neul 33
Tom Hobson 43, 45pen
Jonny Nicholls 52
5-6Att: 35HT: 4-2 Hallam
HallamSam Read 9, 32, 57, 90
Sezerano Herne 69
Antonio Alveraz Rivera 82
Att: 35
HT: 4-2
20th NCEL1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeLee Garside 2
Liam McFadyen 15
Scott Turner 42
3-3Att: 85HT: 3-0 Hallam
HallamNicky Owen 50
Royale Johnson 74
Julian Lawrence 90
Att: 85
HT: 3-0
20th - NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeLee Garside 2
Liam McFadyen 15
Scott Turner 42
3-3Att: 85HT: 3-0 Hallam
HallamNicky Owen 50
Royale Johnson 74
Julian Lawrence 90
Att: 85
HT: 3-0
24th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Stevens 17pen
Jason Flint 46
2-1Att: 76HT: 1-1 Hallam
HallamNicky Owen 36
Att: 76
HT: 1-1
24th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Stevens 17pen
Jason Flint 46
2-1Att: 76HT: 1-1 Hallam
HallamNicky Owen 36
Att: 76
HT: 1-1
26th NCEL1 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyAlex Hallam 45, 58
Jordan Townend 63
Mark Crossfield 73
4-3Att: 137HT: 1-1 Hallam
HallamMark West 14
Adam Carter 65
Nicky Owen 90
Att: 137
HT: 1-1
26th - NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyAlex Hallam 45, 58
Jordan Townend 63
Mark Crossfield 73
4-3Att: 137HT: 1-1 Hallam
HallamMark West 14
Adam Carter 65
Nicky Owen 90
Att: 137
HT: 1-1
31st NCEL1 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughStephen Bromley 16pen
Paul Beesley 35
2-1Att: 133HT: 2-0 Hallam
HallamRoyale Johnson 65
Att: 133
HT: 2-0
31st - NCEL Division One
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughStephen Bromley 16pen
Paul Beesley 35
2-1Att: 133HT: 2-0 Hallam
HallamRoyale Johnson 65
Att: 133
HT: 2-0
September
September
3rd NCEL1 Hallam
HallamBrad Sampson 33
1-1Att: 65HT: 1-1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJohn Waugh 5
Att: 65
HT: 1-1
3rd - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamBrad Sampson 33
1-1Att: 65HT: 1-1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJohn Waugh 5
Att: 65
HT: 1-1
8th FAV1Q Hallam
HallamBrad Sampson 28pen
1-2Att: 153HT: 1-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDaniel Booth 19
Rob Adgie 81og
Att: 153
HT: 1-1
8th - FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Hallam
HallamBrad Sampson 28pen
1-2Att: 153HT: 1-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDaniel Booth 19
Rob Adgie 81og
Att: 153
HT: 1-1
14th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAdam Shepherd 73
Aaron Moxam 86
2-0Att: 121HT: 0-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 121
HT: 0-0
14th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAdam Shepherd 73
Aaron Moxam 86
2-0Att: 121HT: 0-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 121
HT: 0-0
18th LCP Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownJamie Osbourne 20, 85
Richard Belding 76
3-1Att: 51HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamKalid Alid 74
Att: 51
HT: 1-0
18th - NCEL League Cup Preliminary Round
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownJamie Osbourne 20, 85
Richard Belding 76
3-1Att: 51HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamKalid Alid 74
Att: 51
HT: 1-0
21st NCEL1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownMike Thompson 76
Chris MacDonald 87
Daniel Boulton 89
3-1Att: 32HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamJake Bradbury 20
Att: 32
HT: 0-1
21st - NCEL Division One
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownMike Thompson 76
Chris MacDonald 87
Daniel Boulton 89
3-1Att: 32HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamJake Bradbury 20
Att: 32
HT: 0-1
24th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamJake Bradbury 26
1-1Att: 72HT: 1-0 Teversal
TeversalDanny Swales 87
Att: 72
HT: 1-0
24th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamJake Bradbury 26
1-1Att: 72HT: 1-0 Teversal
TeversalDanny Swales 87
Att: 72
HT: 1-0
28th NCEL1 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownJonathan Oglesby 16, 84
Brody Robertson 19
Darren Hanslip 66
4-1Att: 74HT: 2-1 Hallam
HallamNicky Owen 38
Att: 74
HT: 2-1
28th - NCEL Division One
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownJonathan Oglesby 16, 84
Brody Robertson 19
Darren Hanslip 66
4-1Att: 74HT: 2-1 Hallam
HallamNicky Owen 38
Att: 74
HT: 2-1
October
October
5th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamScott Ruthven 50
Jake Bradbury 62
2-1Att: 86HT: 0-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWRyan Pleasants 8
Att: 86
HT: 0-1
5th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamScott Ruthven 50
Jake Bradbury 62
2-1Att: 86HT: 0-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWRyan Pleasants 8
Att: 86
HT: 0-1
8th SHSC2 Hallam
HallamPaul Lavender 23
Brad Sampson 74
2-3Att: 96HT: 1-1 Oughtibridge
OughtibridgeDan Robinson 31
Strachan Sampson 77
Thomas Fletcher 89
Att: 96
HT: 1-1
8th - Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Second Round
Hallam
HallamPaul Lavender 23
Brad Sampson 74
2-3Att: 96HT: 1-1 Oughtibridge
OughtibridgeDan Robinson 31
Strachan Sampson 77
Thomas Fletcher 89
Att: 96
HT: 1-1
12th NCEL1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersBen Silburn 10
Matthew Crane 38, 45, 50pen
Corey Mortimer 41
Ombeni Duka 70
Adam Foster 75
Chris Adams 78
8-3Att: 42HT: 4-0 Hallam
HallamMike Walsh 55og
Sam Read 67
Brad Sampson 82
Att: 42
HT: 4-0
12th - NCEL Division One
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersBen Silburn 10
Matthew Crane 38, 45, 50pen
Corey Mortimer 41
Ombeni Duka 70
Adam Foster 75
Chris Adams 78
8-3Att: 42HT: 4-0 Hallam
HallamMike Walsh 55og
Sam Read 67
Brad Sampson 82
Att: 42
HT: 4-0
19th NCEL1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainPatrick Mullen 40
Dean Thornton 57
Jordan Hatton 72
3-2Att: 52HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamScott Ruthven 47, 79
Att: 52
HT: 1-0
19th - NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington MainPatrick Mullen 40
Dean Thornton 57
Jordan Hatton 72
3-2Att: 52HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamScott Ruthven 47, 79
Att: 52
HT: 1-0
23rd NCEL1 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollsAndrew Catton 58
1-0Att: 61HT: 0-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
23rd - NCEL Division One
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollsAndrew Catton 58
1-0Att: 61HT: 0-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
26th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamPaul Lavender 19
Adam Askwith 87
2-3Att: 50HT: 1-0 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurCurtis Bernard 60
Craig Heard 68
Jassim Alalli 90
Att: 50
HT: 1-0
26th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamPaul Lavender 19
Adam Askwith 87
2-3Att: 50HT: 1-0 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurCurtis Bernard 60
Craig Heard 68
Jassim Alalli 90
Att: 50
HT: 1-0
November
November
2nd NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedViktor Balis 47, 49
Connor Shefte 50
Tyler Tarango 90
4-4Att: 46HT: 0-2 Hallam
HallamSam Eckhardt 6pen, 30pen, 76
Jake Bradbury 68
Att: 46
HT: 0-2
2nd - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedViktor Balis 47, 49
Connor Shefte 50
Tyler Tarango 90
4-4Att: 46HT: 0-2 Hallam
HallamSam Eckhardt 6pen, 30pen, 76
Jake Bradbury 68
Att: 46
HT: 0-2
9th NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
0-4Att: 83HT: 0-0 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneDanny Frost 68
Luke Danville 73
Lee Swift 76
Ashley Flynn 86
Att: 83
HT: 0-0
9th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
0-4Att: 83HT: 0-0 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneDanny Frost 68
Luke Danville 73
Lee Swift 76
Ashley Flynn 86
Att: 83
HT: 0-0
16th NCEL1 Selby Town
Selby TownNathan Kamara 66
Daniel Gray 90, 90
Louis Blackwell 90
4-0Att: 157HT: 0-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 157
HT: 0-0
16th - NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby TownNathan Kamara 66
Daniel Gray 90, 90
Louis Blackwell 90
4-0Att: 157HT: 0-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 157
HT: 0-0
23rd NCEL1 Hallam
HallamLiam Morris 80
1-2Att: 55HT: 0-2 Clipstone
ClipstoneJason Edwards 15
Robert Paling 20pen
Att: 55
HT: 0-2
23rd - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamLiam Morris 80
1-2Att: 55HT: 0-2 Clipstone
ClipstoneJason Edwards 15
Robert Paling 20pen
Att: 55
HT: 0-2
30th NCEL1 Teversal
TeversalTriston Burrell 46
1-1Att: 58HT: 0-0 Hallam
HallamJoe Lightfield 56pen
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
30th - NCEL Division One
Teversal
TeversalTriston Burrell 46
1-1Att: 58HT: 0-0 Hallam
HallamJoe Lightfield 56pen
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
December
December
7th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamAdam Askwith 8, 62
Sam Eckhardt 41, 58, 85
5-0Att: 55HT: 2-0 Appleby Frodingham
App Frodingham
Att: 55
HT: 2-0
7th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamAdam Askwith 8, 62
Sam Eckhardt 41, 58, 85
5-0Att: 55HT: 2-0 Appleby Frodingham
App Frodingham
Att: 55
HT: 2-0
14th NCEL1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
0-2Att: 43HT: 0-0 Hallam
HallamShaun Baker 58og
Sam Eckhardt 59
Att: 43
HT: 0-0
14th - NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
0-2Att: 43HT: 0-0 Hallam
HallamShaun Baker 58og
Sam Eckhardt 59
Att: 43
HT: 0-0
21st NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
0-2Att: 88HT: 0-0 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyLiam Schofield 46
Doran Jordan 48
Att: 88
HT: 0-0
21st - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
0-2Att: 88HT: 0-0 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyLiam Schofield 46
Doran Jordan 48
Att: 88
HT: 0-0
28th NCEL1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownJohn Doran 3, 48
Trevor Roberts 40
3-1Att: 120HT: 2-0 Hallam
HallamJardel Mansell-Banton 78
Att: 120
HT: 2-0
28th - NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownJohn Doran 3, 48
Trevor Roberts 40
3-1Att: 120HT: 2-0 Hallam
HallamJardel Mansell-Banton 78
Att: 120
HT: 2-0
January
January
18th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamPaul Lavender 32
Adam Askwith 53
2-2Att: 61HT: 1-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeAdam Podmore 63
Christopher White 73
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
18th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamPaul Lavender 32
Adam Askwith 53
2-2Att: 61HT: 1-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeAdam Podmore 63
Christopher White 73
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
February
February
4th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamLiam Morris 4
Jon Roper 86
2-2Att: 54HT: 1-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownRichard Marples 46pen, 69
Att: 54
HT: 1-0
4th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamLiam Morris 4
Jon Roper 86
2-2Att: 54HT: 1-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownRichard Marples 46pen, 69
Att: 54
HT: 1-0
22nd NCEL1 Hallam
HallamJoe Highfield 5
Sam Eckhardt 58
2-2Att: 49HT: 1-0 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownDaniel Boulton 51
Karl Slack 88
Att: 49
HT: 1-0
22nd - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamJoe Highfield 5
Sam Eckhardt 58
2-2Att: 49HT: 1-0 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownDaniel Boulton 51
Karl Slack 88
Att: 49
HT: 1-0
March
March
1st NCEL1 Hallam
HallamRoyale Johnson 12
1-1Att: 62HT: 1-0 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownLuke Mascall 87
Att: 62
HT: 1-0
1st - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamRoyale Johnson 12
1-1Att: 62HT: 1-0 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownLuke Mascall 87
Att: 62
HT: 1-0
4th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamLiam Morris 35
1-2Att: 40HT: 1-0 Louth Town
Louth TownLee Croft 52
Frazer Chapman 65
Att: 40
HT: 1-0
4th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamLiam Morris 35
1-2Att: 40HT: 1-0 Louth Town
Louth TownLee Croft 52
Frazer Chapman 65
Att: 40
HT: 1-0
8th NCEL1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNicholas Guest 2, 12, 90
Carl Fothergill 7pen
Robert Crapper 83
5-2Att: 80HT: 3-1 Hallam
HallamMark West 15
Joe Highfield 85
Att: 80
HT: 3-1
8th - NCEL Division One
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNicholas Guest 2, 12, 90
Carl Fothergill 7pen
Robert Crapper 83
5-2Att: 80HT: 3-1 Hallam
HallamMark West 15
Joe Highfield 85
Att: 80
HT: 3-1
11th NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
0-2Att: 48HT: 0-2 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughColin Heath 37pen
Byron Littlefair 44
Att: 48
HT: 0-2
11th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
0-2Att: 48HT: 0-2 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughColin Heath 37pen
Byron Littlefair 44
Att: 48
HT: 0-2
15th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamLiam Morris 13
1-2Att: 60HT: 1-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersBen Kinsley 57, 90
Att: 60
HT: 1-0
15th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamLiam Morris 13
1-2Att: 60HT: 1-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersBen Kinsley 57, 90
Att: 60
HT: 1-0
18th NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
0-1Att: 39HT: 0-1 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGrant Allott 28
Att: 39
HT: 0-1
18th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
0-1Att: 39HT: 0-1 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGrant Allott 28
Att: 39
HT: 0-1
22nd NCEL1 Hallam
HallamMark West 49
Rob Adgie 65
Joe Charlesworth 72
3-1Att: 48HT: 0-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainNathan Fraser 31
Att: 48
HT: 0-1
22nd - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamMark West 49
Rob Adgie 65
Joe Charlesworth 72
3-1Att: 48HT: 0-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainNathan Fraser 31
Att: 48
HT: 0-1
25th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamJulian Lawrence 90
