| Matches | Week commencing Monday 19th August, 2019
Toolstation

<

>

Matches week commencing

Tuesday 20th August, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v7:45pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
7:45pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
7:45pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
7:45pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
7:45pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v7:45pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm
Silsden
Silsden
v7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
7:45pm
NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
v7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
7:45pm
Hallam
Hallam
v7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v7:45pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
7:45pm
Wednesday 21st August, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
7:45pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
7:45pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
NCEL Division One
Parkgate
Parkgate
v7:45pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
7:45pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
7:45pm
Saturday 24th August, 2019
FA Cup Preliminary Round
1874 Northwich
1874 Northwich
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Grantham Town
Grantham Tn
3:00pm
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Glossop North End
Glossop North End
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Colne
Colne
3:00pm
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Droylsden
Droylsden
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Loughborough University
Loughborough Uni
3:00pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Lincoln United
Lincoln United
3:00pm
Sunderland RCA
Sunderland RCA
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Kirby Muxloe
Kirby Muxloe
3:00pm
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm