: Top Scorers : Season 2016/17
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2016/17

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Aaron MoxamHandsworth Parramore9107287035843
2Jon FroggattHandsworth Parramore35105580261036
3Joel SuttonBridlington Town4101765126834
4Brett AgnewBridlington Town547547023932
Oliver FearonAFC Mansfield183686023932
6Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports472648030131
7Kai HancockAthersley Recreation645227223528
8Mark SimpsonGarforth Town534914026026
Joe WaltonLiversedge453644024226
10Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town234618019524

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Ashley FlynnAFC Emley8778715145853
2Eli HeyCampion994438036137
3Christopher JacksonPontefract Collieries424658028129
4Matthew CraneWinterton Rangers546154024125
Michael DunnPontefract Collieries135529024125
6Christopher SpinksHall Road Rangers163455016824
7Adam ShawYorkshire Amateur324473022123
8Jake CurrieHallam322735019322
Daniel JoynesPenistone Church513345114822
Nathan KeightleyGlasshoughton Welfare332238117522
Dale KellyPenistone Church265324019322
Christopher WoodPontefract Collieries426343020222

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Aaron MoxamHandsworth Parramore976166221335
2Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports462648131730
3Jon FroggattHandsworth Parramore35953118826
Mark SimpsonGarforth Town534914121426
Joel SuttonBridlington Town371663141226
6Joe WaltonLiversedge453543121224
7Brett AgnewBridlington Town33444514923
Oliver FearonAFC Mansfield062384121123
Kai HancockAthersley Recreation634226101323
10Kyle JordanWorksop Town35330510919
Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town22451511819

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Ashley FlynnAFC Emley7677711271845
2Eli HeyCampion994437211536
3Christopher JacksonPontefract Collieries42465719928
4Matthew CraneWinterton Rangers44615416824
Michael DunnPontefract Collieries13452917724
6Adam ShawYorkshire Amateur324472121022
7Luke HarropEccleshill United41158112820
Colin HeathKnaresborough Town61432491120
Christopher WoodPontefract Collieries425342101020
10Jake CurrieHallam32272391019
Dale KellyPenistone Church26432211819

Last Updated: Sunday 26th March, 2017 at 12:18pm