1-1Att: 35HT: 0-1 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollsJulian Lawrence 37og
Att: 35
HT: 0-1
25th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamJulian Lawrence 90
1-1Att: 35HT: 0-1 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollsJulian Lawrence 37og
Att: 35
HT: 0-1
29th NCEL1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
0-1Att: 46HT: 0-0 Hallam
HallamJoe Charlesworth 60
Att: 46
HT: 0-0
29th - NCEL Division One
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
0-1Att: 46HT: 0-0 Hallam
HallamJoe Charlesworth 60
Att: 46
HT: 0-0
April
April
1st NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
0-2Att: 45HT: 0-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAaron Moxam 4
Steven Wankiewicz 63
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
1st - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
0-2Att: 45HT: 0-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAaron Moxam 4
Steven Wankiewicz 63
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
5th NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
0-4Att: 38HT: 0-2 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAdam McCabe 27
Marcus Edwards 41pen, 71
Doug Stevenson 85
Att: 38
HT: 0-2
5th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
0-4Att: 38HT: 0-2 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAdam McCabe 27
Marcus Edwards 41pen, 71
Doug Stevenson 85
Att: 38
HT: 0-2
15th NCEL1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneShane Kelsey 4, 77
2-0Att: 105HT: 1-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 105
HT: 1-0
15th - NCEL Division One
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw LaneShane Kelsey 4, 77
2-0Att: 105HT: 1-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 105
HT: 1-0
19th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamLiam Morris 73
1-3Att: 65HT: 0-3 Selby Town
Selby TownJamie Wilstrop 19
Dan O'Connor 31
Benjamin Lock 44
Att: 65
HT: 0-3
19th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamLiam Morris 73
1-3Att: 65HT: 0-3 Selby Town
Selby TownJamie Wilstrop 19
Dan O'Connor 31
Benjamin Lock 44
Att: 65
HT: 0-3
26th NCEL1 Clipstone
ClipstoneRobert Paling 4
Kieran Watson 10, 30
Carl Snowden 22
4-0Att: 59HT: 4-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 59
HT: 4-0
26th - NCEL Division One
Clipstone
ClipstoneRobert Paling 4
Kieran Watson 10, 30
Carl Snowden 22
4-0Att: 59HT: 4-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 59
HT: 4-0

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P 1 Brighouse TownBrighouse Town 44 101 88
2 Barton Town Old BoysBarton Town Old Boys 44 93 72
3 Tadcaster AlbionTadcaster Albion (-4) 44 93 68
4 Worksop ParramoreWorksop Parramore 44 92 52
5 Basford UnitedBasford United 44 84 40
6 Albion SportsAlbion Sports 44 80 32
7 Pickering TownPickering Town 44 79 48
8 Heanor TownHeanor Town 44 77 32
9 Retford UnitedRetford United 44 76 43
10 Athersley RecreationAthersley Rec 44 76 30
11 Long Eaton UnitedLong Eaton United 44 72 13
12 Bridlington TownBridlington Town 44 71 18
13 ThackleyThackley 44 70 9
14 Garforth TownGarforth Town 44 64 15
15 Maltby MainMaltby Main (-12) 44 48 1
16 Glasshoughton WelfareGlasshoughton Welf 44 48 -39
17 Staveley Miners WelfareStaveley MW (-1) 44 44 -19
18 Armthorpe WelfareArmthorpe Welfare 44 40 -38
19 ParkgateParkgate 44 39 -29
20 LiversedgeLiversedge 44 36 -57
21 Nostell Miners WelfareNostell MW 44 22 -88
R 22 Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers 44 21 -104
R 23 Lincoln Moorlands RailwayLincoln Moorlands 44 8 -187
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town 42 91 54
P 2 Shaw Lane AquaforceShaw Lane 42 87 80
3 Bottesford TownBottesford Town 42 84 58
4 Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United 42 81 43
5 Shirebrook TownShirebrook Town 42 76 44
6 Knaresborough TownKnaresborough 42 76 40
7 ClipstoneClipstone 42 76 25
8 AFC EmleyAFC Emley 42 74 20
9 Pontefract CollieriesPontefract Colls 42 73 38
10 Worsbrough Bridge AthleticWorsbrough Bridge 42 73 32
11 Hall Road RangersHall Road Rangers 42 58 5
12 Selby TownSelby Town (-3) 42 57 -9
13 Rossington MainRossington Main 42 57 -24
14 Dronfield TownDronfield Town 42 51 -14
15 TeversalTeversal 42 50 -15
16 Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough (-3) 42 46 -25
17 Hemsworth Miners WelfareHemsworth MW 42 45 -18
R 18 Dinnington TownDinnington Town 42 40 -52
19 Yorkshire AmateurYorkshire Amateur 42 38 -40
20 HallamHallam 42 29 -41
21 Louth TownLouth Town 42 20 -87
R 22 Appleby FrodinghamApp Frodingham 42 13 -114

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One

Other Competitions

Match Reviews

Fixtures