| Matches | Wednesday 4th November, 2020
Toolstation

<

>

Matches on

Wednesday 4th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 15
Reece York 40
Daniel Trott 60
Adam Drury 75
Jack Bradbury 90
5-0
Att: 158
HT: 2-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Handsworth
HandsworthLeon Howarth 46
1-2
Att: 268
HT: 0-1
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldRoss Duggan 18, 50
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownAlfie Usher 14
1-1
Att: 178
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticBen Donoghue 77
Campion
CampionSean Hunter 18
Edward Tordoff 67
Aidan Kirby 83
3-5
Att: 120
HT: 1-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 28
Paul Sherburn 30
James Arnold 52
Andrew McCreadie 74og
Bradley McFadden 85
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareAmir Berchil 17, 70
Brandan Hughes-Miller 23
Ashley Austin 84
4-0
Att: 128
HT: 2-0
Parkgate
Parkgate

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 Yorkshire Amateur 10 26 25
2 Liversedge 6 18 20
3 Garforth Town 8 18 8
4 AFC Mansfield 7 16 18
5 Grimsby Borough 9 16 8
6 Bridlington Town 7 15 13
7 Maltby Main 8 14 3
8 Handsworth 10 14 2
9 Barton Town 11 14 -9
10 Eccleshill United 10 13 -3
11 Albion Sports 7 10 0
12 Hemsworth Miners Welfare 5 9 3
13 Penistone Church 6 9 2
14 Silsden AFC 8 9 -5
15 Goole AFC 9 8 -19
16 Staveley Miners Welfare 4 7 4
17 Knaresborough Town 9 7 -9
18 Thackley 9 4 -12
19 Bottesford Town 9 4 -17
20 Athersley Recreation 8 0 -32
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
1 Campion 11 24 17
2 Emley AFC 9 23 15
3 Brigg Town 9 20 16
4 North Ferriby 9 19 9
5 Rossington Main 10 17 8
6 Retford FC 11 17 1
7 Winterton Rangers 7 16 14
8 Hall Road Rangers 10 14 -3
9 Skegness Town 7 13 3
10 Parkgate 9 13 -3
11 Nostell Miners Welfare 10 12 -3
12 Hallam 7 10 3
13 Armthorpe Welfare 10 10 -10
14 Dronfield Town 10 10 -10
15 Harrogate Railway Athletic 8 9 -9
16 Glasshoughton Welfare 10 7 -1
17 Swallownest 7 7 -4
18 East Hull 9 7 -18
19 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 11 6 -14
20 Selby Town 6 3 -11

Click here for more details