: Top Scorers : Season 2016/17
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2016/17

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Aaron MoxamHandsworth Parramore9128388040848
2Brett AgnewBridlington Town6485670261036
Jon FroggattHandsworth Parramore35105580261036
Joel SuttonBridlington Town4101776127936
5Oliver FearonAFC Mansfield184686024933
6Kai HancockAthersley Recreation665238227532
7Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports472648030131
8Mark SimpsonGarforth Town545925030030
9Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town344819023629
Joe WaltonLiversedge463754027229

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Ashley FlynnAFC Emley8778816146955
2Eli HeyCampion1095439039140
3Christopher JacksonPontefract Collieries424658028129
4Michael DunnPontefract Collieries136549027128
5Matthew CraneWinterton Rangers546264026127
6Christopher SpinksHall Road Rangers164555018826
7Colin HeathKnaresborough Town636324023124
Nathan KeightleyGlasshoughton Welfare432239119524
9Adam ShawYorkshire Amateur324473022123
Christopher WoodPontefract Collieries436343021223

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Aaron MoxamHandsworth Parramore997267241640
2Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports462648131730
Mark SimpsonGarforth Town545925151530
4Kai HancockAthersley Recreation654237131427
Joel SuttonBridlington Town371664151227
Joe WaltonLiversedge463653151227
7Brett AgnewBridlington Town335465141226
Jon FroggattHandsworth Parramore35953118826
9Oliver FearonAFC Mansfield063384131124
10Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town324716121123

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Ashley FlynnAFC Emley7677811281846
2Eli HeyCampion1095438241539
3Christopher JacksonPontefract Collieries42465719928
4Michael DunnPontefract Collieries13554919827
5Matthew CraneWinterton Rangers44626418826
6Colin HeathKnaresborough Town626324121123
7Adam ShawYorkshire Amateur324472121022
8Luke HarropEccleshill United41158213821
Christopher WoodPontefract Collieries435342101121
10Jake CurrieHallam32272391019
Jack DebnamGrimsby Borough44232413619
Nathan KeightleyGlasshoughton Welfare43113713619
Dale KellyPenistone Church26432211819
Daniel TrottGrimsby Borough32251681119
Kieran WatsonHallam13437111819

Last Updated: Sunday 30th April, 2017 at 12:05pm