| Matches | NCEL Division One | Season 2023/24

NCEL Division One Fixtures for

Saturday 29th July, 2023
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationAndrew Wright 75
1-5
Att: 126
HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfHarrison Rowley 15
Nathan Perks 35, 50
Nana Nyarko 70
Jonas Ndombasi 87
Brigg Town
Brigg TownAndrew Taylor 1
Daniel Trott 4
Brett Agnew 90
3-2
Att: 328
HT: 2-1
Retford FC
Retford FCHaydn Goddard 35
Liam Frost 57
Louth Town
Louth TownReece Southwood 82
1-3
Att: 112
HT: 0-3
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayDaniel Mutch 8
Alex Clark 11
Luca Bolino 22
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareLiam Owen 15pen, 27, 45
Liam Ormsby 85
4-1
Att: 87
HT: 3-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 35
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownBen Southwell 22
1-2
Att: 103
HT: 1-1
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownReece Clegg 9
Liam Riley 85
Parkgate
ParkgateJack Haslam 5
Bradley Morton 15
Ross Duggan 24pen, 60
4-1
Att: 179
HT: 3-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareOwen Sykes 2
Retford United
Retford UnitedJames Eyles 24, 47
Igor Mlynarski 88
3-0
Att: 275
HT: 1-0
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-1
Att: 268
HT: 0-1
Horbury Town
Horbury TownJak Kelly 6pen
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
0-2
Att: 217
HT: 0-1
Beverley Town
Beverley TownOliver Baldwin 41
Benjamin Hinchliffe 51
Swallownest
SwallownestPatrick Muirhead 62pen
1-3
Att: 140
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownHarry Clapham 45
Edward Dry 60
James Danby 85
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownJed Rashid 11, 50
Gadhafi Kiwanuka 23
Brodie Cooper 87
Matthew Thornton 90
William Harling 90
6-0
Att: 148
HT: 2-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Tuesday 1st August, 2023
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1
Att: 136
HT: 0-1
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownGadhafi Kiwanuka 4
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownMichael Williams 4, 43, 48
Andrew Glossop 79
4-0
Att: 156
HT: 2-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCharlie Stewart 44
1-2
Att: 165
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedJames Eyles 46
Mark West 64
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-3
Att: 133
HT: 0-2
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLuke Francis 8, 45, 52pen
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLuca Bolino 48
Sean Hunter 90
2-1
Att: 138
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareLuis Penny-Larter 50
Horbury Town
Horbury TownSamuel Kyeremeh 32
1-2
Att: 193
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateJoshua Nodder 15
Ross Duggan 58
Retford FC
Retford FCLiam Frost 15pen
Haydn Goddard 75
Jack Johnson 78
3-1
Att: 170
HT: 1-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownNathan Brettoner 3
Selby Town
Selby TownHarry Clapham 21
Ryan Gothard 61
2-1
Att: 266
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 9
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCBilly Mole 85
Jock Curran 89
2-1
Att: 375
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareNoah Flint 90
Wednesday 2nd August, 2023
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownDeclan Bacon 32, 34pen, 61
3-5
Att: 229
HT: 2-2
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationKyle Batchelor 25
Oliver McQuillin 27, 52
Danilo Mossolo 65
Joshua Berry 87
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBenjamin Quartey 63
1-1
Att: 137
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth TownJack Bradbury 47
Friday 4th August, 2023
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-4
Att: 138
HT: 0-3
Brigg Town
Brigg TownOwen Vincent 22
Declan Bacon 33, 51
Jacob Norburn 45
Saturday 5th August, 2023
NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownJordan Smith 86
1-1
Att: 52
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareKane Reece 55
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJoe Wood 34, 67
Liam Owen 37
Thomas Lavin 44
Luis Penny-Larter 69
5-2
Att: 128
HT: 3-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurJosh Boast 80
Ousainey Juwara Kora 85
Retford United
Retford UnitedMark West 4
Nicholas Guest 24
Joshua Scully 36
3-3
Att: 205
HT: 3-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayHarry Lynn 3
Nathan Merchant 59
Harry Croft 62
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKiyani Clayton 10
Nathan Watson 49
Liam Hardy 65, 83
Sam Geeves 88
5-1
Att: 221
HT: 1-1
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownGracjan Klimczak 43
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJoshua Pickering 27
Mackenzie Ross 37
James Gregory 70
3-1
Att: 183
HT: 2-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownRegan Rooke 60
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-4
Att: 111
HT: 0-2
Retford FC
Retford FCWilliam Tomlinson 5
Liam Bennent 15, 75
Zach Casburn 83
Tuesday 8th August, 2023
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley TownOliver Baldwin 27
1-0
Att: 301
HT: 1-0
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Friday 11th August, 2023
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-2
Att: 351
HT: 0-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticElliot Wilson 4
Luke Francis 90
Saturday 12th August, 2023
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownStephen McCarron 38
Scott Hutchinson 40
2-0
Att: 198
HT: 2-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownMichael Williams 19
1-3
Att: 103
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateRoss Duggan 44
Connor Williamson 61
Silas Valladolid-Collins 84
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMax Rhodes 81
1-1
Att: 69
HT: 0-0
Beverley Town
Beverley TownScott Phillips 69
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 30pen
Jordan Chippendale 90
2-2
Att: 66
HT: 1-1
Swallownest
SwallownestDesmond Okoro 10, 55
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayAlex Clark 31, 45pen
2-1
Att: 127
HT: 2-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJames Gregory 21
Horbury Town
Horbury TownBenjamin Agu 73
1-4
Att: 114
HT: 0-1
Louth Town
Louth TownJordan Smith 45
Oliver Kendall 53
Kieran Perry 57
Alex Aldrich 70
Retford FC
Retford FCLiam Frost 29pen
1-0
Att: 101
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Selby Town
Selby TownEdward Dry 10
Iwan Heeley 90
2-1
Att: 180
HT: 1-0
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownJordan Good 50
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
0-4
Att: 129
HT: 0-3
Retford United
Retford UnitedNicholas Guest 11, 31
Mark West 24pen
Tom Roebuck 76
Tuesday 15th August, 2023
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley TownJoshua Batty 9
Scott Phillips 20, 46
3-4
Att: 382
HT: 2-2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLuca Bolino 33
William Taylor 40og
Harry Croft 85
Sean Hunter 90
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareLiam Owen 13pen, 47, 85
Joe Wood 51
Dylan Drovi 77
Jordan Kershaw 81
6-2
Att: 267
HT: 1-1
Horbury Town
Horbury TownJames Cusworth 39
Jak Kelly 62
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAaron Sennett-Neilson 30
Nathan Watson 41
Kiyani Clayton 49
3-1
Att: 160
HT: 2-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfHarry Spooner 18
Swallownest
SwallownestDesmond Okoro 5
1-2
Att: 127
HT: 1-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownScott Hutchinson 11
Ben Vasquez 82
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCBilly Mole 24
Oliver Green 67
Jake Morrison 76
Jaydan Sandhu 88
4-0
Att: 319
HT: 1-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownCallum Walton 21, 77
Michell Akresi 90
3-1
Att: 166
HT: 1-1
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownCallam Lytham 8
Wednesday 16th August, 2023
NCEL Division One
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownAdam Morrison 45
1-1
Att: 120
HT: 1-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationAndrew Wright 64
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareCharlie Bingham 1
Noah Flint 13
Luke Mitchell 19
Dustyn Grierson 21, 36
Mackenzie Ross 28
Jay-Jay Cutts 80
7-0
Att: 203
HT: 6-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Saturday 19th August, 2023
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationLee Garside 4pen
Oliver McQuillin 35
Joshua Berry 87
3-2
Att: 90
HT: 2-2
Swallownest
SwallownestNathan Mossolo 12
Desmond Okoro 38
Brigg Town
Brigg TownDeclan Bacon 57
1-2
Att: 260
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAaron Sennett-Neilson 20
Liam Hardy 67pen
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
0-1
Att: 65
HT: 0-1
Louth Town
Louth TownBailey Wright 44
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-4
Att: 80
HT: 0-3
Parkgate
ParkgateSilas Valladolid-Collins 25
Ross Duggan 31, 45, 90
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
0-3
Att: 147
HT: 0-2
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCHarry Croft 7og
Mason Rubie 45
Billy Mole 68
Horbury Town
Horbury TownDaniel Ward 53
Benjamin Agu 90
2-2
Att: 194
HT: 0-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedOwen Fieldsend 37
Alister Haydock 76
Retford FC
Retford FC
0-2
Att: 122
HT: 0-0
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownAlfred Thompson 52
Callum Walton 56
Selby Town
Selby TownIwan Heeley 45
1-2
Att: 290
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareLiam Owen 1pen
Jordan Kershaw 62
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
0-0
Att: 157
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
0-5
Att: 95
HT: 0-2
Beverley Town
Beverley TownBenjamin Hinchliffe 21
Joshua Batty 23
Oliver Baldwin 76
Joe McFadyen 79
Scott Phillips 87
Wednesday 23rd August, 2023
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticConnor Glavin 17, 76pen
Thomas Cadzow 90
3-1
Att: 155
HT: 1-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownHarry Hurst 58
Saturday 26th August, 2023
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationDanilo Mossolo 4
Joshua Berry 80
2-3
Att: 82
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurWilfred Frimpong 50, 86pen
Birama Diallo 90
Louth Town
Louth TownBailey Wright 42, 47, 53pen, 73
Mitchell Taylor 50
Harris Dunn 69
Jordan Smith 84
7-1
Att: 80
HT: 1-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownAdam Morrison 7
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownEdward Agnew 3
Gavin Allott 57, 89pen
3-2
Att: 123
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfHarrison Rowley 53, 78
Tuesday 29th August, 2023
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley TownScott Phillips 13pen, 43
Joe McFadyen 18, 45, 75
Joshua Batty 33
Benjamin Hinchliffe 82
7-1
Att: 382
HT: 5-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareScott Dixon 61
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 6
Max Rhodes 44, 61
Unknown 60og
4-3
Att: 104
HT: 2-3
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayAlex Clark 12, 27
Harry Lynn 19
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJoe Wood 35
Jordan Kershaw 60
Thomas Lavin 62
3-1
Att: 139
HT: 1-1
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownThomas Mellor 27
Parkgate
ParkgateSilas Valladolid-Collins 36
Ross Duggan 45, 71
Joshua Nodder 90
4-1
Att: 165
HT: 2-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownRyan Thompson 12
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 29, 65
Carlton Carty 54
3-0
Att: 168
HT: 1-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Swallownest
SwallownestDesmond Okoro 3
1-3
Att: 120
HT: 1-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLuke Francis 21, 87
Taylor Nicholson 90
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCMason Rubie 6
Billy Mole 23, 26, 54
Ashley Flynn 34, 69
Jaydan Sandhu 41
7-0
Att: 430
HT: 5-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Wednesday 30th August, 2023
NCEL Division One
Retford United
Retford UnitedNicholas Guest 44
1-1
Att: 220
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby TownKyle Fish 72
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareMackenzie Ross 14, 46
Joshua Pickering 51
Jay-Jay Cutts 90
4-3
Att: 147
HT: 1-1
Horbury Town
Horbury TownJak Kelly 12
James Cusworth 49, 74pen
Friday 1st September, 2023
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-1
Att: 222
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKiyani Clayton 90
Saturday 2nd September, 2023
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-4
Att: 113
HT: 0-1
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCAshley Flynn 36
Robbie Miller 56
Jake Morrison 80
Daniel Youel 83
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationOliver McQuillin 54
1-2
Att: 146
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateRoss Duggan 74
Connor Williamson 90
Brigg Town
Brigg TownOliver Fisher 32
1-5
Att: 284
HT: 1-1
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownEdward Agnew 45
Gavin Allott 54, 62pen
Callum Walton 67pen
Bradley Kerr 81pen
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
0-1
Att: 148
HT: 0-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedLewis Macaskill 90
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfHarrison Rowley 28
George Munashe Mwale 42
Jonas Ndombasi 89
3-0
Att: 69
HT: 2-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
0-0
Att: 101
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownConner Eyes 13
Ethan Thorpe 64
Harry Hurst 87
3-2
Att: 96
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
SwallownestAlexander Kemp 52
Ethan Blackbourn 68
Retford FC
Retford FCLiam Frost 28, 34, 55
Kenan McKenzie-Grey 36
Aaron Sennett-Neilson 51
Haydn Goddard 73
6-3
Att: 126
HT: 3-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJordan Kershaw 49, 70
Liam Ormsby 80
Selby Town
Selby TownHarry Clapham 87
1-2
Att: 233
HT: 0-2
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareCharlie Bingham 6
Mackenzie Ross 33pen
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurWilfred Frimpong 44
Birama Diallo 55
2-6
Att: 56
HT: 1-4
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCharlie Stewart 7
Matthew Crowe 13
James Lindores 28
Owen Lester 39
Samuel Bebbington 77
Callum Mawbey 86
Tuesday 5th September, 2023
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley TownScott Phillips 21pen, 23, 90
Grant Tait 33
Luka Suluburic 85
5-1
Att: 395
HT: 3-0
Selby Town
Selby TownIwan Heeley 73pen
Wednesday 6th September, 2023
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticKane Swinburn 67
1-1
Att: 171
HT: 0-0
Retford FC
Retford FCLiam Frost 49
Friday 8th September, 2023
NCEL Division One
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownGavin Allott 7pen, 47pen, 52
Callum Walton 35
4-1
Att: 542
HT: 2-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationLee Garside 90
Saturday 9th September, 2023
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 22pen
Max Rhodes 45
2-1
Att: 172
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDaniel Boulton 15
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
0-0
Att: 135
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Louth Town
Louth TownBailey Wright 58
Jordan Smith 81
2-2
Att: 114
HT: 0-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJack Boswell 13
Alfie Usher 90
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareThomas Lavin 80
1-1
Att: 127
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfHarry Spooner 72
Parkgate
ParkgateSilas Valladolid-Collins 25pen, 59pen
Joshua Nodder 35
Ahmed Tahar 45
Brandon Potts 90
5-2
Att: 190
HT: 3-2
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticTaylor Nicholson 9
Lewis O'Connor 19
Retford United
Retford UnitedMark West 2, 16, 43
Nicholas Guest 9
Brandon Kane 64
Jacob Priestnall 71
6-1
Att: 1202
HT: 4-1
Retford FC
Retford FCAaron Sennett-Neilson 12
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoshua Devereux 2
Ashley Grayson 24
Joe Parkin 90
3-1
Att: 254
HT: 2-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownHarry Hurst 48
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareLuke Mitchell 86
1-1
Att: 254
HT: 0-1
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownReece Clegg 20
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCBilly Mole 10
Oliver Green 16
Kieran Ceesay 41
Cameron Barnett 90
4-3
Att: 1035
HT: 3-0
Horbury Town
Horbury TownGibril Bojang 47, 70
James Cusworth 53
Tuesday 12th September, 2023
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBrett Lucas 43
1-3
Att: 86
HT: 1-2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLuca Bolino 13, 78
Alex Clark 28
Horbury Town
Horbury TownAndrew Horbury 24
Callum Riley 47og
2-3
Att: 102
HT: 1-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 4
Harry Walker 20
James Lindores 59
Retford FC
Retford FCLiam Frost 75pen
Steven Wankiewicz 90
2-1
Att: 108
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareMackenzie Ross 25
Selby Town
Selby TownMatthew Turnbull 7
1-4
Att: 230
HT: 1-0
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCBilly Mole 57, 90
Cory Woodward 70
Jaydan Sandhu 90
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 2
Kiyani Clayton 20pen
Joe Lister 33og
Joe Parkin 61
Kian Tansley 90
Carlton Carty 90
6-1
Att: 149
HT: 3-0
Swallownest
SwallownestWarren Squires 63og
Wednesday 13th September, 2023
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownBrett Agnew 23
Jack Boswell 30
2-4
Att: 208
HT: 2-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareHarvey Booth 9
Jordan Kershaw 16, 70
Jack Bull 65
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticTaylor Nicholson 39, 88, 90pen
3-4
Att: 371
HT: 1-2
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownBrodie Cooper 23
Gavin Allott 45pen, 47, 61
Friday 15th September, 2023
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJordan Kershaw 13
Joe Wood 25
Harvey Booth 31
Liam Owen 36
4-1
Att: 193
HT: 4-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationAndrew Wright 55
Saturday 16th September, 2023
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley TownBenjamin Hinchliffe 37, 63
Oliver Baldwin 48
James Piercy 76
4-2
Att: 255
HT: 1-2
Retford FC
Retford FCZach Casburn 43
Haydn Goddard 45
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 17
Harry Walker 53
Max Rhodes 77
3-1
Att: 112
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby TownIwan Heeley 89pen
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLuca Bolino 15
James Lockwood 90
2-2
Att: 148
HT: 1-1
Horbury Town
Horbury TownThomas Brook 17
Daniel Ward 76
Louth Town
Louth TownHarris Dunn 18, 75
2-0
Att: 54
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Potts 31
Ahmed Tahar 35
Connor Williamson 65
Silas Valladolid-Collins 66, 84
Jack Haslam 73
6-0
Att: 95
HT: 2-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Retford United
Retford UnitedLewis Macaskill 32
Max Pemberton 54
Mark West 60
Maximilian Dungworth 73, 78
5-0
Att: 212
HT: 1-0
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareCharlie Bingham 34, 45, 60
3-4
Att: 172
HT: 2-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfHarrison Rowley 22
Idris Atta 45
Aaron Gray 77
Owen Thomas 82
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCUnknown 44og
1-2
Att: 435
HT: 1-1
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownJamie Damms 4
Reece Clegg 78
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownGavin Allott 19, 59, 87, 89
Owen Birks 23
5-0
Att: 104
HT: 2-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurJonas Badibalowa 63
Birama Diallo 69
Wilfred Frimpong 70, 73, 80
5-2
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Martinson 48
Matthew Flanagan 77
Saturday 23rd September, 2023
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley TownOliver Baldwin 13pen
1-4
Att: 259
HT: 1-2
Horbury Town
Horbury TownJames Cusworth 19, 45
Samuel Awty 64
Thomas Brook 82
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownBilly Brooks 48
1-1
Att: 98
HT: 0-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownAshley Radmore 20og
Louth Town
Louth TownHarry Jacklin 67pen
1-4
Att: 80
HT: 0-2
Selby Town
Selby TownHarry Clapham 19, 80
Iwan Heeley 27, 50
Swallownest
SwallownestEbenezer Ansah 36
1-2
Att: 123
HT: 1-1
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownRikki Paylor 12
Gadhafi Kiwanuka 51
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticConnor Glavin 14pen
1-2
Att: 115
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareLiam Owen 45
Liam Ormsby 80
Tuesday 26th September, 2023
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLeon Osborne 36pen
1-7
Att: 92
HT: 1-1
Horbury Town
Horbury TownCurtis Senior 10, 49
James Cusworth 53, 55, 76, 90
Gibril Bojang 72
Beverley Town
Beverley TownOliver Baldwin 32, 33
Scott Phillips 42
3-0
Att: 343
HT: 3-0
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownJames Lindores 57
Daniel White 62
2-2
Att: 87
HT: 0-1
Retford FC
Retford FCLiam Frost 39
Matthew Thompson 49
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLuca Bolino 11
Alex Clark 30
2-0
Att: 100
HT: 2-0
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJosh Craig 12
Joe Wood 18
Jordan Kershaw 68
3-0
Att: 82
HT: 2-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-6
Att: 100
HT: 0-2
Louth Town
Louth TownBailey Wright 13, 51
Jordan Smith 18, 60, 71
Alex Aldrich 65
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCDaniel Youel 9
Billy Mole 38
Jack Durkin 75
3-1
Att: 325
HT: 2-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfGeorge Munashe Mwale 8
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownOwen Birks 65
Kane Reece 75, 90
3-1
Att: 179
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 70
Wednesday 27th September, 2023
NCEL Division One
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareCharlie Bingham 26, 75
2-0
Att: 146
HT: 1-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
0-0
Att: 54
Selby Town
Selby Town
Saturday 30th September, 2023
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationSpenser Sheppard 84
1-3
Att: 78
HT: 0-2
Beverley Town
Beverley TownBenjamin Hinchliffe 25
Joe McFadyen 40, 49
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownMitchell Nullins 30
Cameron Pinnick 48
Reece Clegg 65
Daniel Shelbourne 84pen
4-0
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfOwen Thomas 11
Jonas Ndombasi 45, 80
William Harling 88
4-0
Att: 86
HT: 2-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-2
Att: 158
HT: 0-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedSam Eckhardt 53
Mark West 90
Parkgate
ParkgateSilas Valladolid-Collins 43, 83
Brandon Potts 80
3-3
Att: 180
HT: 1-2
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownBradley Kerr 25
Gavin Allott 30pen
Rikki Paylor 90
Retford FC
Retford FCLiam Bennent 9
1-1
Att: 177
HT: 1-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayOwen Dunkley 24
Selby Town
Selby TownHarry Clapham 5, 44, 50, 58
Iwan Heeley 39
Joshua Lindley 78
6-0
Att: 184
HT: 3-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 35, 41pen, 78
Sam Finlaw 90
4-2
Att: 247
HT: 2-0
Louth Town
Louth TownOliver Kendall 66
Alex Aldrich 74
Swallownest
SwallownestMax Skelton 6
Jordan Willis 32pen
2-8
Att: 101
HT: 2-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareLiam Owen 23pen, 70, 82
Jordan Kershaw 28, 63, 77, 90
Josh Craig 84
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCOliver Green 9
Jaydan Sandhu 69
2-3
Att: 333
HT: 1-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownBrett Agnew 64
Peter Winn 67
Scott Hutchinson 90
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLewis O'Connor 48
1-1
Att: 90
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareDustyn Grierson 3
Tuesday 3rd October, 2023
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Varley 38
1-2
Att: 88
HT: 1-0
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownWilliam Whitehead 51, 70
Beverley Town
Beverley TownAlexander Knaggs 58, 76
2-1
Att: 222
HT: 0-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticConnor Glavin 45
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMax Rhodes 7
Daniel White 64
James Lindores 82
3-3
Att: 93
HT: 1-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownRas Diamond Jr 12
Martin Pembleton 57
Peter Winn 68
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLuca Bolino 12
Alex Clark 26pen
Owen Dunkley 65
Henry Gardner 90pen
4-2
Att: 94
HT: 2-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRamalho Ferreira 9
Jonas Ndombasi 47
Horbury Town
Horbury TownCurtis Senior 2
James Cusworth 20, 46
Joel Feirn 40
4-1
Att: 141
HT: 3-0
Selby Town
Selby TownKyle Fish 84
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-3
Att: 107
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 42, 90
Ashley Grayson 58
Parkgate
ParkgateLiam Royles 68
1-3
Att: 100
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth TownKieran Perry 52, 88
Jordan Smith 81
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCUnknown 80og
1-1
Att: 240
HT: 0-1
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationOliver McQuillin 12
Wednesday 4th October, 2023
NCEL Division One
Retford United
Retford UnitedSpencer Clarke 4
Lewis Macaskill 27, 44, 59
Mark West 30, 81pen
Owen Fieldsend 84
7-0
Att: 174
HT: 4-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJoel Ward 33
Kian Tansley 38
2-1
Att: 163
HT: 2-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownEwan Birch 84
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
0-6
Att: 70
HT: 0-4
Retford FC
Retford FCLiam Frost 2, 23
Liam Bennent 25
Haydn Goddard 30
Kenan McKenzie-Grey 60
Aaron Sennett-Neilson 81
Saturday 7th October, 2023
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationKyle Batchelor 30, 39, 70
3-3
Att: 86
HT: 2-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMax Rhodes 24
Samuel Bebbington 87
Callum Mawbey 89
Brigg Town
Brigg TownMartin Pembleton 55, 72
Brett Agnew 86
Scott Hutchinson 90
4-3
Att: 245
HT: 0-2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayBen Holmes 21
Luca Bolino 25
Henry Gardner 90pen
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownKane Snell 26
Reece Clegg 77
2-3
Att: 51
HT: 1-2
Horbury Town
Horbury TownJames Cusworth 5, 22, 46
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurJonas Badibalowa 80
William Ramos 90
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-6
Att: 71
HT: 0-3
Beverley Town
Beverley TownAndrew Norfolk 10, 61
Joe McFadyen 23, 53
Grant Tait 32
Luka Suluburic 54
Parkgate
ParkgateSilas Valladolid-Collins 5, 7
Jamie Austin 33, 41, 45, 74
Joshua Nodder 66
7-0
Att: 93
HT: 5-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Retford FC
Retford FCAaron Sennett-Neilson 20
Liam Frost 47
Jack Johnson 90
3-1
Att: 215
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCorey Glaves 56
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 45pen, 64
2-2
Att: 221
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedSam Eckhardt 85
Lewis Macaskill 88
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-0
Att: 69
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownHarley Wilson 63
Bradley Kerr 80
Brodie Cooper 89
3-1
Att: 138
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth TownJordan Smith 90
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticAndrew Horbury 25
1-2
Att: 160
HT: 1-1
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCBilly Mole 13
Callum Charlton 90
Tuesday 10th October, 2023
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Varley 14
Aiden Tomes 58
2-2
Att: 165
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJordan Kershaw 15, 87
Retford FC
Retford FCLiam Bennent 45
1-2
Att: 115
HT: 1-1
Louth Town
Louth TownBenjamin Smith 38
Bradley Coulam 62
Friday 13th October, 2023
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareCarl Robinson 55, 64
2-2
Att: 217
HT: 0-1
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownBradley Kerr 10
Rikki Paylor 79
Saturday 14th October, 2023
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2
Att: 175
HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfOwen Thomas 26
Jonas Ndombasi 32
Beverley Town
Beverley TownJoe McFadyen 71
Conner Harman 85, 87
3-0
Att: 279
HT: 0-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-1
Att: 155
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticMichael Fereday 48og
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLuca Bolino 48
Jack Briscoe 51og
2-1
Att: 121
HT: 0-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationSam Thompson 80
Horbury Town
Horbury TownAbdul Asamoah 15
Gibril Bojang 40
James Cusworth 60
Samuel Awty 71
4-0
Att: 135
HT: 2-0
Retford FC
Retford FC
Retford United
Retford UnitedOwen Fieldsend 7
1-2
Att: 366
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateConnor Williamson 41
Jack Haslam 81
Selby Town
Selby TownRoy Fogarty 8, 63
2-1
Att: 315
HT: 1-0
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownBilly Brooks 69
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJoel Ward 20, 46
2-2
Att: 310
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 19
Joshua Devereux 76
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCJack Durkin 26
Jaydan Sandhu 29, 35
Sebastian Losa 37
Kieran Ceesay 41, 90
Mason Rubie 44, 45
Jake Morrison 50
Cameron Barnett 69
Cory Woodward 72
11-0
Att: 368
HT: 7-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAmari Smith 83
1-2
Att: 65
HT: 0-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJose Mboma 5og
Oliver Fisher 54
Tuesday 17th October, 2023
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 2
Max Rhodes 5
Callum Mawbey 13
Thomas Staniland 28
Samuel Bebbington 85
5-0
Att: 52
HT: 4-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJamie Simpson 4
1-2
Att: 101
HT: 1-1
Horbury Town
Horbury TownSamuel Awty 38
Abdul Asamoah 55
Parkgate
ParkgateJamie Austin 19
1-0
Att: 130
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Retford FC
Retford FCLiam Bennent 63
Steven Wankiewicz 85
2-2
Att: 130
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownRoy Fogarty 60
Harry Clapham 81
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 83
1-1
Att: 201
HT: 0-1
Beverley Town
Beverley TownHarry Griffin 31
Swallownest
SwallownestJames Keenan 33
1-3
Att: 130
HT: 1-3
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCNathan Hawkhead 2
Cameron Barnett 14
Jaydan Sandhu 26
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
0-1
Att: 166
HT: 0-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedLewis Macaskill 76
Wednesday 18th October, 2023
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticMichael Jepps 9
Elliot Wilson 51
2-0
Att: 117
HT: 1-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Saturday 21st October, 2023
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel White 6
Samuel Bebbington 8
Mark Fereday 17, 42
Max Rhodes 34, 58, 70
Joe Pearson 45
Callum Mawbey 54
James Lindores 86, 90
11-0
Att: 174
HT: 6-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Horbury Town
Horbury TownJock Curran 13
Declan McGivern 15
Abdul Asamoah 45
James Cusworth 62
Thomas Brook 73
Eoin Schofield 80
6-2
Att: 191
HT: 3-2
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJordan Spencer 32
Stephen McCarron 35
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
0-2
Att: 312
HT: 0-0
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownEdward Agnew 57
Owen Birks 76
Tuesday 24th October, 2023
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMatthew Cunliffe 85
1-2
Att: 58
HT: 0-1
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownKurtis Morley 30
Reece Clegg 88
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 8
Carlton Carty 11
Callum Mawbey 20og
Igor Mlynarski 53
4-1
Att: 120
HT: 3-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 38
Wednesday 25th October, 2023
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownDeclan Bacon 27, 77pen
Reagan Waud 45
3-5
Att: 156
HT: 2-3
Selby Town
Selby TownDaniel Davison 20
Iwan Heeley 36pen, 72pen
Caden McGrath 38
Harry Clapham 90
Saturday 28th October, 2023
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley TownNathan Ofori 14
Scott Phillips 56
Oliver Baldwin 90
3-1
Att: 233
HT: 1-1
Louth Town
Louth TownKieran Perry 1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 50
1-0
Att: 175
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLuca Bolino 49
1-2
Att: 173
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 20
Igor Mlynarski 86
Horbury Town
Horbury TownSamuel Kyeremeh 33
Samuel Awty 47
Declan McGivern 50
Joseph Angell 65
4-1
Att: 115
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticHarley Holt 56
Selby Town
Selby TownRoy Fogarty 37, 70
Charlie Smith 77
3-4
Att: 183
HT: 1-2
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationSam Thompson 9, 15
Matthew Thornton 86
Khalid Suleiman 88
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJack Deakin 37
1-3
Att: 182
HT: 1-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareHarvey Booth 2
Harley Blankley 4
Jordan Kershaw 63
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCMason Rubie 43
Sebastian Losa 50
2-0
Att: 457
HT: 1-0
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurMarcel Chigumira 18, 77
2-2
Att: 40
HT: 1-1
Swallownest
SwallownestBobby Thompson 34
Ebenezer Ansah 90
Wednesday 1st November, 2023
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownDeclan Bacon 34
1-2
Att: 188
HT: 1-2
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareCorey Pick 12
Kian Tansley 42pen
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-1
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth TownFinlay Drakes 53
Saturday 4th November, 2023
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-3
Att: 80
HT: 0-1
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownKane Snell 13
Daniel Shelbourne 89
Reece Clegg 90
Louth Town
Louth Town
0-2
Att: 111
HT: 0-2
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCSebastian Losa 16
Mason Rubie 18
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 41
Sam Finlaw 51, 86
Kieren Watson 80
Carlton Carty 90, 90
6-3
Att: 113
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurYasen Omar 49, 81
Wilfred Frimpong 60
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-4
Att: 63
HT: 0-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lister 15og
Jack Varley 24, 65
Harley McCormack 68
Tuesday 7th November, 2023
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationKhalid Suleiman 56
1-3
Att: 90
HT: 0-2
Louth Town
Louth TownOliver Kendall 27
Alex Aldrich 45
Bailey Wright 64
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-4
Att: 45
HT: 0-3
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAshley Bell 10
Aaron Gray 11
Jonas Ndombasi 25, 73
Parkgate
ParkgateJamie Austin 2, 38pen, 86
Billy Wood 90
4-0
Att: 110
HT: 2-0
Retford FC
Retford FC
Friday 10th November, 2023
NCEL Division One
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCOliver Green 19
Daniel Youel 21
Ben Gelder 70
3-0
Att: 684
HT: 2-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Saturday 11th November, 2023
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley TownBenjamin Hinchliffe 10
Scott Phillips 68, 90pen
Grant Tait 71
4-4
Att: 310
HT: 1-3
Retford United
