| Teams | Campion | Matches | Season 2018/19

Fixtures & Results Club InformationNews

July
July
6th Frdly Campion
CampionChristopher Ovington 34
1-0Att: 137HT: 1-0 Ossett United
Att: 137
HT: 1-0
6th - Friendlies
Campion
CampionChristopher Ovington 34
1-0Att: 137HT: 1-0 Ossett United
Att: 137
HT: 1-0
14th Frdly Steeton
Steeton
0-7 Campion
Campion
 
14th - Friendlies
Steeton
Steeton
0-7 Campion
Campion
 
18th Frdly Silsden
Silsden
1-2 Campion
Campion
 
18th - Friendlies
Silsden
Silsden
1-2 Campion
Campion
 
  21st Frdly Campion
Campion
v12:00pm Bradford (Park Avenue)
12:00pm
21st - Friendlies
Campion
Campion
v12:00pm Bradford (Park Avenue)
12:00pm
  23rd Frdly Campion
Campion
v7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
7:45pm
23rd - Friendlies
Campion
Campion
v7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
7:45pm
  28th Frdly Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
28th - Friendlies
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
August
August
  4th NCEL1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
4th - NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  8th NCEL1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm
8th - NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm
  11th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
11th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
  15th NCEL1 AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm
15th - NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm
  18th NCEL1 Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
18th - NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
September
September
  1st FAV1Q Billingham Town
Billingham Tn
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
1st - FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Billingham Town
Billingham Tn
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  8th NCEL1 Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
8th - NCEL Division One
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  22nd NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
22nd - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  26th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm
26th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm
  29th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
29th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
October
October
  6th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
6th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
  13th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
13th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  20th NCEL1 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
20th - NCEL Division One
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  27th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
27th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
November
November
  3rd NCEL1 Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
3rd - NCEL Division One
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  10th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
10th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
  17th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
17th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
  24th NCEL1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
24th - NCEL Division One
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
December
December
  1st NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
1st - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
  8th NCEL1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
8th - NCEL Division One
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  15th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
15th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
  22nd NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
22nd - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
  29th NCEL1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
29th - NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
January
January
  5th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
5th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
  12th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
12th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
  19th NCEL1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
19th - NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  26th NCEL1 Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
26th - NCEL Division One
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
February
February
  2nd NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
2nd - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  9th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
9th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
  16th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
16th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
  23rd NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
23rd - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
March
March
  2nd NCEL1 FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
2nd - NCEL Division One
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  9th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
9th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
  16th NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
16th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  23rd NCEL1 Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
23rd - NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
April
April
  6th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
6th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
  13th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
13th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
  20th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
20th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
  27th NCEL1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
27th - NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
To be scheduled
To be scheduled
  tbc LC1 Parkgate
Parkgate
vv Campion
Campion
 
NCEL League Cup First Round
Parkgate
Parkgate
vv Campion
Campion