| Matches | Week commencing Monday 24th July, 2017

<

>

Matches week commencing

Monday 24th July, 2017
Friendlies
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v7:45pm Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
7:45pm
Tuesday 25th July, 2017
Friendlies
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v7:45pm Sheffield
Sheffield
7:45pm
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
v7:45pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v7:30pm Selston
7:30pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v7:45pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
7:45pm
Hallam
Hallam
v7:30pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:30pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parramre
v7:45pm Guiseley
Guiseley
7:45pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Wlf
v7:45pm Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge PS
7:45pm
Hyde United
v7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm
Lincoln United U21s
v7:30pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:30pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners Welf
v7:00pm Spalding United
Spalding United
7:00pm
Retford
v7:30pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
7:30pm
Retford United
Retford United
v7:45pm Sheffield United XI
7:45pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v7:30pm Newark Flowserve
7:30pm
Thackley
Thackley
v7:45pm Colne
7:45pm
Wednesday 26th July, 2017
Friendlies
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
v7:00pm Barnsley U23s
7:00pm
Campion
Campion
v7:45pm Beeston St Anthony's
7:45pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v7:30pm Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
7:30pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v7:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
7:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v7:45pm CGB Humbertherm
7:45pm
Matlock Town Res
v7:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
7:00pm
Phoenix
P-P Hallam
Hallam
 
Scarborough & District XI
v7:30pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
7:30pm
(at Scarborough Rugby Club)
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welf
v7:45pm Matlock Town
7:45pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:45pm Ossett Town
Ossett Town
7:45pm
Thursday 27th July, 2017
Friendlies
Clipstone
Clipstone
v7:30pm Mansfield Town
7:30pm
Newark Flowserve
v6:45pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
6:45pm
Poppleton United
v6:30pm Selby Town
Selby Town
6:30pm
Whitkirk Wanderers
v7:15pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
7:15pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v7:30pm Grimsby Town
7:30pm
Friday 28th July, 2017
Friendlies
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
P-P Carlton Athletic
 
Barton Town
Barton Town
v7:45pm Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
7:45pm
Hall Green United
v7:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
7:00pm
Saturday 29th July, 2017
Friendlies
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v1:00pm South Normanton Athletic
Sth Normanton
1:00pm
Blidworth Welfare
Blidworth Welfare
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Hull City XI
3:00pm
(Tom Fleming testimonial game)
Brighouse Old Boys
v2:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
2:00pm
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welf
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Sculcoates Amateurs
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v2:00pm CGB Humbertherm
2:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Coventry United
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parramre
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v2:00pm AFC Walkington
2:00pm
(at Lucarly's, TCI Inspire Charity Day)
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CI
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Horbury Town
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway Ath
3:00pm
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Lincoln United U21s
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
P-P Ossett Town
Ossett Town
 
Newton Aycliffe
v2:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Wlf
2:00pm
Northallerton Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners Welf
v3:00pm Lincoln United
Lincoln United
3:00pm
Sunderland RCA
v2:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
2:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Matlock Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Sunday 30th July, 2017
Friendlies
Sheffield
Sheffield
v2:00pm Hallam
Hallam
2:00pm