Retford UnitedLiam Owen 27
James Eyles 29
Spencer Clarke 39
Lewis Macaskill 89
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel White 84
1-0
Att: 126
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-3
Att: 95
HT: 0-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownDeclan Bacon 43
Brett Agnew 57, 80
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLuca Bolino 41
Sam Clothier 44
Joel Barker 75
3-0
Att: 158
HT: 2-0
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Horbury Town
Horbury TownJoseph Angell 26
Samuel Awty 28
James Cusworth 33, 38, 68, 75
6-1
Att: 100
HT: 4-1
Swallownest
SwallownestDesmond Okoro 43
Retford FC
Retford FCLiam Marsden 9
Alex Boyd 37
2-3
Att: 131
HT: 2-1
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationSam Thompson 31
Oliver McQuillin 54pen, 82
Selby Town
Selby TownHarry Clapham 13
Tawheed Ahmed 77
2-1
Att: 185
HT: 1-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownJamal Stewart 15
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticAlex Hutchinson 24
Connor Glavin 57
Lewis O'Connor 72
3-0
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDanilo Mossolo 13
Wilfred Frimpong 90
2-5
Att: 45
HT: 1-4
Parkgate
ParkgateJack Haslam 7, 32, 70
Bradley Morton 10
Niall Smith 28
Tuesday 14th November, 2023
NCEL Division One
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownJamal Stewart 41
1-2
Att: 56
HT: 1-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBirama Diallo 44, 89
Wednesday 15th November, 2023
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownHarry Milner 28
Brett Agnew 44, 65
Ben Vasquez 68
Henry Ellis 73
5-1
Att: 180
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Holden 35
Retford United
Retford UnitedSpencer Clarke 76
Liam Owen 88
2-1
Att: 209
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticHarley Holt 59
Saturday 18th November, 2023
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-4
Att: 188
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateSteven Hopewell 63, 75
Liam Royles 84
Harry Day 90
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
0-1
Att: 407
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareNoah Flint 24
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 22
Daniel White 55
Arran Bovill 89
3-2
Att: 201
HT: 1-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareHarley Blankley 29, 35
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMatthew Semley 10
1-1
Att: 146
HT: 1-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationSam Thompson 50
Horbury Town
Horbury TownJames Cusworth 21, 34, 48, 76
Paul Hagreen 59
5-1
Att: 204
HT: 2-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJosef Turner 42
Retford FC
Retford FCSam Geeves 18
1-4
Att: 182
HT: 1-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJuninho Blake 45
Alex Hutchinson 58
Harley Holt 67, 74
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCOliver Green 23, 59
Ben Gelder 50
Jaydan Sandhu 65, 70
5-0
Att: 579
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford United
Tuesday 21st November, 2023
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby TownDaniel Davison 13, 21
Harry Clapham 30
3-2
Att: 194
HT: 3-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfHarry Spooner 60, 90
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-1
Att: 132
HT: 0-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwaySam Clothier 57pen
Wednesday 22nd November, 2023
NCEL Division One
Retford United
Retford UnitedLiam Owen 20
Owen Fieldsend 31
2-4
Att: 221
HT: 2-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAiden Tomes 11, 90
Luke Williams 41
Callum Brook 56
Saturday 25th November, 2023
NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownKieran Perry 54
Bradley Coulam 66
2-0
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJoel Barker 12og
1-2
Att: 127
HT: 1-2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwaySam Clothier 6, 35
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownJoshua Brentnall 72
1-2
Att: 136
HT: 0-0
Retford FC
Retford FCZach Casburn 67
Charlie Williams 88
Parkgate
ParkgateRoss Duggan 71
Luke Playford 90og
2-2
Att: 131
HT: 0-1
Horbury Town
Horbury TownAbdul Asamoah 30
James Cusworth 49
Retford United
Retford UnitedJoshua Nodder 37, 55, 66
Jake Champion 64
4-1
Att: 157
HT: 1-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 83
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 1
Oliver Grady 17
2-1
Att: 174
HT: 2-0
Selby Town
Selby TownRoy Fogarty 72pen
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJay-Jay Cutts 90
1-2
Att: 272
HT: 0-1
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCOliver Green 4
Mason Rubie 90
Swallownest
SwallownestFrancis Finneran 21
1-3
Att: 76
HT: 1-0
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownReece Clegg 51, 73
Lewis Price 80
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownGavin Allott 57pen
1-1
Att: 97
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCharlie Clegg 80
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticHarley Holt 5
Michael Jepps 23
Alex Hutchinson 35
3-4
Att: 78
HT: 3-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAshley Bell 1, 81
Jordan Chippendale 38
Joshua Winn 73
Tuesday 28th November, 2023
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-3
Att: 101
HT: 0-2
Retford United
Retford UnitedLiam Owen 21, 40
Jake Champion 60
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCMason Rubie 18
Oliver Green 54
2-2
Att: 348
HT: 1-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 16
Lewis Murr 27
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
0-1
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCharlie Stewart 26
Saturday 2nd December, 2023
NCEL Division One
Retford FC
Retford FCAlex Wonham 1, 11, 21, 39
Zach Casburn 14
Matthew Thompson 34
Liam Bennent 52
Aaron Sennett-Neilson 64
Max Skelton 70og
9-0
Att: 132
HT: 6-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Tuesday 5th December, 2023
NCEL Division One
Horbury Town
Horbury TownSamuel Awty 89
1-2
Att: 109
HT: 0-2
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurYasen Omar 22
Finlay Wade 26
Retford FC
Retford FCLiam Frost 4, 39
Steven Wankiewicz 33
Harvey Rodgers 54
Aaron Sennett-Neilson 79
5-1
Att: 74
HT: 3-1
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownKane Snell 29
Friday 8th December, 2023
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
P-P Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticAlex Hutchinson 15, 48
2-0
HT: 1-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Saturday 9th December, 2023
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
(Pitch inspection: Sat 10am)
Friday 15th December, 2023
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Retford United
Retford United
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Saturday 16th December, 2023
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Saturday 23rd December, 2023
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Tuesday 26th December, 2023
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
12:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
12:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
1:00pm Retford United
Retford United
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
1:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Saturday 30th December, 2023
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
1:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Saturday 6th January, 2024
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Saturday 13th January, 2024
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Tuesday 16th January, 2024
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
7:45pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Wednesday 17th January, 2024
NCEL Division One
Retford United
Retford United
7:45pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Friday 19th January, 2024
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Saturday 20th January, 2024
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Tuesday 23rd January, 2024
NCEL Division One
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
7:45pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm Retford United
Retford United
Friday 26th January, 2024
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Saturday 27th January, 2024
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Tuesday 30th January, 2024
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Saturday 3rd February, 2024
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
Tuesday 6th February, 2024
NCEL Division One
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
7:45pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Wednesday 7th February, 2024
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7:45pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Saturday 10th February, 2024
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
Tuesday 13th February, 2024
NCEL Division One
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
7:45pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Saturday 17th February, 2024
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Tuesday 20th February, 2024
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
7:45pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Saturday 24th February, 2024
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Tuesday 27th February, 2024
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
7:45pm Retford United
Retford United
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Wednesday 28th February, 2024
NCEL Division One
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Friday 1st March, 2024
NCEL Division One
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Saturday 2nd March, 2024
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Tuesday 5th March, 2024
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
7:45pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
7:45pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Wednesday 6th March, 2024
NCEL Division One
Retford United
Retford United
7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Saturday 9th March, 2024
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Tuesday 12th March, 2024
NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth Town
7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
7:45pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Wednesday 13th March, 2024
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Saturday 16th March, 2024
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Tuesday 19th March, 2024
NCEL Division One
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
7:45pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Tuesday 26th March, 2024
NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Wednesday 27th March, 2024
NCEL Division One
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Saturday 30th March, 2024
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Tuesday 2nd April, 2024
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
7:45pm Retford United
Retford United
Louth Town
Louth Town
7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Saturday 6th April, 2024
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Tuesday 9th April, 2024
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
7:45pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Friday 12th April, 2024
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Saturday 13th April, 2024
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Unscheduled
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
v Parkgate
Parkgate
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
v Louth Town
Louth Town