| News | Transfers | Season 2017/18

Transfers Between NCEL Clubs

No. Player's Name Club From Club To Date
278 Samuel Pashley Albion Sports Glasshoughton Welfare 15th Dec
277 Aiden Tyas Parkgate Nostell Miners Welfare 15th Dec
276 Jody Barford Barton Town Bridlington Town 15th Dec
275 Ryan Poskitt Glasshoughton Welfare Nostell Miners Welfare 15th Dec
274 Jamie Forrester Bridlington Town Barton Town 15th Dec
273 Jake Currie Worksop Town Hallam 15th Dec
272 Danny Cheetham Dronfield Town Swallownest 14th Dec
271 Ashley Burbeary Swallownest Worksop Town 14th Dec
270 Kieran Hirst Garforth Town Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 13th Dec
269 Gareth Curtis Clipstone Worksop Town 13th Dec
268 Bradley Jones FC Bolsover Rainworth Miners Welfare 11th Dec
267 Neil May Athersley Recreation Nostell Miners Welfare 9th Dec
266 Declan Welford Athersley Recreation Nostell Miners Welfare 9th Dec
265 Thomas Almond Athersley Recreation Nostell Miners Welfare 9th Dec
264 Josimar Bradshaw Liversedge AFC Emley 9th Dec
263 Luke Howson Rossington Main Hallam 9th Dec
262 Andrew McCreadie Rossington Main Staveley Miners Welfare 9th Dec
261 Connor Williamson Rossington Main Staveley Miners Welfare 9th Dec
260 Daniel Vinter Athersley Recreation Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 9th Dec
259 Joseph McCormick Pickering Town Barton Town 8th Dec
258 Robbie Graham Campion Penistone Church 8th Dec
257 Scott Wesley Parkgate FC Bolsover 8th Dec
256 Kyle Wesley Parkgate FC Bolsover 8th Dec
255 Liam Radford Armthorpe Welfare Nostell Miners Welfare 8th Dec
254 Liam Owen Athersley Recreation Nostell Miners Welfare 8th Dec
253 Kyle Jordan Worksop Town Rainworth Miners Welfare 7th Dec
252 Kesiolu Omolokum Thackley Albion Sports 6th Dec
251 Bradley Johnson Armthorpe Welfare Staveley Miners Welfare 5th Dec
250 Joseph McGuinness Rossington Main FC Bolsover 2nd Dec
249 Sadat George East Yorkshire Carnegie Hall Road Rangers 2nd Dec
248 Callum Littlejohn Maltby Main Retford United 1st Dec
247 Joe Dungworth Parkgate Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1st Dec
246 Jackson Hassayeh Campion Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1st Dec
245 Jordan Claxton Rainworth Miners Welfare Shirebrook Town 1st Dec
244 Ryan Bassi Harrogate Railway Athletic Albion Sports 30th Nov
243 Callum Mawbey Staveley Miners Welfare Dronfield Town 30th Nov
242 Kieran Hirst Parkgate Garforth Town 29th Nov
241 Arron Murphy Glasshoughton Welfare Athersley Recreation 28th Nov
240 Nathan Woodward Thackley Albion Sports 28th Nov
239 Matthew Bugg Glasshoughton Welfare Harrogate Railway Athletic 25th Nov
238 Callum Terrell Pickering Town Barton Town 25th Nov
237 Samuel Denton Pickering Town Barton Town 25th Nov
236 Owen Fieldsend Parkgate Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 25th Nov
235 Oliver Perry Retford United FC Bolsover 25th Nov
234 Adam Barratt Clipstone FC Bolsover 25th Nov
233 Simon Poole Garforth Town Athersley Recreation 25th Nov
232 Daniel Thistlewaite Rainworth Miners Welfare Clipstone 25th Nov
231 Gary Bradshaw Barton Town East Yorkshire Carnegie 25th Nov
230 Daniel Flynn Hallam Parkgate 25th Nov
229 Andrew Fox Hallam Parkgate 25th Nov
228 Nathan Joynes Retford United Parkgate 25th Nov
227 Elliott Simpson Hallam Parkgate 25th Nov
226 Simon Mirfin Hallam Parkgate 25th Nov
225 Joe Storey Thackley Eccleshill United 25th Nov
224 Ryan Hall Parkgate Retford United 25th Nov
223 Josh Bucknall Glasshoughton Welfare Armthorpe Welfare 24th Nov
222 Thomas Cropper Hallam Swallownest 24th Nov
221 Ross Shelton Parkgate Garforth Town 24th Nov
220 Christopher Fairclough Maltby Main Parkgate 24th Nov
219 Oliver Thane Barton Town East Yorkshire Carnegie 24th Nov
218 Jack Hutchinson Clipstone Retford United 24th Nov
217 Rikki Paylor Bottesford Town Bridlington Town 23rd Nov
216 Joe Jackson Athersley Recreation AFC Emley 22nd Nov
215 Thomas Cooke Brigg Town Dronfield Town 20th Nov
214 Lincoln Adams Yorkshire Amateur Harrogate Railway Athletic 18th Nov
213 Zak Khalifa Retford United Parkgate 18th Nov
212 Scott Wesley Retford United Parkgate 18th Nov
211 Kyle Wesley Retford United Parkgate 18th Nov
210 Rhys Davies Worksop Town Liversedge 18th Nov
209 Josh Diggles Hallam Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 18th Nov
208 Alex Lill Maltby Main Swallownest 18th Nov
207 Alexander Davidson Pickering Town Bridlington Town 18th Nov
206 Corey Eagle Maltby Main Retford United 18th Nov
205 Joshua Scully FC Bolsover Retford United 18th Nov
204 Joshua Aitken Dronfield Town Retford United 17th Nov
203 Bradley Kilner Retford United Maltby Main 17th Nov
202 Sam Bartram Maltby Main Retford United 17th Nov
201 Joseph Hitch Retford United Liversedge 14th Nov
200 Jack Griffin Bridlington Town Hall Road Rangers 14th Nov
199 Joshua Hemmingway Maltby Main Parkgate 11th Nov
198 Harry Stead AFC Emley Liversedge 11th Nov
197 Fraser Papprill Bridlington Town Barton Town 11th Nov
196 Joe Lamplough Barton Town Grimsby Borough 11th Nov
195 Leon Smith East Yorkshire Carnegie Bridlington Town 11th Nov
194 Tom Moody Retford United Ollerton Town 11th Nov
193 Michael Collins Staveley Miners Welfare Armthorpe Welfare 10th Nov
192 Matthew Johnson Glasshoughton Welfare Nostell Miners Welfare 10th Nov
191 Michael Jones Selby Town AFC Mansfield 8th Nov
190 Samuel Kay Retford United Rossington Main 8th Nov
189 Joshua Vickers East Yorkshire Carnegie Hall Road Rangers 4th Nov
188 James Williamson Barton Town Bridlington Town 4th Nov
187 Aiden Tyas Nostell Miners Welfare Parkgate 3rd Nov
186 Fabio Snow Barton Town Grimsby Borough 3rd Nov
185 Kurtis Noble Yorkshire Amateur Liversedge 3rd Nov
184 Lewis Naylor Staveley Miners Welfare Dronfield Town 1st Nov
183 Paul Day AFC Emley Liversedge 31st Oct
182 Connor Chapell Worksop Town Hallam 28th Oct
181 Joe Singleton Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Athersley Recreation 28th Oct
180 Daniel Bingley Winterton Rangers Swallownest 28th Oct
179 Sam Cable Thackley Selby Town 28th Oct
178 Jason Paling Athersley Recreation Parkgate 27th Oct
177 Kieran Barnes Rainworth Miners Welfare Dronfield Town 27th Oct
176 Reece Wesley Retford United Maltby Main 27th Oct
175 Bradley Freer Selby Town Pickering Town 27th Oct
174 Carl Heard Harrogate Railway Athletic Nostell Miners Welfare 27th Oct
173 James Handley Armthorpe Welfare Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 27th Oct
172 Craig Laight Retford United Parkgate 27th Oct
171 Ryan Hall Clipstone Parkgate 27th Oct
170 Connor Peace Pontefract Collieries Parkgate 27th Oct
169 Samuel Leach Garforth Town Hemsworth Miners Welfare 25th Oct
168 Reece Newell Winterton Rangers Barton Town 25th Oct
167 Bruno Holden Winterton Rangers Pontefract Collieries 24th Oct
166 Michael Thompson Bottesford Town Barton Town 25th Oct
165 Alex Nightingale Swallownest Rainworth Miners Welfare 24th Oct
164 Rhys Vazquez Barton Town Winterton Rangers 24th Oct
163 Callum Stapleton Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Pontefract Collieries 24th Oct
162 Ryan Ferguson Liversedge Glasshoughton Welfare 21st Oct
161 Jordan Hendrie Harrogate Railway Athletic Thackley 21st Oct
160 Jordan Emery Armthorpe Welfare Glasshoughton Welfare 21st Oct
159 Robert Oldham Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Glasshoughton Welfare 21st Oct
158 Matthew Johnson Garforth Town Glasshoughton Welfare 21st Oct
157 Christopher Short Barton Town Brigg Town 21st Oct
156 Jordan Buckham Rossington Main Ollerton Town 21st Oct
155 Samuel Jerome Albion Sports Yorkshire Amateur 20th Oct
154 Jake Ballinger Maltby Main Rossington Main 20th Oct
153 Bradley Duxbury Athersley Recreation AFC Emley 20th Oct
152 Frank Zalo Parkgate Yorkshire Amateur 19th Oct
151 Sebastian Groarke Nostell Miners Welfare Albion Sports 18th Oct
150 James Hitchcock Bridlington Town Hall Road Rangers 18th Oct
149 Ben Walker Thackley Athersley Recreation 18th Oct
148 James Rothel Yorkshire Amateur Thackley 18th Oct
147 Adam Turner Garforth Town Thackley 18th Oct
146 Mark Wilson Retford United Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 17th Oct
145 Fraser Lancaster Knaresborough Town Harrogate Railway Athletic 14th Oct
144 Joshua Schofield Staveley Miners Welfare Retford United 14th Oct
143 Jordan Levett Hallam Swallownest 14th Oct
142 Christopher Butt Handsworth Parramore Swallownest 14th Oct
141 Jamie Green AFC Mansfield Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 14th Oct
140 Sam O'Malley Winterton Rangers Hall Road Rangers 14th Oct
139 Callam Lytham Staveley Miners Welfare FC Bolsover 14th Oct
138 Ryan Cancellara Dronfield Town FC Bolsover 14th Oct
137 Jamie Richardson Bridlington Town Barton Town 14th Oct
136 Matthew Sykes FC Bolsover Rainworth Miners Welfare 14th Oct
135 Philip Dobson Hall Road Rangers Bridlington Town 14th Oct
134 Kieran Thompson Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Harrogate Railway Athletic 13th Oct
133 Jack Conley Maltby Main Parkgate 13th Oct
132 Benn Lewis Bridlington Town Hall Road Rangers 13th Oct
131 Dayle Hutson Barton Town Bottesford Town 12th Oct
130 Aaron Parlett Swallownest Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 10th Oct
129 Richard Tootle Handsworth Parramore Hallam 10th Oct
128 Thomas Guest Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Parkgate 7th Oct
127 Andrew Sneath Handsworth Parramore Hallam 7th Oct
126 Lewis Clarkson Bridlington Town Barton Town 7th Oct
125 Paul Robson Barton Town Bridlington Town 7th Oct
124 Leon Larcombe-Loftus Swallownest Retford United 7th Oct
123 Gareth Curtis Pontefract Collieries Clipstone 6th Oct
122 Eden Homer Shirebrook Town Clipstone 6th Oct
121 Jason Crisp Barton Town Armthorpe Welfare 6th Oct
120 Gareth Barlow Bottesford Town Barton Town 6th Oct
119 Matthew Thompson Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Nostell Miners Welfare 6th Oct
118 Jed McGowan Parkgate Maltby Main 6th Oct
117 Marcel Chigumira Pontefract Collieries Thackley 5th Oct
116 Oliver Glaves Athersley Recreation Hallam 4th Oct
115 Arthur Okonkwo Brigg Town Grimsby Borough 4th Oct
114 Joel Hughes Yorkshire Amateur Campion 4th Oct
113 Jody Barford Winterton Rangers Barton Town 3rd Oct
112 Dave Bramley Armthorpe Welfare Barton Town 3rd Oct
111 Liam Owen Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Athersley Recreation 3rd Oct
110 Anthony Bowsley East Yorkshire Carnegie Bridlington Town 2nd Oct
109 Kyle Fish Glasshoughton Welfare Liversedge 30th Sep
108 Daniel Buttle Handsworth Parramore Bridlington Town 30th Sep
107 Matthew Parkin Worksop Town Retford United 30th Sep
106 Joshua Hobson Swallownest Athersley Recreation 29th Sep
105 Aiden Tyas Parkgate Nostell Miners Welfare 29th Sep
104 Thomas Rose Yorkshire Amateur Eccleshill United 29th Sep
103 Joshua Morley Glasshoughton Welfare Albion Sports 28th Sep
102 Mitchell Wilshire Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Glasshoughton Welfare 27th Sep
101 Ethan Nelson Bridlington Town Barton Town 27th Sep
100 William Hutton Harrogate Railway Athletic Thackley 26th Sep
99 Jake Ashton Retford United Parkgate 26th Sep
98 Oliver Perry Maltby Main Retford United 23rd Sep
97 Antony Brown Campion Eccleshill United 22nd Sep
96 Mark Bower Albion Sports Campion 21st Sep
95 Joe Edwards Winterton Rangers Bottesford Town 20th Sep
94 Blaine Kellett Glasshoughton Welfare Nostell Miners Welfare 20th Sep
93 Sam Kelly Liversedge Nostell Miners Welfare 20th Sep
92 Callam Lytham FC Bolsover Staveley Miners Welfare 19th Sep
91 Ross Murcott Dronfield Town FC Bolsover 16th Sep
90 Mark Simpson Worksop Town Garforth Town 16th Sep
89 Jermaine Jatau Clipstone Shirebrook Town 16th Sep
88 Christopher Fawcus Parkgate Swallownest 15th Sep
87 Jason Alexander Clipstone Worksop Town 15th Sep
86 Gareth Curtis Clipstone Pontefract Collieries 14th Sep
85 Luke Robinson Thackley Campion 13th Sep
84 Samuel Bebbington Rainworth Miners Welfare Dronfield Town 13th Sep
83 Jack Greeves Parkgate Retford United 12th Sep
82 Marcus Edwards Eccleshill United Campion 12th Sep
81 James Knowles Hallam Rainworth Miners Welfare 11th Sep
80 Luke Walker Athersley Recreation Rainworth Miners Welfare 11th Sep
79 Christopher Fairclough Liversedge Maltby Main 11th Sep
78 Adam Barratt FC Bolsover Clipstone 11th Sep
77 Benjamin Thornton Parkgate Maltby Main 9th Sep
76 Jack Waters AFC Emley Liversedge 9th Sep
75 Fraser Hansen Pickering Town Hall Road Rangers 9th Sep
74 Lee Hill Maltby Main Worksop Town 8th Sep
73 Regan Fish Garforth Town Liversedge 8th Sep
72 Joshua Dacre Pontefract Collieries Garforth Town 7th Sep
71 Jack Griffin Hall Road Rangers Bridlington Town 6th Sep
70 Oliver Maude Garforth Town Glasshoughton Welfare 5th Sep
69 Lee Micklethwaite Pickering Town Bridlington Town 5th Sep
68 Tim Whittaker Rainworth Miners Welfare Penistone Church 5th Sep
67 Adam Colton Staveley Miners Welfare Shirebrook Town 4th Sep
66 Paul Hagreen Garforth Town Selby Town 2nd Sep
65 Micky Davies Rossington Main Retford United 2nd Sep
64 Kieran Thompson Athersley Recreation Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 2nd Sep
63 Alexander Wilson Knaresborough Town Harrogate Railway Athletic 2nd Sep
62 Ryan Hall Maltby Main Clipstone 2nd Sep
61 Ryan Woodhead Bridlington Town Selby Town 31st Aug
60 Sam O'Malley Grimsby Borough Winterton Rangers 31st Aug
59 Bradley Kerr Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Parkgate 30th Aug
58 Jake Ashton Maltby Main Retford United 29th Aug
57 Alec Denton Handsworth Parramore Worksop Town 29th Aug
56 Cameron Mulhearn Selby Town Pickering Town 28th Aug
55 Jack McCarthy Handsworth Parramore Hallam 28th Aug
54 Ashley Cooper Hallam Swallownest 26th Aug
53 Joshua Venney Winterton Rangers Grimsby Borough 26th Aug
52 Jordan Edridge Maltby Main FC Bolsover 26th Aug
51 Regan Edridge Maltby Main FC Bolsover 26th Aug
50 Jack Walters Rainworth Miners Welfare Retford United 26th Aug
49 Lee Betts Rainworth Miners Welfare Retford United 26th Aug
48 Jack Boswell Brigg Town Grimsby Borough 25th Aug
47 George Eustance Thackley Harrogate Railway Athletic 25th Aug
46 Thomas Carr Pontefract Collieries Glasshoughton Welfare 25th Aug
45 Joshua Bowkett Armthorpe Welfare Ollerton Town 25th Aug
44 Joshua Hobson Penistone Church Swallownest 23rd Aug
43 Abdul Malik Eccleshill United Thackley 23rd Aug
42 Joe Harris Clipstone Parkgate 22nd Aug
41 Leon Larcombe-Loftus Worksop Town Swallownest 22nd Aug
40 James Pollard Handsworth Parramore Swallownest 22nd Aug
39 Aaron Pickersgill Worksop Town Swallownest 22nd Aug
38 Connor Johnson Worksop Town Parkgate 22nd Aug
37 Joshua Sunter Winterton Rangers Grimsby Borough 21st Aug
36 Ashden Morley Dronfield Town Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 19th Aug
35 Andrew Francis Clipstone Rainworth Miners Welfare 18th Aug
34 Bradley Morton Hallam Maltby Main 18th Aug
33 Ross Duggan Swallownest Maltby Main 18th Aug
32 Ross Murcott Maltby Main Dronfield Town 18th Aug
31 Ryan Cancellara Maltby Main Dronfield Town 18th Aug
30 Daniel State Rainworth Miners Welfare Hallam 15th Aug
29 Callum Greaves Handsworth Parramore Hallam 15th Aug
28 Gareth Griffiths Handsworth Parramore Hallam 15th Aug
27 Peter Lawrie Pickering Town Garforth Town 15th Aug
26 Ethan Nelson Grimsby Borough Bridlington Town 12th Aug
25 Jack Hutchinson Maltby Main Clipstone 12th Aug
24 Ryan Herbert Rainworth Miners Welfare Shirebrook Town 11th Aug
23 Daniel Williams AFC Mansfield Shirebrook Town 11th Aug
22 Vincent Dhesi Garforth Town Parkgate 11th Aug
21 Harry Croft Garforth Town Nostell Miners Welfare 4th Aug
20 Reece Wesley Maltby Main Retford United 3rd Aug
19 Devonte Morton Albion Sports Liversedge 3rd Aug
18 Liam Flint Parkgate Maltby Main 3rd Aug
17 Joshua Aitken Maltby Main Dronfield Town 3rd Aug
16 Nicholas Senior Parkgate Swallownest 3rd Aug
15 Jack Greeves Maltby Main Parkgate 3rd Aug
14 Grant Allott AFC Mansfield Pontefract Collieries 1st Aug
13 Ashley Emmett Parkgate Pontefract Collieries 1st Aug
12 Peter Lawrie Selby Town Pickering Town 1st Aug
11 Dan McDaid Knaresborough Town Harrogate Railway Athletic 1st Aug
10 Steven McDonnell Worksop Town Maltby Main 1st Aug
9 Daniel Snaith Glasshoughton Welfare Selby Town 1st Aug
8 Jordan Turner Pontefract Collieries Worksop Town 1st Aug
7 Joshua Scully Maltby Main FC Bolsover 31st Jul
6 Henry Mallett Winterton Rangers Bottesford Town 29th Jul
5 Mark Bower Eccleshill United Albion Sports 29th Jul
4 Micah Bleau Thackley Albion Sports 26th Jul
3 Ben Higginson Eccleshill United Thackley 25th Jul
2 Samuel Bebbington Dronfield Town Rainworth Miners Welfare 18th Jul
1 Carlton Pownall Campion Eccleshill United 15th Jul
No. Player's Name Date
278 Samuel Pashley
From Albion Sports
to Glasshoughton Welfare
15th Dec
277 Aiden Tyas
From Parkgate
to Nostell Miners Welfare
15th Dec
276 Jody Barford
From Barton Town
to Bridlington Town
15th Dec
275 Ryan Poskitt
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Nostell Miners Welfare
15th Dec
274 Jamie Forrester
From Bridlington Town
to Barton Town
15th Dec
273 Jake Currie
From Worksop Town
to Hallam
15th Dec
272 Danny Cheetham
From Dronfield Town
to Swallownest
14th Dec
271 Ashley Burbeary
From Swallownest
to Worksop Town
14th Dec
270 Kieran Hirst
From Garforth Town
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
13th Dec
269 Gareth Curtis
From Clipstone
to Worksop Town
13th Dec
268 Bradley Jones
From FC Bolsover
to Rainworth Miners Welfare
11th Dec
267 Neil May
From Athersley Recreation
to Nostell Miners Welfare
9th Dec
266 Declan Welford
From Athersley Recreation
to Nostell Miners Welfare
9th Dec
265 Thomas Almond
From Athersley Recreation
to Nostell Miners Welfare
9th Dec
264 Josimar Bradshaw
From Liversedge
to AFC Emley
9th Dec
263 Luke Howson
From Rossington Main
to Hallam
9th Dec
262 Andrew McCreadie
From Rossington Main
to Staveley Miners Welfare
9th Dec
261 Connor Williamson
From Rossington Main
to Staveley Miners Welfare
9th Dec
260 Daniel Vinter
From Athersley Recreation
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
9th Dec
259 Joseph McCormick
From Pickering Town
to Barton Town
8th Dec
258 Robbie Graham
From Campion
to Penistone Church
8th Dec
257 Scott Wesley
From Parkgate
to FC Bolsover
8th Dec
256 Kyle Wesley
From Parkgate
to FC Bolsover
8th Dec
255 Liam Radford
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Nostell Miners Welfare
8th Dec
254 Liam Owen
From Athersley Recreation
to Nostell Miners Welfare
8th Dec
253 Kyle Jordan
From Worksop Town
to Rainworth Miners Welfare
7th Dec
252 Kesiolu Omolokum
From Thackley
to Albion Sports
6th Dec
251 Bradley Johnson
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Staveley Miners Welfare
5th Dec
250 Joseph McGuinness
From Rossington Main
to FC Bolsover
2nd Dec
249 Sadat George
From East Yorkshire Carnegie
to Hall Road Rangers
2nd Dec
248 Callum Littlejohn
From Maltby Main
to Retford United
1st Dec
247 Joe Dungworth
From Parkgate
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
1st Dec
246 Jackson Hassayeh
From Campion
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
1st Dec
245 Jordan Claxton
From Rainworth Miners Welfare
to Shirebrook Town
1st Dec
244 Ryan Bassi
From Harrogate Railway Athletic
to Albion Sports
30th Nov
243 Callum Mawbey
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Dronfield Town
30th Nov
242 Kieran Hirst
From Parkgate
to Garforth Town
29th Nov
241 Arron Murphy
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Athersley Recreation
28th Nov
240 Nathan Woodward
From Thackley
to Albion Sports
28th Nov
239 Matthew Bugg
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Harrogate Railway Athletic
25th Nov
238 Callum Terrell
From Pickering Town
to Barton Town
25th Nov
237 Samuel Denton
From Pickering Town
to Barton Town
25th Nov
236 Owen Fieldsend
From Parkgate
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
25th Nov
235 Oliver Perry
From Retford United
to FC Bolsover
25th Nov
234 Adam Barratt
From Clipstone
to FC Bolsover
25th Nov
233 Simon Poole
From Garforth Town
to Athersley Recreation
25th Nov
232 Daniel Thistlewaite
From Rainworth Miners Welfare
to Clipstone
25th Nov
231 Gary Bradshaw
From Barton Town
to East Yorkshire Carnegie
25th Nov
230 Daniel Flynn
From Hallam
to Parkgate
25th Nov
229 Andrew Fox
From Hallam
to Parkgate
25th Nov
228 Nathan Joynes
From Retford United
to Parkgate
25th Nov
227 Elliott Simpson
From Hallam
to Parkgate
25th Nov
226 Simon Mirfin
From Hallam
to Parkgate
25th Nov
225 Joe Storey
From Thackley
to Eccleshill United
25th Nov
224 Ryan Hall
From Parkgate
to Retford United
25th Nov
223 Josh Bucknall
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Armthorpe Welfare
24th Nov
222 Thomas Cropper
From Hallam
to Swallownest
24th Nov
221 Ross Shelton
From Parkgate
to Garforth Town
24th Nov
220 Christopher Fairclough
From Maltby Main
to Parkgate
24th Nov
219 Oliver Thane
From Barton Town
to East Yorkshire Carnegie
24th Nov
218 Jack Hutchinson
From Clipstone
to Retford United
24th Nov
217 Rikki Paylor
From Bottesford Town
to Bridlington Town
23rd Nov
216 Joe Jackson
From Athersley Recreation
to AFC Emley
22nd Nov
215 Thomas Cooke
From Brigg Town
to Dronfield Town
20th Nov
214 Lincoln Adams
From Yorkshire Amateur
to Harrogate Railway Athletic
18th Nov
213 Zak Khalifa
From Retford United
to Parkgate
18th Nov
212 Scott Wesley
From Retford United
to Parkgate
18th Nov
211 Kyle Wesley
From Retford United
to Parkgate
18th Nov
210 Rhys Davies
From Worksop Town
to Liversedge
18th Nov
209 Josh Diggles
From Hallam
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
18th Nov
208 Alex Lill
From Maltby Main
to Swallownest
18th Nov
207 Alexander Davidson
From Pickering Town
to Bridlington Town
18th Nov
206 Corey Eagle
From Maltby Main
to Retford United
18th Nov
205 Joshua Scully
From FC Bolsover
to Retford United
18th Nov
204 Joshua Aitken
From Dronfield Town
to Retford United
17th Nov
203 Bradley Kilner
From Retford United
to Maltby Main
17th Nov
202 Sam Bartram
From Maltby Main
to Retford United
17th Nov
201 Joseph Hitch
From Retford United
to Liversedge
14th Nov
200 Jack Griffin
From Bridlington Town
to Hall Road Rangers
14th Nov
199 Joshua Hemmingway
From Maltby Main
to Parkgate
11th Nov
198 Harry Stead
From AFC Emley
to Liversedge
11th Nov
197 Fraser Papprill
From Bridlington Town
to Barton Town
11th Nov
196 Joe Lamplough
From Barton Town
to Grimsby Borough
11th Nov
195 Leon Smith
From East Yorkshire Carnegie
to Bridlington Town
11th Nov
194 Tom Moody
From Retford United
to Ollerton Town
11th Nov
193 Michael Collins
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Armthorpe Welfare
10th Nov
192 Matthew Johnson
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Nostell Miners Welfare
10th Nov
191 Michael Jones
From Selby Town
to AFC Mansfield
8th Nov
190 Samuel Kay
From Retford United
to Rossington Main
8th Nov
189 Joshua Vickers
From East Yorkshire Carnegie
to Hall Road Rangers
4th Nov
188 James Williamson
From Barton Town
to Bridlington Town
4th Nov
187 Aiden Tyas
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Parkgate
3rd Nov
186 Fabio Snow
From Barton Town
to Grimsby Borough
3rd Nov
185 Kurtis Noble
From Yorkshire Amateur
to Liversedge
3rd Nov
184 Lewis Naylor
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Dronfield Town
1st Nov
183 Paul Day
From AFC Emley
to Liversedge
31st Oct
182 Connor Chapell
From Worksop Town
to Hallam
28th Oct
181 Joe Singleton
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Athersley Recreation
28th Oct
180 Daniel Bingley
From Winterton Rangers
to Swallownest
28th Oct
179 Sam Cable
From Thackley
to Selby Town
28th Oct
178 Jason Paling
From Athersley Recreation
to Parkgate
27th Oct
177 Kieran Barnes
From Rainworth Miners Welfare
to Dronfield Town
27th Oct
176 Reece Wesley
From Retford United
to Maltby Main
27th Oct
175 Bradley Freer
From Selby Town
to Pickering Town
27th Oct
174 Carl Heard
From Harrogate Railway Athletic
to Nostell Miners Welfare
27th Oct
173 James Handley
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
27th Oct
172 Craig Laight
From Retford United
to Parkgate
27th Oct
171 Ryan Hall
From Clipstone
to Parkgate
27th Oct
170 Connor Peace
From Pontefract Collieries
to Parkgate
27th Oct
169 Samuel Leach
From Garforth Town
to Hemsworth Miners Welfare
25th Oct
168 Reece Newell
From Winterton Rangers
to Barton Town
25th Oct
167 Bruno Holden
From Winterton Rangers
to Pontefract Collieries
24th Oct
166 Michael Thompson
From Bottesford Town
to Barton Town
25th Oct
165 Alex Nightingale
From Swallownest
to Rainworth Miners Welfare
24th Oct
164 Rhys Vazquez
From Barton Town
to Winterton Rangers
24th Oct
163 Callum Stapleton
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Pontefract Collieries
24th Oct
162 Ryan Ferguson
From Liversedge
to Glasshoughton Welfare
21st Oct
161 Jordan Hendrie
From Harrogate Railway Athletic
to Thackley
21st Oct
160 Jordan Emery
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Glasshoughton Welfare
21st Oct
159 Robert Oldham
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Glasshoughton Welfare
21st Oct
158 Matthew Johnson
From Garforth Town
to Glasshoughton Welfare
21st Oct
157 Christopher Short
From Barton Town
to Brigg Town
21st Oct
156 Jordan Buckham
From Rossington Main
to Ollerton Town
21st Oct
155 Samuel Jerome
From Albion Sports
to Yorkshire Amateur
20th Oct
154 Jake Ballinger
From Maltby Main
to Rossington Main
20th Oct
153 Bradley Duxbury
From Athersley Recreation
to AFC Emley
20th Oct
152 Frank Zalo
From Parkgate
to Yorkshire Amateur
19th Oct
151 Sebastian Groarke
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Albion Sports
18th Oct
150 James Hitchcock
From Bridlington Town
to Hall Road Rangers
18th Oct
149 Ben Walker
From Thackley
to Athersley Recreation
18th Oct
148 James Rothel
From Yorkshire Amateur
to Thackley
18th Oct
147 Adam Turner
From Garforth Town
to Thackley
18th Oct
146 Mark Wilson
From Retford United
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
17th Oct
145 Fraser Lancaster
From Knaresborough Town
to Harrogate Railway Athletic
14th Oct
144 Joshua Schofield
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Retford United
14th Oct
143 Jordan Levett
From Hallam
to Swallownest
14th Oct
142 Christopher Butt
From Handsworth Parramore
to Swallownest
14th Oct
141 Jamie Green
From AFC Mansfield
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
14th Oct
140 Sam O'Malley
From Winterton Rangers
to Hall Road Rangers
14th Oct
139 Callam Lytham
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to FC Bolsover
14th Oct
138 Ryan Cancellara
From Dronfield Town
to FC Bolsover
14th Oct
137 Jamie Richardson
From Bridlington Town
to Barton Town
14th Oct
136 Matthew Sykes
From FC Bolsover
to Rainworth Miners Welfare
14th Oct
135 Philip Dobson
From Hall Road Rangers
to Bridlington Town
14th Oct
134 Kieran Thompson
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Harrogate Railway Athletic
13th Oct
133 Jack Conley
From Maltby Main
to Parkgate
13th Oct
132 Benn Lewis
From Bridlington Town
to Hall Road Rangers
13th Oct
131 Dayle Hutson
From Barton Town
to Bottesford Town
12th Oct
130 Aaron Parlett
From Swallownest
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
10th Oct
129 Richard Tootle
From Handsworth Parramore
to Hallam
10th Oct
128 Thomas Guest
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Parkgate
7th Oct
127 Andrew Sneath
From Handsworth Parramore
to Hallam
7th Oct
126 Lewis Clarkson
From Bridlington Town
to Barton Town
7th Oct
125 Paul Robson
From Barton Town
to Bridlington Town
7th Oct
124 Leon Larcombe-Loftus
From Swallownest
to Retford United
7th Oct
123 Gareth Curtis
From Pontefract Collieries
to Clipstone
6th Oct
122 Eden Homer
From Shirebrook Town
to Clipstone
6th Oct
121 Jason Crisp
From Barton Town
to Armthorpe Welfare
6th Oct
120 Gareth Barlow
From Bottesford Town
to Barton Town
6th Oct
119 Matthew Thompson
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Nostell Miners Welfare
6th Oct
118 Jed McGowan
From Parkgate
to Maltby Main
6th Oct
117 Marcel Chigumira
From Pontefract Collieries
to Thackley
5th Oct
116 Oliver Glaves
From Athersley Recreation
to Hallam
4th Oct
115 Arthur Okonkwo
From Brigg Town
to Grimsby Borough
4th Oct
114 Joel Hughes
From Yorkshire Amateur
to Campion
4th Oct
113 Jody Barford
From Winterton Rangers
to Barton Town
3rd Oct
112 Dave Bramley
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Barton Town
3rd Oct
111 Liam Owen
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Athersley Recreation
3rd Oct
110 Anthony Bowsley
From East Yorkshire Carnegie
to Bridlington Town
2nd Oct
109 Kyle Fish
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Liversedge
30th Sep
108 Daniel Buttle
From Handsworth Parramore
to Bridlington Town
30th Sep
107 Matthew Parkin
From Worksop Town
to Retford United
30th Sep
106 Joshua Hobson
From Swallownest
to Athersley Recreation
29th Sep
105 Aiden Tyas
From Parkgate
to Nostell Miners Welfare
29th Sep
104 Thomas Rose
From Yorkshire Amateur
to Eccleshill United
29th Sep
103 Joshua Morley
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Albion Sports
28th Sep
102 Mitchell Wilshire
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Glasshoughton Welfare
27th Sep
101 Ethan Nelson
From Bridlington Town
to Barton Town
27th Sep
100 William Hutton
From Harrogate Railway Athletic
to Thackley
26th Sep
99 Jake Ashton
From Retford United
to Parkgate
26th Sep
98 Oliver Perry
From Maltby Main
to Retford United
23rd Sep
97 Antony Brown
From Campion
to Eccleshill United
22nd Sep
96 Mark Bower
From Albion Sports
to Campion
21st Sep
95 Joe Edwards
From Winterton Rangers
to Bottesford Town
20th Sep
94 Blaine Kellett
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Nostell Miners Welfare
20th Sep
93 Sam Kelly
From Liversedge
to Nostell Miners Welfare
20th Sep
92 Callam Lytham
From FC Bolsover
to Staveley Miners Welfare
19th Sep
91 Ross Murcott
From Dronfield Town
to FC Bolsover
16th Sep
90 Mark Simpson
From Worksop Town
to Garforth Town
16th Sep
89 Jermaine Jatau
From Clipstone
to Shirebrook Town
16th Sep
88 Christopher Fawcus
From Parkgate
to Swallownest
15th Sep
87 Jason Alexander
From Clipstone
to Worksop Town
15th Sep
86 Gareth Curtis
From Clipstone
to Pontefract Collieries
14th Sep
85 Luke Robinson
From Thackley
to Campion
13th Sep
84 Samuel Bebbington
From Rainworth Miners Welfare
to Dronfield Town
13th Sep
83 Jack Greeves
From Parkgate
to Retford United
12th Sep
82 Marcus Edwards
From Eccleshill United
to Campion
12th Sep
81 James Knowles
From Hallam
to Rainworth Miners Welfare
11th Sep
80 Luke Walker
From Athersley Recreation
to Rainworth Miners Welfare
11th Sep
79 Christopher Fairclough
From Liversedge
to Maltby Main
11th Sep
78 Adam Barratt
From FC Bolsover
to Clipstone
11th Sep
77 Benjamin Thornton
From Parkgate
to Maltby Main
9th Sep
76 Jack Waters
From AFC Emley
to Liversedge
9th Sep
75 Fraser Hansen
From Pickering Town
to Hall Road Rangers
9th Sep
74 Lee Hill
From Maltby Main
to Worksop Town
8th Sep
73 Regan Fish
From Garforth Town
to Liversedge
8th Sep
72 Joshua Dacre
From Pontefract Collieries
to Garforth Town
7th Sep
71 Jack Griffin
From Hall Road Rangers
to Bridlington Town
6th Sep
70 Oliver Maude
From Garforth Town
to Glasshoughton Welfare
5th Sep
69 Lee Micklethwaite
From Pickering Town
to Bridlington Town
5th Sep
68 Tim Whittaker
From Rainworth Miners Welfare
to Penistone Church
5th Sep
67 Adam Colton
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Shirebrook Town
4th Sep
66 Paul Hagreen
From Garforth Town
to Selby Town
2nd Sep
65 Micky Davies
From Rossington Main
to Retford United
2nd Sep
64 Kieran Thompson
From Athersley Recreation
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
2nd Sep
63 Alexander Wilson
From Knaresborough Town
to Harrogate Railway Athletic
2nd Sep
62 Ryan Hall
From Maltby Main
to Clipstone
2nd Sep
61 Ryan Woodhead
From Bridlington Town
to Selby Town
31st Aug
60 Sam O'Malley
From Grimsby Borough
to Winterton Rangers
31st Aug
59 Bradley Kerr
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Parkgate
30th Aug
58 Jake Ashton
From Maltby Main
to Retford United
29th Aug
57 Alec Denton
From Handsworth Parramore
to Worksop Town
29th Aug
56 Cameron Mulhearn
From Selby Town
to Pickering Town
28th Aug
55 Jack McCarthy
From Handsworth Parramore
to Hallam
28th Aug
54 Ashley Cooper
From Hallam
to Swallownest
26th Aug
53 Joshua Venney
From Winterton Rangers
to Grimsby Borough
26th Aug
52 Jordan Edridge
From Maltby Main
to FC Bolsover
26th Aug
51 Regan Edridge
From Maltby Main
to FC Bolsover
26th Aug
50 Jack Walters
From Rainworth Miners Welfare
to Retford United
26th Aug
49 Lee Betts
From Rainworth Miners Welfare
to Retford United
26th Aug
48 Jack Boswell
From Brigg Town
to Grimsby Borough
25th Aug
47 George Eustance
From Thackley
to Harrogate Railway Athletic
25th Aug
46 Thomas Carr
From Pontefract Collieries
to Glasshoughton Welfare
25th Aug
45 Joshua Bowkett
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Ollerton Town
25th Aug
44 Joshua Hobson
From Penistone Church
to Swallownest
23rd Aug
43 Abdul Malik
From Eccleshill United
to Thackley
23rd Aug
42 Joe Harris
From Clipstone
to Parkgate
22nd Aug
41 Leon Larcombe-Loftus
From Worksop Town
to Swallownest
22nd Aug
40 James Pollard
From Handsworth Parramore
to Swallownest
22nd Aug
39 Aaron Pickersgill
From Worksop Town
to Swallownest
22nd Aug
38 Connor Johnson
From Worksop Town
to Parkgate
22nd Aug
37 Joshua Sunter
From Winterton Rangers
to Grimsby Borough
21st Aug
36 Ashden Morley
From Dronfield Town
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
19th Aug
35 Andrew Francis
From Clipstone
to Rainworth Miners Welfare
18th Aug
34 Bradley Morton
From Hallam
to Maltby Main
18th Aug
33 Ross Duggan
From Swallownest
to Maltby Main
18th Aug
32 Ross Murcott
From Maltby Main
to Dronfield Town
18th Aug
31 Ryan Cancellara
From Maltby Main
to Dronfield Town
18th Aug
30 Daniel State
From Rainworth Miners Welfare
to Hallam
15th Aug
29 Callum Greaves
From Handsworth Parramore
to Hallam
15th Aug
28 Gareth Griffiths
From Handsworth Parramore
to Hallam
15th Aug
27 Peter Lawrie
From Pickering Town
to Garforth Town
15th Aug
26 Ethan Nelson
From Grimsby Borough
to Bridlington Town
12th Aug
25 Jack Hutchinson
From Maltby Main
to Clipstone
12th Aug
24 Ryan Herbert
From Rainworth Miners Welfare
to Shirebrook Town
11th Aug
23 Daniel Williams
From AFC Mansfield
to Shirebrook Town
11th Aug
22 Vincent Dhesi
From Garforth Town
to Parkgate
11th Aug
21 Harry Croft
From Garforth Town
to Nostell Miners Welfare
4th Aug
20 Reece Wesley
From Maltby Main
to Retford United
3rd Aug
19 Devonte Morton
From Albion Sports
to Liversedge
3rd Aug
18 Liam Flint
From Parkgate
to Maltby Main
3rd Aug
17 Joshua Aitken
From Maltby Main
to Dronfield Town
3rd Aug
16 Nicholas Senior
From Parkgate
to Swallownest
3rd Aug
15 Jack Greeves
From Maltby Main
to Parkgate
3rd Aug
14 Grant Allott
From AFC Mansfield
to Pontefract Collieries
1st Aug
13 Ashley Emmett
From Parkgate
to Pontefract Collieries
1st Aug
12 Peter Lawrie
From Selby Town
to Pickering Town
1st Aug
11 Dan McDaid
From Knaresborough Town
to Harrogate Railway Athletic
1st Aug
10 Steven McDonnell
From Worksop Town
to Maltby Main
1st Aug
9 Daniel Snaith
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Selby Town
1st Aug
8 Jordan Turner
From Pontefract Collieries
to Worksop Town
1st Aug
7 Joshua Scully
From Maltby Main
to FC Bolsover
31st Jul
6 Henry Mallett
From Winterton Rangers
to Bottesford Town
29th Jul
5 Mark Bower
From Eccleshill United
to Albion Sports
29th Jul
4 Micah Bleau
From Thackley
to Albion Sports
26th Jul
3 Ben Higginson
From Eccleshill United
to Thackley
25th Jul
2 Samuel Bebbington
From Dronfield Town
to Rainworth Miners Welfare
18th Jul
1 Carlton Pownall
From Campion
to Eccleshill United
15th Jul