| Teams | Campion | Matches | Season 2017/18

Fixtures & Results Club InformationNews

July
4th Frdly Campion
CampionUnknown 79
1-6HT: 0-4 Bradford Park Avenue
Adam Boyes 15
Oli Johnson 20, 22, 25
Wayne Brooksby 80
Trialist 89

HT: 0-4
4th - Friendlies
Campion
CampionUnknown 79
1-6HT: 0-4 Bradford Park Avenue
Adam Boyes 15
Oli Johnson 20, 22, 25
Wayne Brooksby 80
Trialist 89

HT: 0-4
12th Frdly Campion
Campion
3-4 Ossett Albion
Ossett AlbionCallum Charlton
Iwan Heeley
Ryan Farrell
James Hurtley
 
12th - Friendlies
Campion
Campion
3-4 Ossett Albion
Ossett AlbionCallum Charlton
Iwan Heeley
Ryan Farrell
James Hurtley
 
15th Frdly Silsden
Joe Gaughan 31
Mark Trueman 36
Nicholas McNally 55
Niall Sultan 70
4-2HT: 2-1 Campion
CampionUnknown 21, 67

HT: 2-1
15th - Friendlies
Silsden
Joe Gaughan 31
Mark Trueman 36
Nicholas McNally 55
Niall Sultan 70
4-2HT: 2-1 Campion
CampionUnknown 21, 67

HT: 2-1
19th Frdly Campion
Campion
2-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
 
19th - Friendlies
Campion
Campion
2-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
 
22nd Frdly Sherburn White Rose
1-4 Campion
Campion
 
22nd - Friendlies
Sherburn White Rose
1-4 Campion
Campion
 
  26th Frdly Campion
Campion
v7:45pm Beeston St Anthony's
7:45pm
26th - Friendlies
Campion
Campion
v7:45pm Beeston St Anthony's
7:45pm
  29th Frdly Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
29th - Friendlies
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
August
  5th NCEL1 Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
5th - NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  12th NCEL1 FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
12th - NCEL Division One
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  15th NCEL1 Swallownest
Swallownest
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm
15th - NCEL Division One
Swallownest
Swallownest
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm
  19th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm
19th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm
  23rd NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v7:45pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
7:45pm
23rd - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v7:45pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
7:45pm
  26th NCEL1 Retford United
Retford United
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
26th - NCEL Division One
Retford United
Retford United
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  30th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm
30th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm
September
  2nd NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
2nd - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
  6th NCEL1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm
6th - NCEL Division One
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm
  9th FAV1Q Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Bedlington Terriers
3:00pm
9th - FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Bedlington Terriers
3:00pm
  13th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v7:45pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
7:45pm
13th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v7:45pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
7:45pm
  16th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
16th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
  23rd NCEL1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
23rd - NCEL Division One
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  30th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
30th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
October
  7th NCEL1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
7th - NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  14th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
14th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
  21st NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
21st - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  28th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
28th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
November
  4th NCEL1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
4th - NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  11th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
11th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
  18th NCEL1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
18th - NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  25th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
25th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
December
  2nd NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
2nd - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
  9th NCEL1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
9th - NCEL Division One
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  16th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
16th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
  23rd NCEL1 Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
23rd - NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  30th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
30th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
January
  6th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
6th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
  13th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
13th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
  20th NCEL1 Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
20th - NCEL Division One
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  27th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
27th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
3:00pm
February
  3rd NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
3rd - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  10th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
10th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
  17th NCEL1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
17th - NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  24th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
24th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
March
  3rd NCEL1 AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
3rd - NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  10th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm
10th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm
  17th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
17th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  24th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
24th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
  31st NCEL1 Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
31st - NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
April
  7th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
7th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
  14th NCEL1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
14th - NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
  21st NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
21st - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
To be scheduled
  tbc LC1 Campion
Campion
v Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
 
NCEL League Cup First Round
Campion
Campion
v Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge