| Teams | Campion | Matches | Season 2017/18

Fixtures & Results Club InformationNews

July
July
4th Frdly Campion
CampionUnknown 79
1-6HT: 0-4 Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Park AveAdam Boyes 15
Oli Johnson 20, 22, 25
Wayne Brooksby 80
Trialist 89

HT: 0-4
4th - Friendlies
Campion
CampionUnknown 79
1-6HT: 0-4 Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Park AveAdam Boyes 15
Oli Johnson 20, 22, 25
Wayne Brooksby 80
Trialist 89

HT: 0-4
12th Frdly Campion
Campion
3-4 Ossett Albion
Ossett AlbionCallum Charlton
Iwan Heeley
Ryan Farrell
James Hurtley
 
12th - Friendlies
Campion
Campion
3-4 Ossett Albion
Ossett AlbionCallum Charlton
Iwan Heeley
Ryan Farrell
James Hurtley
 
15th Frdly Silsden
SilsdenJoe Gaughan 31
Mark Trueman 36
Nicholas McNally 55
Niall Sultan 70
4-2HT: 2-1 Campion
CampionUnknown 21, 67

HT: 2-1
15th - Friendlies
Silsden
SilsdenJoe Gaughan 31
Mark Trueman 36
Nicholas McNally 55
Niall Sultan 70
4-2HT: 2-1 Campion
CampionUnknown 21, 67

HT: 2-1
19th Frdly Campion
Campion
2-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
 
19th - Friendlies
Campion
Campion
2-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
 
22nd Frdly Sherburn White Rose
Sherburn White Rse
1-4 Campion
Campion
 
22nd - Friendlies
Sherburn White Rose
Sherburn White Rse
1-4 Campion
Campion
 
26th Frdly Campion
Campion
7-3 Beeston St Anthony's
Beeston St Ant's
 
26th - Friendlies
Campion
Campion
7-3 Beeston St Anthony's
Beeston St Ant's
 
29th Frdly Thackley
ThackleyBrandon Hammond 89
1-1Att: 79HT: 0-0 Campion
CampionDanny Stocker 88
Att: 79
HT: 0-0
29th - Friendlies
Thackley
ThackleyBrandon Hammond 89
1-1Att: 79HT: 0-0 Campion
CampionDanny Stocker 88
Att: 79
HT: 0-0
August
August
5th NCEL1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 68
1-1Att: 120HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionDanny Stocker 30
Att: 120
HT: 0-1
5th - NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 68
1-1Att: 120HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionDanny Stocker 30
Att: 120
HT: 0-1
12th NCEL1 FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-1Att: 42HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionDaniel Cunningham 18
Att: 42
HT: 0-1
12th - NCEL Division One
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-1Att: 42HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionDaniel Cunningham 18
Att: 42
HT: 0-1
15th NCEL1 Swallownest
Swallownest
0-4Att: 180HT: 0-2 Campion
CampionAlex Nightingale 20og
Thomas Robinson 29, 54
Antony Brown 60
Att: 180
HT: 0-2
15th - NCEL Division One
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-4Att: 180HT: 0-2 Campion
CampionAlex Nightingale 20og
Thomas Robinson 29, 54
Antony Brown 60
Att: 180
HT: 0-2
19th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
0-2Att: 57HT: 0-2 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBlaine Hobson 12
Sam Cook 45
Att: 57
HT: 0-2
19th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
0-2Att: 57HT: 0-2 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBlaine Hobson 12
Sam Cook 45
Att: 57
HT: 0-2
23rd NCEL1 Campion
CampionAntony Brown 57
Liam Cooper 68og
Daniel Cunningham 82
Thomas Robinson 90
4-1Att: 67HT: 0-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownBrandon Shaw 56
Att: 67
HT: 0-0
23rd - NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionAntony Brown 57
Liam Cooper 68og
Daniel Cunningham 82
Thomas Robinson 90
4-1Att: 67HT: 0-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownBrandon Shaw 56
Att: 67
HT: 0-0
26th NCEL1 Retford United
Retford United
0-3Att: 111HT: 0-2 Campion
CampionDaniel Brown 32
Leon Hurles-Brook 42
Talent Ndlovu 90pen
Att: 111
HT: 0-2
26th - NCEL Division One
Retford United
Retford United
0-3Att: 111HT: 0-2 Campion
CampionDaniel Brown 32
Leon Hurles-Brook 42
Talent Ndlovu 90pen
Att: 111
HT: 0-2
30th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedChris Lever 30, 34
Ben Hardy 86
3-1Att: 110HT: 2-1 Campion
CampionThomas Robinson 15
Att: 110
HT: 2-1
30th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedChris Lever 30, 34
Ben Hardy 86
3-1Att: 110HT: 2-1 Campion
CampionThomas Robinson 15
Att: 110
HT: 2-1
September
September
2nd NCEL1 Campion
CampionAidan Day 65
Leon Hurles-Brook 72, 79
3-2Att: 51HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamMitchell Dunne 9
Ryan Lee 90
Att: 51
HT: 0-1
2nd - NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionAidan Day 65
Leon Hurles-Brook 72, 79
3-2Att: 51HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamMitchell Dunne 9
Ryan Lee 90
Att: 51
HT: 0-1
6th NCEL1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 5pen
Elliot Broughton 10
Reece Newell 36
3-5Att: 66HT: 3-2 Campion
CampionRobbie Graham 27
Daniel Cunningham 40, 50, 79
Kieron Batey 73
Att: 66
HT: 3-2
6th - NCEL Division One
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 5pen
Elliot Broughton 10
Reece Newell 36
3-5Att: 66HT: 3-2 Campion
CampionRobbie Graham 27
Daniel Cunningham 40, 50, 79
Kieron Batey 73
Att: 66
HT: 3-2
9th FAV1Q Campion
CampionDaniel Cunningham 70
1-2Att: 44HT: 0-1 Bedlington Terriers
Bedlington TerriersJake Foley 20, 90
Att: 44
HT: 0-1
9th - FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Campion
CampionDaniel Cunningham 70
1-2Att: 44HT: 0-1 Bedlington Terriers
Bedlington TerriersJake Foley 20, 90
Att: 44
HT: 0-1
13th NCEL1 Campion
CampionAidan Day 8
Kieron Batey 39
Robbie Graham 58pen
3-2Att: 45HT: 2-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieJames Webb 72
Daniel Walker 80
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
13th - NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionAidan Day 8
Kieron Batey 39
Robbie Graham 58pen
3-2Att: 45HT: 2-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieJames Webb 72
Daniel Walker 80
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
16th NCEL1 Campion
CampionDanny Stocker 43
1-1Att: 42HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfConor Glavin 62
Att: 42
HT: 1-0
16th - NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionDanny Stocker 43
1-1Att: 42HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfConor Glavin 62
Att: 42
HT: 1-0
23rd NCEL1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 37
1-2Att: 81HT: 1-1 Campion
CampionRobbie Graham 28pen, 78pen
Att: 81
HT: 1-1
23rd - NCEL Division One
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 37
1-2Att: 81HT: 1-1 Campion
CampionRobbie Graham 28pen, 78pen
Att: 81
HT: 1-1
30th NCEL1 Campion
CampionBrighton Mugadza 26
Daniel Cunningham 47
2-3Att: 71HT: 1-0 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyLuke Hill 55pen, 78pen
Joshua Ingham 70
Att: 71
HT: 1-0
30th - NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionBrighton Mugadza 26
Daniel Cunningham 47
2-3Att: 71HT: 1-0 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyLuke Hill 55pen, 78pen
Joshua Ingham 70
Att: 71
HT: 1-0
October
October
7th NCEL1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
0-3Att: 42HT: 0-2 Campion
CampionLee Bradshaw 8
Jason Carney 17
Thomas Robinson 58
Att: 42
HT: 0-2
7th - NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
0-3Att: 42HT: 0-2 Campion
CampionLee Bradshaw 8
Jason Carney 17
Thomas Robinson 58
Att: 42
HT: 0-2
10th WRCC1 Ossett Town
Ossett TownRyan Ferguson 61
1-4Att: 87HT: 0-2 Campion
CampionThomas Robinson 13
Brighton Mugadza 20
Talent Ndlovu 47
Lee Bradshaw 67
Att: 87
HT: 0-2
10th - West Riding County Cup First Round
Ossett Town
Ossett TownRyan Ferguson 61
1-4Att: 87HT: 0-2 Campion
CampionThomas Robinson 13
Brighton Mugadza 20
Talent Ndlovu 47
Lee Bradshaw 67
Att: 87
HT: 0-2
14th NCEL1 Campion
CampionAidan Day 25
Thomas Robinson 49
2-4Att: 44HT: 1-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Collier 18
Morgan Brough 47, 78, 85
Att: 44
HT: 1-1
14th - NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionAidan Day 25
Thomas Robinson 49
2-4Att: 44HT: 1-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Collier 18
Morgan Brough 47, 78, 85
Att: 44
HT: 1-1
21st NCEL1 Campion
CampionBrighton Mugadza 14
Thomas Robinson 57
2-1Att: 43HT: 1-0 Retford United
Retford UnitedBradley Kilner 70
Att: 43
HT: 1-0
21st - NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionBrighton Mugadza 14
Thomas Robinson 57
2-1Att: 43HT: 1-0 Retford United
Retford UnitedBradley Kilner 70
Att: 43
HT: 1-0
28th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
0-2Att: 47HT: 0-0 Selby Town
Selby TownJoseph Dale 50
Brett Lucas 60
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
28th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
0-2Att: 47HT: 0-0 Selby Town
Selby TownJoseph Dale 50
Brett Lucas 60
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
November
November
8th WRCC2 Albion Sports
Albion SportsJoshua Morley 30
1-1Att: 73HT: 1-0 Campion
CampionAidan Day 61
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
8th - West Riding County Cup Second Round
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJoshua Morley 30
1-1Att: 73HT: 1-0 Campion
CampionAidan Day 61
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
(Campion win 5-3 on penalties)
(Campion win 5-3 on penalties)
11th NCEL1 Campion
CampionLee Bradshaw 20, 68
Aidan Day 55
Luke Robinson 77
Thomas Robinson 85
Joel Hughes 89
6-0Att: 42HT: 1-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
Att: 42
HT: 1-0
11th - NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionLee Bradshaw 20, 68
Aidan Day 55
Luke Robinson 77
Thomas Robinson 85
Joel Hughes 89
6-0Att: 42HT: 1-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
Att: 42
HT: 1-0
14th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Cheeseman 9
Declan Brewin 20, 67
3-0Att: 101HT: 2-0 Campion
Campion
Att: 101
HT: 2-0
14th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Cheeseman 9
Declan Brewin 20, 67
3-0Att: 101HT: 2-0 Campion
Campion
Att: 101
HT: 2-0
18th NCEL1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownAntony Holmes 17
Mark Fereday 36, 61
3-1Att: 47HT: 2-0 Campion
CampionJoel Hughes 55
Att: 47
HT: 2-0
18th - NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownAntony Holmes 17
Mark Fereday 36, 61
3-1Att: 47HT: 2-0 Campion
CampionJoel Hughes 55
Att: 47
HT: 2-0
25th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieJordan Harrison 87
1-2Att: 45HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionMatthias Britton 16
Graham Hall 66
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
