| Statistics | Top Scorers | Season 2017/18

Top scorers for Season 2017/18

NCEL Premier Division 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 90+ Lge Cup Total
1 Ryan Blott Pickering Town 2 3 5 3 6 5 0 23 1 24
Oliver Fearon AFC Mansfield 1 4 4 7 5 3 0 18 6 24
3 Declan Bacon Bottesford Town 2 3 2 7 2 4 0 11 9 20
Eli Hey Pontefract Collieries 5 0 2 2 3 8 0 12 8 20
5 Jonathan Froggatt Handsworth Parramore 2 5 2 2 2 4 0 14 3 17
6 Joseph Hughes Thackley 2 1 3 3 3 3 0 12 3 15
Aaron Moxam Handsworth Parramore 2 2 2 4 3 2 0 10 5 15
8 Nash Connolly Hemsworth Miners Welfare 0 3 2 5 1 3 0 12 2 14
Jake Day Bridlington Town 3 2 0 1 2 6 0 9 5 14
Michael Dunn Pontefract Collieries 3 1 0 1 4 5 0 12 2 14
Kane Reece Pontefract Collieries 1 2 3 3 4 1 0 12 2 14
Joseph Walton Liversedge 0 5 4 0 3 2 0 12 2 14
NCEL Division One 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 90+ Lge Cup Total
1 Kieran Watson Shirebrook Town 3 3 3 3 5 10 0 19 8 27
2 Ashley Flynn Yorkshire Amateur 4 5 5 3 1 3 0 19 2 21
3 Luke Anderson Winterton Rangers 2 2 2 4 5 2 0 15 2 17
4 Mitchell Dunne Hallam 6 2 3 1 2 2 0 15 1 16
Fernando Moke Yorkshire Amateur 1 2 5 3 3 2 0 16 0 16
6 Joseph Dale Selby Town 4 2 3 2 3 1 0 15 0 15
Liam Flanagan Selby Town 1 1 5 5 1 2 0 15 0 15
8 Jonathan Irving Eccleshill United 2 2 1 5 3 1 0 14 0 14
9 Lewis Dickinson AFC Emley 2 3 2 1 3 2 0 12 1 13
Mark Fereday Dronfield Town 1 3 5 0 2 2 0 10 3 13
Daniel Trott Grimsby Borough 3 1 3 1 3 2 0 11 2 13

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Home Away Total
1 Ryan Blott Pickering Town 2 3 5 3 5 5 6 17 23
2 Oliver Fearon AFC Mansfield 0 4 4 6 3 1 10 8 18
3 Jonathan Froggatt Handsworth Parramore 2 3 2 2 1 4 5 9 14
4 Nash Connolly Hemsworth Miners Welfare 0 2 1 5 1 3 9 3 12
Michael Dunn Pontefract Collieries 2 1 0 1 3 5 8 4 12
Eli Hey Pontefract Collieries 2 0 2 1 1 6 2 10 12
Joseph Hughes Thackley 2 1 1 3 2 3 10 2 12
Kane Reece Pontefract Collieries 1 2 3 2 3 1 1 11 12
Joseph Walton Liversedge 0 4 4 0 3 1 6 6 12
10 Brett Agnew Bridlington Town 2 1 1 3 2 2 4 7 11
Declan Bacon Bottesford Town 1 1 1 6 1 1 8 3 11
Richard Collier Hemsworth Miners Welfare 2 2 1 2 1 3 7 4 11
Christopher Spinks Hall Road Rangers 0 3 0 4 1 3 3 8 11
NCEL Division One 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Home Away Total
1 Ashley Flynn Yorkshire Amateur 4 5 4 2 1 3 10 9 19
Kieran Watson Shirebrook Town 3 3 2 3 3 5 9 10 19
3 Fernando Moke Yorkshire Amateur 1 2 5 3 3 2 8 8 16
4 Luke Anderson Winterton Rangers 2 2 1 4 5 1 9 6 15
Joseph Dale Selby Town 4 2 3 2 3 1 9 6 15
Mitchell Dunne Hallam 6 2 3 1 2 1 9 6 15
Liam Flanagan Selby Town 1 1 5 5 1 2 10 5 15
8 Jonathan Irving Eccleshill United 2 2 1 5 3 1 7 7 14
9 Lewis Dickinson AFC Emley 2 2 2 1 3 2 3 9 12
10 Daniel Naidole Yorkshire Amateur 2 2 0 2 1 4 5 6 11
Daniel Trott Grimsby Borough 2 1 2 1 3 2 6 5 11

Last Updated: Wednesday 22nd November, 2017 at 9:48pm

NCEL Premier Division L C All
1
Ryan Blott
Pickering Town
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 3
31-45mins: 5
46-60mins: 3
61-75mins: 6
76-90mins: 5
Extra time: 0
23 1 24

Oliver Fearon
AFC Mansfield
Times of goals
1-15mins: 1
16-30mins: 4
31-45mins: 4
46-60mins: 7
61-75mins: 5
76-90mins: 3
Extra time: 0
18 6 24
3
Declan Bacon
Bottesford Town
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 3
31-45mins: 2
46-60mins: 7
61-75mins: 2
76-90mins: 4
Extra time: 0
11 9 20

Eli Hey
Pontefract Collieries
Times of goals
1-15mins: 5
16-30mins: 0
31-45mins: 2
46-60mins: 2
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 8
Extra time: 0
12 8 20
5
Jonathan Froggatt
Handsworth Parramore
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 5
31-45mins: 2
46-60mins: 2
61-75mins: 2
76-90mins: 4
Extra time: 0
14 3 17
6
Joseph Hughes
Thackley
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 1
31-45mins: 3
46-60mins: 3
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 3
Extra time: 0
12 3 15

Aaron Moxam
Handsworth Parramore
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 2
31-45mins: 2
46-60mins: 4
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 2
Extra time: 0
10 5 15
8
Nash Connolly
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Times of goals
1-15mins: 0
16-30mins: 3
31-45mins: 2
46-60mins: 5
61-75mins: 1
76-90mins: 3
Extra time: 0
12 2 14

Jake Day
Bridlington Town
Times of goals
1-15mins: 3
16-30mins: 2
31-45mins: 0
46-60mins: 1
61-75mins: 2
76-90mins: 6
Extra time: 0
9 5 14

Michael Dunn
Pontefract Collieries
Times of goals
1-15mins: 3
16-30mins: 1
31-45mins: 0
46-60mins: 1
61-75mins: 4
76-90mins: 5
Extra time: 0
12 2 14

Kane Reece
Pontefract Collieries
Times of goals
1-15mins: 1
16-30mins: 2
31-45mins: 3
46-60mins: 3
61-75mins: 4
76-90mins: 1
Extra time: 0
12 2 14

Joseph Walton
Liversedge
Times of goals
1-15mins: 0
16-30mins: 5
31-45mins: 4
46-60mins: 0
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 2
Extra time: 0
12 2 14
NCEL Division One L C All
1
Kieran Watson
Shirebrook Town
Times of goals
1-15mins: 3
16-30mins: 3
31-45mins: 3
46-60mins: 3
61-75mins: 5
76-90mins: 10
Extra time: 0
19 8 27
2
Ashley Flynn
Yorkshire Amateur
Times of goals
1-15mins: 4
16-30mins: 5
31-45mins: 5
46-60mins: 3
61-75mins: 1
76-90mins: 3
Extra time: 0
19 2 21
3
Luke Anderson
Winterton Rangers
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 2
31-45mins: 2
46-60mins: 4
61-75mins: 5
76-90mins: 2
Extra time: 0
15 2 17
4
Mitchell Dunne
Hallam
Times of goals
1-15mins: 6
16-30mins: 2
31-45mins: 3
46-60mins: 1
61-75mins: 2
76-90mins: 2
Extra time: 0
15 1 16

Fernando Moke
Yorkshire Amateur
Times of goals
1-15mins: 1
16-30mins: 2
31-45mins: 5
46-60mins: 3
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 2
Extra time: 0
16 0 16
6
Joseph Dale
Selby Town
Times of goals
1-15mins: 4
16-30mins: 2
31-45mins: 3
46-60mins: 2
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 1
Extra time: 0
15 0 15

Liam Flanagan
Selby Town
Times of goals
1-15mins: 1
16-30mins: 1
31-45mins: 5
46-60mins: 5
61-75mins: 1
76-90mins: 2
Extra time: 0
15 0 15
8
Jonathan Irving
Eccleshill United
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 2
31-45mins: 1
46-60mins: 5
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 1
Extra time: 0
14 0 14
9
Lewis Dickinson
AFC Emley
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 3
31-45mins: 2
46-60mins: 1
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 2
Extra time: 0
12 1 13

Mark Fereday
Dronfield Town
Times of goals
1-15mins: 1
16-30mins: 3
31-45mins: 5
46-60mins: 0
61-75mins: 2
76-90mins: 2
Extra time: 0
10 3 13

Daniel Trott
Grimsby Borough
Times of goals
1-15mins: 3
16-30mins: 1
31-45mins: 3
46-60mins: 1
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 2
Extra time: 0
11 2 13

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division H A All
1
Ryan Blott
Pickering Town
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 3
31-45mins: 5
46-60mins: 3
61-75mins: 5
76-90mins: 5
6 17 23
2
Oliver Fearon
AFC Mansfield
Times of goals
1-15mins: 0
16-30mins: 4
31-45mins: 4
46-60mins: 6
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 1
10 8 18
3
Jonathan Froggatt
Handsworth Parramore
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 3
31-45mins: 2
46-60mins: 2
61-75mins: 1
76-90mins: 4
5 9 14
4
Nash Connolly
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Times of goals
1-15mins: 0
16-30mins: 2
31-45mins: 1
46-60mins: 5
61-75mins: 1
76-90mins: 3
9 3 12

Michael Dunn
Pontefract Collieries
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 1
31-45mins: 0
46-60mins: 1
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 5
8 4 12

Eli Hey
Pontefract Collieries
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 0
31-45mins: 2
46-60mins: 1
61-75mins: 1
76-90mins: 6
2 10 12

Joseph Hughes
Thackley
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 1
31-45mins: 1
46-60mins: 3
61-75mins: 2
76-90mins: 3
10 2 12

Kane Reece
Pontefract Collieries
Times of goals
1-15mins: 1
16-30mins: 2
31-45mins: 3
46-60mins: 2
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 1
1 11 12

Joseph Walton
Liversedge
Times of goals
1-15mins: 0
16-30mins: 4
31-45mins: 4
46-60mins: 0
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 1
6 6 12
10
Brett Agnew
Bridlington Town
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 1
31-45mins: 1
46-60mins: 3
61-75mins: 2
76-90mins: 2
4 7 11

Declan Bacon
Bottesford Town
Times of goals
1-15mins: 1
16-30mins: 1
31-45mins: 1
46-60mins: 6
61-75mins: 1
76-90mins: 1
8 3 11

Richard Collier
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 2
31-45mins: 1
46-60mins: 2
61-75mins: 1
76-90mins: 3
7 4 11

Christopher Spinks
Hall Road Rangers
Times of goals
1-15mins: 0
16-30mins: 3
31-45mins: 0
46-60mins: 4
61-75mins: 1
76-90mins: 3
3 8 11
NCEL Division One H A All
1
Ashley Flynn
Yorkshire Amateur
Times of goals
1-15mins: 4
16-30mins: 5
31-45mins: 4
46-60mins: 2
61-75mins: 1
76-90mins: 3
10 9 19

Kieran Watson
Shirebrook Town
Times of goals
1-15mins: 3
16-30mins: 3
31-45mins: 2
46-60mins: 3
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 5
9 10 19
3
Fernando Moke
Yorkshire Amateur
Times of goals
1-15mins: 1
16-30mins: 2
31-45mins: 5
46-60mins: 3
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 2
8 8 16
4
Luke Anderson
Winterton Rangers
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 2
31-45mins: 1
46-60mins: 4
61-75mins: 5
76-90mins: 1
9 6 15

Joseph Dale
Selby Town
Times of goals
1-15mins: 4
16-30mins: 2
31-45mins: 3
46-60mins: 2
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 1
9 6 15

Mitchell Dunne
Hallam
Times of goals
1-15mins: 6
16-30mins: 2
31-45mins: 3
46-60mins: 1
61-75mins: 2
76-90mins: 1
9 6 15

Liam Flanagan
Selby Town
Times of goals
1-15mins: 1
16-30mins: 1
31-45mins: 5
46-60mins: 5
61-75mins: 1
76-90mins: 2
10 5 15
8
Jonathan Irving
Eccleshill United
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 2
31-45mins: 1
46-60mins: 5
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 1
7 7 14
9
Lewis Dickinson
AFC Emley
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 2
31-45mins: 2
46-60mins: 1
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 2
3 9 12
10
Daniel Naidole
Yorkshire Amateur
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 2
31-45mins: 0
46-60mins: 2
61-75mins: 1
76-90mins: 4
5 6 11

Daniel Trott
Grimsby Borough
Times of goals
1-15mins: 2
16-30mins: 1
31-45mins: 2
46-60mins: 1
61-75mins: 3
76-90mins: 2
6 5 11

Last Updated: Wednesday 22nd November, 2017