: Top Scorers : Season 2016/17
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2016/17

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Aaron MoxamHandsworth Parramore895277031738
2Jon FroggattHandsworth Parramore258548023932
3Oliver FearonAFC Mansfield183676022931
4Brett AgnewBridlington Town547437021930
Joel SuttonBridlington Town481665023730
6Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports472247025126
Kai HancockAthersley Recreation644217221526
8Mark SimpsonGarforth Town534814025025
Joe WaltonLiversedge453643023225
10Nathan KeightleyLiversedge332236115520
Callum MawbeyStaveley Miners Welfare153245017320
Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town223418015520

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Ashley FlynnAFC Emley6777513139746
2Eli HeyCampion774427030131
3Matthew CraneWinterton Rangers546144023124
4Christopher JacksonPontefract Collieries321638022123
5Dale KellyPenistone Church265324019322
Adam ShawYorkshire Amateur324463021122
Christopher SpinksHall Road Rangers153355014822
8Daniel JoynesPenistone Church513344113821
Christopher WoodPontefract Collieries426342019221
10Michael DunnPontefract Collieries123428019120

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Aaron MoxamHandsworth Parramore864166211031
2Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports462247131225
Mark SimpsonGarforth Town534814111425
4Jon FroggattHandsworth Parramore25852116723
Joel SuttonBridlington Town351563131023
Joe WaltonLiversedge453542121123
7Oliver FearonAFC Mansfield062374121022
8Brett AgnewBridlington Town33433513821
Kai HancockAthersley Recreation63321691221
10Callum MawbeyStaveley Miners Welfare13324413417

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Ashley FlynnAFC Emley5676510241539
2Eli HeyCampion774426171330
3Matthew CraneWinterton Rangers44614416723
4Christopher JacksonPontefract Collieries32163715722
5Adam ShawYorkshire Amateur324462111021
6Michael DunnPontefract Collieries12242814519
Dale KellyPenistone Church26432211819
Christopher WoodPontefract Collieries42534191019
9Luke HarropEccleshill United41157012618
10Colin HeathKnaresborough Town60432271017

Last Updated: Saturday 18th February, 2017 at 8:01pm