25th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks CarnegieJordan Harrison 87
1-2Att: 45HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionMatthias Britton 16
Graham Hall 66
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
December
December
2nd NCEL1 Campion
Campion
0-2Att: 38HT: 0-0 Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 78
Mitchell Ward-Cupitt 90
Att: 38
HT: 0-0
2nd - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
0-2Att: 38HT: 0-0 Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 78
Mitchell Ward-Cupitt 90
Att: 38
HT: 0-0
6th LC1 Campion
CampionJoel Hughes 25, 35
Jason Carney 60
Leon Hurles-Brook 65
Matthias Britton 75
Lee Bradshaw 83
6-0Att: 26HT: 2-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
Att: 26
HT: 2-0
6th - NCEL League Cup First Round
Campion
CampionJoel Hughes 25, 35
Jason Carney 60
Leon Hurles-Brook 65
Matthias Britton 75
Lee Bradshaw 83
6-0Att: 26HT: 2-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
Att: 26
HT: 2-0
16th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
0-1Att: 41HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLewis Bemrose 68
Att: 41
HT: 0-0
16th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
0-1Att: 41HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLewis Bemrose 68
Att: 41
HT: 0-0
20th WRCCQF Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 22
Danny Stocker 90
2-3Att: 62HT: 1-0 Farsley Celtic
Farsley CelticNathan Cartman 75
Nathan Turner 77
Danny Ellis 90
Att: 62
HT: 1-0
20th - West Riding County Cup Quarter-Finals
Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 22
Danny Stocker 90
2-3Att: 62HT: 1-0 Farsley Celtic
Farsley CelticNathan Cartman 75
Nathan Turner 77
Danny Ellis 90
Att: 62
HT: 1-0
23rd NCEL1 Brigg Town
Brigg TownJonny Nicholls 48
Ryan Thompson 68
2-2Att: 104HT: 0-0 Campion
CampionJason Davis 63
Graham Hall 90
Att: 104
HT: 0-0
23rd - NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJonny Nicholls 48
Ryan Thompson 68
2-2Att: 104HT: 0-0 Campion
CampionJason Davis 63
Graham Hall 90
Att: 104
HT: 0-0
January
January
6th NCEL1 Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 27
Benjamin Kendall 88
2-2Att: 35HT: 1-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 29
Danny Bulman 65
Att: 35
HT: 1-1
6th - NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 27
Benjamin Kendall 88
2-2Att: 35HT: 1-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 29
Danny Bulman 65
Att: 35
HT: 1-1
13th NCEL1 Campion
CampionThomas Robinson 4, 55, 75
Devonte Morton 11, 35, 48
Daniel Brown 38
Aidan Day 52, 61
Danny Stocker 68, 85
11-1Att: 39HT: 4-1 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJake Ashton 41
Att: 39
HT: 4-1
13th - NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionThomas Robinson 4, 55, 75
Devonte Morton 11, 35, 48
Daniel Brown 38
Aidan Day 52, 61
Danny Stocker 68, 85
11-1Att: 39HT: 4-1 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJake Ashton 41
Att: 39
HT: 4-1
17th LC3 Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-3Att: 41HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionJason Carney 37
Piteu Crouz 51
Devonte Morton 54
Att: 41
HT: 0-1
17th - NCEL League Cup Third Round
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-3Att: 41HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionJason Carney 37
Piteu Crouz 51
Devonte Morton 54
Att: 41
HT: 0-1
20th NCEL1 Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
0-0Att: 182 Campion
Campion
Att: 182
20th - NCEL Division One
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
0-0Att: 182 Campion
Campion
Att: 182
February
February
3rd NCEL1 Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 36
Jake Currie 42pen
2-2Att: 85HT: 2-1 Campion
CampionDevonte Morton 14
Thomas Robinson 54
Att: 85
HT: 2-1
3rd - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 36
Jake Currie 42pen
2-2Att: 85HT: 2-1 Campion
CampionDevonte Morton 14
Thomas Robinson 54
Att: 85
HT: 2-1
24th NCEL1 Campion
CampionThomas Robinson 8
Leon Hurles-Brook 11
2-3Att: 51HT: 2-2 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 37
Adam Shaw 38
Harrison Blakey 90
Att: 51
HT: 2-2
24th - NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionThomas Robinson 8
Leon Hurles-Brook 11
2-3Att: 51HT: 2-2 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 37
Adam Shaw 38
Harrison Blakey 90
Att: 51
HT: 2-2
March
March
7th NCEL1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownKyle Ludlow 3, 11
Gavin King 35, 45
4-3Att: 57HT: 4-1 Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 24
Devonte Morton 80
Aidan Day 90pen
Att: 57
HT: 4-1
7th - NCEL Division One
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownKyle Ludlow 3, 11
Gavin King 35, 45
4-3Att: 57HT: 4-1 Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 24
Devonte Morton 80
Aidan Day 90pen
Att: 57
HT: 4-1
21st NCEL1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
0-1Att: 85HT: 0-0 Campion
CampionLee Bradshaw 77
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
21st - NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
0-1Att: 85HT: 0-0 Campion
CampionLee Bradshaw 77
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
24th NCEL1 Campion
CampionGraham Hall 13
Talent Ndlovu 21
2-4Att: 57HT: 2-2 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDeclan Brewin 16, 64, 75
Kieran Watson 29
Att: 57
HT: 2-2
24th - NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionGraham Hall 13
Talent Ndlovu 21
2-4Att: 57HT: 2-2 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDeclan Brewin 16, 64, 75
Kieran Watson 29
Att: 57
HT: 2-2
28th NCEL1 Campion
CampionDevonte Morton 36
Talent Ndlovu 62
Matthias Britton 83
3-2Att: 47HT: 1-1 Brigg Town
Brigg TownAdam Gowing 14
Matthew Steeper 58
Att: 47
HT: 1-1
28th - NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionDevonte Morton 36
Talent Ndlovu 62
Matthias Britton 83
3-2Att: 47HT: 1-1 Brigg Town
Brigg TownAdam Gowing 14
Matthew Steeper 58
Att: 47
HT: 1-1
April
April
3rd NCEL1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndrew Horbury 73
Adam Walsh 90
2-3Att: 78HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionJahro Parchment 32
Mark Ferguson 58
Jason Davis 84
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
3rd - NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndrew Horbury 73
Adam Walsh 90
2-3Att: 78HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionJahro Parchment 32
Mark Ferguson 58
Jason Davis 84
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
5th LC4 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJames Williamson 38
1-0Att: 108HT: 1-0 Campion
Campion
Att: 108
HT: 1-0
5th - NCEL League Cup Fourth Round
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJames Williamson 38
1-0Att: 108HT: 1-0 Campion
Campion
Att: 108
HT: 1-0
7th NCEL1 Campion
CampionDevonte Morton 15
Aidan Day 78, 85
3-1Att: 54HT: 1-1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJames Wroot 32
Att: 54
HT: 1-1
7th - NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionDevonte Morton 15
Aidan Day 78, 85
3-1Att: 54HT: 1-1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJames Wroot 32
Att: 54
HT: 1-1
9th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGragjan Klimczak 90
1-1Att: 52HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionDaniel Cunningham 9
Att: 52
HT: 0-1
9th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGragjan Klimczak 90
1-1Att: 52HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionDaniel Cunningham 9
Att: 52
HT: 0-1
11th NCEL1 AFC Emley
AFC Emley
0-2Att: 94HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionDaniel Cunningham 27
Matthias Britton 50
Att: 94
HT: 0-1
11th - NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
0-2Att: 94HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionDaniel Cunningham 27
Matthias Britton 50
Att: 94
HT: 0-1
14th NCEL1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeLee Morris 56
1-2Att: 35HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionJason Davis 21
Piteu Crouz 85
Att: 35
HT: 0-1
14th - NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeLee Morris 56
1-2Att: 35HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionJason Davis 21
Piteu Crouz 85
Att: 35
HT: 0-1
16th NCEL1 Campion
CampionBenjamin Kendall 48
1-2Att: 187HT: 0-0 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 53
Antony Brown 80
Att: 187
HT: 0-0
16th - NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionBenjamin Kendall 48
1-2Att: 187HT: 0-0 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 53
Antony Brown 80
Att: 187
HT: 0-0
18th NCEL1 Campion
CampionDaniel Brown 31, 51
Graham Hall 34
Devonte Morton 44
4-0Att: 49HT: 3-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
Att: 49
HT: 3-0
18th - NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionDaniel Brown 31, 51
Graham Hall 34
Devonte Morton 44
4-0Att: 49HT: 3-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
Att: 49
HT: 3-0
  21st NCEL1 Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
21st - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
  24th NCEL1 Selby Town
Selby Town
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm
24th - NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby Town
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm