| Matches | Week commencing Monday 23rd April, 2018

<

>

Matches week commencing

Monday 23rd April, 2018
NCEL League Cup Quarter-Finals
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWSamuel Jones 48
1-4Att: 96HT: 0-1 AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldNicholas Guest 1, 71, 89
Ellis Wall 65
Att: 96
HT: 0-1
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 3
Ben Walker 6
Jack Briscoe 28
Kai Hancock 36, 67
5-2Att: 125HT: 4-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownMitcham Husbands 30
Joel Phillips 81
Att: 125
HT: 4-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLee Ridley 59
Nathan Stanton 62
2-4Att: 84HT: 0-2 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollsEli Hey 11
Aaron Moxam 41, 80
Spencer Clarke 52
Att: 84
HT: 0-2
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrJames Ashmore 31
Jonathan Hill 71, 83
3-1Att: 81HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAMichael Thompson 73
Att: 81
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
A-A Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
 
(Match abandoned on 78 minutes - 3-3)
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownThomas Fairweather 33
Mark Fereday 59, 63
Callum Mawbey 84
4-2Att: 61HT: 1-1 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverBenjamin Copestake 2
Oliver Perry 58
Att: 61
HT: 1-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 45, 60
Joshua Venney 82, 90
4-0Att: 65HT: 1-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 24th April, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v7:45pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
7:45pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
7:45pm
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm
Hallam
Hallam
v7:45pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
7:45pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v7:45pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
7:45pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
7:45pm
Wednesday 25th April, 2018
NCEL League Cup Fourth Round
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v7:45pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
7:45pm
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v7:45pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
7:45pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
7:45pm
NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v7:45pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
7:45pm
Thursday 26th April, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v7:45pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
7:45pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby Town
v7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
7:45pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
7:45pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v7:45pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
7:45pm
Saturday 28th April, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
(at Rossington Main FC)
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm